Skip to content

Osprey Private Wealth LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2041805, NEW YORK, NY

Osprey Private Wealth LLC reported $387,214,136 across 88 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002041805-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$387M
Holdings
88
Top 10 weight
43.64%
New
13
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
APHnew+20,863$3.68M
AVGOadded+8,159$3.08M
UNHadded+5,714$2.37M
AMZNadded+9,112$2.17M
NVDAadded+10,289$2.06M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ACNreduced-23,321-$2.9M
DHRreduced-12,605-$2.4M
HONexited-8,910-$2.01M
XOMexited-10,588-$1.8M
GOOGreduced-2,616-$924K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002041805-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $387,214,136, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,120 shares; 2024Q4: 46,160 shares; 2025Q1: 57,120 shares; 2025Q2: 58,020 shares; 2025Q3: 78,115 shares; 2025Q4: 96,895 shares; 2026Q1: 97,035 shares; 2026Q2: 94,419 shares 94,419$33.4M8.62%-2,616Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,470 shares; 2024Q4: 69,590 shares; 2025Q1: 82,430 shares; 2025Q2: 84,655 shares; 2025Q3: 113,150 shares; 2025Q4: 124,425 shares; 2026Q1: 125,523 shares; 2026Q2: 135,812 shares 135,812$27.2M7.02%+10,289Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,725 shares; 2024Q4: 28,675 shares; 2025Q1: 34,975 shares; 2025Q2: 35,330 shares; 2025Q3: 48,910 shares; 2025Q4: 55,505 shares; 2026Q1: 57,858 shares; 2026Q2: 58,600 shares 58,600$19.2M4.95%+742Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,885 shares; 2024Q4: 21,880 shares; 2025Q1: 27,020 shares; 2025Q2: 27,320 shares; 2025Q3: 36,535 shares; 2025Q4: 41,890 shares; 2026Q1: 44,268 shares; 2026Q2: 45,362 shares 45,362$15.6M4.02%+1,094Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,460 shares; 2024Q4: 31,645 shares; 2025Q1: 38,220 shares; 2025Q2: 39,110 shares; 2025Q3: 50,310 shares; 2025Q4: 55,800 shares; 2026Q1: 59,160 shares; 2026Q2: 60,006 shares 60,006$15.1M3.9%+846Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,350 shares; 2024Q4: 14,385 shares; 2025Q1: 14,875 shares; 2025Q2: 15,290 shares; 2025Q3: 21,455 shares; 2025Q4: 30,760 shares; 2026Q1: 34,352 shares; 2026Q2: 39,269 shares 39,269$14.6M3.78%+4,917Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,810 shares; 2024Q4: 7,885 shares; 2025Q1: 8,575 shares; 2025Q2: 9,375 shares; 2025Q3: 18,460 shares; 2025Q4: 28,633 shares; 2026Q1: 34,148 shares; 2026Q2: 38,526 shares 38,526$11.1M2.88%+4,378Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,005 shares; 2024Q4: 11,025 shares; 2025Q1: 12,375 shares; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 16,195 shares; 2025Q4: 19,030 shares; 2026Q1: 20,463 shares; 2026Q2: 22,001 shares 22,001$11M2.84%+1,538Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,765 shares; 2024Q4: 14,055 shares; 2025Q1: 17,325 shares; 2025Q2: 17,635 shares; 2025Q3: 24,295 shares; 2025Q4: 28,398 shares; 2026Q1: 29,798 shares; 2026Q2: 31,165 shares 31,165$11M2.84%+1,367Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,862 shares; 2024Q4: 17,902 shares; 2025Q1: 25,047 shares; 2025Q2: 25,297 shares; 2025Q3: 36,702 shares; 2025Q4: 39,246 shares; 2026Q1: 38,671 shares; 2026Q2: 42,607 shares 42,607$10.8M2.79%+3,936Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,348 shares; 2024Q4: 13,298 shares; 2025Q1: 15,993 shares; 2025Q2: 16,258 shares; 2025Q3: 20,073 shares; 2025Q4: 20,048 shares; 2026Q1: 19,266 shares; 2026Q2: 19,197 shares 19,197$10.8M2.79%-69Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,315 shares; 2024Q4: 9,380 shares; 2025Q1: 11,635 shares; 2025Q2: 12,100 shares; 2025Q3: 16,360 shares; 2025Q4: 19,140 shares; 2026Q1: 20,537 shares; 2026Q2: 21,311 shares 21,311$10.7M2.76%+774Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,325 shares; 2024Q4: 170,850 shares; 2025Q1: 216,250 shares; 2025Q2: 218,800 shares; 2025Q3: 305,475 shares; 2025Q4: 344,025 shares; 2026Q1: 363,415 shares; 2026Q2: 363,295 shares 363,295$10.5M2.71%-120Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,805 shares; 2024Q4: 26,905 shares; 2025Q1: 29,130 shares; 2025Q2: 29,230 shares; 2025Q3: 51,235 shares; 2025Q4: 61,378 shares; 2026Q1: 66,565 shares; 2026Q2: 67,468 shares 67,468$10.2M2.64%+903Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,060 shares; 2025Q3: 7,928 shares; 2025Q4: 9,132 shares; 2026Q1: 9,882 shares; 2026Q2: 10,059 shares 10,059$9.67M2.5%+177Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,655 shares; 2025Q4: 11,740 shares; 2026Q1: 31,443 shares; 2026Q2: 40,555 shares 40,555$9.67M2.5%+9,112Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,855 shares; 2024Q4: 12,005 shares; 2025Q1: 15,650 shares; 2025Q2: 16,035 shares; 2025Q3: 24,510 shares; 2025Q4: 30,545 shares; 2026Q1: 33,242 shares; 2026Q2: 34,087 shares 34,087$9.5M2.45%+845Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,063 shares; 2024Q4: 4,073 shares; 2025Q1: 4,463 shares; 2025Q2: 4,538 shares; 2025Q3: 6,511 shares; 2025Q4: 8,445 shares; 2026Q1: 9,513 shares; 2026Q2: 10,009 shares 10,009$9.36M2.42%+496Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,615 shares; 2024Q4: 16,615 shares; 2025Q1: 18,675 shares; 2025Q2: 18,675 shares; 2025Q3: 24,555 shares; 2025Q4: 32,516 shares; 2026Q1: 35,696 shares; 2026Q2: 36,111 shares 36,111$7.89M2.04%+415Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 819 shares; 2024Q4: 821 shares; 2025Q1: 1,024 shares; 2025Q2: 1,038 shares; 2025Q3: 1,559 shares; 2025Q4: 2,004 shares; 2026Q1: 2,191 shares; 2026Q2: 2,344 shares 2,344$7.49M1.93%+153Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,600 shares; 2024Q4: 37,700 shares; 2025Q1: 48,485 shares; 2025Q2: 48,285 shares; 2025Q3: 61,985 shares; 2025Q4: 61,985 shares; 2026Q1: 57,785 shares; 2026Q2: 57,485 shares 57,485$6.75M1.74%-300Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,765 shares; 2024Q4: 27,825 shares; 2025Q1: 34,215 shares; 2025Q2: 34,765 shares; 2025Q3: 51,365 shares; 2025Q4: 64,530 shares; 2026Q1: 59,530 shares; 2026Q2: 59,380 shares 59,380$6.61M1.71%-150Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,485 shares; 2024Q4: 8,785 shares; 2025Q1: 9,610 shares; 2025Q2: 9,940 shares; 2025Q3: 13,985 shares; 2025Q4: 19,323 shares; 2026Q1: 22,165 shares; 2026Q2: 23,617 shares 23,617$6.38M1.65%+1,452Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,990 shares; 2024Q4: 15,060 shares; 2025Q1: 19,930 shares; 2025Q2: 20,680 shares; 2025Q3: 29,350 shares; 2025Q4: 38,855 shares; 2026Q1: 42,362 shares; 2026Q2: 45,580 shares 45,580$6.17M1.59%+3,218Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,235 shares; 2024Q4: 28,985 shares; 2025Q1: 35,725 shares; 2025Q2: 35,550 shares; 2025Q3: 46,155 shares; 2025Q4: 55,790 shares; 2026Q1: 61,855 shares; 2026Q2: 63,597 shares 63,597$6.12M1.58%+1,742Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,530 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,239 shares; 2025Q4: 5,035 shares; 2026Q1: 9,439 shares; 2026Q2: 9,167 shares 9,167$5.72M1.48%-272Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,160 shares; 2024Q4: 7,160 shares; 2025Q1: 8,110 shares; 2025Q2: 8,160 shares; 2025Q3: 14,055 shares; 2025Q4: 16,471 shares; 2026Q1: 16,931 shares; 2026Q2: 15,118 shares 15,118$5.4M1.4%-1,813Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,390 shares; 2026Q1: 5,965 shares; 2026Q2: 14,124 shares 14,124$5.34M1.38%+8,159Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,495 shares; 2024Q4: 13,530 shares; 2025Q1: 18,215 shares; 2025Q2: 18,815 shares; 2025Q3: 26,515 shares; 2025Q4: 26,515 shares; 2026Q1: 25,315 shares; 2026Q2: 27,172 shares 27,172$5.16M1.33%+1,857Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,840 shares; 2024Q4: 5,675 shares; 2025Q1: 6,915 shares; 2025Q2: 5,705 shares; 2025Q3: 6,735 shares; 2025Q4: 5,994 shares; 2026Q1: 5,932 shares; 2026Q2: 11,646 shares 11,646$4.84M1.25%+5,714Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,050 shares; 2024Q4: 3,125 shares; 2025Q1: 5,625 shares; 2025Q2: 6,325 shares; 2025Q3: 15,225 shares; 2025Q4: 29,240 shares; 2026Q1: 33,820 shares; 2026Q2: 35,180 shares 35,180$4.52M1.17%+1,360Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 10,491 shares; 2026Q2: 13,889 shares 13,889$4.37M1.13%+3,398Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,863 shares 20,863$3.68M0.95%newTimeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,120 shares; 2024Q4: 4,165 shares; 2025Q1: 5,005 shares; 2025Q2: 4,990 shares; 2025Q3: 8,107 shares; 2025Q4: 11,424 shares; 2026Q1: 10,202 shares; 2026Q2: 9,830 shares 9,830$3.33M0.86%-372Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,550 shares; 2024Q4: 16,550 shares; 2025Q1: 16,700 shares; 2025Q2: 17,300 shares; 2025Q3: 25,850 shares; 2025Q4: 58,400 shares; 2026Q1: 70,900 shares; 2026Q2: 69,625 shares 69,625$2.95M0.76%-1,275Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,450 shares; 2026Q1: 3,706 shares; 2026Q2: 4,263 shares 4,263$2.7M0.7%+557Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,665 shares; 2025Q3: 2,127 shares; 2025Q4: 3,425 shares; 2026Q1: 3,567 shares; 2026Q2: 3,587 shares 3,587$2.68M0.69%+20Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,045 shares; 2026Q2: 27,925 shares 27,925$2.45M0.63%+4,880Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 425 shares; 2024Q4: 435 shares; 2025Q1: 460 shares; 2025Q2: 519 shares; 2025Q3: 1,780 shares; 2025Q4: 2,035 shares; 2026Q1: 1,997 shares; 2026Q2: 1,997 shares 1,997$2.4M0.62%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 9,190 shares; 2026Q1: 12,915 shares; 2026Q2: 11,994 shares 11,994$1.99M0.51%-921Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 375 shares; 2025Q1: 375 shares; 2025Q2: 375 shares; 2025Q3: 375 shares; 2025Q4: 3,750 shares; 2026Q1: 10,650 shares; 2026Q2: 24,751 shares 24,751$1.77M0.46%+14,101Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,700 shares; 2025Q4: 6,700 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares; 2026Q2: 7,500 shares 7,500$1.68M0.43%0Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,575 shares; 2025Q2: 6,675 shares; 2025Q3: 7,150 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.57M0.4%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,125 shares; 2024Q4: 11,250 shares; 2025Q1: 13,380 shares; 2025Q2: 10,950 shares; 2025Q3: 15,375 shares; 2025Q4: 21,105 shares; 2026Q1: 20,730 shares; 2026Q2: 8,125 shares 8,125$1.55M0.4%-12,605Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,193 shares 11,193$1.53M0.4%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,345 shares; 2025Q4: 8,320 shares; 2026Q1: 9,275 shares; 2026Q2: 9,943 shares 9,943$1.46M0.38%+668Timeline
HEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,655 shares; 2026Q1: 30,700 shares; 2026Q2: 30,650 shares 30,650$1.44M0.37%-50Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,066 shares; 2026Q1: 2,066 shares; 2026Q2: 2,066 shares 2,066$1.42M0.37%0Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,840 shares; 2025Q4: 11,640 shares; 2026Q1: 13,040 shares; 2026Q2: 13,040 shares 13,040$1.33M0.34%0Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,757 shares; 2026Q1: 5,757 shares; 2026Q2: 5,757 shares 5,757$1.25M0.32%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,731 shares 4,731$1.06M0.27%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,731 shares 4,731$1.05M0.27%newTimeline
DEMWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,100 shares; 2026Q1: 16,100 shares; 2026Q2: 16,037 shares 16,037$863K0.22%-63Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 550 shares; 2025Q4: 1,461 shares; 2026Q1: 1,461 shares; 2026Q2: 8,764 shares 8,764$755K0.19%+7,303Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,006 shares; 2025Q4: 1,006 shares; 2026Q1: 1,006 shares; 2026Q2: 1,006 shares 1,006$754K0.19%0Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,470 shares; 2026Q1: 3,270 shares; 2026Q2: 3,220 shares 3,220$753K0.19%-50Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,570 shares 1,570$750K0.19%+70Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,925 shares 12,925$717K0.19%newTimeline
IGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,102 shares; 2026Q1: 4,102 shares; 2026Q2: 4,102 shares 4,102$671K0.17%0Timeline
WTVWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,198 shares; 2026Q1: 6,198 shares; 2026Q2: 6,198 shares 6,198$630K0.16%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 858 shares; 2025Q4: 1,108 shares; 2026Q1: 1,858 shares; 2026Q2: 1,875 shares 1,875$569K0.15%+17Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,500 shares 10,500$550K0.14%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,900 shares 3,900$545K0.14%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,515 shares; 2025Q4: 6,515 shares; 2026Q1: 5,015 shares; 2026Q2: 5,015 shares 5,015$455K0.12%0Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,821 shares 1,821$452K0.12%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,125 shares; 2024Q4: 3,125 shares; 2025Q1: 3,125 shares; 2025Q2: 3,125 shares; 2025Q3: 3,175 shares; 2025Q4: 3,325 shares; 2026Q1: 3,325 shares; 2026Q2: 3,325 shares 3,325$431K0.11%0Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,842 shares; 2026Q1: 8,482 shares; 2026Q2: 8,482 shares 8,482$418K0.11%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,450 shares; 2024Q4: 2,450 shares; 2025Q1: 2,450 shares; 2025Q2: 2,450 shares; 2025Q3: 2,450 shares; 2025Q4: 2,450 shares; 2026Q1: 2,450 shares; 2026Q2: 2,300 shares 2,300$416K0.11%-150Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 816 shares; 2026Q2: 3,264 shares 3,264$405K0.1%+2,448Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,065 shares; 2025Q4: 1,120 shares; 2026Q1: 1,095 shares; 2026Q2: 1,095 shares 1,095$397K0.1%0Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,350 shares; 2024Q4: 1,350 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,350 shares; 2025Q3: 1,350 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares; 2026Q2: 1,350 shares 1,350$395K0.1%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,002 shares; 2024Q4: 7,032 shares; 2025Q1: 8,522 shares; 2025Q2: 8,417 shares; 2025Q3: 11,392 shares; 2025Q4: 10,657 shares; 2026Q1: 2,657 shares; 2026Q2: 1,892 shares 1,892$388K0.1%-765Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares; 2026Q2: 1,345 shares 1,345$366K0.09%+95Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 712 shares 712$354K0.09%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,136 shares; 2025Q4: 3,986 shares; 2026Q1: 3,986 shares; 2026Q2: 3,986 shares 3,986$324K0.08%0Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,125 shares; 2026Q2: 3,125 shares 3,125$320K0.08%0Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,472 shares; 2026Q1: 2,472 shares; 2026Q2: 2,472 shares 2,472$308K0.08%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 597 shares 597$306K0.08%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 575 shares; 2025Q4: 725 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$295K0.08%0Timeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,200 shares; 2024Q4: 3,200 shares; 2025Q1: 3,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,200 shares; 2025Q3: 3,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares; 2026Q2: 3,200 shares 3,200$287K0.07%0Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,503 shares; 2025Q4: 7,503 shares; 2026Q1: 7,503 shares; 2026Q2: 7,503 shares 7,503$277K0.07%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 650 shares; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: 660 shares; 2026Q2: 650 shares 650$273K0.07%-10Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,893 shares; 2026Q2: 7,893 shares 7,893$250K0.06%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 980 shares; 2026Q1: 985 shares; 2026Q2: 1,005 shares 1,005$238K0.06%+20Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 352 shares 352$231K0.06%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 295 shares 295$223K0.06%newTimeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,853 shares 5,853$204K0.05%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,840 shares; 2024Q4: 12,870 shares; 2025Q1: 14,965 shares; 2025Q2: 15,095 shares; 2025Q3: 20,694 shares; 2025Q4: 21,384 shares; 2026Q1: 24,934 shares; 2026Q2: 1,613 shares 1,613$201K0.05%-23,321Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC8,910$2.01Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP10,588$1.8Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002041805-26-000007 base2026-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002041805-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002041805-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002041805-26-000005 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002041805-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002041805-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002041805-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002041805-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002041805-24-000001 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set