Skip to content

ORLEANS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CORP/LA

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1013234, MANDEVILLE, LA

ORLEANS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CORP/LA reported $193,663,397 across 122 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001013234-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$194M
Holdings
122
Top 10 weight
32.64%
New
22
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVnew+4,355$3.26M
MUadded+1,698$1.96M
TGTnew+14,053$1.84M
VGTadded+14,861$1.78M
IJKnew+14,001$1.65M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSCOexited-19,336-$876K
PGRexited-2,040-$404K
VOEexited-1,675-$309K
VOTexited-1,075-$277K
VOexited-900-$258K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001013234-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $193,663,397, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,954 shares; 2024Q4: 47,280 shares; 2025Q1: 46,960 shares; 2025Q2: 48,674 shares; 2025Q3: 35,887 shares; 2025Q4: 33,556 shares; 2026Q1: 33,331 shares; 2026Q2: 36,031 shares 36,031$10.4M5.38%+2,700Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,065 shares; 2024Q4: 35,295 shares; 2025Q1: 35,448 shares; 2025Q2: 35,803 shares; 2025Q3: 28,895 shares; 2025Q4: 48,900 shares; 2026Q1: 43,760 shares; 2026Q2: 43,670 shares 43,670$8.32M4.3%-90Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,043 shares; 2024Q4: 19,943 shares; 2025Q1: 20,019 shares; 2025Q2: 20,869 shares; 2025Q3: 15,041 shares; 2025Q4: 12,341 shares; 2026Q1: 10,591 shares; 2026Q2: 10,881 shares 10,881$7.14M3.69%+290Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,470 shares; 2024Q4: 20,260 shares; 2025Q1: 20,154 shares; 2025Q2: 21,524 shares; 2025Q3: 16,206 shares; 2025Q4: 15,244 shares; 2026Q1: 15,194 shares; 2026Q2: 17,252 shares 17,252$6.44M3.32%+2,058Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,555 shares; 2024Q4: 19,400 shares; 2025Q1: 20,205 shares; 2025Q2: 22,570 shares; 2025Q3: 17,130 shares; 2025Q4: 16,865 shares; 2026Q1: 16,855 shares; 2026Q2: 16,825 shares 16,825$6.01M3.1%-30Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,278 shares; 2024Q4: 7,618 shares; 2025Q1: 7,663 shares; 2025Q2: 7,678 shares; 2025Q3: 5,885 shares; 2025Q4: 4,888 shares; 2026Q1: 4,878 shares; 2026Q2: 5,091 shares 5,091$5.42M2.8%+213Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,497 shares; 2024Q4: 7,497 shares; 2025Q1: 7,461 shares; 2025Q2: 7,586 shares; 2025Q3: 5,723 shares; 2025Q4: 4,793 shares; 2026Q1: 4,810 shares; 2026Q2: 5,263 shares 5,263$5.32M2.75%+453Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,753 shares; 2024Q4: 13,903 shares; 2025Q1: 13,918 shares; 2025Q2: 15,638 shares; 2025Q3: 11,845 shares; 2025Q4: 11,826 shares; 2026Q1: 12,591 shares; 2026Q2: 15,111 shares 15,111$4.95M2.55%+2,520Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,610 shares; 2024Q4: 20,880 shares; 2025Q1: 20,840 shares; 2025Q2: 20,925 shares; 2025Q3: 15,815 shares; 2025Q4: 15,683 shares; 2026Q1: 15,683 shares; 2026Q2: 18,649 shares 18,649$4.69M2.42%+2,966Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,839 shares; 2024Q4: 1,839 shares; 2025Q1: 1,839 shares; 2025Q2: 1,839 shares; 2025Q3: 1,395 shares; 2025Q4: 6,195 shares; 2026Q1: 6,035 shares; 2026Q2: 6,035 shares 6,035$4.51M2.33%0Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 68,393 shares; 2024Q4: 69,618 shares; 2025Q1: 69,784 shares; 2025Q2: 65,874 shares; 2025Q3: 48,050 shares; 2025Q4: 42,780 shares; 2026Q1: 37,930 shares; 2026Q2: 37,930 shares 37,930$4.06M2.1%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,160 shares; 2024Q4: 10,640 shares; 2025Q1: 10,839 shares; 2025Q2: 12,659 shares; 2025Q3: 9,399 shares; 2025Q4: 11,939 shares; 2026Q1: 13,249 shares; 2026Q2: 15,608 shares 15,608$3.72M1.92%+2,359Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,075 shares; 2025Q3: 2,075 shares; 2025Q4: 1,850 shares; 2026Q1: 1,410 shares; 2026Q2: 3,108 shares 3,108$3.59M1.85%+1,698Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,930 shares; 2024Q4: 14,220 shares; 2025Q1: 14,397 shares; 2025Q2: 14,902 shares; 2025Q3: 11,222 shares; 2025Q4: 11,084 shares; 2026Q1: 12,034 shares; 2026Q2: 13,311 shares 13,311$3.47M1.79%+1,277Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,382 shares; 2024Q4: 14,982 shares; 2025Q1: 14,626 shares; 2025Q2: 14,676 shares; 2025Q3: 10,221 shares; 2025Q4: 9,402 shares; 2026Q1: 9,056 shares; 2026Q2: 9,780 shares 9,780$3.45M1.78%+724Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,468 shares; 2024Q4: 46,568 shares; 2025Q1: 46,771 shares; 2025Q2: 47,566 shares; 2025Q3: 37,630 shares; 2025Q4: 35,119 shares; 2026Q1: 35,019 shares; 2026Q2: 39,099 shares 39,099$3.43M1.77%+4,080Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,390 shares; 2024Q4: 5,690 shares; 2025Q1: 5,774 shares; 2025Q2: 6,389 shares; 2025Q3: 5,019 shares; 2025Q4: 5,979 shares; 2026Q1: 6,519 shares; 2026Q2: 6,906 shares 6,906$3.3M1.7%+387Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,420 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,355 shares 4,355$3.26M1.68%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,072 shares; 2024Q4: 14,862 shares; 2025Q1: 14,862 shares; 2025Q2: 15,217 shares; 2025Q3: 10,990 shares; 2025Q4: 9,880 shares; 2026Q1: 9,880 shares; 2026Q2: 10,080 shares 10,080$3M1.55%+200Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,450 shares; 2025Q4: 6,173 shares; 2026Q1: 11,218 shares; 2026Q2: 11,758 shares 11,758$3M1.55%+540Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,352 shares; 2025Q3: 2,615 shares; 2025Q4: 2,510 shares; 2026Q1: 3,970 shares; 2026Q2: 5,204 shares 5,204$2.93M1.51%+1,234Timeline
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,251 shares; 2024Q4: 27,326 shares; 2025Q1: 27,345 shares; 2025Q2: 27,385 shares; 2025Q3: 21,701 shares; 2025Q4: 18,501 shares; 2026Q1: 16,076 shares; 2026Q2: 16,076 shares 16,076$2.84M1.47%0Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,896 shares; 2024Q4: 20,086 shares; 2025Q1: 20,031 shares; 2025Q2: 18,936 shares; 2025Q3: 14,126 shares; 2025Q4: 24,502 shares; 2026Q1: 24,002 shares; 2026Q2: 24,002 shares 24,002$2.81M1.45%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,426 shares; 2024Q4: 25,446 shares; 2025Q1: 25,343 shares; 2025Q2: 22,668 shares; 2025Q3: 16,506 shares; 2025Q4: 15,548 shares; 2026Q1: 14,655 shares; 2026Q2: 14,655 shares 14,655$2.78M1.44%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,054 shares; 2024Q4: 19,727 shares; 2025Q1: 21,344 shares; 2025Q2: 20,034 shares; 2025Q3: 14,545 shares; 2025Q4: 13,489 shares; 2026Q1: 13,489 shares; 2026Q2: 15,206 shares 15,206$2.52M1.3%+1,717Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,565 shares; 2024Q4: 7,240 shares; 2025Q1: 6,724 shares; 2025Q2: 6,754 shares; 2025Q3: 4,984 shares; 2025Q4: 4,422 shares; 2026Q1: 4,427 shares; 2026Q2: 4,926 shares 4,926$2.51M1.3%+499Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,475 shares; 2025Q3: 2,475 shares; 2025Q4: 2,848 shares; 2026Q1: 6,424 shares; 2026Q2: 6,534 shares 6,534$2.47M1.27%+110Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,057 shares; 2024Q4: 7,047 shares; 2025Q1: 7,104 shares; 2025Q2: 7,099 shares; 2025Q3: 4,917 shares; 2025Q4: 4,613 shares; 2026Q1: 4,763 shares; 2026Q2: 4,763 shares 4,763$2.45M1.26%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,800 shares; 2024Q4: 12,660 shares; 2025Q1: 12,485 shares; 2025Q2: 12,485 shares; 2025Q3: 8,786 shares; 2025Q4: 7,683 shares; 2026Q1: 8,183 shares; 2026Q2: 8,733 shares 8,733$2.38M1.23%+550Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,275 shares; 2024Q4: 5,245 shares; 2025Q1: 5,232 shares; 2025Q2: 6,317 shares; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,305 shares; 2026Q1: 4,305 shares; 2026Q2: 4,305 shares 4,305$2.16M1.11%0Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,015 shares; 2024Q4: 29,725 shares; 2025Q1: 31,483 shares; 2025Q2: 33,088 shares; 2025Q3: 25,313 shares; 2025Q4: 21,563 shares; 2026Q1: 22,528 shares; 2026Q2: 22,528 shares 22,528$2.14M1.11%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,499 shares; 2026Q1: 6,376 shares; 2026Q2: 8,380 shares 8,380$2.13M1.1%+2,004Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,250 shares; 2024Q4: 18,890 shares; 2025Q1: 18,873 shares; 2025Q2: 19,493 shares; 2025Q3: 14,153 shares; 2025Q4: 12,529 shares; 2026Q1: 12,529 shares; 2026Q2: 14,034 shares 14,034$2.06M1.06%+1,505Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,054 shares; 2025Q3: 2,024 shares; 2025Q4: 3,044 shares; 2026Q1: 3,044 shares; 2026Q2: 5,816 shares 5,816$2.05M1.06%+2,772Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,122 shares; 2024Q4: 24,175 shares; 2025Q1: 24,274 shares; 2025Q2: 24,404 shares; 2025Q3: 17,244 shares; 2025Q4: 16,238 shares; 2026Q1: 16,299 shares; 2026Q2: 16,199 shares 16,199$2.05M1.06%-100Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,529 shares; 2024Q4: 2,529 shares; 2025Q1: 2,543 shares; 2025Q2: 3,113 shares; 2025Q3: 2,523 shares; 2025Q4: 2,123 shares; 2026Q1: 2,123 shares; 2026Q2: 16,984 shares 16,984$2.03M1.05%+14,861Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,053 shares 14,053$1.84M0.95%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,545 shares; 2025Q3: 7,580 shares; 2025Q4: 10,604 shares; 2026Q1: 10,852 shares; 2026Q2: 14,186 shares 14,186$1.79M0.93%+3,334Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,001 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,001 shares 14,001$1.65M0.85%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,106 shares; 2025Q3: 856 shares; 2025Q4: 926 shares; 2026Q1: 1,422 shares; 2026Q2: 1,704 shares 1,704$1.64M0.85%+282Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,888 shares; 2024Q4: 63,888 shares; 2025Q1: 63,888 shares; 2025Q2: 64,138 shares; 2025Q3: 46,152 shares; 2025Q4: 44,170 shares; 2026Q1: 44,170 shares; 2026Q2: 42,770 shares 42,770$1.57M0.81%-1,400Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,755 shares; 2024Q4: 23,780 shares; 2025Q1: 23,991 shares; 2025Q2: 24,226 shares; 2025Q3: 17,706 shares; 2025Q4: 15,601 shares; 2026Q1: 15,941 shares; 2026Q2: 16,561 shares 16,561$1.5M0.78%+620Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$1.5M0.77%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,276 shares; 2024Q4: 6,068 shares; 2025Q1: 5,937 shares; 2025Q2: 6,497 shares; 2025Q3: 4,680 shares; 2025Q4: 4,254 shares; 2026Q1: 1,524 shares; 2026Q2: 1,524 shares 1,524$1.43M0.74%0Timeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,855 shares; 2025Q1: 10,166 shares; 2025Q2: 18,886 shares; 2025Q3: 14,616 shares; 2025Q4: 12,266 shares; 2026Q1: 12,266 shares; 2026Q2: 12,266 shares 12,266$1.42M0.73%0Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,186 shares; 2024Q4: 4,371 shares; 2025Q1: 4,382 shares; 2025Q2: 4,427 shares; 2025Q3: 3,401 shares; 2025Q4: 2,936 shares; 2026Q1: 2,936 shares; 2026Q2: 3,036 shares 3,036$1.26M0.65%+100Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,350 shares; 2025Q3: 9,350 shares; 2025Q4: 12,956 shares; 2026Q1: 12,956 shares; 2026Q2: 12,956 shares 12,956$1.25M0.65%0Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,935 shares; 2025Q4: 4,695 shares; 2026Q1: 4,795 shares; 2026Q2: 4,845 shares 4,845$1.19M0.62%+50Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,998 shares; 2024Q4: 22,313 shares; 2025Q1: 21,996 shares; 2025Q2: 20,726 shares; 2025Q3: 14,145 shares; 2025Q4: 11,995 shares; 2026Q1: 11,995 shares; 2026Q2: 13,731 shares 13,731$1.16M0.6%+1,736Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,830 shares; 2025Q3: 1,830 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,600 shares 1,600$1.16M0.6%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,553 shares; 2026Q2: 10,483 shares 10,483$1.15M0.59%-70Timeline
IHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,225 shares; 2024Q4: 47,755 shares; 2025Q1: 47,400 shares; 2025Q2: 46,295 shares; 2025Q3: 34,280 shares; 2025Q4: 29,160 shares; 2026Q1: 26,900 shares; 2026Q2: 23,055 shares 23,055$1.14M0.59%-3,845Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,412 shares; 2024Q4: 17,187 shares; 2025Q1: 17,298 shares; 2025Q2: 18,938 shares; 2025Q3: 12,566 shares; 2025Q4: 10,916 shares; 2026Q1: 11,006 shares; 2026Q2: 11,706 shares 11,706$1.07M0.55%+700Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,250 shares; 2024Q4: 4,250 shares; 2025Q1: 4,250 shares; 2025Q2: 4,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 2,080 shares; 2026Q1: 2,080 shares; 2026Q2: 2,080 shares 2,080$1.04M0.54%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,315 shares; 2024Q4: 4,035 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,945 shares; 2025Q3: 2,715 shares; 2025Q4: 2,867 shares; 2026Q1: 2,867 shares; 2026Q2: 3,067 shares 3,067$1.04M0.54%+200Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,120 shares; 2024Q4: 5,195 shares; 2025Q1: 5,195 shares; 2025Q2: 5,195 shares; 2025Q3: 5,270 shares; 2025Q4: 2,590 shares; 2026Q1: 2,696 shares; 2026Q2: 2,696 shares 2,696$998K0.52%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,707 shares 13,707$977K0.5%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,620 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,467 shares; 2026Q1: 2,097 shares; 2026Q2: 2,774 shares 2,774$952K0.49%+677Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,900 shares; 2024Q4: 2,900 shares; 2025Q1: 2,970 shares; 2025Q2: 2,970 shares; 2025Q3: 2,550 shares; 2025Q4: 2,550 shares; 2026Q1: 2,550 shares; 2026Q2: 2,550 shares 2,550$939K0.49%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,050 shares; 2024Q4: 2,970 shares; 2025Q1: 2,990 shares; 2025Q2: 3,115 shares; 2025Q3: 2,320 shares; 2025Q4: 1,790 shares; 2026Q1: 1,809 shares; 2026Q2: 1,809 shares 1,809$939K0.48%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,115 shares; 2024Q4: 22,035 shares; 2025Q1: 22,534 shares; 2025Q2: 26,199 shares; 2025Q3: 21,090 shares; 2025Q4: 18,215 shares; 2026Q1: 11,175 shares; 2026Q2: 8,705 shares 8,705$905K0.47%-2,470Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,484 shares; 2024Q4: 24,834 shares; 2025Q1: 24,981 shares; 2025Q2: 28,866 shares; 2025Q3: 22,371 shares; 2025Q4: 19,420 shares; 2026Q1: 19,420 shares; 2026Q2: 20,898 shares 20,898$885K0.46%+1,478Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,347 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,044 shares 4,044$845K0.44%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,367 shares 4,367$807K0.42%newTimeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,010 shares; 2024Q4: 12,835 shares; 2025Q1: 12,835 shares; 2025Q2: 12,935 shares; 2025Q3: 7,410 shares; 2025Q4: 7,335 shares; 2026Q1: 7,335 shares; 2026Q2: 7,335 shares 7,335$800K0.41%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,727 shares 6,727$790K0.41%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,355 shares 1,355$787K0.41%newTimeline
PTYPIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,370 shares; 2024Q4: 102,305 shares; 2025Q1: 102,455 shares; 2025Q2: 104,655 shares; 2025Q3: 65,730 shares; 2025Q4: 64,830 shares; 2026Q1: 64,830 shares; 2026Q2: 64,830 shares 64,830$780K0.4%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,830 shares; 2026Q1: 1,830 shares; 2026Q2: 5,832 shares 5,832$661K0.34%+4,002Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,600 shares; 2026Q2: 1,788 shares 1,788$654K0.34%+188Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,220 shares; 2025Q1: 3,236 shares; 2025Q2: 3,256 shares; 2025Q3: 2,415 shares; 2025Q4: 2,020 shares; 2026Q1: 2,020 shares; 2026Q2: 2,020 shares 2,020$636K0.33%0Timeline
BBNBLACKROCK TAX MUNICPAL BD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,140 shares; 2024Q4: 59,920 shares; 2025Q1: 54,920 shares; 2025Q2: 55,495 shares; 2025Q3: 40,265 shares; 2025Q4: 39,265 shares; 2026Q1: 39,265 shares; 2026Q2: 39,265 shares 39,265$635K0.33%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$634K0.33%newTimeline
IGMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,819 shares; 2024Q4: 4,819 shares; 2025Q1: 4,819 shares; 2025Q2: 4,819 shares; 2025Q3: 4,819 shares; 2025Q4: 4,819 shares; 2026Q1: 3,819 shares; 2026Q2: 3,819 shares 3,819$625K0.32%0Timeline
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,850 shares; 2024Q4: 48,850 shares; 2025Q1: 46,850 shares; 2025Q2: 46,850 shares; 2025Q3: 46,850 shares; 2025Q4: 49,950 shares; 2026Q1: 49,950 shares; 2026Q2: 49,950 shares 49,950$605K0.31%0Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,373 shares; 2025Q3: 2,373 shares; 2025Q4: 2,373 shares; 2026Q1: 2,373 shares; 2026Q2: 2,373 shares 2,373$577K0.3%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,199 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,160 shares; 2025Q3: 7,825 shares; 2025Q4: 7,065 shares; 2026Q1: 7,065 shares; 2026Q2: 7,065 shares 7,065$574K0.3%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 791 shares; 2024Q4: 791 shares; 2025Q1: 791 shares; 2025Q2: 791 shares; 2025Q3: 791 shares; 2025Q4: 791 shares; 2026Q1: 791 shares; 2026Q2: 791 shares 791$556K0.29%0Timeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,775 shares; 2024Q4: 76,225 shares; 2025Q1: 79,325 shares; 2025Q2: 79,325 shares; 2025Q3: 59,200 shares; 2025Q4: 59,200 shares; 2026Q1: 59,200 shares; 2026Q2: 59,200 shares 59,200$546K0.28%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,309 shares; 2024Q4: 6,839 shares; 2025Q1: 6,631 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 651 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,275 shares 1,275$530K0.27%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,895 shares; 2024Q4: 2,291 shares; 2025Q1: 2,536 shares; 2025Q2: 2,536 shares; 2025Q3: 1,984 shares; 2025Q4: 1,984 shares; 2026Q1: 1,864 shares; 2026Q2: 2,194 shares 2,194$519K0.27%+330Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,267 shares 8,267$493K0.25%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,130 shares 1,130$490K0.25%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,104 shares 1,104$470K0.24%newTimeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,625 shares; 2024Q4: 17,925 shares; 2025Q1: 18,675 shares; 2025Q2: 17,575 shares; 2025Q3: 16,175 shares; 2025Q4: 6,300 shares; 2026Q1: 6,300 shares; 2026Q2: 6,300 shares 6,300$462K0.24%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,120 shares 3,120$457K0.24%newTimeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,472 shares; 2026Q2: 3,472 shares 3,472$446K0.23%0Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,117 shares; 2024Q4: 3,117 shares; 2025Q1: 3,117 shares; 2025Q2: 3,117 shares; 2025Q3: 2,017 shares; 2025Q4: 2,017 shares; 2026Q1: 1,867 shares; 2026Q2: 1,867 shares 1,867$416K0.21%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,229 shares 1,229$387K0.2%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,795 shares; 2025Q3: 1,475 shares; 2025Q4: 1,930 shares; 2026Q1: 1,930 shares; 2026Q2: 1,930 shares 1,930$386K0.2%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,235 shares; 2026Q2: 2,801 shares 2,801$383K0.2%+1,566Timeline
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,200 shares; 2024Q4: 5,200 shares; 2025Q1: 5,200 shares; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$382K0.2%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 680 shares; 2026Q2: 1,184 shares 1,184$371K0.19%+504Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,533 shares 3,533$361K0.19%newTimeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,650 shares; 2024Q4: 2,650 shares; 2025Q1: 2,650 shares; 2025Q2: 2,650 shares; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares; 2026Q2: 2,250 shares 2,250$352K0.18%0Timeline
BLWBLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,500 shares; 2024Q4: 40,500 shares; 2025Q1: 40,500 shares; 2025Q2: 40,500 shares; 2025Q3: 27,500 shares; 2025Q4: 27,300 shares; 2026Q1: 27,300 shares; 2026Q2: 27,300 shares 27,300$341K0.18%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,757 shares 1,757$335K0.17%newTimeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,182 shares; 2024Q4: 6,482 shares; 2025Q1: 6,482 shares; 2025Q2: 6,482 shares; 2025Q3: 3,932 shares; 2025Q4: 3,982 shares; 2026Q1: 3,982 shares; 2026Q2: 3,982 shares 3,982$329K0.17%0Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$323K0.17%0Timeline
NBBNUVEEN TAXABLE MUNICPAL INMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,150 shares; 2024Q4: 52,000 shares; 2025Q1: 41,000 shares; 2025Q2: 38,100 shares; 2025Q3: 21,300 shares; 2025Q4: 20,300 shares; 2026Q1: 20,300 shares; 2026Q2: 20,300 shares 20,300$320K0.17%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 875 shares; 2025Q4: 1,453 shares; 2026Q1: 1,436 shares; 2026Q2: 1,436 shares 1,436$317K0.16%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,436 shares 5,436$313K0.16%newTimeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,960 shares; 2024Q4: 5,505 shares; 2025Q1: 5,355 shares; 2025Q2: 4,080 shares; 2025Q3: 2,430 shares; 2025Q4: 2,005 shares; 2026Q1: 1,980 shares; 2026Q2: 1,945 shares 1,945$309K0.16%-35Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,011 shares; 2024Q4: 2,846 shares; 2025Q1: 2,771 shares; 2025Q2: 2,771 shares; 2025Q3: 1,841 shares; 2025Q4: 1,841 shares; 2026Q1: 1,641 shares; 2026Q2: 1,641 shares 1,641$304K0.16%0Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,097 shares 2,097$293K0.15%newTimeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,160 shares; 2024Q4: 7,660 shares; 2025Q1: 7,660 shares; 2025Q2: 7,660 shares; 2025Q3: 5,360 shares; 2025Q4: 5,560 shares; 2026Q1: 5,560 shares; 2026Q2: 5,560 shares 5,560$291K0.15%0Timeline
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,234 shares 6,234$281K0.14%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 425 shares; 2024Q4: 828 shares; 2025Q1: 828 shares; 2025Q2: 703 shares; 2025Q3: 403 shares; 2025Q4: 403 shares; 2026Q1: 403 shares; 2026Q2: 403 shares 403$277K0.14%0Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,350 shares; 2024Q4: 5,350 shares; 2025Q1: 5,350 shares; 2025Q2: 5,350 shares; 2025Q3: 3,350 shares; 2025Q4: 3,350 shares; 2026Q1: 6,081 shares; 2026Q2: 3,350 shares 3,350$265K0.14%-2,731Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,195 shares; 2024Q4: 8,865 shares; 2025Q1: 9,615 shares; 2025Q2: 10,465 shares; 2025Q3: 7,740 shares; 2025Q4: 3,190 shares; 2026Q1: 3,380 shares; 2026Q2: 3,380 shares 3,380$259K0.13%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 739 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 911 shares 911$256K0.13%newTimeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,393 shares; 2025Q1: 2,393 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,643 shares; 2026Q2: 2,643 shares 2,643$250K0.13%0Timeline
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,300 shares; 2024Q4: 10,300 shares; 2025Q1: 10,300 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$247K0.13%0Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,150 shares; 2024Q4: 2,150 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares; 2026Q2: 2,250 shares 2,250$242K0.13%0Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,125 shares; 2024Q4: 3,850 shares; 2025Q1: 3,325 shares; 2025Q2: 3,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,520 shares; 2025Q4: 2,445 shares; 2026Q1: 2,445 shares; 2026Q2: 2,445 shares 2,445$236K0.12%0Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,386 shares; 2026Q2: 1,386 shares 1,386$219K0.11%0Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,802 shares; 2025Q1: 3,442 shares; 2025Q2: 2,567 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,054 shares; 2026Q2: 4,054 shares 4,054$215K0.11%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,053 shares 3,053$208K0.11%newTimeline
VKIINVESCO ADVANTAGE MUN INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,883 shares; 2024Q4: 22,883 shares; 2025Q1: 22,883 shares; 2025Q2: 22,883 shares; 2025Q3: 20,700 shares; 2025Q4: 20,700 shares; 2026Q1: 20,700 shares; 2026Q2: 20,700 shares 20,700$196K0.1%0Timeline
FDSBFIFTH DIST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$162K0.08%0Timeline
VKQINVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,830 shares; 2024Q4: 17,830 shares; 2025Q1: 17,830 shares; 2025Q2: 17,830 shares; 2025Q3: 14,630 shares; 2025Q4: 14,630 shares; 2026Q1: 14,630 shares; 2026Q2: 14,630 shares 14,630$147K0.08%0Timeline
EFTEATON VANCE FLOATING RATE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$108K0.06%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO19,336$876Kshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP2,040$404Kshares
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,675$309Kshares
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,075$277Kshares
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDS900$258Kshares
GVIISHARES TR2,300$245Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001013234-26-000003 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001013234-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-25-000011 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001013234-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set