Skip to content

Orion Porfolio Solutions, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1360533, OMAHA, NE

Orion Porfolio Solutions, LLC reported $13,636,152,312 across 2,092 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 24.28% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001580642-26-001034

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$13.6B
Holdings
2,092
Top 10 weight
24.28%
New
184
Sold out
125

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EDGFadded+2,688,678$66.3M
IVVadded+62,004$42.5M
BUYWadded+2,688,143$38.5M
IWXnew+361,960$33.2M
NFLXadded+293,580$27.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWYreduced-107,387-$29.7M
SPMOreduced-211,414-$25.2M
IWOreduced-56,237-$18.2M
SPYreduced-23,969-$16.3M
EDGHreduced-424,448-$12.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001580642-26-001034, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $13,636,152,312, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,723 shares; 2025Q2: 12,577 shares; 2025Q3: 11,852 shares; 2025Q4: 10,717 shares 10,717$211K<0.01%-1,135Timeline
EZAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,064 shares 3,064$211K<0.01%newTimeline
VXXBARCLAYS BANK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,951 shares 7,951$210K<0.01%newTimeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,670 shares; 2025Q3: 4,658 shares; 2025Q4: 2,333 shares 2,333$210K<0.01%-2,325Timeline
BSJSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,534 shares 9,534$210K<0.01%newTimeline
GJANFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,396 shares; 2025Q1: 6,459 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,894 shares; 2025Q4: 4,894 shares 4,894$209K<0.01%0Timeline
CSMDPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,578 shares 6,578$208K<0.01%newTimeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,618 shares 4,618$208K<0.01%newTimeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,244 shares; 2024Q4: 1,243 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,271 shares; 2025Q3: 2,471 shares; 2025Q4: 1,146 shares 1,146$208K<0.01%-1,325Timeline
FRIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,719 shares; 2025Q4: 7,585 shares 7,585$207K<0.01%-134Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,523 shares; 2024Q4: 15,769 shares; 2025Q1: 14,023 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,368 shares 9,368$207K<0.01%newTimeline
UIUBIQUITI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 383 shares; 2025Q4: 372 shares 372$206K<0.01%-11Timeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,558 shares; 2024Q4: 5,693 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,550 shares; 2025Q4: 3,685 shares 3,685$206K<0.01%+135Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,782 shares 5,782$205K<0.01%newTimeline
IVLUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,377 shares 5,377$205K<0.01%newTimeline
EISISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,859 shares 1,859$205K<0.01%newTimeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,640 shares 4,640$204K<0.01%newTimeline
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,747 shares; 2024Q4: 14,518 shares; 2025Q1: 15,545 shares; 2025Q2: 13,564 shares; 2025Q3: 14,617 shares; 2025Q4: 9,775 shares 9,775$204K<0.01%-4,842Timeline
PFSPROVIDENT FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,717 shares; 2024Q4: 21,264 shares; 2025Q1: 21,340 shares; 2025Q2: 19,660 shares; 2025Q3: 16,994 shares; 2025Q4: 10,269 shares 10,269$203K<0.01%-6,725Timeline
KRNYKEARNY FINL CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,976 shares; 2025Q2: 26,298 shares; 2025Q3: 30,233 shares; 2025Q4: 27,289 shares 27,289$202K<0.01%-2,944Timeline
GSYINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,453 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,022 shares 4,022$202K<0.01%newTimeline
ACWVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,095 shares; 2024Q4: 2,937 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,695 shares 1,695$201K<0.01%newTimeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,156 shares; 2024Q4: 3,169 shares; 2025Q1: 4,985 shares; 2025Q2: 5,256 shares; 2025Q3: 5,445 shares; 2025Q4: 2,579 shares 2,579$201K<0.01%-2,866Timeline
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,582 shares; 2024Q4: 3,046 shares; 2025Q1: 12,047 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,568 shares 2,568$201K<0.01%newTimeline
HUSVFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,982 shares; 2024Q4: 37,637 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,025 shares; 2025Q4: 5,192 shares 5,192$201K<0.01%+167Timeline
VONEVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 650 shares 650$201K<0.01%newTimeline
XAWFXALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,558 shares; 2025Q2: 15,488 shares; 2025Q3: 15,185 shares; 2025Q4: 18,504 shares 18,504$198K<0.01%+3,319Timeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,036 shares; 2024Q4: 15,790 shares; 2025Q1: 17,410 shares; 2025Q2: 12,076 shares; 2025Q3: 12,437 shares; 2025Q4: 12,581 shares 12,581$197K<0.01%+144Timeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,307 shares; 2025Q2: 55,801 shares; 2025Q3: 53,739 shares; 2025Q4: 34,986 shares 34,986$197K<0.01%-18,753Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,101 shares; 2025Q4: 21,464 shares 21,464$194K<0.01%+6,363Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,991 shares; 2024Q4: 10,938 shares; 2025Q1: 12,362 shares; 2025Q2: 13,102 shares; 2025Q3: 12,572 shares; 2025Q4: 10,409 shares 10,409$192K<0.01%-2,163Timeline
BSCUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,328 shares 11,328$192K<0.01%newTimeline
DXDYNEX CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,690 shares; 2025Q4: 13,630 shares 13,630$191K<0.01%+1,940Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,845 shares; 2024Q4: 20,015 shares; 2025Q1: 19,768 shares; 2025Q2: 20,775 shares; 2025Q3: 24,200 shares; 2025Q4: 24,668 shares 24,668$190K<0.01%+468Timeline
BCAXBICARA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,303 shares; 2025Q4: 11,278 shares 11,278$190K<0.01%-25Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,909 shares; 2025Q2: 11,122 shares; 2025Q3: 10,200 shares; 2025Q4: 10,423 shares 10,423$185K<0.01%+223Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,637 shares; 2025Q3: 22,478 shares; 2025Q4: 36,562 shares 36,562$182K<0.01%+14,084Timeline
CMBTCMB.TECH NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,781 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,899 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,546 shares 18,546$179K<0.01%newTimeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,659 shares; 2025Q2: 28,862 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,620 shares 10,620$174K<0.01%newTimeline
FNBF N B CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,156 shares 10,156$174K<0.01%newTimeline
CWKCUSHMAN AND WAKEFIELD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,326 shares 10,326$167K<0.01%newTimeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,740 shares; 2024Q4: 15,900 shares; 2025Q1: 16,070 shares; 2025Q2: 16,365 shares; 2025Q3: 16,365 shares; 2025Q4: 16,311 shares 16,311$163K<0.01%-54Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,261 shares; 2025Q3: 12,336 shares; 2025Q4: 12,981 shares 12,981$162K<0.01%+645Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,549 shares; 2024Q4: 79,610 shares; 2025Q1: 97,601 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,770 shares; 2025Q4: 14,614 shares 14,614$159K<0.01%+2,844Timeline
PKSTPEAKSTONE REALTY TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,027 shares; 2024Q4: 15,456 shares; 2025Q1: 15,477 shares; 2025Q2: 13,704 shares; 2025Q3: 11,685 shares; 2025Q4: 10,726 shares 10,726$154K<0.01%-959Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,900 shares; 2025Q4: 19,951 shares 19,951$150K<0.01%+51Timeline
HAFNHAFNIA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,515 shares; 2025Q3: 27,538 shares; 2025Q4: 28,073 shares 28,073$150K<0.01%+535Timeline
CIONCION INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,109 shares; 2024Q4: 26,377 shares; 2025Q1: 22,738 shares; 2025Q2: 17,831 shares; 2025Q3: 19,269 shares; 2025Q4: 14,869 shares 14,869$144K<0.01%-4,400Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,885 shares 10,885$144K<0.01%newTimeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,035 shares; 2024Q4: 16,184 shares; 2025Q1: 20,215 shares; 2025Q2: 23,158 shares; 2025Q3: 10,144 shares; 2025Q4: 13,042 shares 13,042$142K<0.01%+2,898Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,026 shares; 2025Q4: 16,240 shares 16,240$135K<0.01%-5,786Timeline
BHVNBIOHAVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,208 shares; 2025Q2: 16,659 shares; 2025Q3: 16,296 shares; 2025Q4: 11,498 shares 11,498$130K<0.01%-4,798Timeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,761 shares 26,761$130K<0.01%newTimeline
SOHO HOUSE & CO INCSOHO HOUSE & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,920 shares; 2025Q1: 10,507 shares; 2025Q2: 27,266 shares; 2025Q3: 13,351 shares; 2025Q4: 14,388 shares 14,388$129K<0.01%+1,037
CRNCCERENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,647 shares; 2025Q4: 11,971 shares 11,971$128K<0.01%-676Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,802 shares; 2025Q3: 10,731 shares; 2025Q4: 10,755 shares 10,755$119K<0.01%+24Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,562 shares; 2025Q1: 10,579 shares; 2025Q2: 17,349 shares; 2025Q3: 17,562 shares; 2025Q4: 18,330 shares 18,330$112K<0.01%+768Timeline
KRMDKORU MEDICAL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,775 shares; 2025Q2: 18,775 shares; 2025Q3: 18,775 shares; 2025Q4: 18,775 shares 18,775$109K<0.01%0Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,231 shares; 2025Q1: 21,917 shares; 2025Q2: 22,533 shares; 2025Q3: 22,353 shares; 2025Q4: 21,332 shares 21,332$109K<0.01%-1,021Timeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,458 shares; 2024Q4: 11,692 shares; 2025Q1: 11,903 shares; 2025Q2: 10,206 shares; 2025Q3: 12,354 shares; 2025Q4: 12,642 shares 12,642$107K<0.01%+288Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,917 shares; 2025Q4: 10,714 shares 10,714$107K<0.01%-203Timeline
RSKDRISKIFIED LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,912 shares; 2025Q3: 11,375 shares; 2025Q4: 21,339 shares 21,339$106K<0.01%+9,964Timeline
VTYXVENTYX BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,355 shares 11,355$103K<0.01%newTimeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,055 shares; 2024Q4: 29,830 shares; 2025Q1: 32,378 shares; 2025Q2: 29,564 shares; 2025Q3: 32,312 shares; 2025Q4: 10,986 shares 10,986$101K<0.01%-21,326Timeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,373 shares 14,373$99.9K<0.01%newTimeline
LPLLG DISPLAY CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,817 shares; 2024Q4: 80,987 shares; 2025Q1: 82,576 shares; 2025Q2: 81,724 shares; 2025Q3: 89,621 shares; 2025Q4: 23,615 shares 23,615$99.4K<0.01%-66,006Timeline
ARDXARDELYX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,553 shares; 2024Q4: 16,486 shares; 2025Q1: 16,721 shares; 2025Q2: 16,394 shares; 2025Q3: 16,562 shares; 2025Q4: 16,305 shares 16,305$95.1K<0.01%-257Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,660 shares; 2024Q4: 36,025 shares; 2025Q1: 32,319 shares; 2025Q2: 63,509 shares; 2025Q3: 76,778 shares; 2025Q4: 12,790 shares 12,790$91.7K<0.01%-63,988Timeline
LFSTLIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,504 shares 12,504$88K<0.01%newTimeline
AGROADECOAGRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,281 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,078 shares 11,078$87.8K<0.01%newTimeline
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,239 shares; 2025Q2: 10,270 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,919 shares 10,919$86.2K<0.01%newTimeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,559 shares; 2025Q3: 11,054 shares; 2025Q4: 10,748 shares 10,748$83.5K<0.01%-306Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,072 shares; 2024Q4: 11,125 shares; 2025Q1: 12,118 shares; 2025Q2: 23,964 shares; 2025Q3: 23,959 shares; 2025Q4: 13,450 shares 13,450$82.9K<0.01%-10,509Timeline
ACDCPROFRAC HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,704 shares; 2025Q1: 11,596 shares; 2025Q2: 23,466 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,394 shares 19,394$75.4K<0.01%newTimeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,034 shares; 2025Q4: 17,240 shares 17,240$75.2K<0.01%+206Timeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,398 shares; 2025Q4: 11,799 shares 11,799$66.7K<0.01%-4,599Timeline
ISPRISPIRE TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,742 shares 22,742$63.7K<0.01%newTimeline
CRCTCRICUT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,763 shares; 2025Q1: 12,020 shares; 2025Q2: 10,524 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,820 shares 12,820$63.5K<0.01%newTimeline
UGPULTRAPAR PARTICIPACOES SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,200 shares; 2024Q4: 19,009 shares; 2025Q1: 17,996 shares; 2025Q2: 17,147 shares; 2025Q3: 16,715 shares; 2025Q4: 16,737 shares 16,737$63.1K<0.01%+22Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,621 shares; 2024Q4: 85,740 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,485 shares 25,485$62.9K<0.01%newTimeline
ALVOALVOTECHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,270 shares; 2025Q4: 12,040 shares 12,040$61.8K<0.01%+770Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,979 shares 27,979$55.1K<0.01%newTimeline
DGXXDIGI PWR X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,212 shares 21,212$54.1K<0.01%newTimeline
SMRTSMARTRENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,368 shares; 2025Q1: 22,368 shares; 2025Q2: 22,368 shares; 2025Q3: 22,368 shares; 2025Q4: 22,368 shares 22,368$45.2K<0.01%0Timeline
EWCZEUROPEAN WAX CTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares 12,000$43.2K<0.01%0Timeline
OPKOPKO HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,096 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$37.8K<0.01%-96Timeline
ABSIABSCI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,835 shares; 2025Q4: 10,078 shares 10,078$35.2K<0.01%-1,757Timeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,435 shares; 2025Q4: 10,905 shares 10,905$27.5K<0.01%-37,530Timeline
MYPSPLAYSTUDIOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,445 shares; 2025Q4: 31,445 shares 31,445$20.5K<0.01%0Timeline
NUBURU INCNUBURU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,895 shares 17,895$2.85K<0.01%new

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST IN NOTE 5.500% 3/1principal15,000$14.8Knew
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal10,000$9.79Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 125. All 125

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC197,051$11.7Mshares
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD383,200$5.15Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR78,413$4.68Mshares
BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INN…BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INNOVATOR…164,495$4.12Mshares
HYBLSSGA ACTIVE TR107,582$3.08Mshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC25,297$2.75Mshares
ISHARESISHARES63,736$1.71Mshares
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL167,247$1.52Mshares
IBMPISHARES TR55,100$1.4Mshares
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST150,612$1.35Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC30,827$1.34Mshares
FCNFTI CONSULTING INC8,262$1.34Mshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY41,045$1.3Mshares
IBMQISHARES TR48,854$1.25Mshares
GDDYGODADDY INC8,722$1.19Mshares
IBMOISHARES TR46,139$1.18Mshares
KKELLANOVA14,421$1.18Mshares
FOXFFOX FACTORY HLDG CORP47,321$1.15Mshares
SEZLSEZZLE INC14,078$1.12Mshares
IBMRISHARES TR42,985$1.1Mshares
WLFCWILLIS LEASE FIN CORP7,579$1.04Mshares
USGUSCF ETF TR25,815$1Mshares
ENFRALPS ETF TR30,875$1Mshares
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR9,164$916Kshares
PLMRPALOMAR HLDGS INC7,115$831Kshares
HIPSGRANITESHARES ETF TR68,412$807Kshares
IBMSISHARES TR30,420$793Kshares
TUTELUS CORPORATION50,234$792Kshares
IYFISHARES TR5,982$758Kshares
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION33,959$750Kshares
ESTCELASTIC N V8,593$726Kshares
COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENE…COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGI71,138$697Kshares
IYCISHARES TR6,593$691Kshares
BITOPROSHARES TR33,869$667Kshares
AOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST25,332$665Kshares
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLD7,400$664Kshares
YieldMax MSTR Option Income…YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strat…46,150$644Kshares
TIDAL TR IITIDAL TR II68,250$644Kshares
AMOMEXCHANGE LISTED FDS TR13,176$637Kshares
APOCINNOVATOR ETFS TRUST23,215$602Kshares
HUNHUNTSMAN CORP66,895$601Kshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A30,327$600Kshares
EXPOEXPONENT INC8,407$584Kshares
POWIPOWER INTEGRATIONS INC13,298$535Kshares
KXIISHARES TR7,471$481Kshares
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORP8,595$457Kshares
UWMPROSHARES TR9,822$455Kshares
BITUPROSHARES TR8,257$441Kshares
SMMTSUMMIT THERAPEUTICS INC20,278$419Kshares
HYLBDBX ETF TR10,896$404Kshares
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INC4,933$395Kshares
IEXIDEX CORP2,414$393Kshares
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INC4,156$392Kshares
MANAGED PORTFOLIO SERIESMANAGED PORTFOLIO SERIES7,274$388Kshares
FENYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST15,623$386Kshares
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INC21,891$383Kshares
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORP6,132$364Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC11,316$364Kshares
PCVXVAXCYTE INC9,861$355Kshares
ESUMSTRATEGY SHS12,994$353Kshares
RYNRAYONIER INC13,297$353Kshares
FRPTFRESHPET INC6,185$341Kshares
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC3,915$325Kshares
FMCFMC CORP9,386$316Kshares
PBIPITNEY BOWES INC27,594$315Kshares
REXREX AMERICAN RES CORP10,217$313Kshares
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INC19,020$312Kshares
RSPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T6,972$311Kshares
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC1,507$308Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN3,685$307Kshares
MERUS N VMERUS N V3,167$298Kshares
SDRLSEADRILL LTD9,570$289Kshares
PTFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3,853$288Kshares
ITRIITRON INC2,293$286Kshares
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW15,539$279Kshares
GLGLOBE LIFE INC1,894$271Kshares
MAXISIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN9,658$268Kshares
KBHKB HOME4,202$267Kshares
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC2,128$267Kshares
PRGSPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP6,051$266Kshares
ALKSALKERMES PLC8,762$263Kshares
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORP5,679$262Kshares
BEKEKE HLDGS INC13,616$259Kshares
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUST2,329$258Kshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC1,346$254Kshares
VRNSVARONIS SYS INC4,408$253Kshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC782$252Kshares
LKFTLAKEFRONT BIOTHERAPEUTICS NV7,261$252Kshares
GGENPACT LIMITED5,891$247Kshares
SLGSL GREEN RLTY CORP4,113$246Kshares
FELCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST6,504$242Kshares
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORP6,361$240Kshares
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHS3,118$238Kshares
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTD5,610$235Kshares
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC3,466$234Kshares
JFLXJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4,642$233Kshares
SONSONOCO PRODS CO5,386$232Kshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC2,864$231Kshares
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTD6,445$230Kshares
FMSFRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG8,560$225Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001580642-26-001034 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set