Skip to content

Optivise Advisory Services LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2042876, FRANKLIN, TN

Optivise Advisory Services LLC reported $165,174,591 across 183 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002042876-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$165M
Holdings
183
Top 10 weight
32.74%
New
21
Sold out
37

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
USFRnew+106,875$5.38M
TFLOadded+65,141$3.3M
NEARadded+60,563$3.08M
BILnew+27,903$2.56M
FDLnew+14,735$749K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VLUEexited-16,268-$2.22M
BUFRreduced-46,846-$1.58M
ANGLexited-50,753-$1.49M
IWCexited-9,027-$1.42M
XLGexited-23,858-$1.41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002042876-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $165,174,591, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 671,396 shares; 2024Q4: 357,918 shares; 2025Q1: 588,939 shares; 2025Q2: 395,307 shares; 2025Q3: 180,021 shares; 2025Q4: 165,697 shares; 2026Q1: 230,838 shares 230,838$11.7M7.08%+65,141Timeline
NEARISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,610 shares; 2025Q4: 103,164 shares; 2026Q1: 163,727 shares 163,727$8.32M5.04%+60,563Timeline
QQHNORTHERN LTS FD TR IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,229 shares; 2024Q4: 139,622 shares; 2025Q1: 86,726 shares; 2025Q2: 122,564 shares; 2025Q3: 118,743 shares; 2025Q4: 91,312 shares; 2026Q1: 88,467 shares 88,467$6.18M3.74%-2,845Timeline
LGHNORTHERN LTS FD TR IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,508 shares; 2024Q4: 171,932 shares; 2025Q1: 106,270 shares; 2025Q2: 147,981 shares; 2025Q3: 144,566 shares; 2025Q4: 111,541 shares; 2026Q1: 108,137 shares 108,137$6.16M3.73%-3,404Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 106,875 shares 106,875$5.38M3.26%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,002 shares; 2024Q4: 5,316 shares; 2025Q1: 5,193 shares; 2025Q2: 7,535 shares; 2025Q3: 5,591 shares; 2025Q4: 5,775 shares; 2026Q1: 5,928 shares 5,928$3.86M2.33%+153Timeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 73,212 shares; 2025Q1: 47,168 shares; 2025Q2: 47,743 shares; 2025Q3: 50,067 shares; 2025Q4: 40,500 shares; 2026Q1: 39,923 shares 39,923$3.65M2.21%-577Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,009 shares; 2024Q4: 9,502 shares; 2025Q1: 9,713 shares; 2025Q2: 10,158 shares; 2025Q3: 4,275 shares; 2025Q4: 4,554 shares; 2026Q1: 4,855 shares 4,855$3.17M1.92%+301Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,077 shares; 2024Q4: 15,805 shares; 2025Q1: 15,160 shares; 2025Q2: 14,914 shares; 2025Q3: 16,520 shares; 2025Q4: 16,679 shares; 2026Q1: 16,908 shares 16,908$2.95M1.79%+229Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,086 shares; 2024Q4: 7,023 shares; 2025Q1: 7,656 shares; 2025Q2: 7,801 shares; 2025Q3: 6,451 shares; 2025Q4: 8,245 shares; 2026Q1: 8,572 shares 8,572$2.73M1.65%+327Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,407 shares; 2025Q1: 27,533 shares; 2025Q2: 34,899 shares; 2025Q3: 47,687 shares; 2025Q4: 56,438 shares; 2026Q1: 50,884 shares 50,884$2.64M1.6%-5,554Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,903 shares 27,903$2.56M1.55%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,866 shares; 2024Q4: 3,345 shares; 2025Q1: 3,412 shares; 2025Q2: 3,509 shares; 2025Q3: 3,748 shares; 2025Q4: 3,889 shares; 2026Q1: 4,031 shares 4,031$2.33M1.41%+142Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,916 shares; 2024Q4: 6,291 shares; 2025Q1: 6,472 shares; 2025Q2: 6,889 shares; 2025Q3: 7,566 shares; 2025Q4: 7,207 shares; 2026Q1: 6,207 shares 6,207$2.3M1.39%-1,000Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,389 shares; 2024Q4: 6,637 shares; 2025Q1: 5,775 shares; 2025Q2: 5,900 shares; 2025Q3: 7,028 shares; 2025Q4: 7,035 shares; 2026Q1: 7,431 shares 7,431$1.89M1.14%+396Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,425 shares; 2025Q2: 26,138 shares; 2025Q3: 50,298 shares; 2025Q4: 55,116 shares; 2026Q1: 32,404 shares 32,404$1.89M1.14%-22,712Timeline
CTASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,698 shares; 2024Q4: 40,041 shares; 2025Q1: 61,232 shares; 2025Q2: 76,564 shares; 2025Q3: 89,794 shares; 2025Q4: 66,777 shares; 2026Q1: 60,222 shares 60,222$1.82M1.1%-6,555Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,841 shares; 2024Q4: 3,314 shares; 2025Q1: 3,490 shares; 2025Q2: 3,159 shares; 2025Q3: 3,277 shares; 2025Q4: 3,574 shares; 2026Q1: 3,842 shares 3,842$1.78M1.08%+268Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,154 shares; 2024Q4: 3,281 shares; 2025Q1: 3,437 shares; 2025Q2: 3,776 shares; 2025Q3: 2,441 shares; 2025Q4: 2,765 shares; 2026Q1: 2,839 shares 2,839$1.7M1.03%+74Timeline
PTLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,018 shares; 2026Q1: 6,753 shares 6,753$1.69M1.02%-265Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,847 shares; 2024Q4: 20,582 shares; 2025Q1: 18,177 shares; 2025Q2: 17,904 shares; 2025Q3: 17,895 shares; 2025Q4: 18,047 shares; 2026Q1: 17,084 shares 17,084$1.67M1.01%-963Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,061 shares; 2024Q4: 5,464 shares; 2025Q1: 5,012 shares; 2025Q2: 3,958 shares; 2025Q3: 5,436 shares; 2025Q4: 6,263 shares; 2026Q1: 5,784 shares 5,784$1.66M1.01%-479Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,954 shares; 2024Q4: 1,991 shares; 2025Q1: 2,023 shares; 2025Q2: 1,920 shares; 2025Q3: 1,755 shares; 2025Q4: 1,863 shares; 2026Q1: 1,801 shares 1,801$1.66M1%-62Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,888 shares; 2024Q4: 9,182 shares; 2025Q1: 6,199 shares; 2025Q2: 7,971 shares; 2025Q3: 4,405 shares; 2025Q4: 4,432 shares; 2026Q1: 4,454 shares 4,454$1.59M0.96%+22Timeline
VFLOVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,253 shares; 2025Q2: 38,670 shares; 2025Q3: 42,844 shares; 2025Q4: 36,089 shares; 2026Q1: 36,640 shares 36,640$1.45M0.88%+551Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 48,841 shares; 2025Q2: 49,472 shares; 2025Q3: 50,122 shares; 2025Q4: 47,159 shares; 2026Q1: 48,770 shares 48,770$1.42M0.86%+1,611Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,063 shares; 2024Q4: 3,084 shares; 2025Q1: 2,978 shares; 2025Q2: 3,785 shares; 2025Q3: 3,164 shares; 2025Q4: 3,719 shares; 2026Q1: 3,776 shares 3,776$1.4M0.85%+57Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,946 shares; 2024Q4: 4,372 shares; 2025Q1: 5,325 shares; 2025Q2: 9,047 shares; 2025Q3: 9,765 shares; 2025Q4: 12,825 shares; 2026Q1: 17,926 shares 17,926$1.35M0.82%+5,101Timeline
SYSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,906 shares; 2026Q1: 14,412 shares 14,412$1.28M0.78%-1,494Timeline
FLTRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,279 shares; 2024Q4: 34,689 shares; 2025Q1: 48,135 shares; 2025Q2: 49,815 shares; 2025Q3: 47,764 shares; 2025Q4: 49,153 shares; 2026Q1: 50,167 shares 50,167$1.28M0.77%+1,014Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,699 shares; 2024Q4: 27,698 shares; 2025Q1: 23,807 shares; 2025Q2: 23,114 shares; 2025Q3: 22,357 shares; 2025Q4: 22,217 shares; 2026Q1: 22,496 shares 22,496$1.27M0.77%+279Timeline
IBDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,584 shares; 2024Q4: 28,382 shares; 2025Q1: 30,971 shares; 2025Q2: 29,866 shares; 2025Q3: 28,716 shares; 2025Q4: 55,308 shares; 2026Q1: 52,962 shares 52,962$1.26M0.76%-2,346Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,333 shares; 2024Q4: 2,740 shares; 2025Q1: 3,245 shares; 2025Q2: 2,899 shares; 2025Q3: 3,287 shares; 2025Q4: 3,975 shares; 2026Q1: 3,851 shares 3,851$1.19M0.72%-124Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,641 shares; 2024Q4: 36,416 shares; 2025Q1: 12,700 shares; 2025Q2: 19,682 shares; 2025Q3: 17,583 shares; 2025Q4: 16,343 shares; 2026Q1: 10,401 shares 10,401$1.18M0.71%-5,942Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,434 shares; 2024Q4: 75,135 shares; 2025Q1: 67,802 shares; 2025Q2: 69,008 shares; 2025Q3: 56,300 shares; 2025Q4: 44,105 shares; 2026Q1: 38,903 shares 38,903$1.17M0.71%-5,202Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,380 shares; 2024Q4: 23,642 shares; 2025Q1: 25,160 shares; 2025Q2: 26,720 shares; 2025Q3: 30,978 shares; 2025Q4: 21,795 shares; 2026Q1: 21,835 shares 21,835$1.15M0.7%+40Timeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,523 shares; 2025Q4: 80,916 shares; 2026Q1: 34,070 shares 34,070$1.15M0.7%-46,846Timeline
UITBVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 67,582 shares; 2025Q4: 26,427 shares; 2026Q1: 24,055 shares 24,055$1.13M0.68%-2,372Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,566 shares; 2024Q4: 4,197 shares; 2025Q1: 4,646 shares; 2025Q2: 4,892 shares; 2025Q3: 5,847 shares; 2025Q4: 7,221 shares; 2026Q1: 6,479 shares 6,479$1.1M0.67%-742Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,486 shares; 2024Q4: 4,550 shares; 2025Q1: 3,987 shares; 2025Q2: 4,633 shares; 2025Q3: 5,339 shares; 2025Q4: 5,498 shares; 2026Q1: 5,269 shares 5,269$1.1M0.66%-229Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,780 shares; 2024Q4: 6,062 shares; 2025Q1: 4,598 shares; 2025Q2: 4,939 shares; 2025Q3: 5,975 shares; 2025Q4: 7,551 shares; 2026Q1: 8,678 shares 8,678$1.08M0.65%+1,127Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,668 shares; 2024Q4: 14,362 shares; 2025Q1: 19,884 shares; 2025Q2: 20,245 shares; 2025Q3: 20,555 shares; 2025Q4: 20,874 shares; 2026Q1: 20,058 shares 20,058$1.01M0.61%-816Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,036 shares; 2024Q4: 1,736 shares; 2025Q1: 1,497 shares; 2025Q2: 1,640 shares; 2025Q3: 1,937 shares; 2025Q4: 2,128 shares; 2026Q1: 1,755 shares 1,755$1M0.61%-373Timeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,019 shares; 2024Q4: 14,561 shares; 2025Q1: 13,707 shares; 2025Q2: 16,298 shares; 2025Q3: 13,658 shares; 2025Q4: 11,783 shares; 2026Q1: 10,225 shares 10,225$971K0.59%-1,558Timeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,628 shares; 2024Q4: 10,553 shares; 2025Q1: 16,389 shares; 2025Q2: 16,509 shares; 2025Q3: 16,773 shares; 2025Q4: 17,914 shares; 2026Q1: 17,759 shares 17,759$921K0.56%-155Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,156 shares; 2025Q3: 7,763 shares; 2025Q4: 11,357 shares; 2026Q1: 10,441 shares 10,441$921K0.56%-916Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,762 shares; 2024Q4: 4,060 shares; 2025Q1: 3,998 shares; 2025Q2: 4,481 shares; 2025Q3: 7,368 shares; 2025Q4: 6,818 shares; 2026Q1: 5,998 shares 5,998$888K0.54%-820Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,326 shares; 2024Q4: 27,543 shares; 2025Q1: 15,929 shares; 2025Q2: 27,757 shares; 2025Q3: 17,980 shares; 2025Q4: 8,251 shares; 2026Q1: 8,937 shares 8,937$887K0.54%+686Timeline
ZHDGTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,220 shares; 2024Q4: 85,434 shares; 2025Q1: 44,404 shares; 2025Q2: 48,419 shares; 2025Q3: 54,388 shares; 2025Q4: 41,977 shares; 2026Q1: 41,731 shares 41,731$881K0.53%-246Timeline
HCMTDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,989 shares; 2024Q4: 12,614 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,700 shares; 2025Q3: 55,570 shares; 2025Q4: 44,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,812 shares 24,812$873K0.53%-19,188Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,633 shares; 2024Q4: 7,668 shares; 2025Q1: 7,878 shares; 2025Q2: 8,057 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,504 shares; 2026Q1: 12,479 shares 12,479$870K0.53%-25Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,408 shares; 2024Q4: 2,065 shares; 2025Q1: 2,038 shares; 2025Q2: 2,138 shares; 2025Q3: 3,150 shares; 2025Q4: 3,944 shares; 2026Q1: 2,860 shares 2,860$841K0.51%-1,084Timeline
BAIBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,909 shares; 2025Q4: 24,282 shares; 2026Q1: 25,211 shares 25,211$831K0.5%+929Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,016 shares; 2024Q4: 8,442 shares; 2025Q1: 8,376 shares; 2025Q2: 8,378 shares; 2025Q3: 3,335 shares; 2025Q4: 3,337 shares; 2026Q1: 3,337 shares 3,337$830K0.5%0Timeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,972 shares; 2024Q4: 23,446 shares; 2025Q1: 21,183 shares; 2025Q2: 32,564 shares; 2025Q3: 6,454 shares; 2025Q4: 6,423 shares; 2026Q1: 6,950 shares 6,950$808K0.49%+527Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,812 shares; 2024Q4: 2,096 shares; 2025Q1: 2,265 shares; 2025Q2: 2,160 shares; 2025Q3: 3,009 shares; 2025Q4: 3,772 shares; 2026Q1: 3,293 shares 3,293$805K0.49%-479Timeline
PAAAPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,062 shares; 2025Q1: 12,644 shares; 2025Q2: 13,301 shares; 2025Q3: 14,054 shares; 2025Q4: 15,641 shares; 2026Q1: 15,725 shares 15,725$805K0.49%+84Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 967 shares; 2024Q4: 1,118 shares; 2025Q1: 1,169 shares; 2025Q2: 1,253 shares; 2025Q3: 1,571 shares; 2025Q4: 1,840 shares; 2026Q1: 1,630 shares 1,630$781K0.47%-210Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,557 shares; 2024Q4: 12,478 shares; 2025Q1: 12,386 shares; 2025Q2: 11,694 shares; 2025Q3: 5,765 shares; 2025Q4: 5,554 shares; 2026Q1: 5,451 shares 5,451$776K0.47%-103Timeline
EYLDCAMBRIA ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,081 shares; 2024Q4: 16,862 shares; 2025Q1: 18,123 shares; 2025Q2: 18,190 shares; 2025Q3: 26,547 shares; 2025Q4: 18,298 shares; 2026Q1: 18,710 shares 18,710$775K0.47%+412Timeline
WWJDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,212 shares; 2024Q4: 13,465 shares; 2025Q1: 15,090 shares; 2025Q2: 13,707 shares; 2025Q3: 12,612 shares; 2025Q4: 20,635 shares; 2026Q1: 20,562 shares 20,562$769K0.47%-73Timeline
DDECFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,083 shares; 2025Q1: 15,949 shares; 2025Q2: 15,949 shares; 2025Q3: 15,913 shares; 2025Q4: 15,913 shares; 2026Q1: 17,061 shares 17,061$755K0.46%+1,148Timeline
FDLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,735 shares 14,735$749K0.45%newTimeline
EMHYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,160 shares; 2025Q1: 20,672 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,458 shares; 2026Q1: 18,563 shares 18,563$731K0.44%+1,105Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,164 shares; 2024Q4: 9,754 shares; 2025Q1: 9,756 shares; 2025Q2: 9,976 shares; 2025Q3: 9,760 shares; 2025Q4: 13,946 shares; 2026Q1: 9,762 shares 9,762$714K0.43%-4,184Timeline
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,054 shares; 2026Q1: 9,932 shares 9,932$711K0.43%+878Timeline
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,582 shares; 2025Q2: 11,702 shares; 2025Q3: 12,439 shares; 2025Q4: 13,297 shares; 2026Q1: 13,241 shares 13,241$698K0.42%-56Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 571 shares; 2024Q4: 597 shares; 2025Q1: 601 shares; 2025Q2: 662 shares; 2025Q3: 614 shares; 2025Q4: 548 shares; 2026Q1: 698 shares 698$695K0.42%+150Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,245 shares; 2024Q4: 1,343 shares; 2025Q1: 1,457 shares; 2025Q2: 1,418 shares; 2025Q3: 1,619 shares; 2025Q4: 1,981 shares; 2026Q1: 2,046 shares 2,046$673K0.41%+65Timeline
MGCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,745 shares; 2024Q4: 3,538 shares; 2025Q1: 2,673 shares; 2025Q2: 2,839 shares; 2025Q3: 2,614 shares; 2025Q4: 2,811 shares; 2026Q1: 2,835 shares 2,835$670K0.41%+24Timeline
THTATIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218,250 shares; 2024Q4: 316,522 shares; 2025Q1: 445,017 shares; 2025Q2: 295,621 shares; 2025Q3: 86,110 shares; 2025Q4: 60,274 shares; 2026Q1: 43,049 shares 43,049$663K0.4%-17,225Timeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,737 shares; 2024Q4: 3,182 shares; 2025Q1: 3,251 shares; 2025Q2: 3,698 shares; 2025Q3: 3,850 shares; 2025Q4: 4,020 shares; 2026Q1: 4,432 shares 4,432$642K0.39%+412Timeline
BUFQFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,469 shares; 2026Q1: 18,081 shares 18,081$639K0.39%-22,388Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 384 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 368 shares; 2025Q2: 391 shares; 2025Q3: 577 shares; 2025Q4: 821 shares; 2026Q1: 701 shares 701$627K0.38%-120Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 651 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 607 shares; 2025Q4: 936 shares; 2026Q1: 872 shares 872$618K0.37%-64Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,763 shares; 2024Q4: 5,791 shares; 2025Q1: 6,032 shares; 2025Q2: 5,967 shares; 2025Q3: 5,767 shares; 2025Q4: 6,119 shares; 2026Q1: 6,114 shares 6,114$615K0.37%-5Timeline
PTLCPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,981 shares; 2024Q4: 38,906 shares; 2025Q1: 38,479 shares; 2025Q2: 42,974 shares; 2025Q3: 31,585 shares; 2025Q4: 11,547 shares; 2026Q1: 11,465 shares 11,465$601K0.36%-82Timeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,992 shares; 2025Q4: 16,618 shares; 2026Q1: 16,574 shares 16,574$600K0.36%-44Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,209 shares; 2024Q4: 1,428 shares; 2025Q1: 1,338 shares; 2025Q2: 1,441 shares; 2025Q3: 1,533 shares; 2025Q4: 1,690 shares; 2026Q1: 1,625 shares 1,625$597K0.36%-65Timeline
ILCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,583 shares; 2024Q4: 10,071 shares; 2025Q1: 10,052 shares; 2025Q2: 10,169 shares; 2025Q3: 4,691 shares; 2025Q4: 5,659 shares; 2026Q1: 6,077 shares 6,077$580K0.35%+418Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,441 shares; 2024Q4: 2,569 shares; 2025Q1: 2,658 shares; 2025Q2: 2,718 shares; 2025Q3: 1,628 shares; 2025Q4: 1,908 shares; 2026Q1: 2,003 shares 2,003$575K0.35%+95Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,465 shares; 2024Q4: 3,482 shares; 2025Q1: 2,236 shares; 2025Q2: 2,329 shares; 2025Q3: 2,411 shares; 2025Q4: 2,015 shares; 2026Q1: 2,303 shares 2,303$571K0.35%+288Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 482 shares; 2025Q4: 655 shares; 2026Q1: 1,050 shares 1,050$565K0.34%+395Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,374 shares; 2024Q4: 1,824 shares; 2025Q1: 1,426 shares; 2025Q2: 1,516 shares; 2025Q3: 1,927 shares; 2025Q4: 2,632 shares; 2026Q1: 2,397 shares 2,397$521K0.32%-235Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,274 shares; 2024Q4: 4,548 shares; 2025Q1: 4,596 shares; 2025Q2: 4,597 shares; 2025Q3: 4,599 shares; 2025Q4: 4,599 shares; 2026Q1: 4,599 shares 4,599$517K0.31%0Timeline
IAUMISHARES GOLD TRUST MICROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,555 shares; 2026Q1: 10,839 shares 10,839$506K0.31%+284Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,699 shares; 2025Q2: 8,787 shares; 2025Q3: 10,969 shares; 2025Q4: 10,244 shares; 2026Q1: 9,776 shares 9,776$483K0.29%-468Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,524 shares; 2024Q4: 1,528 shares; 2025Q1: 1,442 shares; 2025Q2: 1,442 shares; 2025Q3: 1,448 shares; 2025Q4: 1,454 shares; 2026Q1: 1,454 shares 1,454$467K0.28%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,350 shares 2,350$463K0.28%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,099 shares; 2024Q4: 2,422 shares; 2025Q1: 2,276 shares; 2025Q2: 3,358 shares; 2025Q3: 3,322 shares; 2025Q4: 3,582 shares; 2026Q1: 2,981 shares 2,981$463K0.28%-601Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,174 shares; 2024Q4: 2,541 shares; 2025Q1: 2,291 shares; 2025Q2: 2,315 shares; 2025Q3: 3,166 shares; 2025Q4: 4,053 shares; 2026Q1: 3,482 shares 3,482$460K0.28%-571Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 426 shares; 2024Q4: 386 shares; 2025Q1: 422 shares; 2025Q2: 451 shares; 2025Q3: 470 shares; 2025Q4: 4,568 shares; 2026Q1: 4,777 shares 4,777$459K0.28%+209Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,146 shares; 2024Q4: 3,200 shares; 2025Q1: 3,076 shares; 2025Q2: 3,403 shares; 2025Q3: 3,519 shares; 2025Q4: 3,947 shares; 2026Q1: 3,106 shares 3,106$449K0.27%-841Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,901 shares; 2025Q3: 2,422 shares; 2025Q4: 3,155 shares; 2026Q1: 2,710 shares 2,710$448K0.27%-445Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,868 shares; 2024Q4: 9,096 shares; 2025Q1: 7,503 shares; 2025Q2: 7,480 shares; 2025Q3: 5,761 shares; 2025Q4: 11,296 shares; 2026Q1: 11,556 shares 11,556$444K0.27%+260Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,992 shares; 2024Q4: 4,997 shares; 2025Q1: 4,348 shares; 2025Q2: 2,955 shares; 2025Q3: 4,510 shares; 2025Q4: 6,635 shares; 2026Q1: 5,687 shares 5,687$441K0.27%-948Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 433 shares; 2024Q4: 444 shares; 2025Q1: 424 shares; 2025Q2: 442 shares; 2025Q3: 452 shares; 2025Q4: 521 shares; 2026Q1: 609 shares 609$425K0.26%+88Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 535 shares; 2025Q3: 694 shares; 2025Q4: 801 shares; 2026Q1: 988 shares 988$421K0.26%+187Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,465 shares; 2024Q4: 2,356 shares; 2025Q1: 2,300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,889 shares; 2025Q4: 4,018 shares; 2026Q1: 3,472 shares 3,472$418K0.25%-546Timeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,066 shares 3,066$416K0.25%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,140 shares; 2025Q2: 7,632 shares; 2025Q3: 11,726 shares; 2025Q4: 15,710 shares; 2026Q1: 14,001 shares 14,001$406K0.25%-1,709Timeline
PTEUPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,509 shares 13,509$403K0.24%newTimeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,696 shares; 2024Q4: 3,697 shares; 2025Q1: 3,697 shares; 2025Q2: 3,698 shares; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 5,086 shares; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares 3,700$392K0.24%-1,386Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,716 shares; 2024Q4: 4,523 shares; 2025Q1: 4,518 shares; 2025Q2: 5,345 shares; 2025Q3: 5,896 shares; 2025Q4: 4,797 shares; 2026Q1: 4,165 shares 4,165$391K0.24%-632Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 220 shares; 2025Q3: 336 shares; 2025Q4: 520 shares; 2026Q1: 398 shares 398$382K0.23%-122Timeline
GDEWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,257 shares; 2025Q4: 7,213 shares; 2026Q1: 6,020 shares 6,020$379K0.23%-1,193Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,059 shares; 2025Q1: 2,850 shares; 2025Q2: 3,153 shares; 2025Q3: 3,918 shares; 2025Q4: 5,136 shares; 2026Q1: 4,739 shares 4,739$377K0.23%-397Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,114 shares; 2024Q4: 4,514 shares; 2025Q1: 4,856 shares; 2025Q2: 5,207 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,284 shares; 2026Q1: 4,164 shares 4,164$377K0.23%+880Timeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,137 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,785 shares 6,785$375K0.23%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,612 shares; 2024Q4: 5,462 shares; 2025Q1: 3,759 shares; 2025Q2: 3,746 shares; 2025Q3: 4,348 shares; 2025Q4: 5,508 shares; 2026Q1: 4,883 shares 4,883$371K0.22%-625Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,710 shares; 2024Q4: 7,851 shares; 2025Q1: 5,235 shares; 2025Q2: 5,846 shares; 2025Q3: 7,624 shares; 2025Q4: 10,157 shares; 2026Q1: 7,388 shares 7,388$371K0.22%-2,769Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,691 shares; 2024Q4: 1,580 shares; 2025Q1: 1,541 shares; 2025Q2: 1,539 shares; 2025Q3: 1,512 shares; 2025Q4: 2,787 shares; 2026Q1: 2,787 shares 2,787$370K0.22%0Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,651 shares; 2024Q4: 1,635 shares; 2025Q1: 1,641 shares; 2025Q2: 1,648 shares; 2025Q3: 1,604 shares; 2025Q4: 1,643 shares; 2026Q1: 1,753 shares 1,753$370K0.22%+110Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,368 shares; 2025Q2: 5,230 shares; 2025Q3: 5,253 shares; 2025Q4: 6,922 shares; 2026Q1: 8,705 shares 8,705$368K0.22%+1,783Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,187 shares; 2025Q2: 1,407 shares; 2025Q3: 1,799 shares; 2025Q4: 1,777 shares; 2026Q1: 1,853 shares 1,853$364K0.22%+76Timeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,143 shares; 2024Q4: 36,135 shares; 2025Q1: 26,743 shares; 2025Q2: 21,753 shares; 2025Q3: 16,726 shares; 2025Q4: 14,496 shares; 2026Q1: 14,077 shares 14,077$361K0.22%-419Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 762 shares; 2024Q4: 1,020 shares; 2025Q1: 619 shares; 2025Q2: 785 shares; 2025Q3: 781 shares; 2025Q4: 572 shares; 2026Q1: 570 shares 570$352K0.21%-2Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,184 shares; 2024Q4: 1,298 shares; 2025Q1: 1,444 shares; 2025Q2: 1,157 shares; 2025Q3: 1,168 shares; 2025Q4: 1,190 shares; 2026Q1: 1,160 shares 1,160$351K0.21%-30Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,584 shares; 2025Q4: 12,282 shares; 2026Q1: 10,375 shares 10,375$348K0.21%-1,907Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,470 shares; 2025Q3: 6,028 shares; 2025Q4: 7,824 shares; 2026Q1: 7,073 shares 7,073$345K0.21%-751Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,642 shares; 2025Q4: 1,863 shares; 2026Q1: 1,567 shares 1,567$335K0.2%-296Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,772 shares 3,772$334K0.2%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,611 shares; 2026Q1: 2,618 shares 2,618$331K0.2%+1,007Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,607 shares; 2026Q1: 4,631 shares 4,631$328K0.2%+24Timeline
FDLSNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,894 shares; 2026Q1: 8,808 shares 8,808$325K0.2%-86Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 771 shares; 2025Q1: 775 shares; 2025Q2: 778 shares; 2025Q3: 892 shares; 2025Q4: 1,175 shares; 2026Q1: 1,044 shares 1,044$324K0.2%-131Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,104 shares; 2025Q2: 805 shares; 2025Q3: 852 shares; 2025Q4: 769 shares; 2026Q1: 834 shares 834$320K0.19%+65Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,359 shares; 2024Q4: 2,030 shares; 2025Q1: 1,867 shares; 2025Q2: 1,978 shares; 2025Q3: 2,729 shares; 2025Q4: 3,734 shares; 2026Q1: 3,210 shares 3,210$314K0.19%-524Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,965 shares; 2026Q1: 2,698 shares 2,698$306K0.19%+733Timeline
GCOWPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,534 shares 6,534$302K0.18%newTimeline
SGOLETFS GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,385 shares; 2026Q1: 6,715 shares 6,715$300K0.18%+1,330Timeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,950 shares 4,950$293K0.18%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,604 shares; 2024Q4: 1,550 shares; 2025Q1: 1,590 shares; 2025Q2: 1,717 shares; 2025Q3: 1,536 shares; 2025Q4: 1,555 shares; 2026Q1: 1,436 shares 1,436$292K0.18%-119Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,178 shares; 2024Q4: 4,849 shares; 2025Q1: 3,586 shares; 2025Q2: 3,361 shares; 2025Q3: 3,965 shares; 2025Q4: 12,252 shares; 2026Q1: 3,786 shares 3,786$290K0.18%-8,466Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,112 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,951 shares; 2025Q2: 3,946 shares; 2025Q3: 3,997 shares; 2025Q4: 3,989 shares; 2026Q1: 3,986 shares 3,986$286K0.17%-3Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,157 shares 1,157$286K0.17%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 932 shares; 2025Q4: 957 shares; 2026Q1: 984 shares 984$282K0.17%+27Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,148 shares 9,148$281K0.17%newTimeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,846 shares; 2025Q1: 5,072 shares; 2025Q2: 4,368 shares; 2025Q3: 4,523 shares; 2025Q4: 4,257 shares; 2026Q1: 4,121 shares 4,121$279K0.17%-136Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,925 shares; 2024Q4: 1,933 shares; 2025Q1: 1,712 shares; 2025Q2: 1,634 shares; 2025Q3: 1,627 shares; 2025Q4: 1,489 shares; 2026Q1: 1,489 shares 1,489$274K0.17%0Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,134 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,119 shares; 2025Q4: 6,120 shares; 2026Q1: 5,769 shares 5,769$271K0.16%-351Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 953 shares 953$270K0.16%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,759 shares; 2026Q1: 2,260 shares 2,260$268K0.16%-499Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,730 shares; 2024Q4: 1,481 shares; 2025Q1: 1,641 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,294 shares 1,294$268K0.16%newTimeline
MLRGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,362 shares; 2024Q4: 3,976 shares; 2025Q1: 3,732 shares; 2025Q2: 3,671 shares; 2025Q3: 2,859 shares; 2025Q4: 2,967 shares; 2026Q1: 2,966 shares 2,966$267K0.16%-1Timeline
VOOVVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,219 shares; 2024Q4: 1,233 shares; 2025Q1: 1,238 shares; 2025Q2: 1,244 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,306 shares; 2026Q1: 1,306 shares 1,306$266K0.16%0Timeline
DIVOAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,587 shares; 2025Q4: 4,966 shares; 2026Q1: 5,917 shares 5,917$265K0.16%+951Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,931 shares; 2026Q1: 6,412 shares 6,412$263K0.16%+481Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,597 shares; 2025Q4: 4,477 shares; 2026Q1: 3,954 shares 3,954$261K0.16%-523Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 888 shares; 2024Q4: 994 shares; 2025Q1: 999 shares; 2025Q2: 999 shares; 2025Q3: 1,002 shares; 2025Q4: 1,008 shares; 2026Q1: 996 shares 996$261K0.16%-12Timeline
WCMIFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,470 shares; 2025Q3: 12,358 shares; 2025Q4: 15,274 shares; 2026Q1: 15,469 shares 15,469$259K0.16%+195Timeline
DFAIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,185 shares; 2024Q4: 9,185 shares; 2025Q1: 9,185 shares; 2025Q2: 11,379 shares; 2025Q3: 6,572 shares; 2025Q4: 6,572 shares; 2026Q1: 6,572 shares 6,572$256K0.16%0Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,424 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,371 shares; 2025Q2: 3,371 shares; 2025Q3: 3,371 shares; 2025Q4: 3,371 shares; 2026Q1: 3,371 shares 3,371$253K0.15%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,809 shares; 2024Q4: 2,630 shares; 2025Q1: 2,824 shares; 2025Q2: 2,869 shares; 2025Q3: 2,270 shares; 2025Q4: 2,096 shares; 2026Q1: 1,711 shares 1,711$252K0.15%-385Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,840 shares; 2026Q1: 2,565 shares 2,565$248K0.15%-275Timeline
TMCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,080 shares; 2024Q4: 49,090 shares; 2025Q1: 48,200 shares; 2025Q2: 49,700 shares; 2025Q3: 49,300 shares; 2025Q4: 40,700 shares; 2026Q1: 52,820 shares 52,820$247K0.15%+12,120Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,701 shares; 2025Q4: 1,315 shares; 2026Q1: 1,202 shares 1,202$244K0.15%-113Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,585 shares; 2024Q4: 6,447 shares; 2025Q1: 6,447 shares; 2025Q2: 6,447 shares; 2025Q3: 6,197 shares; 2025Q4: 6,197 shares; 2026Q1: 6,197 shares 6,197$241K0.15%0Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,938 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,368 shares; 2025Q3: 1,573 shares; 2025Q4: 1,367 shares; 2026Q1: 1,043 shares 1,043$240K0.15%-324Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,581 shares; 2025Q4: 4,035 shares; 2026Q1: 3,386 shares 3,386$239K0.14%-649Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 520 shares; 2025Q1: 540 shares; 2025Q2: 568 shares; 2025Q3: 547 shares; 2025Q4: 462 shares; 2026Q1: 439 shares 439$237K0.14%-23Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,516 shares; 2026Q1: 8,347 shares 8,347$234K0.14%-1,169Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,751 shares; 2025Q4: 1,467 shares; 2026Q1: 1,237 shares 1,237$233K0.14%-230Timeline
LTMLATAM AIRLINES GROUP SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,425 shares; 2025Q4: 4,143 shares; 2026Q1: 4,707 shares 4,707$233K0.14%+564Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,476 shares 2,476$231K0.14%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 429 shares; 2026Q1: 382 shares 382$231K0.14%-47Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,138 shares; 2024Q4: 3,138 shares; 2025Q1: 3,138 shares; 2025Q2: 3,047 shares; 2025Q3: 622 shares; 2025Q4: 622 shares; 2026Q1: 622 shares 622$231K0.14%0Timeline
RBLDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,773 shares; 2026Q1: 2,817 shares 2,817$229K0.14%+44Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,715 shares; 2024Q4: 9,884 shares; 2025Q1: 6,933 shares; 2025Q2: 3,560 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,033 shares 4,033$229K0.14%newTimeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,118 shares; 2026Q1: 1,715 shares 1,715$227K0.14%-403Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,134 shares; 2024Q4: 2,001 shares; 2025Q1: 1,780 shares; 2025Q2: 1,831 shares; 2025Q3: 1,580 shares; 2025Q4: 2,158 shares; 2026Q1: 1,720 shares 1,720$222K0.13%-438Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,626 shares; 2025Q1: 8,278 shares; 2025Q2: 10,034 shares; 2025Q3: 9,203 shares; 2025Q4: 9,470 shares; 2026Q1: 7,611 shares 7,611$219K0.13%-1,859Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,184 shares; 2025Q4: 2,873 shares; 2026Q1: 2,520 shares 2,520$218K0.13%-353Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,946 shares; 2026Q1: 4,138 shares 4,138$215K0.13%-808Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,957 shares; 2024Q4: 4,181 shares; 2025Q1: 4,161 shares; 2025Q2: 4,264 shares; 2025Q3: 2,722 shares; 2025Q4: 2,958 shares; 2026Q1: 2,516 shares 2,516$214K0.13%-442Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,918 shares; 2025Q3: 1,919 shares; 2025Q4: 2,102 shares; 2026Q1: 1,919 shares 1,919$213K0.13%-183Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,252 shares 2,252$209K0.13%newTimeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,327 shares; 2026Q1: 4,488 shares 4,488$209K0.13%-839Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 591 shares 591$202K0.12%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,562 shares; 2024Q4: 1,665 shares; 2025Q1: 1,410 shares; 2025Q2: 1,410 shares; 2025Q3: 937 shares; 2025Q4: 938 shares; 2026Q1: 936 shares 936$201K0.12%-2Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,384 shares 1,384$201K0.12%newTimeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,612 shares; 2025Q1: 12,943 shares; 2025Q2: 12,435 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,607 shares 10,607$184K0.11%newTimeline
OPFIOPPFI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,250 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,849 shares 16,849$130K0.08%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VLUEISHARES TR16,268$2.22Mshares
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUST50,753$1.49Mshares
IWCISHARES TR9,027$1.42Mshares
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T23,858$1.41Mshares
HYLBDBX ETF TR21,251$783Kshares
SMAYFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI17,983$467Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR4,677$430Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP537$362Kshares
DFEBFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI6,849$327Kshares
SOXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST7,680$323Kshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI2,118$305Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED473$270Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS876$260Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC776$256Kshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO989$256Kshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC279$245Kshares
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW3,142$241Kshares
TIPISHARES TR2,115$232Kshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP690$232Kshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC1,784$225Kshares
REVGREV GROUP INC3,684$224Kshares
CORCENCORA INC662$223Kshares
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INC396$219Kshares
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC951$212Kshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN1,303$211Kshares
ROLROLLINS INC3,514$211Kshares
FTDRFRONTDOOR INC3,641$210Kshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC994$208Kshares
DAKTDAKTRONICS INC10,494$207Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES1,649$207Kshares
AMGNAMGEN INC624$204Kshares
DAUGFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI4,601$204Kshares
PIIMPINJ INC1,159$202Kshares
STNESTONECO LTD11,634$172Kshares
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP10,161$109Kshares
ASPIRE BIOPHARMA HLDGS INC …ASPIRE BIOPHARMA HLDGS INC COM357,340$47.1Kshares
FBLGFIBROBIOLOGICS INC COM110,100$24.8Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002042876-26-000002 base2026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set