Skip to content

Optimist Retirement Group LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2011850, BELLEVUE, WA

Optimist Retirement Group LLC reported $226,736,165 across 113 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002011850-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$227M
Holdings
113
Top 10 weight
52.48%
New
17
Sold out
17

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BBYadded+30,783$1.98M
NVOnew+51,561$1.89M
KMBadded+19,569$1.89M
PFEadded+56,204$1.58M
APAMadded+39,880$1.45M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACreduced-954-$1.4M
DEOexited-7,983-$689K
MRKreduced-5,663-$681K
WDCreduced-1,703-$461K
RIGLexited-10,338-$443K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002011850-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $226,736,165, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 378,319 shares; 2024Q4: 373,501 shares; 2025Q1: 372,522 shares; 2025Q2: 365,282 shares; 2025Q3: 360,212 shares; 2025Q4: 359,727 shares; 2026Q1: 358,763 shares 358,763$41.4M18.28%-964Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,114 shares; 2024Q4: 148,811 shares; 2025Q1: 145,595 shares; 2025Q2: 144,380 shares; 2025Q3: 140,330 shares; 2025Q4: 137,692 shares; 2026Q1: 136,004 shares 136,004$13.3M5.87%-1,688Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,497 shares; 2024Q4: 231,537 shares; 2025Q1: 232,929 shares; 2025Q2: 231,117 shares; 2025Q3: 231,364 shares; 2025Q4: 231,125 shares; 2026Q1: 232,034 shares 232,034$13.1M5.79%+909Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,521 shares; 2024Q4: 134,278 shares; 2025Q1: 135,074 shares; 2025Q2: 140,613 shares; 2025Q3: 141,321 shares; 2025Q4: 141,457 shares; 2026Q1: 137,102 shares 137,102$13M5.72%-4,355Timeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,622 shares; 2024Q4: 130,041 shares; 2025Q1: 131,164 shares; 2025Q2: 132,382 shares; 2025Q3: 133,729 shares; 2025Q4: 133,666 shares; 2026Q1: 133,819 shares 133,819$12.9M5.7%+153Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,307 shares; 2024Q4: 171,940 shares; 2025Q1: 174,030 shares; 2025Q2: 168,668 shares; 2025Q3: 168,329 shares; 2025Q4: 167,999 shares; 2026Q1: 166,399 shares 166,399$7.6M3.35%-1,600Timeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,816 shares; 2024Q4: 155,987 shares; 2025Q1: 155,825 shares; 2025Q2: 152,875 shares; 2025Q3: 143,786 shares; 2025Q4: 144,062 shares; 2026Q1: 142,731 shares 142,731$6.7M2.95%-1,331Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,886 shares; 2024Q4: 17,911 shares; 2025Q1: 17,371 shares; 2025Q2: 16,503 shares; 2025Q3: 16,790 shares; 2025Q4: 16,826 shares; 2026Q1: 15,777 shares 15,777$4.13M1.82%-1,049Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,656 shares; 2024Q4: 6,658 shares; 2025Q1: 6,673 shares; 2025Q2: 6,675 shares; 2025Q3: 6,673 shares; 2025Q4: 6,679 shares; 2026Q1: 6,684 shares 6,684$3.86M1.7%+5Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,164 shares; 2024Q4: 3,182 shares; 2025Q1: 3,431 shares; 2025Q2: 3,530 shares; 2025Q3: 3,635 shares; 2025Q4: 3,553 shares; 2026Q1: 3,197 shares 3,197$2.94M1.3%-356Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,823 shares; 2024Q4: 14,523 shares; 2025Q1: 45,359 shares; 2025Q2: 45,361 shares; 2025Q3: 45,674 shares; 2025Q4: 44,246 shares; 2026Q1: 39,347 shares 39,347$2.86M1.26%-4,899Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,222 shares; 2024Q4: 55,550 shares; 2025Q1: 56,937 shares; 2025Q2: 56,637 shares; 2025Q3: 57,155 shares; 2025Q4: 57,235 shares; 2026Q1: 56,558 shares 56,558$2.84M1.25%-677Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,554 shares; 2024Q4: 32,416 shares; 2025Q1: 60,744 shares; 2025Q2: 57,446 shares; 2025Q3: 59,220 shares; 2025Q4: 58,048 shares; 2026Q1: 51,272 shares 51,272$2.83M1.25%-6,776Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,234 shares; 2024Q4: 26,081 shares; 2025Q1: 23,304 shares; 2025Q2: 22,869 shares; 2025Q3: 21,111 shares; 2025Q4: 21,112 shares; 2026Q1: 20,271 shares 20,271$2.83M1.25%-841Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,562 shares; 2024Q4: 13,312 shares; 2025Q1: 13,448 shares; 2025Q2: 13,310 shares; 2025Q3: 13,218 shares; 2025Q4: 13,033 shares; 2026Q1: 12,919 shares 12,919$2.81M1.24%-114Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,637 shares; 2025Q4: 28,503 shares; 2026Q1: 22,840 shares 22,840$2.75M1.21%-5,663Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,636 shares; 2024Q4: 42,928 shares; 2025Q1: 39,136 shares; 2025Q2: 40,861 shares; 2025Q3: 45,813 shares; 2025Q4: 42,930 shares; 2026Q1: 44,498 shares 44,498$2.7M1.19%+1,568Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,149 shares; 2024Q4: 5,107 shares; 2025Q1: 4,496 shares; 2025Q2: 4,496 shares; 2025Q3: 4,467 shares; 2025Q4: 4,475 shares; 2026Q1: 4,395 shares 4,395$2.63M1.16%-80Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,579 shares; 2025Q2: 15,474 shares; 2025Q3: 17,383 shares; 2025Q4: 17,399 shares; 2026Q1: 16,903 shares 16,903$2.62M1.16%-496Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,057 shares; 2024Q4: 3,964 shares; 2025Q1: 4,648 shares; 2025Q2: 4,626 shares; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,906 shares; 2026Q1: 4,343 shares 4,343$2.62M1.16%-563Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,337 shares; 2024Q4: 28,114 shares; 2025Q1: 83,937 shares; 2025Q2: 84,872 shares; 2025Q3: 87,704 shares; 2025Q4: 37,014 shares; 2026Q1: 93,218 shares 93,218$2.62M1.15%+56,204Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,712 shares; 2024Q4: 14,574 shares; 2025Q1: 10,534 shares; 2025Q2: 10,524 shares; 2025Q3: 8,552 shares; 2025Q4: 8,433 shares; 2026Q1: 8,375 shares 8,375$2.59M1.14%-58Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,313 shares; 2024Q4: 19,066 shares; 2025Q1: 19,203 shares; 2025Q2: 19,272 shares; 2025Q3: 19,319 shares; 2025Q4: 18,979 shares; 2026Q1: 16,798 shares 16,798$2.57M1.13%-2,181Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,712 shares; 2024Q4: 2,712 shares; 2025Q1: 3,084 shares; 2025Q2: 3,084 shares; 2025Q3: 3,084 shares; 2025Q4: 8,617 shares; 2026Q1: 39,400 shares 39,400$2.53M1.12%+30,783Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,678 shares; 2024Q4: 17,096 shares; 2025Q1: 18,023 shares; 2025Q2: 18,058 shares; 2025Q3: 18,252 shares; 2025Q4: 6,458 shares; 2026Q1: 26,027 shares 26,027$2.51M1.11%+19,569Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,670 shares; 2024Q4: 19,103 shares; 2025Q1: 17,354 shares; 2025Q2: 17,341 shares; 2025Q3: 17,470 shares; 2025Q4: 17,391 shares; 2026Q1: 17,150 shares 17,150$2.49M1.1%-241Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,476 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,636 shares; 2025Q2: 228,290 shares; 2025Q3: 284,533 shares; 2025Q4: 212,372 shares; 2026Q1: 281,793 shares 281,793$2.46M1.08%+69,421Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,996 shares; 2024Q4: 59,904 shares; 2025Q1: 54,868 shares; 2025Q2: 50,470 shares; 2025Q3: 41,465 shares; 2025Q4: 41,513 shares; 2026Q1: 41,115 shares 41,115$2.4M1.06%-398Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,080 shares; 2024Q4: 66,970 shares; 2025Q1: 63,588 shares; 2025Q2: 63,819 shares; 2025Q3: 64,074 shares; 2025Q4: 64,065 shares; 2026Q1: 63,307 shares 63,307$2.4M1.06%-758Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,017 shares; 2024Q4: 3,060 shares; 2025Q1: 3,046 shares; 2025Q2: 3,040 shares; 2025Q3: 2,665 shares; 2025Q4: 2,575 shares; 2026Q1: 1,621 shares 1,621$2.39M1.05%-954Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,125 shares; 2024Q4: 11,883 shares; 2025Q1: 10,125 shares; 2025Q2: 9,923 shares; 2025Q3: 10,069 shares; 2025Q4: 10,020 shares; 2026Q1: 9,754 shares 9,754$2.36M1.04%-266Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,324 shares; 2024Q4: 16,717 shares; 2025Q1: 15,270 shares; 2025Q2: 13,692 shares; 2025Q3: 13,852 shares; 2025Q4: 13,614 shares; 2026Q1: 14,297 shares 14,297$2.36M1.04%+683Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,090 shares; 2024Q4: 63,665 shares; 2025Q1: 67,911 shares; 2025Q2: 86,688 shares; 2025Q3: 91,435 shares; 2025Q4: 74,126 shares; 2026Q1: 121,631 shares 121,631$2.34M1.03%+47,505Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,672 shares; 2024Q4: 40,453 shares; 2025Q1: 39,057 shares; 2025Q2: 35,399 shares; 2025Q3: 35,577 shares; 2025Q4: 35,574 shares; 2026Q1: 35,313 shares 35,313$2.33M1.03%-261Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,240 shares; 2024Q4: 7,186 shares; 2025Q1: 7,517 shares; 2025Q2: 7,268 shares; 2025Q3: 7,341 shares; 2025Q4: 7,350 shares; 2026Q1: 7,299 shares 7,299$2.27M1%-51Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,304 shares; 2024Q4: 3,304 shares; 2025Q1: 3,305 shares; 2025Q2: 3,304 shares; 2025Q3: 3,340 shares; 2025Q4: 3,340 shares; 2026Q1: 3,389 shares 3,389$2.2M0.97%+49Timeline
APAMARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,157 shares; 2024Q4: 10,040 shares; 2025Q1: 10,040 shares; 2025Q2: 10,040 shares; 2025Q3: 50,593 shares; 2025Q4: 20,662 shares; 2026Q1: 60,542 shares 60,542$2.2M0.97%+39,880Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,219 shares; 2024Q4: 16,233 shares; 2025Q1: 6,571 shares; 2025Q2: 6,433 shares; 2025Q3: 6,398 shares; 2025Q4: 5,796 shares; 2026Q1: 5,796 shares 5,796$2.15M0.95%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,579 shares; 2024Q4: 13,638 shares; 2025Q1: 13,780 shares; 2025Q2: 15,757 shares; 2025Q3: 16,295 shares; 2025Q4: 16,298 shares; 2026Q1: 16,212 shares 16,212$2.09M0.92%-86Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,747 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,561 shares 51,561$1.89M0.84%newTimeline
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,082 shares; 2024Q4: 42,846 shares; 2025Q1: 44,262 shares; 2025Q2: 41,235 shares; 2025Q3: 41,765 shares; 2025Q4: 42,308 shares; 2026Q1: 57,808 shares 57,808$1.83M0.81%+15,500Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,105 shares; 2026Q1: 29,325 shares 29,325$1.67M0.74%-3,780Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,516 shares; 2024Q4: 25,321 shares; 2025Q1: 23,482 shares; 2025Q2: 23,770 shares; 2025Q3: 23,826 shares; 2025Q4: 23,971 shares; 2026Q1: 24,611 shares 24,611$1.58M0.7%+640Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,440 shares; 2024Q4: 3,440 shares; 2025Q1: 3,440 shares; 2025Q2: 3,542 shares; 2025Q3: 3,542 shares; 2025Q4: 3,542 shares; 2026Q1: 3,451 shares 3,451$1.23M0.54%-91Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,126 shares; 2026Q1: 1,145 shares 1,145$805K0.35%+19Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,786 shares; 2024Q4: 9,494 shares; 2025Q1: 9,511 shares; 2025Q2: 9,538 shares; 2025Q3: 9,553 shares; 2025Q4: 9,241 shares; 2026Q1: 9,255 shares 9,255$707K0.31%+14Timeline
NAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,461 shares; 2024Q4: 10,563 shares; 2025Q1: 10,476 shares; 2025Q2: 12,280 shares; 2025Q3: 12,280 shares; 2025Q4: 12,545 shares; 2026Q1: 12,469 shares 12,469$681K0.3%-76Timeline
BMAYINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,134 shares; 2024Q4: 13,300 shares; 2025Q1: 13,745 shares; 2025Q2: 15,830 shares; 2025Q3: 15,830 shares; 2025Q4: 15,054 shares; 2026Q1: 14,735 shares 14,735$661K0.29%-319Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,873 shares; 2024Q4: 3,873 shares; 2025Q1: 3,873 shares; 2025Q2: 3,873 shares; 2025Q3: 7,633 shares; 2025Q4: 7,633 shares; 2026Q1: 7,042 shares 7,042$659K0.29%-591Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,710 shares; 2024Q4: 6,632 shares; 2025Q1: 6,180 shares; 2025Q2: 6,338 shares; 2025Q3: 6,367 shares; 2025Q4: 6,395 shares; 2026Q1: 6,931 shares 6,931$615K0.27%+536Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,677 shares; 2024Q4: 2,293 shares; 2025Q1: 2,893 shares; 2025Q2: 3,152 shares; 2025Q3: 2,462 shares; 2025Q4: 2,462 shares; 2026Q1: 2,407 shares 2,407$603K0.27%-55Timeline
UIUBIQUITI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 621 shares; 2025Q1: 775 shares; 2025Q2: 836 shares; 2025Q3: 801 shares; 2025Q4: 801 shares; 2026Q1: 763 shares 763$603K0.27%-38Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,157 shares; 2024Q4: 2,102 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 3,057 shares; 2025Q3: 2,962 shares; 2025Q4: 2,962 shares; 2026Q1: 3,584 shares 3,584$588K0.26%+622Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,080 shares; 2024Q4: 4,905 shares; 2025Q1: 4,624 shares; 2025Q2: 4,748 shares; 2025Q3: 4,888 shares; 2025Q4: 5,010 shares; 2026Q1: 7,166 shares 7,166$586K0.26%+2,156Timeline
VSSVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,820 shares; 2024Q4: 3,855 shares; 2025Q1: 3,650 shares; 2025Q2: 3,712 shares; 2025Q3: 3,722 shares; 2025Q4: 3,727 shares; 2026Q1: 3,901 shares 3,901$569K0.25%+174Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,356 shares; 2024Q4: 10,236 shares; 2025Q1: 9,666 shares; 2025Q2: 9,828 shares; 2025Q3: 9,856 shares; 2025Q4: 9,845 shares; 2026Q1: 10,472 shares 10,472$566K0.25%+627Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,784 shares; 2024Q4: 1,784 shares; 2025Q1: 1,780 shares; 2025Q2: 1,367 shares; 2025Q3: 1,457 shares; 2025Q4: 1,457 shares; 2026Q1: 1,163 shares 1,163$557K0.25%-294Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,804 shares; 2025Q4: 3,694 shares; 2026Q1: 1,991 shares 1,991$539K0.24%-1,703Timeline
CENXCENTURY ALUM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,037 shares 9,037$530K0.23%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,273 shares; 2024Q4: 2,640 shares; 2025Q1: 2,868 shares; 2025Q2: 2,653 shares; 2025Q3: 2,369 shares; 2025Q4: 2,317 shares; 2026Q1: 1,312 shares 1,312$514K0.23%-1,005Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 454 shares; 2025Q4: 454 shares; 2026Q1: 372 shares 372$513K0.23%-82Timeline
NGVTINGEVITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,202 shares; 2025Q2: 8,325 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 8,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,858 shares 6,858$488K0.22%-1,642Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,485 shares; 2025Q2: 3,901 shares; 2025Q3: 3,420 shares; 2025Q4: 3,420 shares; 2026Q1: 3,449 shares 3,449$487K0.21%+29Timeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,319 shares; 2024Q4: 35,650 shares; 2025Q1: 31,080 shares; 2025Q2: 34,424 shares; 2025Q3: 31,259 shares; 2025Q4: 31,259 shares; 2026Q1: 42,067 shares 42,067$465K0.21%+10,808Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,991 shares; 2024Q4: 1,954 shares; 2025Q1: 2,270 shares; 2025Q2: 2,455 shares; 2025Q3: 2,195 shares; 2025Q4: 2,195 shares; 2026Q1: 2,566 shares 2,566$448K0.2%+371Timeline
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,367 shares; 2024Q4: 9,123 shares; 2025Q1: 10,362 shares; 2025Q2: 11,107 shares; 2025Q3: 9,175 shares; 2025Q4: 9,175 shares; 2026Q1: 8,054 shares 8,054$438K0.19%-1,121Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,991 shares; 2026Q1: 2,014 shares 2,014$430K0.19%+23Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91 shares; 2024Q4: 87 shares; 2025Q1: 86 shares; 2025Q2: 87 shares; 2025Q3: 91 shares; 2025Q4: 91 shares; 2026Q1: 101 shares 101$425K0.19%+10Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 894 shares; 2024Q4: 897 shares; 2025Q1: 1,038 shares; 2025Q2: 1,161 shares; 2025Q3: 1,204 shares; 2025Q4: 1,204 shares; 2026Q1: 1,286 shares 1,286$421K0.19%+82Timeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,554 shares; 2024Q4: 9,872 shares; 2025Q1: 10,477 shares; 2025Q2: 10,477 shares; 2025Q3: 8,559 shares; 2025Q4: 8,519 shares; 2026Q1: 8,228 shares 8,228$414K0.18%-291Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,021 shares; 2024Q4: 2,021 shares; 2025Q1: 2,028 shares; 2025Q2: 2,164 shares; 2025Q3: 2,164 shares; 2025Q4: 2,164 shares; 2026Q1: 2,108 shares 2,108$400K0.18%-56Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 623 shares 623$396K0.17%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,143 shares 1,143$391K0.17%newTimeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,379 shares 1,379$388K0.17%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,122 shares 1,122$379K0.17%newTimeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 524 shares; 2024Q4: 499 shares; 2025Q1: 551 shares; 2025Q2: 615 shares; 2025Q3: 638 shares; 2025Q4: 652 shares; 2026Q1: 847 shares 847$376K0.17%+195Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,254 shares 1,254$372K0.16%newTimeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,662 shares; 2024Q4: 1,577 shares; 2025Q1: 1,469 shares; 2025Q2: 1,661 shares; 2025Q3: 1,694 shares; 2025Q4: 1,694 shares; 2026Q1: 1,597 shares 1,597$369K0.16%-97Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,067 shares; 2025Q2: 2,667 shares; 2025Q3: 2,290 shares; 2025Q4: 2,290 shares; 2026Q1: 2,477 shares 2,477$362K0.16%+187Timeline
TDCTERADATA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,577 shares; 2026Q1: 13,938 shares 13,938$357K0.16%+4,361Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,409 shares; 2024Q4: 2,809 shares; 2025Q1: 2,809 shares; 2025Q2: 2,592 shares; 2025Q3: 2,733 shares; 2025Q4: 2,733 shares; 2026Q1: 3,673 shares 3,673$338K0.15%+940Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,256 shares; 2024Q4: 2,328 shares; 2025Q1: 1,751 shares; 2025Q2: 1,959 shares; 2025Q3: 2,026 shares; 2025Q4: 2,074 shares; 2026Q1: 2,338 shares 2,338$334K0.15%+264Timeline
IRWDIRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,912 shares; 2026Q1: 94,831 shares 94,831$333K0.15%+34,919Timeline
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,605 shares 8,605$328K0.14%newTimeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,662 shares; 2024Q4: 1,158 shares; 2025Q1: 1,504 shares; 2025Q2: 1,086 shares; 2025Q3: 1,016 shares; 2025Q4: 1,016 shares; 2026Q1: 1,041 shares 1,041$327K0.14%+25Timeline
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,035 shares 7,035$326K0.14%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,175 shares; 2024Q4: 771 shares; 2025Q1: 945 shares; 2025Q2: 944 shares; 2025Q3: 941 shares; 2025Q4: 925 shares; 2026Q1: 801 shares 801$319K0.14%-124Timeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,279 shares; 2025Q4: 5,160 shares; 2026Q1: 4,180 shares 4,180$314K0.14%-980Timeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,972 shares; 2026Q1: 6,379 shares 6,379$312K0.14%+3,407Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,824 shares 15,824$295K0.13%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,129 shares 2,129$288K0.13%newTimeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,002 shares; 2024Q4: 4,799 shares; 2025Q1: 4,802 shares; 2025Q2: 4,806 shares; 2025Q3: 4,810 shares; 2025Q4: 4,813 shares; 2026Q1: 4,817 shares 4,817$285K0.13%+4Timeline
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,224 shares 4,224$278K0.12%newTimeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,138 shares; 2024Q4: 5,538 shares; 2025Q1: 5,542 shares; 2025Q2: 5,547 shares; 2025Q3: 5,551 shares; 2025Q4: 5,556 shares; 2026Q1: 5,560 shares 5,560$269K0.12%+4Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,821 shares; 2024Q4: 1,826 shares; 2025Q1: 1,830 shares; 2025Q2: 1,834 shares; 2025Q3: 1,838 shares; 2025Q4: 1,843 shares; 2026Q1: 1,846 shares 1,846$267K0.12%+3Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,695 shares; 2025Q4: 1,476 shares; 2026Q1: 2,724 shares 2,724$256K0.11%+1,248Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 717 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 717 shares; 2025Q2: 717 shares; 2025Q3: 717 shares; 2025Q4: 717 shares; 2026Q1: 717 shares 717$252K0.11%0Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,712 shares; 2024Q4: 2,712 shares; 2025Q1: 2,712 shares; 2025Q2: 2,712 shares; 2025Q3: 2,712 shares; 2025Q4: 2,712 shares; 2026Q1: 2,712 shares 2,712$252K0.11%0Timeline
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,983 shares; 2024Q4: 2,763 shares; 2025Q1: 3,572 shares; 2025Q2: 3,572 shares; 2025Q3: 3,572 shares; 2025Q4: 3,572 shares; 2026Q1: 3,572 shares 3,572$251K0.11%0Timeline
BDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,554 shares; 2024Q4: 5,171 shares; 2025Q1: 5,171 shares; 2025Q2: 5,171 shares; 2025Q3: 5,171 shares; 2025Q4: 5,171 shares; 2026Q1: 5,171 shares 5,171$248K0.11%0Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,386 shares; 2024Q4: 2,386 shares; 2025Q1: 2,802 shares; 2025Q2: 2,802 shares; 2025Q3: 2,802 shares; 2025Q4: 2,802 shares; 2026Q1: 3,216 shares 3,216$242K0.11%+414Timeline
SPABSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,489 shares; 2024Q4: 8,585 shares; 2025Q1: 8,634 shares; 2025Q2: 8,710 shares; 2025Q3: 8,786 shares; 2025Q4: 8,890 shares; 2026Q1: 8,941 shares 8,941$229K0.1%+51Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,105 shares; 2025Q4: 3,105 shares; 2026Q1: 3,028 shares 3,028$225K0.1%-77Timeline
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,075 shares; 2024Q4: 7,991 shares; 2025Q1: 9,257 shares; 2025Q2: 9,257 shares; 2025Q3: 10,910 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,454 shares 12,454$225K0.1%newTimeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,725 shares; 2024Q4: 5,725 shares; 2025Q1: 5,725 shares; 2025Q2: 4,821 shares; 2025Q3: 4,821 shares; 2025Q4: 4,821 shares; 2026Q1: 3,207 shares 3,207$222K0.1%-1,614Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,167 shares; 2024Q4: 2,167 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,167 shares; 2025Q3: 2,167 shares; 2025Q4: 2,167 shares; 2026Q1: 2,167 shares 2,167$222K0.1%0Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,211 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,135 shares 2,135$221K0.1%newTimeline
NJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,012 shares; 2024Q4: 5,012 shares; 2025Q1: 5,012 shares; 2025Q2: 5,012 shares; 2025Q3: 5,012 shares; 2025Q4: 5,012 shares; 2026Q1: 4,078 shares 4,078$218K0.1%-934Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,822 shares; 2025Q4: 1,831 shares; 2026Q1: 1,834 shares 1,834$217K0.1%+3Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,734 shares; 2025Q2: 18,103 shares; 2025Q3: 22,146 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,051 shares 31,051$216K0.1%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,535 shares; 2024Q4: 5,540 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 793 shares; 2026Q1: 793 shares 793$201K0.09%0Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,698 shares 53,698$194K0.09%newTimeline
ENRENERGIZER HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,771 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,736 shares 10,736$176K0.08%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DEODIAGEO PLC7,983$689Kshares
RIGLRIGEL PHARMACEUTICALS INC10,338$443Kshares
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC962$383Kshares
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC5,595$377Kshares
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INC6,189$370Kshares
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SA2,337$282Kshares
VIRTVIRTU FINL INC8,277$276Kshares
GPCGENUINE PARTS CO2,080$256Kshares
BGCBGC GROUP INC28,058$251Kshares
VOXVANGUARD WORLD FD1,286$249Kshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION1,440$233Kshares
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FD307$232Kshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC1,354$225Kshares
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FD1,652$220Kshares
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FD1,153$213Kshares
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC997$205Kshares
VCRVANGUARD WORLD FD518$204Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002011850-26-000002 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set