Skip to content

ONTARIO TEACHERS PENSION PLAN BOARD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 937567, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

ONTARIO TEACHERS PENSION PLAN BOARD reported $4,522,095,979 across 168 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 69.48% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001999371-26-003352

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$4.52B
Holdings
168
Top 10 weight
69.48%
New
28
Sold out
36

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HYGadded+5,950,000$480M
CARRnew+1,889,464$99.8M
NVDAadded+251,227$46.9M
BURLadded+133,303$38.5M
METAnew+46,006$30.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-642,389-$135M
MSFTexited-226,601-$117M
GFLreduced-1,846,726-$79.3M
BLKexited-42,234-$49.2M
PINSexited-1,494,452-$48.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001999371-26-003352, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,497,483,957, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GFLGFL ENVIRONMENTAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,357,367 shares; 2024Q4: 35,357,367 shares; 2025Q1: 26,441,513 shares; 2025Q2: 26,441,513 shares; 2025Q3: 24,297,510 shares; 2025Q4: 22,450,784 shares 22,450,784$964M21.44%-1,846,726Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,700,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,050,000 shares 11,050,000$891M19.81%+5,950,000Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 818,194 shares; 2025Q3: 885,160 shares; 2025Q4: 853,538 shares 853,538$207M4.6%-31,622Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,816 shares; 2024Q4: 14,693 shares; 2025Q1: 4,229,354 shares; 2025Q2: 1,795,737 shares; 2025Q3: 1,694,499 shares; 2025Q4: 1,657,948 shares 1,657,948$185M4.11%-36,551Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,060,741 shares; 2024Q4: 855,460 shares; 2025Q1: 1,007,088 shares; 2025Q2: 677,237 shares; 2025Q3: 716,041 shares; 2025Q4: 669,919 shares 669,919$177M3.95%-46,122Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,238 shares; 2024Q4: 9,271 shares; 2025Q1: 8,290 shares; 2025Q2: 435,960 shares; 2025Q3: 321,740 shares; 2025Q4: 314,074 shares 314,074$160M3.56%-7,666Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,081 shares; 2024Q4: 8,632,780 shares; 2025Q1: 7,993,266 shares; 2025Q2: 4,107,107 shares; 2025Q3: 3,082,510 shares; 2025Q4: 2,725,808 shares 2,725,808$150M3.33%-356,702Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,655 shares; 2024Q4: 202,188 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 484,998 shares; 2025Q4: 736,225 shares 736,225$137M3.05%+251,227Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 868 shares; 2025Q1: 4,531 shares; 2025Q2: 354,792 shares; 2025Q3: 346,430 shares; 2025Q4: 351,309 shares 351,309$137M3.04%+4,879Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 666,629 shares; 2025Q4: 717,272 shares 717,272$116M2.59%+50,643Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 176,411 shares; 2025Q2: 434,929 shares; 2025Q3: 353,284 shares; 2025Q4: 369,652 shares 369,652$114M2.53%+16,368Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,889,464 shares 1,889,464$99.8M2.22%newTimeline
PONYPONY AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,492,530 shares; 2025Q3: 6,492,530 shares; 2025Q4: 6,492,530 shares 6,492,530$94.1M2.09%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,972,582 shares; 2024Q4: 2,357,787 shares; 2025Q1: 2,436,181 shares; 2025Q2: 637,610 shares; 2025Q3: 608,026 shares; 2025Q4: 733,980 shares 733,980$83.5M1.86%+125,954Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,409 shares; 2024Q4: 39,048 shares; 2025Q1: 11,959,440 shares; 2025Q2: 4,097,099 shares; 2025Q3: 3,712,381 shares; 2025Q4: 3,335,763 shares 3,335,763$82.9M1.84%-376,618Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 493,244 shares; 2025Q4: 453,653 shares 453,653$81.7M1.82%-39,591Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 116,177 shares; 2025Q4: 249,480 shares 249,480$72.1M1.6%+133,303Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,937,895 shares; 2024Q4: 8,558 shares; 2025Q1: 6,468 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 235,747 shares; 2025Q4: 278,403 shares 278,403$63.6M1.41%+42,656Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,387,174 shares; 2025Q3: 817,880 shares; 2025Q4: 572,652 shares 572,652$52.6M1.17%-245,228Timeline
SASEABRIDGE GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 862,077 shares; 2024Q4: 984,704 shares; 2025Q1: 1,344,887 shares; 2025Q2: 1,490,415 shares; 2025Q3: 1,490,415 shares; 2025Q4: 1,664,634 shares 1,664,634$49.3M1.1%+174,219Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,006 shares 46,006$30.4M0.68%newTimeline
COOKTRAEGER INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,693,075 shares; 2024Q4: 24,693,075 shares; 2025Q1: 24,693,075 shares; 2025Q2: 24,693,075 shares; 2025Q3: 24,693,075 shares; 2025Q4: 24,693,075 shares 24,693,075$26.7M0.59%0Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 204,804 shares; 2025Q4: 224,925 shares 224,925$21.4M0.48%+20,121Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,668 shares; 2025Q4: 22,680 shares 22,680$13.1M0.29%-988Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,629 shares; 2025Q1: 6,094 shares; 2025Q2: 19,671 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 134,451 shares 134,451$11.5M0.25%newTimeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 115,588 shares 115,588$10.4M0.23%newTimeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,174 shares; 2024Q4: 8,014 shares; 2025Q1: 12,576 shares; 2025Q2: 21,074 shares; 2025Q3: 7,726 shares; 2025Q4: 32,963 shares 32,963$8.55M0.19%+25,237Timeline
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,331 shares; 2024Q4: 105,182 shares; 2025Q1: 122,704 shares; 2025Q2: 148,095 shares; 2025Q3: 200,695 shares; 2025Q4: 255,436 shares 255,436$7.21M0.16%+54,741Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,572 shares; 2024Q4: 56,396 shares; 2025Q1: 102,798 shares; 2025Q2: 99,319 shares; 2025Q3: 122,544 shares; 2025Q4: 110,488 shares 110,488$7.11M0.16%-12,056Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,314 shares; 2024Q4: 20,262 shares; 2025Q1: 39,525 shares; 2025Q2: 48,367 shares; 2025Q3: 66,574 shares; 2025Q4: 62,603 shares 62,603$6.89M0.15%-3,971Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 114,973 shares; 2025Q4: 138,817 shares 138,817$6.66M0.15%+23,844Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 73,204 shares; 2025Q2: 220,030 shares; 2025Q3: 276,439 shares; 2025Q4: 386,667 shares 386,667$6.22M0.14%+110,228Timeline
SAMBOSTON BEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,178 shares; 2024Q4: 4,707 shares; 2025Q1: 10,621 shares; 2025Q2: 30,064 shares; 2025Q3: 26,141 shares; 2025Q4: 30,673 shares 30,673$5.99M0.13%+4,532Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,014 shares; 2024Q4: 33,176 shares; 2025Q1: 53,941 shares; 2025Q2: 76,689 shares; 2025Q3: 72,820 shares; 2025Q4: 45,741 shares 45,741$5.79M0.13%-27,079Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,657 shares; 2024Q4: 2,245 shares; 2025Q1: 1,904 shares; 2025Q2: 4,403 shares; 2025Q3: 5,603 shares; 2025Q4: 6,187 shares 6,187$5.34M0.12%+584Timeline
PKPARK HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,269 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 242,129 shares; 2025Q3: 556,013 shares; 2025Q4: 502,374 shares 502,374$5.25M0.12%-53,639Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,042 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 108,286 shares; 2025Q3: 86,689 shares; 2025Q4: 114,924 shares 114,924$5.15M0.11%+28,235Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,981 shares; 2024Q4: 34,626 shares; 2025Q1: 22,046 shares; 2025Q2: 55,017 shares; 2025Q3: 18,923 shares; 2025Q4: 48,490 shares 48,490$5.11M0.11%+29,567Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,798 shares; 2024Q4: 39,218 shares; 2025Q1: 67,919 shares; 2025Q2: 125,292 shares; 2025Q3: 115,190 shares; 2025Q4: 108,273 shares 108,273$4.8M0.11%-6,917Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,336 shares; 2024Q4: 36,257 shares; 2025Q1: 40,420 shares; 2025Q2: 52,011 shares; 2025Q3: 97,932 shares; 2025Q4: 99,455 shares 99,455$4.62M0.1%+1,523Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,556 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,663 shares; 2025Q2: 20,059 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 128,189 shares 128,189$4.62M0.1%newTimeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,995 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,510 shares; 2025Q4: 79,629 shares 79,629$4.58M0.1%+19,119Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,215 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 153,639 shares 153,639$4.27M0.09%newTimeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,529 shares; 2024Q4: 9,859 shares; 2025Q1: 16,978 shares; 2025Q2: 19,667 shares; 2025Q3: 28,334 shares; 2025Q4: 23,909 shares 23,909$3.97M0.09%-4,425Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,208 shares; 2025Q4: 51,241 shares 51,241$3.97M0.09%+46,033Timeline
YETIYETI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 82,617 shares; 2025Q2: 131,371 shares; 2025Q3: 109,606 shares; 2025Q4: 87,847 shares 87,847$3.88M0.09%-21,759Timeline
SUISUN CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,374 shares; 2025Q4: 31,096 shares 31,096$3.85M0.09%+20,722Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,214 shares; 2024Q4: 42,860 shares; 2025Q1: 50,845 shares; 2025Q2: 94,123 shares; 2025Q3: 71,611 shares; 2025Q4: 54,852 shares 54,852$3.81M0.08%-16,759Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,573 shares; 2025Q1: 8,914 shares; 2025Q2: 26,301 shares; 2025Q3: 161,397 shares; 2025Q4: 156,374 shares 156,374$3.79M0.08%-5,023Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,560 shares; 2024Q4: 42,428 shares; 2025Q1: 35,321 shares; 2025Q2: 62,154 shares; 2025Q3: 76,358 shares; 2025Q4: 50,959 shares 50,959$3.69M0.08%-25,399Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,041 shares; 2025Q1: 8,615 shares; 2025Q2: 20,202 shares; 2025Q3: 23,173 shares; 2025Q4: 41,150 shares 41,150$3.66M0.08%+17,977Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,421 shares; 2025Q3: 27,417 shares; 2025Q4: 51,167 shares 51,167$3.55M0.08%+23,750Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,996 shares; 2024Q4: 7,471 shares; 2025Q1: 15,120 shares; 2025Q2: 15,003 shares; 2025Q3: 8,751 shares; 2025Q4: 12,537 shares 12,537$3.55M0.08%+3,786Timeline
LEALEAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,482 shares; 2024Q4: 4,548 shares; 2025Q1: 11,855 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,409 shares; 2025Q4: 30,948 shares 30,948$3.55M0.08%+20,539Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,935 shares; 2025Q1: 23,505 shares; 2025Q2: 33,680 shares; 2025Q3: 23,362 shares; 2025Q4: 30,724 shares 30,724$3.54M0.08%+7,362Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,219 shares; 2025Q3: 52,694 shares; 2025Q4: 47,235 shares 47,235$3.51M0.08%-5,459Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,888 shares; 2024Q4: 22,023 shares; 2025Q1: 41,208 shares; 2025Q2: 50,248 shares; 2025Q3: 37,502 shares; 2025Q4: 40,234 shares 40,234$3.18M0.07%+2,732Timeline
PIIPOLARIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,173 shares; 2024Q4: 17,792 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,648 shares; 2025Q3: 51,224 shares; 2025Q4: 49,871 shares 49,871$3.15M0.07%-1,353Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,697 shares; 2024Q4: 7,637 shares; 2025Q1: 19,944 shares; 2025Q2: 72,797 shares; 2025Q3: 35,137 shares; 2025Q4: 41,554 shares 41,554$3.13M0.07%+6,417Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,143 shares; 2024Q4: 11,264 shares; 2025Q1: 30,814 shares; 2025Q2: 55,521 shares; 2025Q3: 76,393 shares; 2025Q4: 83,693 shares 83,693$3.1M0.07%+7,300Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138,542 shares; 2024Q4: 86,830 shares; 2025Q1: 83,936 shares; 2025Q2: 220,808 shares; 2025Q3: 190,596 shares; 2025Q4: 82,360 shares 82,360$3.08M0.07%-108,236Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,015 shares; 2024Q4: 7,501 shares; 2025Q1: 30,749 shares; 2025Q2: 45,053 shares; 2025Q3: 50,057 shares; 2025Q4: 23,174 shares 23,174$2.99M0.07%-26,883Timeline
OGSONE GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,584 shares; 2025Q4: 37,880 shares 37,880$2.93M0.07%+10,296Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,752 shares; 2025Q3: 8,941 shares; 2025Q4: 7,008 shares 7,008$2.92M0.06%-1,933Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 746 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,972 shares; 2025Q4: 58,121 shares 58,121$2.91M0.06%+30,149Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,236 shares; 2024Q4: 4,948 shares; 2025Q1: 6,810 shares; 2025Q2: 8,948 shares; 2025Q3: 8,238 shares; 2025Q4: 7,192 shares 7,192$2.9M0.06%-1,046Timeline
GNTXGENTEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,288 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,812 shares; 2025Q3: 84,895 shares; 2025Q4: 124,102 shares 124,102$2.89M0.06%+39,207Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 426 shares; 2024Q4: 385 shares; 2025Q1: 529 shares; 2025Q2: 693 shares; 2025Q3: 743 shares; 2025Q4: 519 shares 519$2.78M0.06%-224Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,568 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,252 shares 59,252$2.77M0.06%newTimeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,470 shares 27,470$2.74M0.06%newTimeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,856 shares; 2024Q4: 17,524 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,832 shares; 2025Q3: 18,001 shares; 2025Q4: 68,051 shares 68,051$2.7M0.06%+50,050Timeline
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,410 shares; 2024Q4: 11,545 shares; 2025Q1: 113,307 shares; 2025Q2: 224,985 shares; 2025Q3: 159,401 shares; 2025Q4: 92,748 shares 92,748$2.58M0.06%-66,653Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 992 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,968 shares; 2025Q4: 4,549 shares 4,549$2.51M0.06%+1,581Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,125 shares; 2024Q4: 6,860 shares; 2025Q1: 5,706 shares; 2025Q2: 4,449 shares; 2025Q3: 17,930 shares; 2025Q4: 18,785 shares 18,785$2.49M0.06%+855Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,821 shares; 2025Q3: 30,636 shares; 2025Q4: 32,294 shares 32,294$2.46M0.05%+1,658Timeline
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,048 shares; 2025Q1: 7,472 shares; 2025Q2: 21,605 shares; 2025Q3: 14,850 shares; 2025Q4: 11,846 shares 11,846$2.41M0.05%-3,004Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,365 shares; 2024Q4: 2,022 shares; 2025Q1: 925 shares; 2025Q2: 3,890 shares; 2025Q3: 8,433 shares; 2025Q4: 8,358 shares 8,358$2.4M0.05%-75Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,496 shares; 2025Q4: 118,536 shares 118,536$2.38M0.05%+92,040Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,731 shares; 2024Q4: 6,900 shares; 2025Q1: 6,900 shares; 2025Q2: 3,384 shares; 2025Q3: 10,014 shares; 2025Q4: 15,489 shares 15,489$2.38M0.05%+5,475Timeline
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,618 shares; 2024Q4: 48,489 shares; 2025Q1: 76,570 shares; 2025Q2: 98,051 shares; 2025Q3: 79,726 shares; 2025Q4: 91,049 shares 91,049$2.35M0.05%+11,323Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,493 shares; 2024Q4: 2,428 shares; 2025Q1: 3,315 shares; 2025Q2: 4,766 shares; 2025Q3: 8,962 shares; 2025Q4: 12,288 shares 12,288$2.26M0.05%+3,326Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,918 shares; 2025Q1: 6,204 shares; 2025Q2: 57,761 shares; 2025Q3: 97,918 shares; 2025Q4: 77,668 shares 77,668$2.18M0.05%-20,250Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,414 shares; 2025Q2: 12,312 shares; 2025Q3: 19,937 shares; 2025Q4: 24,893 shares 24,893$2.17M0.05%+4,956Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,074 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,257 shares; 2025Q2: 20,875 shares; 2025Q3: 8,736 shares; 2025Q4: 21,263 shares 21,263$2.08M0.05%+12,527Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,481 shares; 2025Q1: 19,109 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,980 shares; 2025Q4: 36,376 shares 36,376$2.05M0.05%+16,396Timeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,147 shares; 2025Q1: 6,834 shares; 2025Q2: 20,633 shares; 2025Q3: 22,772 shares; 2025Q4: 26,224 shares 26,224$2.04M0.05%+3,452Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,089 shares; 2024Q4: 12,421 shares; 2025Q1: 24,336 shares; 2025Q2: 14,319 shares; 2025Q3: 18,720 shares; 2025Q4: 12,043 shares 12,043$2M0.04%-6,677Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,983,230 shares; 2024Q4: 9,029,306 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,035 shares; 2025Q4: 66,665 shares 66,665$1.99M0.04%+49,630Timeline
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,182 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,374 shares; 2025Q4: 11,452 shares 11,452$1.88M0.04%+5,078Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,794 shares; 2024Q4: 28,865 shares; 2025Q1: 34,049 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,390 shares; 2025Q4: 232,345 shares 232,345$1.88M0.04%+106,955Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,549 shares; 2025Q3: 10,921 shares; 2025Q4: 9,918 shares 9,918$1.87M0.04%-1,003Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,662 shares; 2024Q4: 15,367 shares; 2025Q1: 12,551 shares; 2025Q2: 19,206 shares; 2025Q3: 27,990 shares; 2025Q4: 20,531 shares 20,531$1.85M0.04%-7,459Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,939 shares; 2024Q4: 73,594 shares; 2025Q1: 47,659 shares; 2025Q2: 36,512 shares; 2025Q3: 47,453 shares; 2025Q4: 22,847 shares 22,847$1.83M0.04%-24,606Timeline
GHCGRAHAM HLDGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 498 shares; 2025Q1: 1,531 shares; 2025Q2: 2,456 shares; 2025Q3: 1,853 shares; 2025Q4: 1,639 shares 1,639$1.8M0.04%-214Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,129 shares; 2025Q3: 46,676 shares; 2025Q4: 46,676 shares 46,676$1.78M0.04%0Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,215 shares; 2024Q4: 3,690 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,542 shares; 2025Q3: 18,693 shares; 2025Q4: 21,976 shares 21,976$1.77M0.04%+3,283Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,244 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,152 shares; 2025Q2: 36,409 shares; 2025Q3: 31,201 shares; 2025Q4: 46,359 shares 46,359$1.6M0.04%+15,158Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,462 shares 34,462$1.58M0.04%newTimeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,211 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,409 shares; 2025Q2: 11,120 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,698 shares 14,698$1.54M0.03%newTimeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,163 shares; 2025Q2: 6,904 shares; 2025Q3: 34,231 shares; 2025Q4: 20,861 shares 20,861$1.52M0.03%-13,370Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,814 shares; 2024Q4: 15,923 shares; 2025Q1: 25,879 shares; 2025Q2: 45,759 shares; 2025Q3: 42,690 shares; 2025Q4: 13,239 shares 13,239$1.46M0.03%-29,451Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,921 shares 37,921$1.45M0.03%newTimeline
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,933 shares; 2025Q4: 12,453 shares 12,453$1.42M0.03%+520Timeline
SWXSOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,870 shares; 2024Q4: 64,686 shares; 2025Q1: 70,496 shares; 2025Q2: 107,027 shares; 2025Q3: 105,102 shares; 2025Q4: 17,187 shares 17,187$1.38M0.03%-87,915Timeline
VCVISTEON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,586 shares; 2025Q2: 13,557 shares; 2025Q3: 10,011 shares; 2025Q4: 14,407 shares 14,407$1.37M0.03%+4,396Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,725 shares 58,725$1.29M0.03%newTimeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 97,020 shares; 2025Q3: 96,575 shares; 2025Q4: 64,274 shares 64,274$1.27M0.03%-32,301Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,504 shares; 2025Q3: 9,618 shares; 2025Q4: 9,618 shares 9,618$1.25M0.03%0Timeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,513 shares 33,513$1.24M0.03%newTimeline
ALVAUTOLIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,997 shares; 2024Q4: 22,819 shares; 2025Q1: 19,962 shares; 2025Q2: 7,333 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,338 shares 10,338$1.23M0.03%newTimeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,459 shares; 2024Q4: 2,525 shares; 2025Q1: 4,601 shares; 2025Q2: 6,684 shares; 2025Q3: 4,295 shares; 2025Q4: 5,841 shares 5,841$1.22M0.03%+1,546Timeline
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,573 shares; 2025Q3: 10,829 shares; 2025Q4: 57,270 shares 57,270$1.17M0.03%+46,441Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 133,479 shares 133,479$1.17M0.03%newTimeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,637 shares; 2024Q4: 14,491 shares; 2025Q1: 18,646 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,813 shares 17,813$1.12M0.02%newTimeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,237 shares; 2025Q4: 8,265 shares 8,265$1.1M0.02%+5,028Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,278 shares; 2024Q4: 11,299 shares; 2025Q1: 6,477 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,171 shares; 2025Q4: 5,856 shares 5,856$1.08M0.02%-13,315Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,461 shares; 2024Q4: 10,153 shares; 2025Q1: 8,861 shares; 2025Q2: 19,420 shares; 2025Q3: 16,790 shares; 2025Q4: 14,256 shares 14,256$954K0.02%-2,534Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,532 shares; 2025Q4: 13,775 shares 13,775$927K0.02%+1,243Timeline
BYDBOYD GAMING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,646 shares; 2025Q2: 3,274 shares; 2025Q3: 3,392 shares; 2025Q4: 10,764 shares 10,764$918K0.02%+7,372Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,715 shares; 2025Q3: 47,422 shares; 2025Q4: 27,600 shares 27,600$912K0.02%-19,822Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,980 shares 2,980$911K0.02%newTimeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,357 shares; 2025Q3: 56,019 shares; 2025Q4: 27,821 shares 27,821$893K0.02%-28,198Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,130 shares; 2024Q4: 8,011 shares; 2025Q1: 10,745 shares; 2025Q2: 8,352 shares; 2025Q3: 1,586 shares; 2025Q4: 6,017 shares 6,017$862K0.02%+4,431Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,346 shares; 2024Q4: 21,697 shares; 2025Q1: 22,361 shares; 2025Q2: 17,451 shares; 2025Q3: 7,700 shares; 2025Q4: 10,548 shares 10,548$855K0.02%+2,848Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,131 shares; 2025Q4: 35,586 shares 35,586$843K0.02%-3,545Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,261 shares 23,261$837K0.02%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,892 shares; 2025Q3: 2,481 shares; 2025Q4: 1,821 shares 1,821$819K0.02%-660Timeline
POSTPOST HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,189 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,937 shares 7,937$786K0.02%newTimeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,762 shares; 2025Q4: 7,477 shares 7,477$743K0.02%-1,285Timeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,792 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 240,713 shares 240,713$741K0.02%newTimeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,691 shares; 2024Q4: 6,813 shares; 2025Q1: 6,813 shares; 2025Q2: 6,813 shares; 2025Q3: 6,813 shares; 2025Q4: 14,032 shares 14,032$700K0.02%+7,219Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,739 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,711 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,582 shares 39,582$685K0.02%newTimeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,880 shares; 2024Q4: 3,873 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,573 shares 7,573$676K0.02%newTimeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,307 shares; 2024Q4: 24,263 shares; 2025Q1: 25,375 shares; 2025Q2: 28,921 shares; 2025Q3: 42,701 shares; 2025Q4: 4,151 shares 4,151$577K0.01%-38,550Timeline
THOTHOR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,258 shares; 2025Q3: 6,258 shares; 2025Q4: 4,646 shares 4,646$477K0.01%-1,612Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,511 shares 1,511$421K0.01%newTimeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,119 shares; 2024Q4: 10,619 shares; 2025Q1: 15,800 shares; 2025Q2: 17,807 shares; 2025Q3: 12,985 shares; 2025Q4: 4,897 shares 4,897$419K0.01%-8,088Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,649 shares; 2025Q3: 3,224 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$368K0.01%-1,624Timeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,800 shares 9,800$262K0.01%newTimeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,303 shares; 2024Q4: 4,684 shares; 2025Q1: 3,497 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,790 shares; 2025Q4: 922 shares 922$241K0.01%-2,868Timeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,941 shares 15,941$162K<0.01%newTimeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,513 shares; 2024Q4: 8,249 shares; 2025Q1: 6,836 shares; 2025Q2: 1,739 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 312 shares 312$42.3K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
BZHBEAZER HOMES USA INC COMMON STOCKput394,000$7.99M0
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC Stockput458,000$7.02M+356,400
POSTPOST HLDGS INC COMput53,000$5.25M+26,500
KBHKB HOME COMput77,200$4.35Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal30,000,000$31.2M0
H WORLD GROUP LTDH WORLD GROUP LTD Convertible bondprincipal16,000,000$20.4M0
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal15,000,000$19.5M0
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal15,000,000$17.1M0
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INC Convertibleprincipal10,000,000$11.2M0
VAIL RESORTS INCVAIL RESORTS INC NOTE 1/0principal10,000,000$9.95M0
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal10,000,000$9.71M0
AIRBNB INC CLASS AAIRBNB INC CLASS A CLASS Aprincipal7,000,000$6.95M0
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC NOTE 5/0principal7,000,000$6.89M0
TripAdvisor IncTripAdvisor Inc CONVprincipal6,237,000$6.13M0
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 5/0principal6,000,000$5.59M0
DROPBOX INCDROPBOX INC NOTE 3/0principal5,000,000$5.04M0
DAYFORCE INCDAYFORCE INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal5,000,000$4.95M0
SPECTRUM BRANDS INCSPECTRUM BRANDS INC Convertible Bondprincipal4,000,000$3.77M0
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 0.125% 3/0principal4,000,000$3.64M0
RINGCENTRAL INCRINGCENTRAL INC NOTE 3/1principal3,311,000$3.27M0
ALARM COM HLDGS INCALARM COM HLDGS INC NOTE 1/1principal3,000,000$3M0
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750%12/1principal2,500,000$2.8Mnew
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC NOTE 11/1principal2,500,000$2.41M0
HAEMONETICS CORP MASSHAEMONETICS CORP MASS NOTE 3/0principal2,000,000$1.98M0
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP NOTE 0.500% 4/0principal1,500,000$1.48M0
CABLE ONE INCCABLE ONE INC NOTEprincipal1,250,000$1.02M0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC642,389$135Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP226,601$117Mshares
BLKBLACKROCK INC42,234$49.2Mshares
PINSPINTEREST INC1,494,452$48.1Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO45,304$34.6Mshares
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC511,011$8.7Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL23,894$4.74Mshares
AVTRAVANTOR INC289,022$3.61Mshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC16,011$3.23Mshares
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE P69,190$3.22Mshares
LOWLOWES COS INC10,167$2.56Mshares
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC26,163$2.52Mshares
SRSPIRE INC22,047$1.8Mshares
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INC10,059$1.7Mshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC370$1.59Mshares
EIXEDISON INTL28,098$1.55Mshares
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP CO13,183$1.37Mshares
AESAES CORP103,860$1.37Mshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC28,404$1.25Mshares
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC10,801$1.16Mshares
CARTMAPLEBEAR INC29,093$1.07Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC3,161$1.02Mshares
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC7,207$1.02Mshares
FIVERR INTL LTDFIVERR INTL LTD1,000,000$996Kprincipal
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW19,057$673Kshares
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INC1,211$662Kshares
HRBBLOCK H & R INC12,350$625Kshares
IDAIDACORP INC4,441$587Kshares
KVUEKENVUE INC34,554$561Kshares
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INC3,137$546Kshares
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORP11,269$543Kshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW4,085$506Kshares
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC2,060$416Kshares
POOLPOOL CORP818$254Kshares
CHHCHOICE HOTELS INTL INC2,295$245Kshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC1,631$220Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001999371-26-003352 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set