Skip to content

Onex Canada Asset Management Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 905790, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

Onex Canada Asset Management Inc. reported $649,280,995 across 80 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001104659-26-096434

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$649M
Holdings
80
Top 10 weight
41.23%
New
3
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+13,915$5.19M
CARRadded+56,687$4.16M
Wadded+36,792$3.4M
AMATadded+3,828$2.77M
SNDKnew+754$1.71M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
APOreduced-55,157-$6.53M
AONreduced-18,799-$6.24M
ARMKreduced-103,731-$5.9M
MUreduced-4,821-$5.56M
ENSGreduced-33,081-$5.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001104659-26-096434, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $649,280,995, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 172,985 shares; 2024Q4: 171,539 shares; 2025Q1: 177,768 shares; 2025Q2: 186,655 shares; 2025Q3: 183,861 shares; 2025Q4: 177,382 shares; 2026Q1: 176,344 shares; 2026Q2: 182,657 shares 182,657$36.5M5.63%+6,313Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,465 shares; 2024Q4: 73,465 shares; 2025Q1: 74,796 shares; 2025Q2: 78,014 shares; 2025Q3: 77,063 shares; 2025Q4: 74,142 shares; 2026Q1: 80,654 shares; 2026Q2: 94,569 shares 94,569$35.3M5.43%+13,915Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,124 shares; 2024Q4: 137,831 shares; 2025Q1: 138,259 shares; 2025Q2: 141,218 shares; 2025Q3: 139,221 shares; 2025Q4: 129,206 shares; 2026Q1: 98,399 shares; 2026Q2: 91,630 shares 91,630$32.7M5.04%-6,769Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 124,757 shares; 2024Q4: 119,400 shares; 2025Q1: 116,712 shares; 2025Q2: 117,724 shares; 2025Q3: 115,428 shares; 2025Q4: 111,024 shares; 2026Q1: 106,485 shares; 2026Q2: 106,485 shares 106,485$30.8M4.75%0Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 330,219 shares; 2024Q4: 297,657 shares; 2025Q1: 303,234 shares; 2025Q2: 333,096 shares; 2025Q3: 379,431 shares; 2025Q4: 327,255 shares; 2026Q1: 299,232 shares; 2026Q2: 244,075 shares 244,075$28.9M4.45%-55,157Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,017 shares; 2024Q4: 153,825 shares; 2025Q1: 133,943 shares; 2025Q2: 157,386 shares; 2025Q3: 169,774 shares; 2025Q4: 119,655 shares; 2026Q1: 92,519 shares; 2026Q2: 73,720 shares 73,720$24.5M3.77%-18,799Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 115,265 shares; 2024Q4: 114,356 shares; 2025Q1: 113,991 shares; 2025Q2: 115,957 shares; 2025Q3: 114,324 shares; 2025Q4: 111,045 shares; 2026Q1: 104,820 shares; 2026Q2: 95,897 shares 95,897$22.9M3.52%-8,923Timeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,064 shares; 2024Q4: 99,138 shares; 2025Q1: 154,542 shares; 2025Q2: 139,519 shares; 2025Q3: 173,706 shares; 2025Q4: 157,799 shares; 2026Q1: 207,993 shares; 2026Q2: 244,785 shares 244,785$22.6M3.48%+36,792Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 289,762 shares; 2024Q4: 363,179 shares; 2025Q1: 368,411 shares; 2025Q2: 343,988 shares; 2025Q3: 324,318 shares; 2025Q4: 287,455 shares; 2026Q1: 271,445 shares; 2026Q2: 236,789 shares 236,789$17.1M2.63%-34,656Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,880 shares; 2024Q4: 38,016 shares; 2025Q1: 32,581 shares; 2025Q2: 31,650 shares; 2025Q3: 31,777 shares; 2025Q4: 30,295 shares; 2026Q1: 30,791 shares; 2026Q2: 29,208 shares 29,208$16.5M2.53%-1,583Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,140 shares; 2024Q4: 58,982 shares; 2025Q1: 58,796 shares; 2025Q2: 57,291 shares; 2025Q3: 56,553 shares; 2025Q4: 54,442 shares; 2026Q1: 47,220 shares; 2026Q2: 41,522 shares 41,522$15.7M2.42%-5,698Timeline
ARMKARAMARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 600,339 shares; 2024Q4: 459,262 shares; 2025Q1: 501,220 shares; 2025Q2: 513,494 shares; 2025Q3: 503,932 shares; 2025Q4: 399,757 shares; 2026Q1: 366,785 shares; 2026Q2: 263,054 shares 263,054$15M2.31%-103,731Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,667 shares; 2024Q4: 55,673 shares; 2025Q1: 53,882 shares; 2025Q2: 53,754 shares; 2025Q3: 55,478 shares; 2025Q4: 45,218 shares; 2026Q1: 39,508 shares; 2026Q2: 35,478 shares 35,478$14.4M2.23%-4,030Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29 shares; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$14.2M2.19%0Timeline
RBARB GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 182,848 shares; 2024Q4: 165,430 shares; 2025Q1: 182,202 shares; 2025Q2: 167,027 shares; 2025Q3: 172,648 shares; 2025Q4: 128,891 shares; 2026Q1: 134,149 shares; 2026Q2: 118,133 shares 118,133$13.8M2.12%-16,016Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,321 shares; 2024Q4: 20,136 shares; 2025Q1: 20,063 shares; 2025Q2: 20,404 shares; 2025Q3: 20,188 shares; 2025Q4: 19,408 shares; 2026Q1: 16,589 shares; 2026Q2: 11,768 shares 11,768$13.6M2.09%-4,821Timeline
SHCSOTERA HEALTH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 256,269 shares; 2025Q2: 414,095 shares; 2025Q3: 544,771 shares; 2025Q4: 540,501 shares; 2026Q1: 715,161 shares; 2026Q2: 729,212 shares 729,212$12.9M1.99%+14,051Timeline
FAFIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 484,722 shares; 2025Q1: 496,626 shares; 2025Q2: 531,169 shares; 2025Q3: 772,147 shares; 2025Q4: 961,581 shares; 2026Q1: 885,773 shares; 2026Q2: 692,378 shares 692,378$12.5M1.92%-193,395Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,756 shares; 2024Q4: 20,604 shares; 2025Q1: 20,549 shares; 2025Q2: 20,074 shares; 2025Q3: 19,884 shares; 2025Q4: 19,103 shares; 2026Q1: 18,459 shares; 2026Q2: 18,459 shares 18,459$10.7M1.65%0Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,441 shares; 2024Q4: 11,225 shares; 2025Q1: 11,382 shares; 2025Q2: 11,417 shares; 2025Q3: 11,309 shares; 2025Q4: 10,874 shares; 2026Q1: 10,472 shares; 2026Q2: 10,472 shares 10,472$10.2M1.58%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,325 shares; 2024Q4: 10,153 shares; 2025Q1: 10,125 shares; 2025Q2: 10,298 shares; 2025Q3: 10,195 shares; 2025Q4: 9,805 shares; 2026Q1: 9,475 shares; 2026Q2: 9,475 shares 9,475$10.1M1.55%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,625 shares; 2024Q4: 42,585 shares; 2025Q1: 40,607 shares; 2025Q2: 41,238 shares; 2025Q3: 37,652 shares; 2025Q4: 35,760 shares; 2026Q1: 30,235 shares; 2026Q2: 30,235 shares 30,235$9.9M1.52%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,509 shares; 2024Q4: 65,652 shares; 2025Q1: 65,251 shares; 2025Q2: 66,442 shares; 2025Q3: 64,757 shares; 2025Q4: 61,369 shares; 2026Q1: 59,298 shares; 2026Q2: 65,064 shares 65,064$8.9M1.37%+5,766Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,941 shares; 2024Q4: 35,645 shares; 2025Q1: 35,542 shares; 2025Q2: 36,182 shares; 2025Q3: 35,702 shares; 2025Q4: 34,357 shares; 2026Q1: 32,144 shares; 2026Q2: 32,144 shares 32,144$8.74M1.35%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 204,846 shares; 2024Q4: 184,836 shares; 2025Q1: 177,568 shares; 2025Q2: 181,030 shares; 2025Q3: 179,277 shares; 2025Q4: 172,409 shares; 2026Q1: 149,901 shares; 2026Q2: 149,901 shares 149,901$8.54M1.32%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 109,282 shares; 2024Q4: 104,103 shares; 2025Q1: 86,864 shares; 2025Q2: 79,118 shares; 2025Q3: 88,291 shares; 2025Q4: 55,358 shares; 2026Q1: 31,001 shares; 2026Q2: 22,177 shares 22,177$7.84M1.21%-8,824Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,110 shares; 2024Q4: 7,062 shares; 2025Q1: 7,258 shares; 2025Q2: 7,385 shares; 2025Q3: 7,223 shares; 2025Q4: 6,877 shares; 2026Q1: 6,492 shares; 2026Q2: 6,492 shares 6,492$7.79M1.2%0Timeline
SWIMLATHAM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 331,029 shares; 2024Q4: 782,581 shares; 2025Q1: 948,172 shares; 2025Q2: 1,099,851 shares; 2025Q3: 1,209,713 shares; 2025Q4: 1,144,440 shares; 2026Q1: 1,124,926 shares; 2026Q2: 1,172,434 shares 1,172,434$7.59M1.17%+47,508Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,838 shares; 2024Q4: 23,646 shares; 2025Q1: 24,022 shares; 2025Q2: 25,498 shares; 2025Q3: 25,015 shares; 2025Q4: 24,697 shares; 2026Q1: 25,284 shares; 2026Q2: 25,284 shares 25,284$7.54M1.16%0Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,800 shares; 2026Q2: 92,487 shares 92,487$6.78M1.04%+56,687Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,208 shares; 2024Q4: 16,108 shares; 2025Q1: 15,752 shares; 2025Q2: 16,129 shares; 2025Q3: 15,781 shares; 2025Q4: 15,183 shares; 2026Q1: 13,790 shares; 2026Q2: 12,873 shares 12,873$6.61M1.02%-917Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,223 shares; 2024Q4: 23,088 shares; 2025Q1: 22,818 shares; 2025Q2: 23,402 shares; 2025Q3: 22,889 shares; 2025Q4: 22,019 shares; 2026Q1: 20,030 shares; 2026Q2: 18,842 shares 18,842$6.46M1%-1,188Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,381 shares; 2024Q4: 88,707 shares; 2025Q1: 88,008 shares; 2025Q2: 86,814 shares; 2025Q3: 84,167 shares; 2025Q4: 80,643 shares; 2026Q1: 77,056 shares; 2026Q2: 77,056 shares 77,056$6.26M0.96%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,288 shares; 2024Q4: 25,326 shares; 2025Q1: 25,812 shares; 2025Q2: 26,039 shares; 2025Q3: 25,353 shares; 2025Q4: 23,067 shares; 2026Q1: 16,591 shares; 2026Q2: 16,591 shares 16,591$6.2M0.95%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,754 shares; 2024Q4: 12,191 shares; 2025Q1: 12,156 shares; 2025Q2: 12,450 shares; 2025Q3: 12,547 shares; 2025Q4: 12,071 shares; 2026Q1: 12,268 shares; 2026Q2: 12,268 shares 12,268$6.15M0.95%0Timeline
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 286,657 shares; 2024Q4: 271,012 shares; 2025Q1: 284,824 shares; 2025Q2: 320,216 shares; 2025Q3: 320,094 shares; 2025Q4: 235,794 shares; 2026Q1: 149,491 shares; 2026Q2: 118,186 shares 118,186$6.1M0.94%-31,305Timeline
TDUPTHREDUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 463,112 shares; 2026Q1: 862,482 shares; 2026Q2: 784,231 shares 784,231$5.37M0.83%-78,251Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,113 shares; 2026Q2: 6,941 shares 6,941$5.02M0.77%+3,828Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,450 shares; 2024Q4: 28,310 shares; 2025Q1: 29,866 shares; 2025Q2: 23,512 shares; 2025Q3: 23,993 shares; 2025Q4: 21,024 shares; 2026Q1: 12,751 shares; 2026Q2: 11,436 shares 11,436$4.75M0.73%-1,315Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,764 shares; 2024Q4: 47,411 shares; 2025Q1: 46,445 shares; 2025Q2: 47,283 shares; 2025Q3: 45,543 shares; 2025Q4: 42,631 shares; 2026Q1: 37,712 shares; 2026Q2: 34,715 shares 34,715$4.68M0.72%-2,997Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,209 shares; 2024Q4: 31,771 shares; 2025Q1: 29,843 shares; 2025Q2: 30,413 shares; 2025Q3: 28,953 shares; 2025Q4: 27,873 shares; 2026Q1: 19,618 shares; 2026Q2: 14,105 shares 14,105$4.66M0.72%-5,513Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,920 shares; 2024Q4: 15,779 shares; 2025Q1: 15,578 shares; 2025Q2: 15,858 shares; 2025Q3: 15,704 shares; 2025Q4: 15,089 shares; 2026Q1: 13,468 shares; 2026Q2: 13,468 shares 13,468$4.64M0.71%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,619 shares; 2024Q4: 38,330 shares; 2025Q1: 37,861 shares; 2025Q2: 38,060 shares; 2025Q3: 37,163 shares; 2025Q4: 35,422 shares; 2026Q1: 33,095 shares; 2026Q2: 31,329 shares 31,329$4.59M0.71%-1,766Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,926 shares; 2024Q4: 36,643 shares; 2025Q1: 36,542 shares; 2025Q2: 37,164 shares; 2025Q3: 35,332 shares; 2025Q4: 33,279 shares; 2026Q1: 30,189 shares; 2026Q2: 30,189 shares 30,189$4.57M0.7%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,504 shares; 2024Q4: 25,302 shares; 2025Q1: 24,962 shares; 2025Q2: 25,401 shares; 2025Q3: 25,149 shares; 2025Q4: 24,184 shares; 2026Q1: 23,368 shares; 2026Q2: 26,858 shares 26,858$4.45M0.69%+3,490Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,249 shares; 2024Q4: 25,494 shares; 2025Q1: 23,396 shares; 2025Q2: 23,048 shares; 2025Q3: 21,342 shares; 2025Q4: 20,550 shares; 2026Q1: 19,621 shares; 2026Q2: 19,621 shares 19,621$4.33M0.67%0Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,222 shares; 2024Q4: 21,229 shares; 2025Q1: 21,165 shares; 2025Q2: 21,784 shares; 2025Q3: 21,734 shares; 2025Q4: 21,092 shares; 2026Q1: 21,438 shares; 2026Q2: 22,710 shares 22,710$4.33M0.67%+1,272Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,843 shares; 2024Q4: 10,764 shares; 2025Q1: 10,732 shares; 2025Q2: 11,186 shares; 2025Q3: 11,088 shares; 2025Q4: 11,418 shares; 2026Q1: 11,033 shares; 2026Q2: 12,164 shares 12,164$4.29M0.66%+1,131Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,814 shares; 2024Q4: 6,766 shares; 2025Q1: 6,645 shares; 2025Q2: 6,618 shares; 2025Q3: 6,514 shares; 2025Q4: 63,404 shares; 2026Q1: 66,017 shares; 2026Q2: 59,772 shares 59,772$4.27M0.66%-6,245Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,614 shares; 2024Q4: 65,690 shares; 2025Q1: 37,990 shares; 2025Q2: 38,291 shares; 2025Q3: 37,938 shares; 2025Q4: 35,639 shares; 2026Q1: 26,497 shares; 2026Q2: 25,391 shares 25,391$4.23M0.65%-1,106Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,182 shares; 2024Q4: 4,152 shares; 2025Q1: 4,018 shares; 2025Q2: 60,705 shares; 2025Q3: 56,963 shares; 2025Q4: 54,308 shares; 2026Q1: 45,243 shares; 2026Q2: 45,243 shares 45,243$4.17M0.64%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,580 shares; 2024Q4: 8,526 shares; 2025Q1: 8,503 shares; 2025Q2: 8,798 shares; 2025Q3: 8,714 shares; 2025Q4: 41,908 shares; 2026Q1: 41,964 shares; 2026Q2: 41,964 shares 41,964$4.17M0.64%0Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,002 shares; 2026Q1: 2,543 shares; 2026Q2: 4,147 shares 4,147$4M0.62%+1,604Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,153 shares; 2024Q4: 16,297 shares; 2025Q1: 16,251 shares; 2025Q2: 16,059 shares; 2025Q3: 15,905 shares; 2025Q4: 14,985 shares; 2026Q1: 14,480 shares; 2026Q2: 14,480 shares 14,480$3.91M0.6%0Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,303 shares; 2024Q4: 25,876 shares; 2025Q1: 25,825 shares; 2025Q2: 26,273 shares; 2025Q3: 26,039 shares; 2025Q4: 25,039 shares; 2026Q1: 24,194 shares; 2026Q2: 24,853 shares 24,853$3.76M0.58%+659Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,967 shares; 2024Q4: 47,967 shares; 2025Q1: 47,832 shares; 2025Q2: 46,856 shares; 2025Q3: 45,665 shares; 2025Q4: 43,001 shares; 2026Q1: 41,275 shares; 2026Q2: 41,275 shares 41,275$3.75M0.58%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,712 shares; 2026Q2: 42,381 shares 42,381$3.72M0.57%+3,669Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,835 shares; 2026Q2: 26,835 shares 26,835$3.67M0.57%0Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,193 shares; 2026Q2: 19,513 shares 19,513$3.1M0.48%+5,320Timeline
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58,511 shares; 2025Q3: 76,483 shares; 2025Q4: 61,854 shares; 2026Q1: 51,394 shares; 2026Q2: 18,313 shares 18,313$2.94M0.45%-33,081Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,146 shares; 2024Q4: 84,561 shares; 2025Q1: 84,335 shares; 2025Q2: 85,857 shares; 2025Q3: 75,804 shares; 2025Q4: 67,938 shares; 2026Q1: 62,024 shares; 2026Q2: 59,033 shares 59,033$2.81M0.43%-2,991Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,171 shares; 2026Q2: 3,311 shares 3,311$2.38M0.37%+140Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,282 shares; 2024Q4: 15,192 shares; 2025Q1: 13,980 shares; 2025Q2: 10,496 shares; 2025Q3: 10,076 shares; 2025Q4: 9,470 shares; 2026Q1: 9,470 shares; 2026Q2: 9,470 shares 9,470$2.38M0.37%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,556 shares; 2024Q4: 19,698 shares; 2025Q1: 14,165 shares; 2025Q2: 12,517 shares; 2025Q3: 9,658 shares; 2025Q4: 8,541 shares; 2026Q1: 8,541 shares; 2026Q2: 8,541 shares 8,541$2.17M0.33%0Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 754 shares 754$1.71M0.26%newTimeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,531 shares; 2024Q4: 15,419 shares; 2025Q1: 15,375 shares; 2025Q2: 15,635 shares; 2025Q3: 15,486 shares; 2025Q4: 12,007 shares; 2026Q1: 12,007 shares; 2026Q2: 12,007 shares 12,007$1.46M0.22%0Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,735 shares; 2026Q2: 4,735 shares 4,735$1.38M0.21%0Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,629 shares; 2024Q4: 4,601 shares; 2025Q1: 4,278 shares; 2025Q2: 3,997 shares; 2025Q3: 3,814 shares; 2025Q4: 3,677 shares; 2026Q1: 3,553 shares; 2026Q2: 3,553 shares 3,553$1.37M0.21%0Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,504 shares; 2024Q4: 13,693 shares; 2025Q1: 12,905 shares; 2025Q2: 13,137 shares; 2025Q3: 9,760 shares; 2025Q4: 9,092 shares; 2026Q1: 8,910 shares; 2026Q2: 7,601 shares 7,601$1.27M0.2%-1,309Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,652 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,295 shares; 2026Q2: 9,303 shares 9,303$1.2M0.18%+2,008Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,267 shares; 2024Q4: 8,203 shares; 2025Q1: 6,095 shares; 2025Q2: 5,631 shares; 2025Q3: 5,242 shares; 2025Q4: 4,667 shares; 2026Q1: 4,510 shares; 2026Q2: 4,510 shares 4,510$1.15M0.18%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,574 shares; 2024Q4: 21,306 shares; 2025Q1: 21,253 shares; 2025Q2: 21,652 shares; 2025Q3: 21,127 shares; 2025Q4: 10,815 shares; 2026Q1: 10,450 shares; 2026Q2: 10,450 shares 10,450$1.01M0.15%0Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,897 shares 17,897$869K0.13%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,388 shares; 2026Q2: 2,235 shares 2,235$838K0.13%-1,153Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,136 shares 2,136$678K0.1%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,772 shares; 2024Q4: 5,042 shares; 2025Q1: 5,025 shares; 2025Q2: 5,251 shares; 2025Q3: 5,202 shares; 2025Q4: 5,002 shares; 2026Q1: 4,834 shares; 2026Q2: 2,535 shares 2,535$662K0.1%-2,299Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,340 shares; 2024Q4: 8,276 shares; 2025Q1: 8,254 shares; 2025Q2: 8,324 shares; 2025Q3: 8,241 shares; 2025Q4: 7,922 shares; 2026Q1: 7,655 shares; 2026Q2: 3,170 shares 3,170$650K0.1%-4,485Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,302 shares; 2026Q2: 3,302 shares 3,302$626K0.1%0Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,263 shares; 2025Q3: 4,903 shares; 2025Q4: 4,715 shares; 2026Q1: 4,963 shares; 2026Q2: 4,963 shares 4,963$618K0.1%0Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,839 shares; 2024Q4: 9,775 shares; 2025Q1: 6,365 shares; 2025Q2: 3,812 shares; 2025Q3: 3,072 shares; 2025Q4: 2,957 shares; 2026Q1: 1,336 shares; 2026Q2: 1,012 shares 1,012$395K0.06%-324Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION59,012$1.11Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-096434 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001104659-26-096434 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-061855 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-26-015286 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-111825 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-078455 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-049261 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-25-013955 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-118596 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-089400 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-061639 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-24-023149 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-117859 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-091191 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-060664 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-23-021076 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-117753 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-090804 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001104659-22-061001 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000905790-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-007564 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-17-002057 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-17-001668 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001279569-17-001037 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-17-001011 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-17-000201 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-16-004636 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-16-003966 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-16-003184 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-16-002642 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-15-001993 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-15-001592 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-15-000930 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-15-000173 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-14-001692 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-14-001189 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-14-026244 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-14-000166 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-13-001429 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001279569-13-001105 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set