Skip to content

One River Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1616336, STAMFORD, CT

One River Asset Management, LLC reported $1,057,908,087 across 234 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 84.91% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001616336-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.06B
Holdings
234
Top 10 weight
84.91%
New
90
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYadded+49,302$33.6M
MSFTadded+27,511$13.3M
NFLXadded+89,249$8.37M
ONnew+107,938$5.84M
NOWadded+22,864$3.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAreduced-1,697-$1.12M
QQQreduced-1,390-$854K
AAPLreduced-2,550-$693K
AMZNreduced-2,669-$616K
FCXreduced-10,055-$511K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001616336-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $112,658,856, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,088 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,682 shares; 2025Q3: 22,751 shares; 2025Q4: 72,053 shares 72,053$49.1M43.61%+49,302Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,551 shares; 2025Q1: 17,825 shares; 2025Q2: 2,072 shares; 2025Q3: 2,102 shares; 2025Q4: 29,613 shares 29,613$14.3M12.71%+27,511Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 360 shares; 2025Q4: 89,609 shares 89,609$8.4M7.46%+89,249Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107,938 shares 107,938$5.84M5.19%newTimeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,953 shares; 2025Q4: 14,063 shares 14,063$4.64M4.12%+10,110Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 85 shares; 2025Q4: 22,949 shares 22,949$3.52M3.12%+22,864Timeline
VXZBARCLAYS BANK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,744 shares 53,744$2.87M2.55%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,081 shares; 2025Q1: 8,835 shares; 2025Q2: 1,333 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,176 shares 14,176$2.64M2.35%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,358 shares; 2024Q4: 10,362 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,428 shares; 2025Q3: 4,902 shares; 2025Q4: 3,512 shares 3,512$2.16M1.92%-1,390Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 62 shares; 2025Q4: 4,980 shares 4,980$2.12M1.88%+4,918Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 10,339 shares 10,339$2.02M1.79%+10,336Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 988 shares; 2025Q4: 1,972 shares 1,972$1.7M1.51%+984Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 611 shares; 2025Q4: 9,189 shares 9,189$1.32M1.17%+8,578Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 782 shares; 2025Q4: 2,188 shares 2,188$1.25M1.11%+1,406Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,960 shares; 2024Q4: 14,647 shares; 2025Q1: 334 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,515 shares; 2025Q4: 3,965 shares 3,965$1.08M0.96%-2,550Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,782 shares; 2025Q3: 659 shares; 2025Q4: 2,979 shares 2,979$1.03M0.91%+2,320Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,252 shares; 2025Q4: 6,249 shares 6,249$952K0.85%+997Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,094 shares; 2025Q4: 1,397 shares 1,397$922K0.82%-1,697Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,686 shares; 2025Q3: 23,050 shares; 2025Q4: 12,995 shares 12,995$660K0.59%-10,055Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,890 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,431 shares; 2025Q4: 1,811 shares 1,811$627K0.56%+380Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,554 shares; 2025Q2: 8,554 shares; 2025Q3: 5,825 shares; 2025Q4: 24,450 shares 24,450$609K0.54%+18,625Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43 shares; 2025Q4: 2,603 shares 2,603$463K0.41%+2,560Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,008 shares 1,008$453K0.4%newTimeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,948 shares 33,948$451K0.4%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4,843 shares 4,843$396K0.35%+4,839Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$395K0.35%newTimeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,210 shares; 2024Q4: 2,591 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$345K0.31%newTimeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,419 shares; 2024Q4: 5,406 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,970 shares 4,970$290K0.26%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 415 shares; 2025Q4: 396 shares 396$262K0.23%-19Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 292 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares 1,800$258K0.23%+1,508Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,315 shares; 2024Q4: 3,377 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,460 shares 1,460$226K0.2%newTimeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,517 shares; 2025Q4: 5,317 shares 5,317$195K0.17%-5,200Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112 shares; 2025Q4: 1,272 shares 1,272$159K0.14%+1,160Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 82 shares; 2025Q4: 3,850 shares 3,850$157K0.14%+3,768Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,305 shares; 2025Q1: 18,885 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,346 shares; 2025Q4: 677 shares 677$156K0.14%-2,669Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 221 shares; 2025Q4: 658 shares 658$106K0.09%+437Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 208 shares 208$66.2K0.06%newTimeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 56 shares 56$59.9K0.05%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 180 shares 180$55K0.05%-70Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,097 shares 2,097$52.1K0.05%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 223 shares 223$51K0.05%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,650 shares; 2025Q1: 12,414 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 340 shares; 2025Q4: 210 shares 210$45K0.04%-130Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 410 shares 410$32.9K0.03%newTimeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,096 shares; 2024Q4: 19,848 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$32.8K0.03%newTimeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 174 shares 174$29.8K0.03%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$26.8K0.02%-13Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 132 shares 132$22.9K0.02%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,112 shares; 2024Q4: 2,813 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 135 shares; 2025Q4: 189 shares 189$14.6K0.01%+54Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34 shares 34$12.6K0.01%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 391 shares; 2024Q4: 552 shares; 2025Q1: 4,210 shares; 2025Q2: 10,045 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27 shares 27$8.84K0.01%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25 shares 25$7.7K0.01%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18 shares 18$4.83K<0.01%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$2.96K<0.01%newTimeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 79 shares 79$2.51K<0.01%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,139 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11 shares 11$2.39K<0.01%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,021 shares; 2024Q4: 1,984 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24 shares 24$886<0.01%newTimeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,081 shares; 2024Q4: 1,004 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$799<0.01%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$270<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 176. All 176

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput2,133,400$398M+2,089,800
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall284,700$53.1M+241,100
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall81,100$39.2M+37,600
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput74,300$35.9M+35,100
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput77,200$21M+11,500
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput47,900$15.8M+27,400
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMcall14,600$15.7M+8,500
LLYELI LILLY & CO COMput14,500$15.6M+8,400
TSLATESLA INC COMput33,500$15.1M+23,700
TSLATESLA INC COMcall33,500$15.1M+23,700
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput200,000$12.9Mnew
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP Stockput235,600$12.8Mnew
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall120,400$11.3M+114,400
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall16,000$10.9M-6,900
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput100,400$9.41M+94,400
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall31,700$8.62M-3,200
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockput150,600$7.65M+104,200
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall11,200$7.39M-5,800
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED COMcall12,500$7.14M+7,000
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED COMput12,400$7.08M+6,900
PFEPFIZER INC COMcall267,200$6.65M+196,600
VVISA INC COMcall17,500$6.14M+10,800
VVISA INC COMput17,300$6.07M+10,600
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall8,900$5.47M-8,500
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput7,200$4.75M-9,800
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput19,300$4.45M-3,300
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall19,000$4.39M-3,600
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput12,300$4.26M-2,500
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall12,200$4.22M-2,600
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMput27,500$4.21M+25,000
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall27,500$4.21M+25,000
LINLINDE PLC COMput9,400$4.01M+6,800
LINLINDE PLC COMcall9,400$4.01M+6,800
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC STOKcall67,200$3.92M+33,600
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput11,400$3.57M-1,400
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall11,300$3.54M-1,500
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall10,600$3.5M+7,700
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMput16,600$3.44M+11,700
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMput6,800$3.42M-2,800
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMcall6,800$3.42M-2,800
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall16,500$3.22M+11,900
ORCLORACLE CORP COMput16,200$3.16M+11,600
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMcall15,000$3.1M+10,100
PFEPFIZER INC COMput121,200$3.02M+60,600
NIONIO INC ADRcall388,300$3.01Mnew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput9,400$2.95M-1,100
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall9,300$2.92M-1,200
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMput19,100$2.91M0
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMcall19,600$2.81M+15,100
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO COMput19,400$2.78M+14,900
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput3,100$2.67M-1,700
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMcall3,100$2.67M-1,700
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMput7,200$2.32M-1,000
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO COMcall7,200$2.32M-1,000
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput12,800$2.28M+10,200
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput8,500$2.25M+5,200
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall12,600$2.24M+10,000
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall8,400$2.23M+5,100
NIONIO INC ADRput234,300$2.22Mnew
MCDMCDONALDS CORP COMput7,000$2.14M+4,400
WMTWALMART INC COMput18,900$2.11M+14,100
WMTWALMART INC COMcall18,700$2.08M+13,900
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall14,000$2.06Mnew
RTXRTX CORPORATION COMput11,000$2.02M+8,400
RTXRTX CORPORATION COMcall11,000$2.02M+8,400
MCDMCDONALDS CORP COMcall6,500$1.99M+3,900
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMcall11,400$1.83M+7,900
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMput11,100$1.78M+7,600
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput11,000$1.7Mnew
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW Stockput121,400$1.61Mnew
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMput300$1.61M+200
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC COMcall300$1.61M+200
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMput1,800$1.58M-800
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMcall1,800$1.58M-800
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW Stockput42,900$1.57M0
PEPPEPSICO INC COMcall10,700$1.54M+8,300
PEPPEPSICO INC COMput10,500$1.51M+8,100
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMcall16,100$1.5M+12,600
NUNU HLDGS LTD ORD SHS CL Aput88,300$1.48Mnew
NUNU HLDGS LTD ORD SHS CL Acall88,300$1.48Mnew
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMput4,200$1.45M-600
HDHOME DEPOT INC COMcall4,200$1.45M-600
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMput15,400$1.44M+11,900
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput2,300$1.32M-100
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMcall2,300$1.32M-100
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMput11,600$1.22M+9,000
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput200,000$1.17M+60,000
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMcall10,300$1.08M+7,700
MSMORGAN STANLEY COMput6,000$1.07Mnew
MSMORGAN STANLEY COMcall6,000$1.07Mnew
INTUINTUIT COMput1,600$1.06M-900
INTUINTUIT COMcall1,600$1.06M-900
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMput1,800$1.04M0
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COMcall1,800$1.04M0
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C Stockput41,000$985Knew
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C Stockcall41,000$985Knew
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput11,800$964K+9,300
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall11,700$956K+9,200
PATHUIPATH INC CL Aput57,000$934Knew
PATHUIPATH INC CL Acall57,000$934Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CCLCARNIVAL CORP316,500$9.15Mcall
CCLCARNIVAL CORP264,200$7.64Mput
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC630,200$5.02Mcall
UECURANIUM ENERGY CORP134,200$1.79Mcall
GAPGAP INC65,800$1.41Mcall
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL29,900$1.04Mput
MSTRSTRATEGY INC2,800$902Kcall
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC10,000$479Kcall
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL6,500$225Kcall
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL3,840$138Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC569$136Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC178$109Kshares
KOCOCA COLA CO591$39Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO330$37.9Kshares
VVISA INC89$30.4Kshares
GOOGALPHABET INC49$11.9Kshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC24$5.86Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP50$5.64Kshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC6$4.78Kshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP65$3.31Kshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO12$1.01Kshares
WMTWALMART INC1$103shares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001616336-26-000001 base2026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set