Skip to content

One Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1606588, WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA

One Capital Management, LLC reported $3,311,588,001 across 521 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001606588-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.31B
Holdings
521
Top 10 weight
35.3%
New
69
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGGadded+234,588$23.4M
GIGLnew+335,038$17.1M
GSSTnew+325,677$16.4M
IGIBadded+284,959$15.4M
MUBadded+126,480$13.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IJSreduced-233,034-$26.5M
IWSreduced-168,110-$23.7M
GBILreduced-201,141-$20.1M
XFLXreduced-844,466-$18.9M
REETreduced-505,434-$12.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001606588-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,311,588,001, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,290 shares; 2024Q4: 1,292 shares; 2025Q1: 1,285 shares; 2025Q2: 1,295 shares; 2025Q3: 1,366 shares; 2025Q4: 1,002 shares 1,002$203K0.01%-364Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 778 shares; 2024Q4: 744 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 744 shares; 2025Q3: 704 shares; 2025Q4: 478 shares 478$202K0.01%-226Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 477 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 384 shares 384$201K0.01%newTimeline
HBNCHORIZON BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,468 shares; 2024Q4: 11,996 shares; 2025Q1: 11,389 shares; 2025Q2: 11,389 shares; 2025Q3: 11,389 shares; 2025Q4: 11,389 shares 11,389$193K0.01%0Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,000 shares; 2025Q2: 33,000 shares; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares 33,000$144K<0.01%0Timeline
GLDGGOLDMINING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 109,000 shares; 2025Q2: 109,000 shares; 2025Q3: 114,505 shares; 2025Q4: 114,505 shares 114,505$143K<0.01%0Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,131 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,367 shares 10,367$137K<0.01%newTimeline
GNLXGENELUX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,283 shares; 2024Q4: 11,283 shares; 2025Q1: 11,283 shares; 2025Q2: 30,883 shares; 2025Q3: 30,883 shares; 2025Q4: 30,883 shares 30,883$135K<0.01%0Timeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,314 shares; 2025Q4: 39,601 shares 39,601$132K<0.01%+2,287Timeline
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,349 shares; 2025Q3: 13,349 shares; 2025Q4: 13,349 shares 13,349$111K<0.01%0
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,190 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,180 shares; 2025Q4: 15,505 shares 15,505$97.4K<0.01%+1,325Timeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 38,910 shares; 2025Q3: 38,910 shares; 2025Q4: 38,910 shares 38,910$77K<0.01%0Timeline
IGRCBRE GBL REAL ESTATE INC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,382 shares; 2025Q1: 13,552 shares; 2025Q2: 13,552 shares; 2025Q3: 14,642 shares; 2025Q4: 14,642 shares 14,642$64.1K<0.01%0Timeline
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,480 shares; 2024Q4: 14,575 shares; 2025Q1: 10,215 shares; 2025Q2: 10,215 shares; 2025Q3: 19,105 shares; 2025Q4: 19,105 shares 19,105$62.5K<0.01%0Timeline
EDFVIRTUS STONE HBR EMRG MKTS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,735 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,435 shares; 2025Q4: 12,446 shares 12,446$61.9K<0.01%+2,011Timeline
XAWPXABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,365 shares; 2025Q1: 16,780 shares; 2025Q2: 16,820 shares; 2025Q3: 14,775 shares; 2025Q4: 15,835 shares 15,835$60.8K<0.01%+1,060Timeline
XFLTXAI OCTAGON FLOATING RATE & ALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,085 shares; 2025Q2: 12,360 shares; 2025Q3: 12,498 shares; 2025Q4: 12,498 shares 12,498$60K<0.01%0Timeline
OCCIOFS CREDIT COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,655 shares; 2025Q4: 10,655 shares 10,655$51.6K<0.01%0Timeline
HIOWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOME OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,690 shares 11,690$43.4K<0.01%newTimeline
HIXWESTERN ASSET HIGH INCOM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,338 shares 10,338$43K<0.01%newTimeline
CIKUBS ASSET MGMT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,375 shares 13,375$37.9K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC132,900$7.88Mshares
RPGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T116,904$5.58Mshares
MTUMISHARES TR11,783$3.02Mshares
TDTTFLEXSHARES TR88,302$2.15Mshares
STPZPIMCO ETF TR38,557$2.09Mshares
FNDCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR39,106$1.74Mshares
NTNXNUTANIX INC16,426$1.22Mshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC7,176$1.17Mshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC10,529$1.15Mshares
ROUNDHILLROUNDHILL202,507$1.11Mshares
CIENCIENA CORP7,323$1.07Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I53,649$967Kshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI6,406$933Kshares
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FD6,330$750Kshares
SUSAISHARES TR5,297$719Kshares
RXSTRXSIGHT INC74,406$669Kshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC16,049$583Kshares
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TR16,102$449Kshares
ARKFARK ETF TR4,775$271Kshares
HTOH2O AMERICA5,437$265Kshares
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,155$255Kshares
GNOMGLOBAL X FDS6,537$254Kshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC957$230Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC4,444$218Kshares
EWGISHARES INC5,214$217Kshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC265$208Kshares
IDXXIDEXX LABS INC324$207Kshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC668$204Kshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI683$203Kshares
EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI…EATON VANCE CALIFORNIA MUNI BO10,318$97.9Kshares
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INC15,000$43.5Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001606588-26-000002 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set