Skip to content

OMC Financial Services LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2026391, DEWITT, NY

OMC Financial Services LTD reported $257,949,602 across 64 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.79% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002063364-26-000140

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$258M
Holdings
64
Top 10 weight
58.79%
New
0
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VYMIadded+14,781$1.39M
VIGIadded+15,499$1.37M
ABBVadded+2,839$617K
CRWDadded+1,137$444K
GOOGLadded+1,480$426K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-8,141-$2.07M
MAreduced-1,487-$743K
NVDAreduced-2,602-$454K
IBMexited-1,450-$430K
DISexited-2,969-$338K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002063364-26-000140, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $257,949,602, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,939 shares; 2024Q4: 252,235 shares; 2025Q1: 236,832 shares; 2025Q2: 209,775 shares; 2025Q3: 189,841 shares; 2025Q4: 178,037 shares; 2026Q1: 175,435 shares 175,435$30.6M11.86%-2,602Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,315 shares; 2024Q4: 137,841 shares; 2025Q1: 127,804 shares; 2025Q2: 121,938 shares; 2025Q3: 120,793 shares; 2025Q4: 115,013 shares; 2026Q1: 106,872 shares 106,872$27.1M10.51%-8,141Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,461 shares; 2024Q4: 37,485 shares; 2025Q1: 36,536 shares; 2025Q2: 35,574 shares; 2025Q3: 34,985 shares; 2025Q4: 34,409 shares; 2026Q1: 32,922 shares 32,922$16.4M6.38%-1,487Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,660 shares; 2024Q4: 56,368 shares; 2025Q1: 54,692 shares; 2025Q2: 52,779 shares; 2025Q3: 52,104 shares; 2025Q4: 51,302 shares; 2026Q1: 51,510 shares 51,510$15.6M6.04%+208Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,349 shares; 2024Q4: 41,377 shares; 2025Q1: 40,877 shares; 2025Q2: 35,027 shares; 2025Q3: 34,872 shares; 2025Q4: 33,962 shares; 2026Q1: 34,804 shares 34,804$15M5.81%+842Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,749 shares; 2024Q4: 52,025 shares; 2025Q1: 51,996 shares; 2025Q2: 51,523 shares; 2025Q3: 51,671 shares; 2025Q4: 51,082 shares; 2026Q1: 53,921 shares 53,921$11.7M4.55%+2,839Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,157 shares; 2024Q4: 32,423 shares; 2025Q1: 33,060 shares; 2025Q2: 33,457 shares; 2025Q3: 34,515 shares; 2025Q4: 33,874 shares; 2026Q1: 35,354 shares 35,354$10.2M3.94%+1,480Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,259 shares; 2024Q4: 47,611 shares; 2025Q1: 46,991 shares; 2025Q2: 48,656 shares; 2025Q3: 48,272 shares; 2025Q4: 46,585 shares; 2026Q1: 46,875 shares 46,875$9.54M3.7%+290Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,182 shares; 2024Q4: 24,641 shares; 2025Q1: 24,612 shares; 2025Q2: 24,064 shares; 2025Q3: 24,112 shares; 2025Q4: 24,334 shares; 2026Q1: 25,340 shares 25,340$9.38M3.64%+1,006Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,371 shares; 2024Q4: 19,641 shares; 2025Q1: 19,597 shares; 2025Q2: 19,468 shares; 2025Q3: 19,174 shares; 2025Q4: 18,711 shares; 2026Q1: 18,734 shares 18,734$6.13M2.38%+23Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,908 shares; 2024Q4: 19,735 shares; 2025Q1: 19,711 shares; 2025Q2: 19,434 shares; 2025Q3: 19,432 shares; 2025Q4: 19,110 shares; 2026Q1: 19,158 shares 19,158$5.95M2.31%+48Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,600 shares; 2024Q4: 9,800 shares; 2025Q1: 9,520 shares; 2025Q2: 9,510 shares; 2025Q3: 9,838 shares; 2025Q4: 9,788 shares; 2026Q1: 9,778 shares 9,778$5.59M2.17%-10Timeline
SCHYSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,405 shares; 2025Q3: 158,438 shares; 2025Q4: 158,978 shares; 2026Q1: 166,350 shares 166,350$5.27M2.04%+7,372Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,610 shares; 2025Q3: 6,142 shares; 2025Q4: 5,990 shares; 2026Q1: 5,991 shares 5,991$5.23M2.03%+1Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,576 shares; 2024Q4: 23,546 shares; 2025Q1: 23,986 shares; 2025Q2: 23,170 shares; 2025Q3: 23,022 shares; 2025Q4: 22,532 shares; 2026Q1: 23,260 shares 23,260$4.84M1.88%+728Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,788 shares; 2024Q4: 11,054 shares; 2025Q1: 10,995 shares; 2025Q2: 10,785 shares; 2025Q3: 10,890 shares; 2025Q4: 10,672 shares; 2026Q1: 11,809 shares 11,809$4.61M1.79%+1,137Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,667 shares; 2024Q4: 17,956 shares; 2025Q1: 19,532 shares; 2025Q2: 19,024 shares; 2025Q3: 19,074 shares; 2025Q4: 18,669 shares; 2026Q1: 18,756 shares 18,756$4.43M1.72%+87Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,424 shares; 2024Q4: 32,546 shares; 2025Q1: 32,516 shares; 2025Q2: 31,841 shares; 2025Q3: 31,875 shares; 2025Q4: 30,888 shares; 2026Q1: 30,902 shares 30,902$3.84M1.49%+14Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,730 shares; 2025Q4: 21,175 shares; 2026Q1: 23,680 shares 23,680$3.8M1.47%+2,505Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,060 shares; 2024Q4: 6,445 shares; 2025Q1: 6,395 shares; 2025Q2: 6,275 shares; 2025Q3: 6,275 shares; 2025Q4: 6,250 shares; 2026Q1: 6,235 shares 6,235$3.77M1.46%-15Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,665 shares; 2024Q4: 21,230 shares; 2025Q1: 21,230 shares; 2025Q2: 21,180 shares; 2025Q3: 22,355 shares; 2025Q4: 23,040 shares; 2026Q1: 37,821 shares 37,821$3.56M1.38%+14,781Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,785 shares; 2025Q2: 23,035 shares; 2025Q3: 23,320 shares; 2025Q4: 22,805 shares; 2026Q1: 22,805 shares 22,805$3.43M1.33%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,805 shares; 2024Q4: 7,840 shares; 2025Q1: 10,460 shares; 2025Q2: 10,445 shares; 2025Q3: 10,435 shares; 2025Q4: 10,400 shares; 2026Q1: 11,435 shares 11,435$3.36M1.3%+1,035Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,820 shares; 2024Q4: 13,445 shares; 2025Q1: 13,470 shares; 2025Q2: 13,428 shares; 2025Q3: 13,428 shares; 2025Q4: 13,428 shares; 2026Q1: 13,428 shares 13,428$3.28M1.27%0Timeline
VIGIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,289 shares; 2024Q4: 18,259 shares; 2025Q1: 18,259 shares; 2025Q2: 18,259 shares; 2025Q3: 19,634 shares; 2025Q4: 20,290 shares; 2026Q1: 35,789 shares 35,789$3.17M1.23%+15,499Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,240 shares; 2024Q4: 19,240 shares; 2025Q1: 19,240 shares; 2025Q2: 19,240 shares; 2025Q3: 19,240 shares; 2025Q4: 19,240 shares; 2026Q1: 19,240 shares 19,240$2.62M1.01%0Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,501 shares; 2025Q1: 18,382 shares; 2025Q2: 17,630 shares; 2025Q3: 17,630 shares; 2025Q4: 18,918 shares; 2026Q1: 18,918 shares 18,918$2.58M1%0Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,941 shares; 2024Q4: 39,991 shares; 2025Q1: 39,951 shares; 2025Q2: 39,711 shares; 2025Q3: 39,562 shares; 2025Q4: 42,032 shares; 2026Q1: 41,732 shares 41,732$2.55M0.99%-300Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,146 shares; 2024Q4: 18,098 shares; 2025Q1: 18,073 shares; 2025Q2: 17,547 shares; 2025Q3: 17,547 shares; 2025Q4: 16,751 shares; 2026Q1: 16,751 shares 16,751$2.53M0.98%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,949 shares; 2024Q4: 9,649 shares; 2025Q1: 9,784 shares; 2025Q2: 9,749 shares; 2025Q3: 9,689 shares; 2025Q4: 9,649 shares; 2026Q1: 9,649 shares 9,649$2.34M0.91%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,840 shares; 2024Q4: 5,130 shares; 2025Q1: 6,117 shares; 2025Q2: 6,415 shares; 2025Q3: 6,412 shares; 2025Q4: 6,984 shares; 2026Q1: 7,032 shares 7,032$2.31M0.9%+48Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,753 shares; 2024Q4: 2,491 shares; 2025Q1: 2,470 shares; 2025Q2: 2,420 shares; 2025Q3: 2,420 shares; 2025Q4: 22,825 shares; 2026Q1: 22,825 shares 22,825$2.19M0.85%0Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,359 shares; 2024Q4: 11,390 shares; 2025Q1: 11,329 shares; 2025Q2: 11,217 shares; 2025Q3: 11,215 shares; 2025Q4: 10,623 shares; 2026Q1: 10,561 shares 10,561$1.97M0.76%-62Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,830 shares; 2025Q2: 5,165 shares; 2025Q3: 5,335 shares; 2025Q4: 5,345 shares; 2026Q1: 5,465 shares 5,465$1.92M0.75%+120Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,808 shares; 2024Q4: 3,035 shares; 2025Q1: 3,030 shares; 2025Q2: 3,091 shares; 2025Q3: 3,244 shares; 2025Q4: 15,645 shares; 2026Q1: 15,643 shares 15,643$1.64M0.63%-2Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,357 shares; 2024Q4: 7,307 shares; 2025Q1: 7,307 shares; 2025Q2: 6,600 shares; 2025Q3: 6,600 shares; 2025Q4: 6,600 shares; 2026Q1: 6,600 shares 6,600$1.37M0.53%0Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,550 shares; 2024Q4: 59,700 shares; 2025Q1: 59,500 shares; 2025Q2: 56,750 shares; 2025Q3: 55,400 shares; 2025Q4: 55,400 shares; 2026Q1: 55,300 shares 55,300$1.28M0.5%-100Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,304 shares; 2024Q4: 3,326 shares; 2025Q1: 3,329 shares; 2025Q2: 3,333 shares; 2025Q3: 4,336 shares; 2025Q4: 4,428 shares; 2026Q1: 4,430 shares 4,430$1.27M0.49%+2Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,207 shares; 2024Q4: 8,282 shares; 2025Q1: 8,282 shares; 2025Q2: 8,262 shares; 2025Q3: 7,632 shares; 2025Q4: 7,482 shares; 2026Q1: 7,482 shares 7,482$1.27M0.49%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,859 shares; 2024Q4: 5,231 shares; 2025Q1: 4,861 shares; 2025Q2: 3,533 shares; 2025Q3: 2,736 shares; 2025Q4: 2,536 shares; 2026Q1: 2,562 shares 2,562$952K0.37%+26Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,387 shares; 2024Q4: 9,387 shares; 2025Q1: 9,037 shares; 2025Q2: 8,962 shares; 2025Q3: 8,962 shares; 2025Q4: 8,962 shares; 2026Q1: 8,712 shares 8,712$943K0.37%-250Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,370 shares; 2024Q4: 2,365 shares; 2025Q1: 2,365 shares; 2025Q2: 2,365 shares; 2025Q3: 2,365 shares; 2025Q4: 2,365 shares; 2026Q1: 2,595 shares 2,595$891K0.35%+230Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,183 shares; 2024Q4: 29,195 shares; 2025Q1: 28,856 shares; 2025Q2: 28,788 shares; 2025Q3: 28,744 shares; 2025Q4: 28,271 shares; 2026Q1: 28,859 shares 28,859$841K0.33%+588Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,379 shares; 2024Q4: 11,229 shares; 2025Q1: 11,229 shares; 2025Q2: 11,029 shares; 2025Q3: 11,029 shares; 2025Q4: 11,029 shares; 2026Q1: 10,979 shares 10,979$835K0.32%-50Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,070 shares; 2024Q4: 79,520 shares; 2025Q1: 79,720 shares; 2025Q2: 75,320 shares; 2025Q3: 74,570 shares; 2025Q4: 72,820 shares; 2026Q1: 72,311 shares 72,311$834K0.32%-509Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,708 shares; 2024Q4: 4,458 shares; 2025Q1: 4,533 shares; 2025Q2: 4,223 shares; 2025Q3: 4,223 shares; 2025Q4: 4,123 shares; 2026Q1: 4,123 shares 4,123$795K0.31%0Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,381 shares; 2024Q4: 24,381 shares; 2025Q1: 24,381 shares; 2025Q2: 24,181 shares; 2025Q3: 24,148 shares; 2025Q4: 23,848 shares; 2026Q1: 23,548 shares 23,548$790K0.31%-300Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,358 shares; 2024Q4: 5,336 shares; 2025Q1: 5,337 shares; 2025Q2: 5,339 shares; 2025Q3: 5,339 shares; 2025Q4: 5,339 shares; 2026Q1: 5,339 shares 5,339$771K0.3%0Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,828 shares; 2024Q4: 21,258 shares; 2025Q1: 22,280 shares; 2025Q2: 21,679 shares; 2025Q3: 21,480 shares; 2025Q4: 21,361 shares; 2026Q1: 22,115 shares 22,115$678K0.26%+754Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,279 shares; 2024Q4: 3,279 shares; 2025Q1: 3,279 shares; 2025Q2: 3,279 shares; 2025Q3: 3,279 shares; 2025Q4: 3,279 shares; 2026Q1: 3,279 shares 3,279$643K0.25%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,180 shares; 2024Q4: 13,248 shares; 2025Q1: 12,860 shares; 2025Q2: 12,460 shares; 2025Q3: 12,460 shares; 2025Q4: 12,329 shares; 2026Q1: 12,129 shares 12,129$609K0.24%-200Timeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,880 shares; 2024Q4: 67,880 shares; 2025Q1: 67,880 shares; 2025Q2: 66,980 shares; 2025Q3: 66,980 shares; 2025Q4: 66,580 shares; 2026Q1: 66,580 shares 66,580$574K0.22%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,867 shares; 2024Q4: 5,867 shares; 2025Q1: 5,867 shares; 2025Q2: 5,867 shares; 2025Q3: 5,867 shares; 2025Q4: 5,867 shares; 2026Q1: 5,867 shares 5,867$566K0.22%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,150 shares; 2024Q4: 2,150 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150 shares; 2025Q2: 2,150 shares; 2025Q3: 2,150 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,150 shares 2,150$560K0.22%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 655 shares; 2024Q4: 655 shares; 2025Q1: 655 shares; 2025Q2: 655 shares; 2025Q3: 655 shares; 2025Q4: 655 shares; 2026Q1: 655 shares 655$464K0.18%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,367 shares; 2024Q4: 3,374 shares; 2025Q1: 3,378 shares; 2025Q2: 3,381 shares; 2025Q3: 3,385 shares; 2025Q4: 3,388 shares; 2026Q1: 3,391 shares 3,391$444K0.17%+3Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 859 shares; 2025Q3: 1,281 shares; 2025Q4: 1,282 shares; 2026Q1: 1,283 shares 1,283$364K0.14%+1Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,125 shares; 2024Q4: 2,125 shares; 2025Q1: 2,125 shares; 2025Q2: 2,125 shares; 2025Q3: 2,125 shares; 2025Q4: 2,125 shares; 2026Q1: 2,125 shares 2,125$351K0.14%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,126 shares; 2024Q4: 5,126 shares; 2025Q1: 5,126 shares; 2025Q2: 5,126 shares; 2025Q3: 5,126 shares; 2025Q4: 5,126 shares; 2026Q1: 5,126 shares 5,126$338K0.13%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$289K0.11%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,850 shares; 2024Q4: 2,850 shares; 2025Q1: 2,850 shares; 2025Q2: 2,850 shares; 2025Q3: 2,850 shares; 2025Q4: 2,850 shares; 2026Q1: 2,850 shares 2,850$243K0.09%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares; 2026Q1: 1,050 shares 1,050$237K0.09%0Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,922 shares; 2025Q4: 1,922 shares; 2026Q1: 1,922 shares 1,922$223K0.09%0Timeline
FTNYPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,127 shares; 2026Q1: 10,127 shares 10,127$79K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS1,450$430Kshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO2,969$338Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002063364-26-000140 base2026-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set