Skip to content

Olympiad Research LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1787147, Stamford, CT

Olympiad Research LP reported $32,829,179 across 86 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.39% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001777

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$32.8M
Holdings
86
Top 10 weight
42.39%
New
56
Sold out
69

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WBSnew+21,029$1.46M
PENnew+4,389$1.44M
VALnew+10,634$1.04M
XLFnew+20,373$1.01M
IHSnew+93,516$770K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HOUSexited-100,705-$1.43M
EAreduced-4,981-$1.02M
EXASexited-9,899-$1.01M
JHGexited-21,000-$999K
BHFreduced-14,885-$891K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001777, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $32,829,179, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IMXIINTERNATIONAL MONEY EXPRESSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 69,013 shares; 2025Q4: 100,469 shares; 2026Q1: 100,469 shares 100,469$1.59M4.84%0Timeline
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,084 shares; 2024Q4: 4,458 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,628 shares; 2026Q1: 19,628 shares 19,628$1.57M4.78%0Timeline
PRAPROASSURANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,938 shares; 2025Q2: 85,874 shares; 2025Q3: 105,175 shares; 2025Q4: 62,500 shares; 2026Q1: 62,500 shares 62,500$1.54M4.71%0Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,056 shares; 2026Q1: 37,813 shares 37,813$1.52M4.64%+11,757Timeline
NWENORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,848 shares; 2026Q1: 22,848 shares 22,848$1.51M4.59%0Timeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,029 shares 21,029$1.46M4.45%newTimeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,066 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,389 shares 4,389$1.44M4.39%newTimeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,962 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,557 shares; 2026Q1: 15,621 shares 15,621$1.21M3.68%+5,064Timeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,573 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,634 shares 10,634$1.04M3.18%newTimeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,693 shares; 2025Q3: 17,693 shares; 2025Q4: 17,693 shares; 2026Q1: 17,693 shares 17,693$1.03M3.15%0Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,964 shares; 2025Q4: 9,964 shares; 2026Q1: 4,983 shares 4,983$1.02M3.09%-4,981Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,128 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,373 shares 20,373$1.01M3.06%newTimeline
CTLPCANTALOUPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 138,760 shares; 2025Q4: 138,760 shares; 2026Q1: 75,301 shares 75,301$814K2.48%-63,459Timeline
IHSIHS HOLDING LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,796 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 93,516 shares 93,516$770K2.34%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,496 shares; 2024Q4: 5,176 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,306 shares; 2025Q3: 11,911 shares; 2025Q4: 2,145 shares; 2026Q1: 2,315 shares 2,315$574K1.75%+170Timeline
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,426 shares 2,426$505K1.54%newTimeline
CCRNCROSS CTRY HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 83,705 shares; 2025Q1: 33,201 shares; 2025Q2: 33,201 shares; 2025Q3: 53,201 shares; 2025Q4: 53,201 shares; 2026Q1: 53,201 shares 53,201$500K1.52%0Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,261 shares 35,261$497K1.51%newTimeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,699 shares 17,699$486K1.48%newTimeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,829 shares 1,829$460K1.4%newTimeline
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,967 shares 39,967$376K1.15%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 594 shares; 2025Q3: 542 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 424 shares 424$370K1.13%newTimeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,407 shares 39,407$356K1.09%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,320 shares; 2025Q1: 10,661 shares; 2025Q2: 12,177 shares; 2025Q3: 7,521 shares; 2025Q4: 6,286 shares; 2026Q1: 4,700 shares 4,700$350K1.07%-1,586Timeline
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,513 shares; 2026Q1: 9,513 shares 9,513$308K0.94%0Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,542 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,376 shares 5,376$292K0.89%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,487 shares; 2026Q1: 802 shares 802$286K0.87%-685Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,355 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,665 shares 1,665$285K0.87%newTimeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 660 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$267K0.81%newTimeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,569 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,844 shares 2,844$266K0.81%newTimeline
SSYSSTRATASYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,037 shares; 2024Q4: 34,037 shares; 2025Q1: 34,037 shares; 2025Q2: 34,037 shares; 2025Q3: 34,034 shares; 2025Q4: 34,034 shares; 2026Q1: 34,034 shares 34,034$266K0.81%0Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,919 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,849 shares 1,849$261K0.79%newTimeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,514 shares; 2025Q4: 19,078 shares; 2026Q1: 4,193 shares 4,193$251K0.76%-14,885Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,428 shares; 2025Q1: 6,959 shares; 2025Q2: 9,077 shares; 2025Q3: 7,394 shares; 2025Q4: 8,224 shares; 2026Q1: 3,586 shares 3,586$248K0.76%-4,638Timeline
CNCCENTENE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,281 shares; 2025Q2: 7,092 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,324 shares; 2026Q1: 7,479 shares 7,479$245K0.75%+2,155Timeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,311 shares 35,311$242K0.74%newTimeline
SIGISELECTIVE INS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,468 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,160 shares 3,160$238K0.73%newTimeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,352 shares 10,352$236K0.72%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,339 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,352 shares; 2026Q1: 1,093 shares 1,093$234K0.71%-259Timeline
CVGWCALAVO GROWERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,012 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,012 shares 9,012$232K0.71%newTimeline
AAALCOA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,326 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,477 shares 3,477$231K0.7%newTimeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,432 shares 15,432$230K0.7%newTimeline
CENXCENTURY ALUM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,096 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,915 shares 3,915$230K0.7%newTimeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,375 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,874 shares; 2026Q1: 1,075 shares 1,075$228K0.69%-799Timeline
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,007 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,168 shares 4,168$225K0.68%newTimeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 429 shares; 2025Q2: 396 shares; 2025Q3: 528 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 492 shares 492$219K0.67%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,880 shares; 2024Q4: 33,252 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,506 shares 18,506$214K0.65%newTimeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,734 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,062 shares 7,062$213K0.65%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,760 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,427 shares 1,427$209K0.64%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,117 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,446 shares; 2025Q3: 2,252 shares; 2025Q4: 2,227 shares; 2026Q1: 1,631 shares 1,631$206K0.63%-596Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,144 shares 1,144$205K0.63%newTimeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,039 shares 1,039$205K0.62%newTimeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,138 shares 5,138$202K0.62%newTimeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,338 shares 2,338$201K0.61%newTimeline
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,147 shares 17,147$200K0.61%newTimeline
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,314 shares; 2024Q4: 38,314 shares; 2025Q1: 38,314 shares; 2025Q2: 38,314 shares; 2025Q3: 38,314 shares; 2025Q4: 38,314 shares; 2026Q1: 38,314 shares 38,314$200K0.61%0Timeline
PRCHPORCH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,124 shares; 2025Q4: 10,111 shares; 2026Q1: 23,704 shares 23,704$170K0.52%+13,593Timeline
ARCOARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,710 shares; 2025Q3: 11,997 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,386 shares 19,386$160K0.49%newTimeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,572 shares 10,572$159K0.49%newTimeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,342 shares 12,342$155K0.47%newTimeline
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,736 shares 11,736$154K0.47%newTimeline
MATVMATIV HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,643 shares 17,643$153K0.47%newTimeline
AVAHAVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,036 shares; 2025Q2: 29,421 shares; 2025Q3: 31,621 shares; 2025Q4: 17,571 shares; 2026Q1: 23,818 shares 23,818$153K0.47%+6,247Timeline
SONOSONOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,050 shares 10,050$135K0.41%newTimeline
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,912 shares; 2025Q3: 10,912 shares; 2025Q4: 10,912 shares; 2026Q1: 10,912 shares 10,912$130K0.4%0Timeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,498 shares 11,498$127K0.39%newTimeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,355 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,090 shares 20,090$122K0.37%newTimeline
LZLEGALZOOM COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,439 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,572 shares 20,572$117K0.36%newTimeline
TTECTTEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,642 shares; 2025Q3: 46,642 shares; 2025Q4: 46,642 shares; 2026Q1: 46,642 shares 46,642$117K0.36%0Timeline
PDPAGERDUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,351 shares; 2024Q4: 18,351 shares; 2025Q1: 18,351 shares; 2025Q2: 18,351 shares; 2025Q3: 18,351 shares; 2025Q4: 18,351 shares; 2026Q1: 18,351 shares 18,351$114K0.35%0Timeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,279 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,166 shares 11,166$112K0.34%newTimeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,892 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,352 shares 17,352$110K0.33%newTimeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,226 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,934 shares; 2025Q4: 13,066 shares; 2026Q1: 15,416 shares 15,416$107K0.33%+2,350Timeline
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,321 shares; 2024Q4: 23,292 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,333 shares 10,333$98.2K0.3%newTimeline
RPCRIDGEPOST CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,150 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,226 shares 13,226$96K0.29%newTimeline
NBNIOCORP DEVS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,861 shares; 2026Q1: 20,426 shares 20,426$91.1K0.28%+4,565Timeline
CGNTCOGNYTE SOFTWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,013 shares 11,013$89.2K0.27%newTimeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,774 shares 18,774$85K0.26%newTimeline
CRNCCERENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,893 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,373 shares 12,373$78.1K0.24%newTimeline
LWLGLIGHTWAVE LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,767 shares 10,767$75.7K0.23%newTimeline
ARHSARHAUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,386 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,684 shares 10,684$72.4K0.22%newTimeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,817 shares 10,817$72.3K0.22%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 73,974 shares; 2025Q2: 52,615 shares; 2025Q3: 23,889 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,902 shares 16,902$61.9K0.19%newTimeline
BULLWEBULL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,688 shares 11,688$56.1K0.17%newTimeline
USASAMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,579 shares 10,579$55.2K0.17%newTimeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,965 shares; 2025Q3: 16,965 shares; 2025Q4: 16,965 shares; 2026Q1: 16,965 shares 16,965$34.1K0.1%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INC100,705$1.43Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP9,899$1.01Mshares
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC21,000$999Kshares
TGNATEGNA INC36,722$713Kshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC1,686$481Kshares
TRUETRUECAR INC208,333$471Kshares
WMTWALMART INC3,684$410Kshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC390$364Kshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC1,563$326Kshares
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INC3,490$320Kshares
VRSNVERISIGN INC1,265$307Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC874$306Kshares
INCYINCYTE CORP3,017$298Kshares
PCGPG&E CORP18,038$290Kshares
SNDKSANDISK CORP1,196$284Kshares
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP16,815$280Kshares
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD1,622$275Kshares
CDECOEUR MNG INC15,320$273Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC1,868$268Kshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP3,723$258Kshares
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INC1,514$251Kshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW1,632$251Kshares
KWKENNEDY-WILSON HOLDINGS INC25,720$249Kshares
FNVFRANCO NEV CORP1,196$248Kshares
GNKGENCO SHIPPING & TRADING LTD13,398$247Kshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP1,209$240Kshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON1,147$237Kshares
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INC811$235Kshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC379$232Kshares
SSRMSSR MINING IN10,572$232Kshares
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORP23,534$231Kshares
EGEVEREST GROUP LTD678$230Kshares
AGIALAMOS GOLD INC5,949$230Kshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS2,382$227Kshares
GAPGAP INC8,817$226Kshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC1,694$222Kshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP2,220$222Kshares
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC975$220Kshares
GEGE AEROSPACE713$220Kshares
METMETLIFE INC2,762$218Kshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC560$218Kshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO1,731$218Kshares
BPOPPOPULAR INC1,746$217Kshares
EIXEDISON INTL3,612$217Kshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC1,574$214Kshares
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEW15,742$212Kshares
OROR ROYALTIES INC.5,981$212Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP2,598$211Kshares
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC2,961$205Kshares
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INC362$203Kshares
SKYWSKYWEST INC2,000$201Kshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC1,904$200Kshares
IAGIAMGOLD CORP11,881$196Kshares
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INC22,676$189Kshares
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORP34,489$189Kshares
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INC11,003$173Kshares
ASMAVINO SILVER & GOLD MINES LT25,536$159Kshares
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER CORP15,506$146Kshares
CTOSCUSTOM TRUCK ONE SOURCE INC18,962$109Kshares
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORP10,000$101Kshares
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INC10,715$96.8Kshares
TDUPTHREDUP INC14,439$92.3Kshares
TGBTASEKO MINES LTD15,595$88.3Kshares
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEW19,679$85.8Kshares
SWIMLATHAM GROUP INC12,960$82.3Kshares
OISOIL STS INTL INC11,801$79.9Kshares
TMCTMC THE METALS COMPANY INC12,393$76.5Kshares
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP12,582$63.2Kshares
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP12,886$58.6Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001777 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set