Skip to content

Olstein Capital Management, L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 947996, Purchase, NY

Olstein Capital Management, L.P. reported $458,067,000 across 99 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 19.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000894189-26-012341

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$458M
Holdings
99
Top 10 weight
19.43%
New
2
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BAHnew+66,000$5.15M
EFXadded+19,000$3.42M
SSNCadded+50,000$3.38M
AVTRadded+392,000$3.07M
WATnew+10,000$2.98M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLICreduced-81,461-$5.35M
SLBreduced-85,000-$4.37M
TGTreduced-35,548-$4.31M
FDXreduced-12,000-$4.27M
DEexited-7,500-$3.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000894189-26-012341, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $458,067,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,000 shares; 2024Q4: 137,500 shares; 2025Q1: 139,500 shares; 2025Q2: 112,000 shares; 2025Q3: 109,000 shares; 2025Q4: 107,864 shares; 2026Q1: 104,000 shares 104,000$10M2.19%-3,864Timeline
STSENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 371,000 shares; 2024Q4: 444,074 shares; 2025Q1: 446,000 shares; 2025Q2: 367,000 shares; 2025Q3: 346,000 shares; 2025Q4: 284,000 shares; 2026Q1: 278,200 shares 278,200$9.8M2.14%-5,800Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,000 shares; 2024Q4: 356,000 shares; 2025Q1: 568,000 shares; 2025Q2: 679,000 shares; 2025Q3: 794,000 shares; 2025Q4: 818,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,210,000 shares 1,210,000$9.49M2.07%+392,000Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 290,000 shares; 2025Q1: 261,000 shares; 2025Q2: 227,000 shares; 2025Q3: 318,266 shares; 2025Q4: 318,266 shares; 2026Q1: 314,700 shares 314,700$9.24M2.02%-3,566Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,000 shares; 2024Q4: 94,000 shares; 2025Q1: 99,000 shares; 2025Q2: 110,000 shares; 2025Q3: 110,000 shares; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares; 2026Q1: 118,000 shares 118,000$8.89M1.94%+8,000Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,000 shares; 2024Q4: 104,000 shares; 2025Q1: 105,000 shares; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 127,000 shares; 2026Q1: 119,000 shares 119,000$8.63M1.88%-8,000Timeline
VNTVONTIER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 307,000 shares; 2024Q4: 307,000 shares; 2025Q1: 292,000 shares; 2025Q2: 295,000 shares; 2025Q3: 256,000 shares; 2025Q4: 256,000 shares; 2026Q1: 238,739 shares 238,739$8.47M1.85%-17,261Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,239 shares; 2024Q4: 78,000 shares; 2025Q1: 117,000 shares; 2025Q2: 88,000 shares; 2025Q3: 113,000 shares; 2025Q4: 121,470 shares; 2026Q1: 174,000 shares 174,000$8.16M1.78%+52,530Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 92,000 shares; 2025Q2: 91,000 shares; 2025Q3: 81,000 shares; 2025Q4: 77,300 shares; 2026Q1: 96,000 shares 96,000$8.15M1.78%+18,700Timeline
ABMABM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,000 shares; 2024Q4: 195,821 shares; 2025Q1: 196,000 shares; 2025Q2: 211,972 shares; 2025Q3: 208,972 shares; 2025Q4: 211,361 shares; 2026Q1: 211,361 shares 211,361$8.14M1.78%0Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 78,000 shares; 2025Q3: 78,000 shares; 2025Q4: 82,000 shares; 2026Q1: 87,000 shares 87,000$7.87M1.72%+5,000Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 276,000 shares; 2024Q4: 328,000 shares; 2025Q1: 311,000 shares; 2025Q2: 269,000 shares; 2025Q3: 365,000 shares; 2025Q4: 417,000 shares; 2026Q1: 464,000 shares 464,000$7.79M1.7%+47,000Timeline
KFYKORN FERRYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,200 shares; 2024Q4: 71,000 shares; 2025Q1: 71,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 76,950 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$7.55M1.65%+43,050Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,000 shares; 2024Q4: 98,000 shares; 2025Q1: 63,281 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 105,000 shares 105,000$7.09M1.55%+50,000Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,500 shares; 2025Q1: 33,000 shares; 2025Q2: 31,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,290 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,500 shares 20,500$7.04M1.54%-1,500Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,318 shares; 2024Q4: 54,216 shares; 2025Q1: 46,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,800 shares 35,800$7.02M1.53%-4,200Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 244,000 shares; 2024Q4: 252,000 shares; 2025Q1: 252,000 shares; 2025Q2: 253,000 shares; 2025Q3: 253,000 shares; 2025Q4: 220,000 shares; 2026Q1: 135,000 shares 135,000$6.94M1.51%-85,000Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,000 shares; 2024Q4: 43,000 shares; 2025Q1: 43,000 shares; 2025Q2: 51,000 shares; 2025Q3: 52,000 shares; 2025Q4: 42,500 shares; 2026Q1: 44,000 shares 44,000$6.92M1.51%+1,500Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 16,500 shares; 2025Q3: 15,200 shares; 2025Q4: 15,200 shares; 2026Q1: 23,400 shares 23,400$6.8M1.48%+8,200Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 37,000 shares 37,000$6.66M1.45%+19,000Timeline
RALRALLIANT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,166 shares; 2025Q3: 145,000 shares; 2025Q4: 143,000 shares; 2026Q1: 160,000 shares 160,000$6.65M1.45%+17,000Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,700 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,582 shares; 2025Q2: 70,582 shares; 2025Q3: 55,500 shares; 2025Q4: 68,750 shares; 2026Q1: 65,750 shares 65,750$6.47M1.41%-3,000Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,500 shares; 2024Q4: 26,500 shares; 2025Q1: 22,350 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$6.39M1.4%+3,500Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,000 shares; 2024Q4: 59,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 47,190 shares; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares; 2026Q1: 47,000 shares 47,000$6.37M1.39%+9,000Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,000 shares; 2024Q4: 94,000 shares; 2025Q1: 84,000 shares; 2025Q2: 84,000 shares; 2025Q3: 87,000 shares; 2025Q4: 73,000 shares; 2026Q1: 73,000 shares 73,000$6.33M1.38%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,200 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,500 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000$6.22M1.36%+8,000Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 19,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares 19,000$6.19M1.35%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,100 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,700 shares 16,700$6.18M1.35%+6,700Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,000 shares; 2024Q4: 32,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$6.12M1.34%-3,000Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,250 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$6.08M1.33%+9,000Timeline
REYNREYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,376 shares; 2024Q4: 237,000 shares; 2025Q1: 304,850 shares; 2025Q2: 322,000 shares; 2025Q3: 325,550 shares; 2025Q4: 268,000 shares; 2026Q1: 283,000 shares 283,000$5.99M1.31%+15,000Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,000 shares; 2024Q4: 65,000 shares; 2025Q1: 61,000 shares; 2025Q2: 61,000 shares; 2025Q3: 48,500 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,500 shares 24,500$5.99M1.31%-4,500Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 19,500 shares; 2025Q2: 21,500 shares; 2025Q3: 21,500 shares; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$5.88M1.28%0Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,000 shares; 2024Q4: 124,000 shares; 2025Q1: 176,000 shares; 2025Q2: 164,000 shares; 2025Q3: 134,000 shares; 2025Q4: 102,100 shares; 2026Q1: 88,000 shares 88,000$5.85M1.28%-14,100Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,400 shares; 2024Q4: 5,400 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,800 shares; 2025Q4: 7,800 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$5.74M1.25%+5,700Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,000 shares; 2024Q4: 163,500 shares; 2025Q1: 168,000 shares; 2025Q2: 169,000 shares; 2025Q3: 157,348 shares; 2025Q4: 123,000 shares; 2026Q1: 110,000 shares 110,000$5.72M1.25%-13,000Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 64,000 shares; 2025Q1: 91,000 shares; 2025Q2: 101,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,000 shares; 2025Q4: 104,000 shares; 2026Q1: 107,000 shares 107,000$5.65M1.23%+3,000Timeline
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 302,205 shares; 2024Q4: 316,158 shares; 2025Q1: 356,000 shares; 2025Q2: 256,000 shares; 2025Q3: 310,711 shares; 2025Q4: 229,000 shares; 2026Q1: 215,000 shares 215,000$5.64M1.23%-14,000Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 74,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 79,000 shares; 2025Q3: 82,000 shares; 2025Q4: 82,000 shares; 2026Q1: 46,452 shares 46,452$5.63M1.23%-35,548Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,960 shares; 2024Q4: 162,960 shares; 2025Q1: 148,000 shares; 2025Q2: 94,000 shares; 2025Q3: 88,000 shares; 2025Q4: 88,000 shares; 2026Q1: 66,000 shares 66,000$5.53M1.21%-22,000Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 137,000 shares; 2025Q1: 137,000 shares; 2025Q2: 129,000 shares; 2025Q3: 88,449 shares; 2025Q4: 85,500 shares; 2026Q1: 79,000 shares 79,000$5.49M1.2%-6,500Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,000 shares; 2024Q4: 109,000 shares; 2025Q1: 99,343 shares; 2025Q2: 96,343 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 89,000 shares; 2026Q1: 74,000 shares 74,000$5.45M1.19%-15,000Timeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 76,000 shares; 2025Q1: 154,000 shares; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 91,000 shares; 2025Q4: 103,000 shares; 2026Q1: 86,000 shares 86,000$5.33M1.16%-17,000Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 211,500 shares; 2024Q4: 194,000 shares; 2025Q1: 185,300 shares; 2025Q2: 189,200 shares; 2025Q3: 146,146 shares; 2025Q4: 105,000 shares; 2026Q1: 88,200 shares 88,200$5.29M1.15%-16,800Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,100 shares; 2024Q4: 13,100 shares; 2025Q1: 8,750 shares; 2025Q2: 7,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$5.27M1.15%0Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 491,996 shares; 2024Q4: 470,000 shares; 2025Q1: 380,020 shares; 2025Q2: 381,120 shares; 2025Q3: 304,000 shares; 2025Q4: 233,000 shares; 2026Q1: 217,000 shares 217,000$5.27M1.15%-16,000Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,000 shares; 2024Q4: 89,000 shares; 2025Q1: 85,716 shares; 2025Q2: 82,000 shares; 2025Q3: 73,000 shares; 2025Q4: 67,000 shares; 2026Q1: 66,000 shares 66,000$5.25M1.15%-1,000Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,000 shares; 2024Q4: 138,000 shares; 2025Q1: 141,000 shares; 2025Q2: 149,000 shares; 2025Q3: 145,000 shares; 2025Q4: 136,000 shares; 2026Q1: 113,000 shares 113,000$5.25M1.15%-23,000Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,000 shares 66,000$5.15M1.12%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 59,000 shares; 2025Q3: 73,000 shares; 2025Q4: 64,000 shares; 2026Q1: 52,000 shares 52,000$5.12M1.12%-12,000Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,500 shares; 2024Q4: 71,000 shares; 2025Q1: 38,500 shares; 2025Q2: 42,462 shares; 2025Q3: 57,000 shares; 2025Q4: 48,000 shares; 2026Q1: 37,500 shares 37,500$4.97M1.09%-10,500Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,500 shares; 2024Q4: 79,500 shares; 2025Q1: 79,500 shares; 2025Q2: 81,500 shares; 2025Q3: 101,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 88,000 shares 88,000$4.87M1.06%-12,000Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,500 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 31,000 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,500 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$4.81M1.05%-12,000Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,000 shares; 2024Q4: 29,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,518 shares; 2025Q2: 29,500 shares; 2025Q3: 30,500 shares; 2025Q4: 29,694 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000$4.79M1.05%-6,694Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,500 shares; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,500 shares 30,500$4.58M1%-5,500Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,200 shares; 2024Q4: 4,600 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,700 shares; 2026Q1: 7,900 shares 7,900$4.52M0.99%+2,200Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 58,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$4.28M0.93%-15,000Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,500 shares; 2024Q4: 21,500 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,500 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares 22,000$4.27M0.93%-5,000Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares; 2026Q1: 6,750 shares 6,750$4.08M0.89%-1,450Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$4.04M0.88%-2,000Timeline
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,405 shares; 2024Q4: 189,000 shares; 2025Q1: 240,400 shares; 2025Q2: 186,000 shares; 2025Q3: 186,000 shares; 2025Q4: 142,461 shares; 2026Q1: 61,000 shares 61,000$4.01M0.88%-81,461Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,000 shares; 2024Q4: 84,000 shares; 2025Q1: 84,000 shares; 2025Q2: 86,000 shares; 2025Q3: 79,000 shares; 2025Q4: 77,000 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares 55,000$3.91M0.85%-22,000Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 46,000 shares; 2026Q1: 53,000 shares 53,000$3.81M0.83%+7,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$3.75M0.82%+5,500Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 57,700 shares; 2026Q1: 49,000 shares 49,000$3.73M0.81%-8,700Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,807 shares; 2024Q4: 37,000 shares; 2025Q1: 41,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,900 shares; 2025Q3: 21,200 shares; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares; 2026Q1: 13,150 shares 13,150$3.6M0.79%-2,350Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,000 shares; 2024Q4: 123,000 shares; 2025Q1: 110,000 shares; 2025Q2: 77,000 shares; 2025Q3: 69,000 shares; 2025Q4: 56,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$3.59M0.78%-6,000Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 161,000 shares; 2024Q4: 126,000 shares; 2025Q1: 106,000 shares; 2025Q2: 98,000 shares; 2025Q3: 86,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 46,000 shares 46,000$3.57M0.78%-19,000Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,750 shares 11,750$3.55M0.78%+5,750Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares; 2026Q1: 6,750 shares 6,750$3.32M0.72%+350Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,500 shares; 2025Q1: 23,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$3.3M0.72%0Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,000 shares; 2024Q4: 122,000 shares; 2025Q1: 144,000 shares; 2025Q2: 124,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 48,000 shares; 2026Q1: 44,000 shares 44,000$3.28M0.72%-4,000Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 258,000 shares; 2024Q4: 240,000 shares; 2025Q1: 192,000 shares; 2025Q2: 147,071 shares; 2025Q3: 166,000 shares; 2025Q4: 127,000 shares; 2026Q1: 84,000 shares 84,000$3.16M0.69%-43,000Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.98M0.65%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,182 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 36,500 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,600 shares; 2025Q4: 12,600 shares; 2026Q1: 8,100 shares 8,100$2.8M0.61%-4,500Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,000 shares; 2024Q4: 51,280 shares; 2025Q1: 32,392 shares; 2025Q2: 26,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,500 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,500 shares 11,500$2.22M0.48%-4,500Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 31,500 shares; 2025Q2: 27,500 shares; 2025Q3: 14,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$2.15M0.47%0Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 181,000 shares; 2024Q4: 142,000 shares; 2025Q1: 114,000 shares; 2025Q2: 95,000 shares; 2025Q3: 86,500 shares; 2025Q4: 84,000 shares; 2026Q1: 74,500 shares 74,500$1.68M0.37%-9,500Timeline
CENTACENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,000 shares; 2024Q4: 77,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 51,500 shares; 2025Q4: 52,500 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$1.46M0.32%-7,500Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,000 shares; 2024Q4: 73,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 38,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$1.46M0.32%-6,000Timeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 26,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$1.25M0.27%0Timeline
AEBIAEBI SCHMIDT HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 185,032 shares; 2025Q4: 147,122 shares; 2026Q1: 127,000 shares 127,000$1.23M0.27%-20,122Timeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 11,300 shares; 2025Q2: 11,650 shares; 2025Q3: 11,650 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$1.13M0.25%+4,000Timeline
FAFIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,000 shares; 2024Q4: 63,000 shares; 2025Q1: 63,000 shares; 2025Q2: 58,000 shares; 2025Q3: 71,000 shares; 2025Q4: 74,000 shares; 2026Q1: 95,000 shares 95,000$1.12M0.24%+21,000Timeline
BLBDBLUE BIRD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,000 shares; 2024Q4: 63,000 shares; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 51,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,797 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,526 shares 19,526$1.11M0.24%-3,474Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,200 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$1.01M0.22%-300Timeline
CWKCUSHMAN AND WAKEFIELD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,500 shares; 2026Q1: 82,000 shares 82,000$1M0.22%-6,500Timeline
MLRMILLER INDS INC TENNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,000 shares; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,500 shares; 2025Q2: 21,500 shares; 2025Q3: 21,500 shares; 2025Q4: 21,500 shares; 2026Q1: 21,500 shares 21,500$979K0.21%0Timeline
HOMBHOME BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 42,500 shares; 2025Q3: 41,500 shares; 2025Q4: 37,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,500 shares 35,500$956K0.21%-1,500Timeline
PGNYPROGYNY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: 56,000 shares 56,000$951K0.21%+20,000Timeline
FHBFIRST HAWAIIAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,000 shares; 2024Q4: 63,000 shares; 2025Q1: 51,000 shares; 2025Q2: 49,000 shares; 2025Q3: 46,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 37,000 shares 37,000$912K0.2%-3,000Timeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,000 shares; 2024Q4: 140,000 shares; 2025Q1: 112,000 shares; 2025Q2: 112,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 77,000 shares; 2026Q1: 47,000 shares 47,000$846K0.18%-30,000Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$806K0.18%0Timeline
NOVNOV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,000 shares; 2025Q3: 51,000 shares; 2025Q4: 47,000 shares; 2026Q1: 42,000 shares 42,000$790K0.17%-5,000Timeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,500 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,979 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares 6,500$753K0.16%-2,500Timeline
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 44,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,500 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,543 shares 17,543$738K0.16%-12,457Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,000 shares; 2024Q4: 146,000 shares; 2025Q1: 107,000 shares; 2025Q2: 99,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,500 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$680K0.15%-25,000Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$609K0.13%-3,000Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,500 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,300 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$503K0.11%-3,300Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DEDEERE & CO7,500$3.49Mshares
CMICUMMINS INC4,700$2.4Mshares
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS C123,000$1.53Mshares
GHMGRAHAM CORP6,500$417Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000894189-26-012341 base2026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set