Skip to content

OLD NATIONAL BANCORP /IN/

Follow

13F filer, CIK 707179, EVANSVILLE, IN

OLD NATIONAL BANCORP /IN/ reported $5,024,000,274 across 625 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-304193

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$5.02B
Holdings
625
Top 10 weight
45.22%
New
83
Sold out
73

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CCLnew+436,643$12.5M
CMCSAadded+411,719$10.1M
DVNadded+235,997$9.75M
APHadded+48,106$8.48M
PNFPadded+62,791$6.33M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ONBreduced-41,206,111-$1.07B
SPYreduced-129,516-$96.7M
AGGreduced-606,583-$60M
QQQreduced-50,571-$37.2M
FNDXreduced-1,119,340-$34.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-304193, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,024,000,274, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,063 shares; 2024Q4: 3,590 shares; 2025Q1: 3,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,041 shares; 2025Q3: 2,851 shares; 2025Q4: 2,552 shares; 2026Q1: 2,552 shares; 2026Q2: 5,084 shares 5,084$286K0.01%+2,532Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,196 shares; 2026Q2: 1,164 shares 1,164$282K0.01%-32Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,714 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,746 shares; 2025Q4: 3,843 shares; 2026Q1: 3,889 shares; 2026Q2: 3,638 shares 3,638$281K0.01%-251Timeline
LFUSLITTELFUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 615 shares 615$280K0.01%newTimeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,111 shares; 2024Q4: 22,559 shares; 2025Q1: 14,643 shares; 2025Q2: 13,284 shares; 2025Q3: 10,942 shares; 2025Q4: 11,979 shares; 2026Q1: 12,597 shares; 2026Q2: 11,272 shares 11,272$280K0.01%-1,325Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,165 shares; 2024Q4: 3,237 shares; 2025Q1: 6,474 shares; 2025Q2: 5,595 shares; 2025Q3: 5,595 shares; 2025Q4: 5,819 shares; 2026Q1: 4,715 shares; 2026Q2: 4,715 shares 4,715$279K0.01%0Timeline
SIEGYSIEMENS AG-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,731 shares 1,731$278K0.01%newTimeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,519 shares; 2024Q4: 1,517 shares; 2025Q1: 921 shares; 2025Q2: 777 shares; 2025Q3: 944 shares; 2025Q4: 1,079 shares; 2026Q1: 1,349 shares; 2026Q2: 1,805 shares 1,805$278K0.01%+456Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 597 shares; 2024Q4: 1,292 shares; 2025Q1: 1,268 shares; 2025Q2: 1,654 shares; 2025Q3: 1,614 shares; 2025Q4: 4,192 shares; 2026Q1: 4,245 shares; 2026Q2: 2,791 shares 2,791$277K0.01%-1,454Timeline
CWISPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,811 shares 6,811$277K0.01%newTimeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,026 shares 11,026$276K0.01%newTimeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,365 shares 9,365$276K0.01%newTimeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,756 shares; 2025Q2: 17,544 shares; 2025Q3: 17,001 shares; 2025Q4: 9,248 shares; 2026Q1: 12,248 shares; 2026Q2: 12,248 shares 12,248$274K0.01%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,878 shares; 2024Q4: 5,590 shares; 2025Q1: 3,861 shares; 2025Q2: 3,352 shares; 2025Q3: 3,202 shares; 2025Q4: 3,333 shares; 2026Q1: 3,164 shares; 2026Q2: 3,158 shares 3,158$274K0.01%-6Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 516 shares; 2026Q2: 484 shares 484$272K0.01%-32Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,925 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,341 shares; 2025Q3: 2,341 shares; 2025Q4: 3,679 shares; 2026Q1: 6,255 shares; 2026Q2: 3,879 shares 3,879$271K0.01%-2,376Timeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,859 shares 1,859$270K0.01%newTimeline
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 745 shares 745$267K0.01%newTimeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,221 shares; 2026Q1: 1,203 shares; 2026Q2: 1,044 shares 1,044$267K0.01%-159Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,862 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,072 shares; 2026Q2: 3,360 shares 3,360$266K0.01%+288Timeline
CPKRFCANADA PACKERS INC COM CAN)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$266K0.01%0Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,052 shares; 2026Q2: 1,027 shares 1,027$265K0.01%-25Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: 552 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 427 shares; 2025Q3: 1,731 shares; 2025Q4: 1,736 shares; 2026Q1: 1,731 shares; 2026Q2: 503 shares 503$265K0.01%-1,228Timeline
TGSTRANSPORTADORA DE GAS DEL SUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,400 shares; 2024Q4: 8,900 shares; 2025Q1: 8,900 shares; 2025Q2: 8,900 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,900 shares; 2026Q1: 8,900 shares; 2026Q2: 8,900 shares 8,900$265K0.01%0Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,583 shares; 2024Q4: 24,373 shares; 2025Q1: 17,651 shares; 2025Q2: 12,541 shares; 2025Q3: 13,956 shares; 2025Q4: 11,037 shares; 2026Q1: 12,406 shares; 2026Q2: 6,184 shares 6,184$264K0.01%-6,222Timeline
DHSWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,886 shares; 2024Q4: 2,886 shares; 2025Q1: 2,886 shares; 2025Q2: 2,886 shares; 2025Q3: 2,886 shares; 2025Q4: 2,886 shares; 2026Q1: 2,886 shares; 2026Q2: 2,306 shares 2,306$262K0.01%-580Timeline
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$262K0.01%0Timeline
DTEGYDEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,017 shares; 2024Q4: 9,925 shares; 2025Q1: 7,585 shares; 2025Q2: 6,882 shares; 2025Q3: 7,876 shares; 2025Q4: 8,290 shares; 2026Q1: 8,343 shares; 2026Q2: 9,594 shares 9,594$262K0.01%+1,251Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,904 shares; 2026Q2: 2,712 shares 2,712$262K0.01%-1,192Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,597 shares; 2024Q4: 4,242 shares; 2025Q1: 3,860 shares; 2025Q2: 3,668 shares; 2025Q3: 2,833 shares; 2025Q4: 2,539 shares; 2026Q1: 2,435 shares; 2026Q2: 2,654 shares 2,654$261K0.01%+219Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,019 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,937 shares; 2025Q4: 1,915 shares; 2026Q1: 1,876 shares; 2026Q2: 1,785 shares 1,785$260K0.01%-91Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: 2,230 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,388 shares; 2025Q4: 1,431 shares; 2026Q1: 1,556 shares; 2026Q2: 1,580 shares 1,580$260K0.01%+24Timeline
PRYMYPRYSMIAN SPA-UNSPONSOREE ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,107 shares 3,107$259K0.01%newTimeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,123 shares 2,123$258K0.01%newTimeline
DBSDYDBS GROUP HOLDINGS-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,430 shares; 2025Q3: 1,440 shares; 2025Q4: 1,354 shares; 2026Q1: 1,351 shares; 2026Q2: 1,267 shares 1,267$256K0.01%-84Timeline
DORMDORMAN PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,373 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,876 shares 1,876$256K0.01%newTimeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,172 shares; 2024Q4: 6,050 shares; 2025Q1: 4,190 shares; 2025Q2: 3,450 shares; 2025Q3: 3,110 shares; 2025Q4: 3,210 shares; 2026Q1: 2,568 shares; 2026Q2: 2,542 shares 2,542$254K0.01%-26Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 784 shares; 2024Q4: 905 shares; 2025Q1: 781 shares; 2025Q2: 778 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 758 shares; 2026Q2: 762 shares 762$254K0.01%+4Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 415 shares; 2024Q4: 431 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 609 shares; 2025Q3: 692 shares; 2025Q4: 672 shares; 2026Q1: 629 shares; 2026Q2: 564 shares 564$252K0.01%-65Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,127,401 shares; 2026Q2: 8,061 shares 8,061$251K<0.01%-1,119,340Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 931 shares 931$250K<0.01%newTimeline
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,177 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,192 shares 9,192$250K<0.01%newTimeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,078 shares 3,078$249K<0.01%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,144 shares; 2024Q4: 7,475 shares; 2025Q1: 7,427 shares; 2025Q2: 5,829 shares; 2025Q3: 4,955 shares; 2025Q4: 2,842 shares; 2026Q1: 2,291 shares; 2026Q2: 2,295 shares 2,295$247K<0.01%+4Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,448 shares 1,448$246K<0.01%newTimeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,038 shares 1,038$243K<0.01%newTimeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,010 shares; 2026Q2: 3,635 shares 3,635$241K<0.01%-375Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,060 shares; 2024Q4: 2,055 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 798 shares 798$241K<0.01%newTimeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,049 shares; 2024Q4: 5,447 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,533 shares 3,533$241K<0.01%newTimeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,888 shares 8,888$239K<0.01%newTimeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,236 shares; 2024Q4: 1,234 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,081 shares 1,081$239K<0.01%newTimeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 547 shares; 2026Q1: 579 shares; 2026Q2: 574 shares 574$238K<0.01%-5Timeline
FXOFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,785 shares; 2025Q1: 3,785 shares; 2025Q2: 3,785 shares; 2025Q3: 3,785 shares; 2025Q4: 3,785 shares; 2026Q1: 3,785 shares; 2026Q2: 3,785 shares 3,785$236K<0.01%0Timeline
RYCEYROLLS-ROYCE HOLDINGS-SP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 65,008 shares; 2024Q4: 51,130 shares; 2025Q1: 27,052 shares; 2025Q2: 19,438 shares; 2025Q3: 12,890 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,313 shares 12,313$236K<0.01%newTimeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,153 shares; 2026Q1: 7,038 shares; 2026Q2: 6,929 shares 6,929$235K<0.01%-109Timeline
PSCTINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,529 shares 2,529$234K<0.01%newTimeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,790 shares; 2024Q4: 4,975 shares; 2025Q1: 1,848 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,670 shares 2,670$232K<0.01%newTimeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,530 shares 1,530$231K<0.01%newTimeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 176,916 shares; 2024Q4: 148,446 shares; 2025Q1: 139,879 shares; 2025Q2: 129,701 shares; 2025Q3: 120,349 shares; 2025Q4: 29,617 shares; 2026Q1: 9,934 shares; 2026Q2: 5,801 shares 5,801$231K<0.01%-4,133Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,459 shares; 2024Q4: 4,062 shares; 2025Q1: 4,080 shares; 2025Q2: 3,973 shares; 2025Q3: 2,409 shares; 2025Q4: 2,422 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,704 shares 3,704$230K<0.01%newTimeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,910 shares 7,910$229K<0.01%newTimeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,274 shares; 2025Q3: 1,274 shares; 2025Q4: 1,305 shares; 2026Q1: 1,272 shares; 2026Q2: 1,117 shares 1,117$229K<0.01%-155Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,556 shares; 2024Q4: 28,513 shares; 2025Q1: 18,624 shares; 2025Q2: 13,389 shares; 2025Q3: 13,986 shares; 2025Q4: 17,254 shares; 2026Q1: 17,121 shares; 2026Q2: 15,201 shares 15,201$229K<0.01%-1,920Timeline
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,235 shares; 2024Q4: 1,176 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 604 shares 604$228K<0.01%newTimeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,282 shares; 2026Q1: 2,339 shares; 2026Q2: 2,210 shares 2,210$228K<0.01%-129Timeline
TCEHYTENCENT HOLDINGS LTD-UNS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,141 shares 4,141$227K<0.01%newTimeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 637 shares 637$227K<0.01%newTimeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,882 shares 2,882$226K<0.01%newTimeline
HNIHNI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,448 shares; 2024Q4: 5,585 shares; 2025Q1: 5,585 shares; 2025Q2: 5,585 shares; 2025Q3: 5,585 shares; 2025Q4: 5,585 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,585 shares 5,585$226K<0.01%newTimeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,480 shares; 2024Q4: 16,185 shares; 2025Q1: 8,867 shares; 2025Q2: 4,259 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,651 shares; 2026Q1: 3,450 shares; 2026Q2: 2,187 shares 2,187$224K<0.01%-1,263Timeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,548 shares; 2024Q4: 4,640 shares; 2025Q1: 4,709 shares; 2025Q2: 4,640 shares; 2025Q3: 5,558 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,969 shares 3,969$224K<0.01%newTimeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,796 shares; 2024Q4: 4,708 shares; 2025Q1: 3,913 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,659 shares 3,659$224K<0.01%newTimeline
IXORIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,873 shares 5,873$223K<0.01%newTimeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,414 shares 4,414$222K<0.01%newTimeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,353 shares 5,353$222K<0.01%newTimeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,488 shares; 2024Q4: 16,112 shares; 2025Q1: 10,111 shares; 2025Q2: 7,632 shares; 2025Q3: 6,764 shares; 2025Q4: 6,924 shares; 2026Q1: 7,046 shares; 2026Q2: 5,586 shares 5,586$221K<0.01%-1,460Timeline
SSDSIMPSON MFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,051 shares 1,051$220K<0.01%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,749 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 844 shares 844$220K<0.01%newTimeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 546 shares 546$220K<0.01%newTimeline
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,974 shares; 2024Q4: 3,962 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,643 shares 4,643$219K<0.01%newTimeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,817 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,821 shares 1,821$217K<0.01%newTimeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,037 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$217K<0.01%-37Timeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,728 shares 3,728$216K<0.01%newTimeline
WSBCWESBANCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,540 shares 5,540$216K<0.01%newTimeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,600 shares; 2025Q2: 15,600 shares; 2025Q3: 16,265 shares; 2025Q4: 15,265 shares; 2026Q1: 15,265 shares; 2026Q2: 15,265 shares 15,265$216K<0.01%0Timeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,160 shares; 2025Q3: 7,160 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,885 shares 2,885$216K<0.01%newTimeline
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,516 shares 6,516$215K<0.01%newTimeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,548 shares; 2024Q4: 3,823 shares; 2025Q1: 1,397 shares; 2025Q2: 1,605 shares; 2025Q3: 1,510 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,152 shares 1,152$213K<0.01%newTimeline
GHMGRAHAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,830 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,722 shares 1,722$213K<0.01%newTimeline
DLNWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,571 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,366 shares; 2025Q4: 2,366 shares; 2026Q1: 2,366 shares; 2026Q2: 2,211 shares 2,211$213K<0.01%-155Timeline
CORZWCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,282 shares; 2024Q4: 11,282 shares; 2025Q1: 11,282 shares; 2025Q2: 11,282 shares; 2025Q3: 11,282 shares; 2025Q4: 11,282 shares; 2026Q1: 11,282 shares; 2026Q2: 11,282 shares 11,282$212K<0.01%0Timeline
ALSMYAlstom Unsponsored ADR (FranceQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 191,741 shares; 2024Q4: 183,309 shares; 2025Q1: 105,240 shares; 2025Q2: 99,246 shares; 2025Q3: 89,508 shares; 2025Q4: 89,042 shares; 2026Q1: 87,950 shares; 2026Q2: 120,838 shares 120,838$210K<0.01%+32,888Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares; 2026Q1: 4,453 shares; 2026Q2: 4,106 shares 4,106$210K<0.01%-347Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,947 shares 35,947$210K<0.01%newTimeline
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,343 shares; 2026Q2: 2,350 shares 2,350$208K<0.01%+7Timeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,599 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,345 shares 3,345$208K<0.01%newTimeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,365 shares 1,365$208K<0.01%newTimeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 555 shares 555$207K<0.01%newTimeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,515 shares 1,515$206K<0.01%newTimeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,177 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 727 shares 727$206K<0.01%newTimeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$206K<0.01%newTimeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,737 shares; 2025Q2: 6,604 shares; 2025Q3: 6,488 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,488 shares 3,488$206K<0.01%newTimeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,846 shares 1,846$204K<0.01%newTimeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 761 shares 761$203K<0.01%newTimeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,279 shares; 2024Q4: 2,335 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 637 shares 637$201K<0.01%newTimeline
GLTRABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,108 shares; 2026Q1: 1,108 shares; 2026Q2: 1,108 shares 1,108$201K<0.01%0Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,694 shares; 2024Q4: 19,104 shares; 2025Q1: 18,129 shares; 2025Q2: 15,420 shares; 2025Q3: 15,559 shares; 2025Q4: 20,022 shares; 2026Q1: 19,419 shares; 2026Q2: 20,910 shares 20,910$195K<0.01%+1,491Timeline
RBGLYRECKITT BENCKISER-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,457 shares; 2026Q2: 14,566 shares 14,566$190K<0.01%+4,109Timeline
SCGLYSOCIETE GENERALE-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,396 shares 10,396$184K<0.01%newTimeline
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,117 shares; 2025Q4: 11,272 shares; 2026Q1: 13,238 shares; 2026Q2: 13,556 shares 13,556$183K<0.01%+318Timeline
ORNORION GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,880 shares; 2025Q2: 13,296 shares; 2025Q3: 16,047 shares; 2025Q4: 16,186 shares; 2026Q1: 13,477 shares; 2026Q2: 10,792 shares 10,792$182K<0.01%-2,685Timeline
SEOAYSTORA ENSO OYJ, ADS(RP 1 SR R)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares; 2026Q2: 17,000 shares 17,000$181K<0.01%0Timeline
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares; 2026Q2: 23,000 shares 23,000$168K<0.01%0Timeline
ITOCYITOCHU CORP-UNSPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,558 shares; 2026Q1: 15,551 shares; 2026Q2: 14,651 shares 14,651$167K<0.01%-900Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,990 shares; 2024Q4: 18,874 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,553 shares; 2026Q2: 14,110 shares 14,110$150K<0.01%+2,557Timeline
GDOTGREEN DOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,003 shares; 2026Q1: 11,766 shares; 2026Q2: 11,059 shares 11,059$149K<0.01%-707Timeline
NPSNYNASPERS LTD (SOUTH AFRICA)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,711 shares; 2026Q1: 12,711 shares; 2026Q2: 12,591 shares 12,591$126K<0.01%-120Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,071 shares; 2024Q4: 10,071 shares; 2025Q1: 10,071 shares; 2025Q2: 10,071 shares; 2025Q3: 10,071 shares; 2025Q4: 10,071 shares; 2026Q1: 10,071 shares; 2026Q2: 11,612 shares 11,612$122K<0.01%+1,541Timeline
AOUTAMERICAN OUTDOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,074 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,092 shares 10,092$118K<0.01%newTimeline
AHCOADAPTHEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,572 shares; 2026Q2: 11,090 shares 11,090$116K<0.01%-482Timeline
GRFSGRIFOLS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,964 shares; 2026Q2: 14,691 shares 14,691$104K<0.01%+1,727Timeline
SGIOYShionogi & Co Ltd UnsponsoredQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,810 shares; 2025Q3: 11,493 shares; 2025Q4: 11,358 shares; 2026Q1: 11,962 shares; 2026Q2: 11,650 shares 11,650$100K<0.01%-312Timeline
HXGBYHEXAGON AB AMERICAN DEPOSITARYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,835 shares 11,835$98K<0.01%newTimeline
KBS Real Estate Investment …KBS Real Estate Investment Trust …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,506 shares; 2025Q2: 19,506 shares; 2025Q3: 19,506 shares; 2025Q4: 19,506 shares; 2026Q1: 19,506 shares; 2026Q2: 19,506 shares 19,506$75.9K<0.01%0
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,825 shares 10,825$67.3K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T181,804$26.4Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION118,099$20.6Mshares
IWYISHARES TR72,450$18Mshares
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF443,655$17.8Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC393,157$13.8Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP446,501$11.6Mshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC28,635$9.68Mshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR394,944$6.25Mshares
KLACKLA CORP4,242$6.25Mshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV4,395$5.81Mshares
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T56,027$5.79Mshares
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS44,950$4.24Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC17,198$3.89Mshares
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F51,968$3.58Mshares
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC27,246$3.57Mshares
BBEUJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F32,507$2.35Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC4,860$1.5Mshares
BBAXJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F24,851$1.48Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC24,405$1.12Mshares
IGROISHARES TR13,253$1.11Mshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP17,377$1.08Mshares
SOSOUTHERN CO10,007$966Kshares
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN13,350$788Kshares
GALSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR13,858$686Kshares
SMMDISHARES TR8,977$685Kshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC1,885$644Kshares
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION4,521$592Kshares
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR23,064$560Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC4,727$559Kshares
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD26,892$502Kshares
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD24,552$501Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC4,872$453Kshares
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASS1,796$452Kshares
TIPISHARES TR3,914$432Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP6,320$397Kshares
FISVFISERV INC6,580$367Kshares
BSCUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD21,138$353Kshares
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP1,999$344Kshares
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC1,443$337Kshares
EQTEQT CORP4,821$307Kshares
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INC6,263$306Kshares
ULUNILEVER PLC5,327$303Kshares
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INC2,567$296Kshares
OTTROTTER TAIL CORP3,285$288Kshares
IEFISHARES TR2,941$281Kshares
RUNSUNRUN INC19,941$270Kshares
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP IND7,536$268Kshares
MBBISHARES TR2,698$256Kshares
MARUYMARUBENI CORP-UNSPONS ADR718$254Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP628$250Kshares
TPRTAPESTRY INC1,755$248Kshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW1,775$232Kshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC2,878$229Kshares
EENI SPA4,008$227Kshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY3,663$224Kshares
SRESEMPRA2,286$222Kshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC1,279$222Kshares
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTD4,885$222Kshares
DEODIAGEO PLC2,949$220Kshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC2,870$216Kshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO980$212Kshares
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORP7,611$208Kshares
BSCVINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FD12,658$208Kshares
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW3,125$207Kshares
MBGAFMERCEDES BENZ GROUP AG COMMON3,300$202Kshares
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INC1,585$202Kshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR1,016$201Kshares
WTWISDOMTREE INC10,110$147Kshares
ABEVAMBEV SA41,864$122Kshares
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICS10,681$120Kshares
CHTHCNL HEALTHCARE PROPERTIES IN21,699$108Kshares
VRNOVERANO HLDGS CORP COM SUB VTG47,047$52.2Kshares
REEMFRARE ELEMENT RES LTD22,000$16.9Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-304193 base2026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-304193 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-165319 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-026822 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-25-239056 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-006527 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-003474 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-000528 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-009759 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-006474 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-003314 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-000579 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-011037 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-006265 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-003301 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000950123-23-002822 Quarter ended 2022-09-302023-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-000714 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-011072 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-007348 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-004870 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-000469 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-013504 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-009197 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-004739 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-000418 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-010579 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-007199 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-003600 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-000292 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-009637 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-006384 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-003680 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-000520 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-010247 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-007005 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-003621 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-000956 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000950123-17-010348 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-009292 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-006136 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-003693 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-002215 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-021003 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-019076 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-015904 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-015117 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-012385 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-009500 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-006626 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-003463 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-012364 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-008990 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-006384 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-002794 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-13-009387 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-13-006238 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set