Skip to content

OLD NATIONAL BANCORP /IN/

Follow

13F filer, CIK 707179, EVANSVILLE, IN

OLD NATIONAL BANCORP /IN/ reported $5,968,436,687 across 615 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-165319

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$5.97B
Holdings
615
Top 10 weight
48.3%
New
52
Sold out
41

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOadded+64,721$38.7M
VTVadded+160,716$31.5M
IWFadded+73,763$31.5M
FNDXnew+1,127,401$31.4M
QQQadded+51,318$29.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGITreduced-1,072,585-$63.9M
ONBreduced-1,969,671-$43.5M
ACWIreduced-196,697-$27.2M
TLTexited-292,158-$25.5M
Treduced-455,779-$13.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-165319, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,968,436,687, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,567 shares 2,567$296K<0.01%newTimeline
MGMISTRAS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$296K<0.01%0Timeline
PPRUYKERING-UNSPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,659 shares; 2024Q4: 15,220 shares; 2025Q1: 10,986 shares; 2025Q2: 11,016 shares; 2025Q3: 10,548 shares; 2025Q4: 9,772 shares; 2026Q1: 9,912 shares 9,912$293K<0.01%+140Timeline
CPKRFCANADA PACKERS INC COM CAN)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$292K<0.01%newTimeline
NACPTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,667 shares; 2025Q3: 6,024 shares; 2025Q4: 6,024 shares; 2026Q1: 6,024 shares 6,024$291K<0.01%0Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 926 shares; 2026Q1: 905 shares 905$291K<0.01%-21Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,241 shares; 2025Q3: 1,423 shares; 2025Q4: 1,391 shares; 2026Q1: 1,261 shares 1,261$291K<0.01%-130Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares; 2026Q1: 4,453 shares 4,453$290K<0.01%+253Timeline
CODYYCOMPAGNIE DE SAINT-UNSP ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,297 shares; 2024Q4: 22,662 shares; 2025Q1: 16,134 shares; 2025Q2: 15,742 shares; 2025Q3: 14,959 shares; 2025Q4: 15,348 shares; 2026Q1: 17,986 shares 17,986$290K<0.01%+2,638Timeline
OTTROTTER TAIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,285 shares; 2025Q3: 3,285 shares; 2025Q4: 3,285 shares; 2026Q1: 3,285 shares 3,285$288K<0.01%0Timeline
MDYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$288K<0.01%newTimeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,725 shares; 2024Q4: 4,225 shares; 2025Q1: 2,011 shares; 2025Q2: 2,155 shares; 2025Q3: 1,983 shares; 2025Q4: 1,857 shares; 2026Q1: 1,973 shares 1,973$287K<0.01%+116Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,198 shares; 2024Q4: 9,029 shares; 2025Q1: 9,828 shares; 2025Q2: 10,310 shares; 2025Q3: 10,252 shares; 2025Q4: 8,226 shares; 2026Q1: 8,284 shares 8,284$285K<0.01%+58Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,562 shares; 2024Q4: 3,452 shares; 2025Q1: 2,603 shares; 2025Q2: 1,964 shares; 2025Q3: 1,969 shares; 2025Q4: 2,582 shares; 2026Q1: 2,528 shares 2,528$283K<0.01%-54Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,621 shares; 2025Q3: 2,621 shares; 2025Q4: 2,880 shares; 2026Q1: 2,941 shares 2,941$281K<0.01%+61Timeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,635 shares; 2024Q4: 11,589 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,246 shares; 2026Q1: 28,085 shares 28,085$279K<0.01%+12,839Timeline
HXLHEXCEL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,400 shares; 2024Q4: 4,091 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,734 shares; 2025Q3: 3,521 shares; 2025Q4: 3,551 shares; 2026Q1: 3,433 shares 3,433$278K<0.01%-118Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,221 shares; 2026Q1: 1,203 shares 1,203$278K<0.01%-18Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,501 shares; 2024Q4: 5,399 shares; 2025Q1: 3,561 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,346 shares; 2025Q4: 3,281 shares; 2026Q1: 3,049 shares 3,049$278K<0.01%-232Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,010 shares 4,010$277K<0.01%newTimeline
PJTPJT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,903 shares; 2024Q4: 2,390 shares; 2025Q1: 1,560 shares; 2025Q2: 1,653 shares; 2025Q3: 1,760 shares; 2025Q4: 1,798 shares; 2026Q1: 1,954 shares 1,954$273K<0.01%+156Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,556 shares; 2024Q4: 28,513 shares; 2025Q1: 18,624 shares; 2025Q2: 13,389 shares; 2025Q3: 13,986 shares; 2025Q4: 17,254 shares; 2026Q1: 17,121 shares 17,121$272K<0.01%-133Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,480 shares; 2024Q4: 16,185 shares; 2025Q1: 8,867 shares; 2025Q2: 4,259 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,651 shares; 2026Q1: 3,450 shares 3,450$271K<0.01%-201Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,063 shares; 2024Q4: 3,590 shares; 2025Q1: 3,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,041 shares; 2025Q3: 2,851 shares; 2025Q4: 2,552 shares; 2026Q1: 2,552 shares 2,552$271K<0.01%0Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,758 shares; 2024Q4: 146,935 shares; 2025Q1: 169,271 shares; 2025Q2: 153,988 shares; 2025Q3: 35,585 shares; 2025Q4: 25,660 shares; 2026Q1: 19,941 shares 19,941$270K<0.01%-5,719Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 516 shares 516$269K<0.01%newTimeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,745 shares; 2024Q4: 3,281 shares; 2025Q1: 3,476 shares; 2025Q2: 3,472 shares; 2025Q3: 2,159 shares; 2025Q4: 2,021 shares; 2026Q1: 1,961 shares 1,961$269K<0.01%-60Timeline
RLIRLI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,165 shares; 2024Q4: 3,237 shares; 2025Q1: 6,474 shares; 2025Q2: 5,595 shares; 2025Q3: 5,595 shares; 2025Q4: 5,819 shares; 2026Q1: 4,715 shares 4,715$269K<0.01%-1,104Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,415 shares; 2024Q4: 8,286 shares; 2025Q1: 8,161 shares; 2025Q2: 7,536 shares; 2025Q3: 7,536 shares; 2025Q4: 7,536 shares; 2026Q1: 7,536 shares 7,536$268K<0.01%0Timeline
DSIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,476 shares; 2025Q3: 4,432 shares; 2025Q4: 2,387 shares; 2026Q1: 2,207 shares 2,207$267K<0.01%-180Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,530 shares; 2025Q4: 1,546 shares; 2026Q1: 1,564 shares 1,564$267K<0.01%+18Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,558 shares; 2024Q4: 2,558 shares; 2025Q1: 2,542 shares; 2025Q2: 2,542 shares; 2025Q3: 2,542 shares; 2025Q4: 2,542 shares; 2026Q1: 1,953 shares 1,953$264K<0.01%-589Timeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,272 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,299 shares; 2025Q4: 5,401 shares; 2026Q1: 6,442 shares 6,442$264K<0.01%+1,041Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,163 shares; 2024Q4: 1,815 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,339 shares; 2025Q3: 1,945 shares; 2025Q4: 1,656 shares; 2026Q1: 1,607 shares 1,607$264K<0.01%-49Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,274 shares; 2025Q3: 1,274 shares; 2025Q4: 1,305 shares; 2026Q1: 1,272 shares 1,272$259K<0.01%-33Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,756 shares; 2025Q2: 17,544 shares; 2025Q3: 17,001 shares; 2025Q4: 9,248 shares; 2026Q1: 12,248 shares 12,248$259K<0.01%+3,000Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,019 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,937 shares; 2025Q4: 1,915 shares; 2026Q1: 1,876 shares 1,876$257K<0.01%-39Timeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,471 shares 6,471$257K<0.01%newTimeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,196 shares 1,196$256K<0.01%newTimeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,754 shares; 2026Q1: 2,698 shares 2,698$256K<0.01%-56Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 830 shares; 2024Q4: 818 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 420 shares 420$254K<0.01%newTimeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,714 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,746 shares; 2025Q4: 3,843 shares; 2026Q1: 3,889 shares 3,889$254K<0.01%+46Timeline
MARUYMARUBENI CORP-UNSPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 723 shares; 2026Q1: 718 shares 718$254K<0.01%-5Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 547 shares; 2026Q1: 579 shares 579$251K<0.01%+32Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,630 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,630 shares; 2026Q1: 2,186 shares 2,186$251K<0.01%-444Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 589 shares; 2025Q3: 628 shares; 2025Q4: 612 shares; 2026Q1: 628 shares 628$250K<0.01%+16Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 415 shares; 2024Q4: 431 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 609 shares; 2025Q3: 692 shares; 2025Q4: 672 shares; 2026Q1: 629 shares 629$249K<0.01%-43Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,878 shares; 2024Q4: 5,590 shares; 2025Q1: 3,861 shares; 2025Q2: 3,352 shares; 2025Q3: 3,202 shares; 2025Q4: 3,333 shares; 2026Q1: 3,164 shares 3,164$249K<0.01%-169Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,617 shares; 2026Q1: 1,755 shares 1,755$248K<0.01%+138Timeline
ALSMYAlstom Unsponsored ADR (FranceQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,741 shares; 2024Q4: 183,309 shares; 2025Q1: 105,240 shares; 2025Q2: 99,246 shares; 2025Q3: 89,508 shares; 2025Q4: 89,042 shares; 2026Q1: 87,950 shares 87,950$246K<0.01%-1,092Timeline
GLTRABRDN PRECIOUS METALS BASKETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,108 shares; 2026Q1: 1,108 shares 1,108$242K<0.01%0Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,009 shares 1,009$240K<0.01%newTimeline
GABCGERMAN AMERN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,277 shares; 2024Q4: 6,277 shares; 2025Q1: 5,594 shares; 2025Q2: 5,594 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,192 shares; 2026Q1: 5,749 shares 5,749$240K<0.01%-443Timeline
DBSDYDBS GROUP HOLDINGS-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,430 shares; 2025Q3: 1,440 shares; 2025Q4: 1,354 shares; 2026Q1: 1,351 shares 1,351$238K<0.01%-3Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,288 shares; 2024Q4: 12,743 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,735 shares 4,735$238K<0.01%newTimeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,871 shares; 2024Q4: 2,917 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,440 shares 3,440$237K<0.01%newTimeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,172 shares; 2024Q4: 6,050 shares; 2025Q1: 4,190 shares; 2025Q2: 3,450 shares; 2025Q3: 3,110 shares; 2025Q4: 3,210 shares; 2026Q1: 2,568 shares 2,568$233K<0.01%-642Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,326 shares; 2024Q4: 10,650 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,993 shares; 2025Q3: 1,993 shares; 2025Q4: 1,840 shares; 2026Q1: 1,775 shares 1,775$232K<0.01%-65Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,519 shares; 2024Q4: 1,517 shares; 2025Q1: 921 shares; 2025Q2: 777 shares; 2025Q3: 944 shares; 2025Q4: 1,079 shares; 2026Q1: 1,349 shares 1,349$231K<0.01%+270Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,499 shares; 2024Q4: 5,439 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,306 shares; 2025Q3: 3,104 shares; 2025Q4: 2,904 shares; 2026Q1: 2,878 shares 2,878$229K<0.01%-26Timeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,282 shares; 2026Q1: 2,339 shares 2,339$228K<0.01%+57Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,100 shares; 2024Q4: 2,230 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,388 shares; 2025Q4: 1,431 shares; 2026Q1: 1,556 shares 1,556$228K<0.01%+125Timeline
EENI SPAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,941 shares; 2024Q4: 8,780 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,008 shares 4,008$227K<0.01%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,144 shares; 2024Q4: 7,475 shares; 2025Q1: 7,427 shares; 2025Q2: 5,829 shares; 2025Q3: 4,955 shares; 2025Q4: 2,842 shares; 2026Q1: 2,291 shares 2,291$225K<0.01%-551Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,790 shares; 2024Q4: 2,350 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,938 shares; 2026Q1: 2,103 shares 2,103$225K<0.01%+165Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,597 shares; 2024Q4: 4,242 shares; 2025Q1: 3,860 shares; 2025Q2: 3,668 shares; 2025Q3: 2,833 shares; 2025Q4: 2,539 shares; 2026Q1: 2,435 shares 2,435$224K<0.01%-104Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,663 shares 3,663$224K<0.01%newTimeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,862 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,072 shares 3,072$223K<0.01%newTimeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,460 shares; 2024Q4: 10,795 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,286 shares; 2025Q4: 2,286 shares; 2026Q1: 2,286 shares 2,286$222K<0.01%0Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,052 shares 1,052$222K<0.01%newTimeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,122 shares; 2024Q4: 1,523 shares; 2025Q1: 1,311 shares; 2025Q2: 1,323 shares; 2025Q3: 994 shares; 2025Q4: 1,031 shares; 2026Q1: 832 shares 832$222K<0.01%-199Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,248 shares; 2025Q2: 1,383 shares; 2025Q3: 1,585 shares; 2025Q4: 1,319 shares; 2026Q1: 1,279 shares 1,279$222K<0.01%-40Timeline
GFIGOLD FIELDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,935 shares; 2026Q1: 4,885 shares 4,885$222K<0.01%-50Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 784 shares; 2024Q4: 905 shares; 2025Q1: 781 shares; 2025Q2: 778 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 758 shares 758$221K<0.01%newTimeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,428 shares; 2024Q4: 4,255 shares; 2025Q1: 3,110 shares; 2025Q2: 2,491 shares; 2025Q3: 2,399 shares; 2025Q4: 3,076 shares; 2026Q1: 2,949 shares 2,949$220K<0.01%-127Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,021 shares; 2024Q4: 5,075 shares; 2025Q1: 3,958 shares; 2025Q2: 3,404 shares; 2025Q3: 2,929 shares; 2025Q4: 3,006 shares; 2026Q1: 2,870 shares 2,870$216K<0.01%-136Timeline
FXOFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,785 shares; 2025Q1: 3,785 shares; 2025Q2: 3,785 shares; 2025Q3: 3,785 shares; 2025Q4: 3,785 shares; 2026Q1: 3,785 shares 3,785$213K<0.01%0Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 720 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 841 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 980 shares 980$212K<0.01%newTimeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,153 shares; 2026Q1: 7,038 shares 7,038$212K<0.01%-115Timeline
DLNWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,571 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,366 shares; 2025Q4: 2,366 shares; 2026Q1: 2,366 shares 2,366$211K<0.01%0Timeline
IMKTAINGLES MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,343 shares 2,343$211K<0.01%newTimeline
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,107 shares; 2025Q2: 10,988 shares; 2025Q3: 10,814 shares; 2025Q4: 10,885 shares; 2026Q1: 7,611 shares 7,611$208K<0.01%-3,274Timeline
BSCVINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,658 shares 12,658$208K<0.01%newTimeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,863 shares; 2024Q4: 8,092 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,125 shares 3,125$207K<0.01%newTimeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,613 shares; 2024Q4: 2,797 shares; 2025Q1: 2,404 shares; 2025Q2: 1,788 shares; 2025Q3: 1,773 shares; 2025Q4: 1,667 shares; 2026Q1: 1,182 shares 1,182$205K<0.01%-485Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,037 shares 1,037$203K<0.01%newTimeline
MBGAFMERCEDES-BENZ GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares 3,300$202K<0.01%0Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,389 shares; 2025Q4: 1,443 shares; 2026Q1: 1,585 shares 1,585$202K<0.01%+142Timeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,817 shares 38,817$201K<0.01%newTimeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,165 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 978 shares; 2026Q1: 1,016 shares 1,016$201K<0.01%+38Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,369 shares; 2026Q1: 2,187 shares 2,187$200K<0.01%-182Timeline
SEOAYSTORA ENSO OYJ, ADS(RP 1 SR R)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$197K<0.01%0Timeline
HLNHALEON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,694 shares; 2024Q4: 19,104 shares; 2025Q1: 18,129 shares; 2025Q2: 15,420 shares; 2025Q3: 15,559 shares; 2025Q4: 20,022 shares; 2026Q1: 19,419 shares 19,419$194K<0.01%-603Timeline
ITOCYITOCHU CORP-UNSPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,558 shares; 2026Q1: 15,551 shares 15,551$193K<0.01%+13,993Timeline
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,117 shares; 2025Q4: 11,272 shares; 2026Q1: 13,238 shares 13,238$188K<0.01%+1,966Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,127 shares; 2025Q4: 13,537 shares; 2026Q1: 15,891 shares 15,891$182K<0.01%+2,354Timeline
WTWISDOMTREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,110 shares 10,110$147K<0.01%newTimeline
ORNORION GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,880 shares; 2025Q2: 13,296 shares; 2025Q3: 16,047 shares; 2025Q4: 16,186 shares; 2026Q1: 13,477 shares 13,477$147K<0.01%-2,709Timeline
RBGLYRECKITT BENCKISER-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,457 shares 10,457$140K<0.01%newTimeline
AHCOADAPTHEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,572 shares 11,572$138K<0.01%newTimeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,990 shares; 2024Q4: 18,874 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,553 shares 11,553$134K<0.01%newTimeline
GDOTGREEN DOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,003 shares; 2026Q1: 11,766 shares 11,766$132K<0.01%+1,763Timeline
SGIOYShionogi & Co Ltd UnsponsoredQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,810 shares; 2025Q3: 11,493 shares; 2025Q4: 11,358 shares; 2026Q1: 11,962 shares 11,962$130K<0.01%+604Timeline
NPSNYNASPERS LTD-N SHS SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,711 shares; 2026Q1: 12,711 shares 12,711$128K<0.01%0Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,819 shares; 2025Q3: 23,201 shares; 2025Q4: 42,372 shares; 2026Q1: 41,864 shares 41,864$122K<0.01%-508Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,750 shares; 2026Q1: 10,681 shares 10,681$120K<0.01%-69Timeline
CHTHCNL HEALTHCARE PROPERTIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,699 shares; 2024Q4: 21,699 shares; 2025Q1: 21,699 shares; 2025Q2: 21,699 shares; 2025Q3: 21,699 shares; 2025Q4: 21,699 shares; 2026Q1: 21,699 shares 21,699$108K<0.01%0Timeline
GRFSGRIFOLS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,964 shares 12,964$104K<0.01%newTimeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,071 shares; 2024Q4: 10,071 shares; 2025Q1: 10,071 shares; 2025Q2: 10,071 shares; 2025Q3: 10,071 shares; 2025Q4: 10,071 shares; 2026Q1: 10,071 shares 10,071$103K<0.01%0Timeline
CORZWCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,282 shares; 2024Q4: 11,282 shares; 2025Q1: 11,282 shares; 2025Q2: 11,282 shares; 2025Q3: 11,282 shares; 2025Q4: 11,282 shares; 2026Q1: 11,282 shares 11,282$98.6K<0.01%0Timeline
CMPSCOMPASS PATHWAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,600 shares; 2025Q2: 15,600 shares; 2025Q3: 16,265 shares; 2025Q4: 15,265 shares; 2026Q1: 15,265 shares 15,265$84.4K<0.01%0Timeline
PACKRANPAK HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000$82.1K<0.01%-17,000Timeline
KBS Real Estate Investment …KBS Real Estate Investment Trust …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,506 shares; 2025Q2: 19,506 shares; 2025Q3: 19,506 shares; 2025Q4: 19,506 shares; 2026Q1: 19,506 shares 19,506$75.9K<0.01%0
VRNOVERANO HLDGS CORP COM SUB VTGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,047 shares; 2026Q1: 47,047 shares 47,047$52.2K<0.01%0Timeline
REEMFRARE ELEMENT RES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,000 shares 22,000$16.9K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TLTISHARES TR292,158$25.5Mshares
WCLDWISDOMTREE TR129,055$4.52Mshares
MMACYS INC124,758$2.75Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC30,728$2.67Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR12,257$1.13Mshares
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC7,151$612Kshares
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC7,464$466Kshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC8,441$326Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC1,789$323Kshares
GPCGENUINE PARTS CO2,609$321Kshares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW7,203$298Kshares
KMTKENNAMETAL INC10,226$291Kshares
MOATVANECK ETF TRUST2,698$279Kshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC3,867$263Kshares
INVXINNOVEX INTERNATIONAL INC11,755$257Kshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.5,354$241Kshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP5,451$237Kshares
HNIHNI CORP5,585$235Kshares
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORP3,793$229Kshares
FJTSYFUJITSU LTD - UNSPON ADR8,281$229Kshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY8,100$226Kshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP806$225Kshares
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC3,647$222Kshares
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORP2,075$220Kshares
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUST7,520$220Kshares
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INC5,938$218Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC8,316$218Kshares
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INC847$212Kshares
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGS2,422$212Kshares
KEKIMBALL ELECTRONICS INC7,551$210Kshares
HHHHOWARD HUGHES HOLDINGS INC2,628$210Kshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD1,429$209Kshares
XYLXYLEM INC1,538$209Kshares
CGEMYCAPGEMINI SE - UNSPONSOR ADR6,238$208Kshares
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D96$206Kshares
NTAPNETAPP INC1,918$205Kshares
RECKITT BENCKISER-SPON ADRECKITT BENCKISER-SPON AD11,628$188Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC21,063$176Kshares
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INC13,916$108Kshares
AOUTAMERICAN OUTDOOR BRANDS INC10,074$77.9Kshares
EUROBANK ERGASIAS SV-UNS ADREUROBANK ERGASIAS SV-UNS ADR13,948$28.5Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-165319 base2026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set