Skip to content

Old Mission Investment Co LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2149839, TRAVERSE CITY, MI

Old Mission Investment Co LLC reported $428,356,542 across 149 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-09-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.9% of the portfolio.

Accepted , ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-004367

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$428M
Holdings
149
Top 10 weight
60.9%
New
20
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VTVadded+10,314$2.02M
GOOGLnew+6,986$2.01M
VUGadded+2,672$1.17M
VIGadded+4,937$1.06M
MUBnew+8,220$873K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHXexited-31,870-$858K
FDVVreduced-8,356-$462K
IBITexited-6,333-$314K
VYMreduced-1,856-$275K
NFLXexited-2,150-$202K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-004367, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $428,356,542, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,272 shares; 2024Q4: 227,715 shares; 2025Q1: 234,583 shares; 2025Q2: 241,091 shares; 2025Q3: 250,106 shares; 2025Q4: 257,242 shares; 2026Q1: 267,556 shares 267,556$52.5M12.25%+10,314Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 621,048 shares; 2024Q4: 662,811 shares; 2025Q1: 679,865 shares; 2025Q2: 692,825 shares; 2025Q3: 735,807 shares; 2025Q4: 737,749 shares; 2026Q1: 748,746 shares 748,746$48M11.2%+10,997Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,110 shares; 2024Q4: 98,159 shares; 2025Q1: 99,790 shares; 2025Q2: 103,224 shares; 2025Q3: 105,908 shares; 2025Q4: 98,861 shares; 2026Q1: 101,533 shares 101,533$44.3M10.35%+2,672Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,253 shares; 2024Q4: 164,783 shares; 2025Q1: 167,864 shares; 2025Q2: 171,804 shares; 2025Q3: 186,124 shares; 2025Q4: 189,538 shares; 2026Q1: 194,475 shares 194,475$41.8M9.76%+4,937Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,653 shares; 2024Q4: 119,174 shares; 2025Q1: 121,137 shares; 2025Q2: 122,032 shares; 2025Q3: 118,339 shares; 2025Q4: 118,377 shares; 2026Q1: 121,304 shares 121,304$30.8M7.19%+2,927Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,349 shares; 2024Q4: 195,944 shares; 2025Q1: 199,720 shares; 2025Q2: 203,817 shares; 2025Q3: 213,988 shares; 2025Q4: 213,726 shares; 2026Q1: 217,712 shares 217,712$11.8M2.75%+3,986Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,958 shares; 2024Q4: 31,884 shares; 2025Q1: 32,586 shares; 2025Q2: 33,707 shares; 2025Q3: 36,635 shares; 2025Q4: 39,011 shares; 2026Q1: 39,562 shares 39,562$10.4M2.42%+551Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,805 shares; 2024Q4: 35,477 shares; 2025Q1: 37,129 shares; 2025Q2: 38,414 shares; 2025Q3: 40,691 shares; 2025Q4: 39,463 shares; 2026Q1: 43,116 shares 43,116$7.32M1.71%+3,653Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,408 shares; 2024Q4: 33,804 shares; 2025Q1: 34,004 shares; 2025Q2: 34,467 shares; 2025Q3: 33,207 shares; 2025Q4: 33,501 shares; 2026Q1: 34,222 shares 34,222$7.13M1.66%+721Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,109 shares; 2024Q4: 28,380 shares; 2025Q1: 30,056 shares; 2025Q2: 30,737 shares; 2025Q3: 32,288 shares; 2025Q4: 32,056 shares; 2026Q1: 33,101 shares 33,101$6.85M1.6%+1,045Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,610 shares; 2024Q4: 3,008 shares; 2025Q1: 2,676 shares; 2025Q2: 3,091 shares; 2025Q3: 9,812 shares; 2025Q4: 10,335 shares; 2026Q1: 10,338 shares 10,338$6.74M1.57%+3Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,823 shares; 2024Q4: 18,429 shares; 2025Q1: 18,674 shares; 2025Q2: 18,826 shares; 2025Q3: 17,816 shares; 2025Q4: 17,357 shares; 2026Q1: 17,390 shares 17,390$6.44M1.5%+33Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,245 shares; 2024Q4: 90,428 shares; 2025Q1: 89,794 shares; 2025Q2: 89,306 shares; 2025Q3: 94,445 shares; 2025Q4: 94,097 shares; 2026Q1: 94,133 shares 94,133$6.36M1.48%+36Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,341 shares; 2024Q4: 54,739 shares; 2025Q1: 54,203 shares; 2025Q2: 53,477 shares; 2025Q3: 50,616 shares; 2025Q4: 50,188 shares; 2026Q1: 50,338 shares 50,338$5.69M1.33%+150Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,025 shares; 2024Q4: 44,912 shares; 2025Q1: 44,913 shares; 2025Q2: 44,835 shares; 2025Q3: 56,557 shares; 2025Q4: 56,209 shares; 2026Q1: 55,640 shares 55,640$5.69M1.33%-569Timeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,478 shares; 2024Q4: 33,148 shares; 2025Q1: 32,832 shares; 2025Q2: 32,584 shares; 2025Q3: 37,185 shares; 2025Q4: 36,457 shares; 2026Q1: 36,214 shares 36,214$5.62M1.31%-243Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,980 shares; 2024Q4: 27,442 shares; 2025Q1: 27,398 shares; 2025Q2: 26,746 shares; 2025Q3: 25,276 shares; 2025Q4: 25,258 shares; 2026Q1: 25,365 shares 25,365$5.36M1.25%+107Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,521 shares; 2024Q4: 6,425 shares; 2025Q1: 6,650 shares; 2025Q2: 7,103 shares; 2025Q3: 7,687 shares; 2025Q4: 7,573 shares; 2026Q1: 7,298 shares 7,298$5.17M1.21%-275Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,047 shares; 2024Q4: 11,353 shares; 2025Q1: 11,765 shares; 2025Q2: 12,592 shares; 2025Q3: 14,180 shares; 2025Q4: 14,332 shares; 2026Q1: 14,745 shares 14,745$4.34M1.01%+413Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,281 shares; 2024Q4: 36,883 shares; 2025Q1: 36,822 shares; 2025Q2: 35,639 shares; 2025Q3: 35,845 shares; 2025Q4: 34,498 shares; 2026Q1: 34,808 shares 34,808$4.33M1.01%+310Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,843 shares; 2024Q4: 12,878 shares; 2025Q1: 13,098 shares; 2025Q2: 13,707 shares; 2025Q3: 13,903 shares; 2025Q4: 13,957 shares; 2026Q1: 14,176 shares 14,176$4.28M1%+219Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,015 shares; 2024Q4: 19,740 shares; 2025Q1: 19,060 shares; 2025Q2: 19,422 shares; 2025Q3: 23,169 shares; 2025Q4: 23,147 shares; 2026Q1: 24,544 shares 24,544$4.28M1%+1,397Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,698 shares; 2024Q4: 26,435 shares; 2025Q1: 27,123 shares; 2025Q2: 29,092 shares; 2025Q3: 33,140 shares; 2025Q4: 32,798 shares; 2026Q1: 33,118 shares 33,118$4.12M0.96%+320Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,125 shares; 2024Q4: 7,494 shares; 2025Q1: 7,573 shares; 2025Q2: 7,890 shares; 2025Q3: 8,221 shares; 2025Q4: 8,145 shares; 2026Q1: 8,133 shares 8,133$3.9M0.91%-12Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,661 shares; 2024Q4: 6,877 shares; 2025Q1: 6,794 shares; 2025Q2: 6,850 shares; 2025Q3: 6,586 shares; 2025Q4: 5,969 shares; 2026Q1: 5,943 shares 5,943$3.88M0.91%-26Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,704 shares; 2024Q4: 10,549 shares; 2025Q1: 11,118 shares; 2025Q2: 11,614 shares; 2025Q3: 13,604 shares; 2025Q4: 13,896 shares; 2026Q1: 14,972 shares 14,972$3.66M0.85%+1,076Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,534 shares; 2024Q4: 9,237 shares; 2025Q1: 9,922 shares; 2025Q2: 10,811 shares; 2025Q3: 19,031 shares; 2025Q4: 19,347 shares; 2026Q1: 21,149 shares 21,149$3.05M0.71%+1,802Timeline
FDVVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,115 shares; 2024Q4: 45,087 shares; 2025Q1: 45,439 shares; 2025Q2: 49,267 shares; 2025Q3: 60,746 shares; 2025Q4: 63,116 shares; 2026Q1: 54,760 shares 54,760$3.02M0.71%-8,356Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,376 shares; 2024Q4: 9,855 shares; 2025Q1: 9,732 shares; 2025Q2: 9,480 shares; 2025Q3: 9,088 shares; 2025Q4: 8,957 shares; 2026Q1: 9,015 shares 9,015$2.59M0.6%+58Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,017 shares; 2024Q4: 40,241 shares; 2025Q1: 40,378 shares; 2025Q2: 39,046 shares; 2025Q3: 36,851 shares; 2025Q4: 36,475 shares; 2026Q1: 36,731 shares 36,731$2.58M0.6%+256Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,083 shares; 2024Q4: 38,359 shares; 2025Q1: 39,895 shares; 2025Q2: 43,214 shares; 2025Q3: 46,329 shares; 2025Q4: 45,661 shares; 2026Q1: 49,012 shares 49,012$2.46M0.57%+3,351Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,539 shares; 2024Q4: 5,544 shares; 2025Q1: 5,462 shares; 2025Q2: 5,465 shares; 2025Q3: 5,469 shares; 2025Q4: 5,581 shares; 2026Q1: 5,353 shares 5,353$2.28M0.53%-228Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,234 shares; 2024Q4: 34,970 shares; 2025Q1: 37,567 shares; 2025Q2: 41,318 shares; 2025Q3: 44,143 shares; 2025Q4: 43,784 shares; 2026Q1: 46,209 shares 46,209$2.25M0.53%+2,425Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,219 shares; 2024Q4: 8,234 shares; 2025Q1: 8,254 shares; 2025Q2: 8,216 shares; 2025Q3: 6,898 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,986 shares 6,986$2.01M0.47%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,162 shares; 2024Q4: 11,220 shares; 2025Q1: 11,991 shares; 2025Q2: 13,605 shares; 2025Q3: 16,693 shares; 2025Q4: 17,052 shares; 2026Q1: 18,598 shares 18,598$1.91M0.45%+1,546Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,019 shares; 2025Q1: 6,019 shares; 2025Q2: 6,019 shares; 2025Q3: 5,662 shares; 2025Q4: 5,643 shares; 2026Q1: 5,651 shares 5,651$1.64M0.38%+8Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,983 shares; 2024Q4: 30,082 shares; 2025Q1: 30,187 shares; 2025Q2: 31,302 shares; 2025Q3: 33,209 shares; 2025Q4: 33,324 shares; 2026Q1: 33,905 shares 33,905$1.59M0.37%+581Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,154 shares; 2024Q4: 6,147 shares; 2025Q1: 6,224 shares; 2025Q2: 6,226 shares; 2025Q3: 7,276 shares; 2025Q4: 7,274 shares; 2026Q1: 7,272 shares 7,272$1.58M0.37%-2Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: 6,560 shares; 2025Q1: 6,443 shares; 2025Q2: 6,439 shares; 2025Q3: 6,454 shares; 2025Q4: 6,455 shares; 2026Q1: 6,464 shares 6,464$1.57M0.37%+9Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,778 shares; 2024Q4: 7,472 shares; 2025Q1: 8,077 shares; 2025Q2: 8,083 shares; 2025Q3: 7,988 shares; 2025Q4: 8,762 shares; 2026Q1: 10,488 shares 10,488$1.54M0.36%+1,726Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,874 shares; 2024Q4: 1,858 shares; 2025Q1: 2,092 shares; 2025Q2: 2,160 shares; 2025Q3: 1,748 shares; 2025Q4: 1,756 shares; 2026Q1: 1,760 shares 1,760$1.49M0.35%+4Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,806 shares; 2024Q4: 13,234 shares; 2025Q1: 13,484 shares; 2025Q2: 13,111 shares; 2025Q3: 14,965 shares; 2025Q4: 14,751 shares; 2026Q1: 15,153 shares 15,153$1.46M0.34%+402Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,485 shares; 2024Q4: 12,609 shares; 2025Q1: 13,527 shares; 2025Q2: 15,043 shares; 2025Q3: 16,591 shares; 2025Q4: 16,616 shares; 2026Q1: 16,257 shares 16,257$1.46M0.34%-359Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,606 shares; 2024Q4: 10,528 shares; 2025Q1: 11,134 shares; 2025Q2: 11,097 shares; 2025Q3: 10,992 shares; 2025Q4: 14,441 shares; 2026Q1: 15,273 shares 15,273$1.38M0.32%+832Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,132 shares; 2024Q4: 3,136 shares; 2025Q1: 3,189 shares; 2025Q2: 3,193 shares; 2025Q3: 4,442 shares; 2025Q4: 4,406 shares; 2026Q1: 4,359 shares 4,359$1.32M0.31%-47Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,759 shares; 2024Q4: 8,801 shares; 2025Q1: 9,059 shares; 2025Q2: 10,319 shares; 2025Q3: 8,221 shares; 2025Q4: 10,078 shares; 2026Q1: 10,352 shares 10,352$1.25M0.29%+274Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$1.23M0.29%0Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,874 shares; 2025Q1: 5,245 shares; 2025Q2: 5,230 shares; 2025Q3: 5,204 shares; 2025Q4: 6,942 shares; 2026Q1: 8,022 shares 8,022$1.21M0.28%+1,080Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,176 shares; 2025Q2: 20,176 shares; 2025Q3: 17,408 shares; 2025Q4: 20,373 shares; 2026Q1: 27,155 shares 27,155$1.2M0.28%+6,782Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,385 shares; 2024Q4: 8,649 shares; 2025Q1: 8,632 shares; 2025Q2: 8,596 shares; 2025Q3: 15,561 shares; 2025Q4: 16,372 shares; 2026Q1: 17,178 shares 17,178$1.2M0.28%+806Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,183 shares; 2024Q4: 17,868 shares; 2025Q1: 19,049 shares; 2025Q2: 17,999 shares; 2025Q3: 15,744 shares; 2025Q4: 18,861 shares; 2026Q1: 19,635 shares 19,635$1.18M0.28%+774Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,419 shares; 2024Q4: 2,382 shares; 2025Q1: 2,386 shares; 2025Q2: 2,329 shares; 2025Q3: 2,917 shares; 2025Q4: 2,966 shares; 2026Q1: 3,331 shares 3,331$1.1M0.26%+365Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,299 shares; 2025Q4: 10,610 shares; 2026Q1: 10,830 shares 10,830$1.09M0.25%+220Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 737 shares; 2024Q4: 739 shares; 2025Q1: 695 shares; 2025Q2: 1,068 shares; 2025Q3: 932 shares; 2025Q4: 990 shares; 2026Q1: 1,045 shares 1,045$1.04M0.24%+55Timeline
IWVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares 2,800$1.04M0.24%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,412 shares; 2024Q4: 17,222 shares; 2025Q1: 17,275 shares; 2025Q2: 17,727 shares; 2025Q3: 33,735 shares; 2025Q4: 32,760 shares; 2026Q1: 34,727 shares 34,727$975K0.23%+1,967Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,870 shares; 2024Q4: 3,859 shares; 2025Q1: 3,860 shares; 2025Q2: 3,837 shares; 2025Q3: 3,371 shares; 2025Q4: 3,373 shares; 2026Q1: 3,373 shares 3,373$959K0.22%0Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,458 shares; 2024Q4: 10,272 shares; 2025Q1: 11,401 shares; 2025Q2: 11,173 shares; 2025Q3: 10,256 shares; 2025Q4: 10,116 shares; 2026Q1: 9,968 shares 9,968$939K0.22%-148Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,710 shares; 2025Q1: 1,837 shares; 2025Q2: 1,837 shares; 2025Q3: 3,136 shares; 2025Q4: 3,098 shares; 2026Q1: 3,088 shares 3,088$923K0.22%-10Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,194 shares; 2024Q4: 7,175 shares; 2025Q1: 7,407 shares; 2025Q2: 6,915 shares; 2025Q3: 7,233 shares; 2025Q4: 7,833 shares; 2026Q1: 5,977 shares 5,977$885K0.21%-1,856Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,220 shares 8,220$873K0.2%newTimeline
NICNICOLET BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,839 shares; 2024Q4: 5,839 shares; 2025Q1: 5,839 shares; 2025Q2: 5,839 shares; 2025Q3: 5,839 shares; 2025Q4: 5,839 shares; 2026Q1: 5,839 shares 5,839$868K0.2%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,744 shares; 2024Q4: 1,762 shares; 2025Q1: 1,841 shares; 2025Q2: 1,758 shares; 2025Q3: 1,289 shares; 2025Q4: 1,302 shares; 2026Q1: 1,437 shares 1,437$822K0.19%+135Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,052 shares; 2025Q2: 1,052 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,546 shares 2,546$817K0.19%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,308 shares; 2024Q4: 35,192 shares; 2025Q1: 37,640 shares; 2025Q2: 26,638 shares; 2025Q3: 30,243 shares; 2025Q4: 26,891 shares; 2026Q1: 26,463 shares 26,463$812K0.19%-428Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,078 shares; 2024Q4: 2,078 shares; 2025Q1: 2,089 shares; 2025Q2: 2,091 shares; 2025Q3: 2,093 shares; 2025Q4: 2,093 shares; 2026Q1: 2,417 shares 2,417$796K0.19%+324Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,127 shares; 2025Q4: 3,104 shares; 2026Q1: 3,104 shares 3,104$753K0.18%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,673 shares; 2025Q4: 1,820 shares; 2026Q1: 1,562 shares 1,562$672K0.16%-258Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,176 shares; 2024Q4: 2,176 shares; 2025Q1: 2,135 shares; 2025Q2: 2,153 shares; 2025Q3: 1,495 shares; 2025Q4: 1,507 shares; 2026Q1: 2,111 shares 2,111$653K0.15%+604Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,910 shares 1,910$653K0.15%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 859 shares; 2024Q4: 874 shares; 2025Q1: 874 shares; 2025Q2: 956 shares; 2025Q3: 849 shares; 2025Q4: 725 shares; 2026Q1: 726 shares 726$634K0.15%+1Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,291 shares; 2024Q4: 20,352 shares; 2025Q1: 20,553 shares; 2025Q2: 18,447 shares; 2025Q3: 21,503 shares; 2025Q4: 21,209 shares; 2026Q1: 21,059 shares 21,059$610K0.14%-150Timeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$574K0.13%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,237 shares; 2024Q4: 7,081 shares; 2025Q1: 7,018 shares; 2025Q2: 6,232 shares; 2025Q3: 3,664 shares; 2025Q4: 3,658 shares; 2026Q1: 3,677 shares 3,677$571K0.13%+19Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,416 shares; 2024Q4: 5,266 shares; 2025Q1: 5,089 shares; 2025Q2: 4,791 shares; 2025Q3: 4,324 shares; 2025Q4: 4,339 shares; 2026Q1: 4,209 shares 4,209$542K0.13%-130Timeline
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,794 shares; 2024Q4: 42,858 shares; 2025Q1: 42,858 shares; 2025Q2: 41,412 shares; 2025Q3: 11,912 shares; 2025Q4: 10,079 shares; 2026Q1: 10,079 shares 10,079$511K0.12%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,252 shares; 2025Q3: 4,568 shares; 2025Q4: 4,759 shares; 2026Q1: 6,413 shares 6,413$498K0.12%+1,654Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,450 shares; 2024Q4: 2,450 shares; 2025Q1: 2,450 shares; 2025Q2: 2,450 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$496K0.12%0Timeline
VTELVANGUARD MUN BD FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,815 shares 4,815$494K0.12%newTimeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,993 shares; 2024Q4: 12,078 shares; 2025Q1: 8,578 shares; 2025Q2: 8,560 shares; 2025Q3: 10,235 shares; 2025Q4: 9,335 shares; 2026Q1: 9,335 shares 9,335$493K0.12%0Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,695 shares; 2024Q4: 2,673 shares; 2025Q1: 2,673 shares; 2025Q2: 2,673 shares; 2025Q3: 1,639 shares; 2025Q4: 1,564 shares; 2026Q1: 1,506 shares 1,506$493K0.12%-58Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,986 shares; 2024Q4: 4,010 shares; 2025Q1: 4,163 shares; 2025Q2: 5,533 shares; 2025Q3: 4,859 shares; 2025Q4: 5,902 shares; 2026Q1: 6,405 shares 6,405$490K0.11%+503Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 962 shares; 2024Q4: 968 shares; 2025Q1: 962 shares; 2025Q2: 980 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,385 shares 1,385$487K0.11%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,574 shares; 2024Q4: 5,572 shares; 2025Q1: 5,572 shares; 2025Q2: 5,543 shares; 2025Q3: 5,142 shares; 2025Q4: 5,142 shares; 2026Q1: 5,160 shares 5,160$479K0.11%+18Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,356 shares; 2024Q4: 2,356 shares; 2025Q1: 2,191 shares; 2025Q2: 2,209 shares; 2025Q3: 2,173 shares; 2025Q4: 2,173 shares; 2026Q1: 2,179 shares 2,179$466K0.11%+6Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,126 shares; 2024Q4: 1,112 shares; 2025Q1: 1,096 shares; 2025Q2: 1,291 shares; 2025Q3: 1,232 shares; 2025Q4: 1,212 shares; 2026Q1: 1,223 shares 1,223$455K0.11%+11Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,253 shares; 2025Q4: 3,272 shares; 2026Q1: 3,253 shares 3,253$453K0.11%-19Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,643 shares; 2024Q4: 4,643 shares; 2025Q1: 4,643 shares; 2025Q2: 4,642 shares; 2025Q3: 4,665 shares; 2025Q4: 4,675 shares; 2026Q1: 4,715 shares 4,715$443K0.1%+40Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 542 shares; 2024Q4: 397 shares; 2025Q1: 397 shares; 2025Q2: 407 shares; 2025Q3: 364 shares; 2025Q4: 339 shares; 2026Q1: 461 shares 461$424K0.1%+122Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,718 shares; 2024Q4: 6,851 shares; 2025Q1: 6,888 shares; 2025Q2: 8,800 shares; 2025Q3: 5,849 shares; 2025Q4: 6,101 shares; 2026Q1: 6,611 shares 6,611$401K0.09%+510Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,037 shares; 2026Q1: 4,037 shares 4,037$395K0.09%-1,000Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,583 shares; 2024Q4: 2,999 shares; 2025Q1: 2,570 shares; 2025Q2: 2,612 shares; 2025Q3: 2,447 shares; 2025Q4: 2,481 shares; 2026Q1: 2,693 shares 2,693$384K0.09%+212Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,931 shares; 2025Q1: 2,959 shares; 2025Q2: 2,966 shares; 2025Q3: 3,876 shares; 2025Q4: 4,176 shares; 2026Q1: 4,716 shares 4,716$375K0.09%+540Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$373K0.09%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,100 shares; 2024Q4: 4,100 shares; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: 4,100 shares; 2025Q3: 5,337 shares; 2025Q4: 4,100 shares; 2026Q1: 3,801 shares 3,801$370K0.09%-299Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,251 shares; 2025Q4: 1,251 shares; 2026Q1: 1,251 shares 1,251$359K0.08%0Timeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,640 shares; 2024Q4: 38,640 shares; 2025Q1: 38,640 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,640 shares; 2025Q4: 38,640 shares; 2026Q1: 38,640 shares 38,640$359K0.08%0Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,155 shares; 2024Q4: 5,155 shares; 2025Q1: 5,155 shares; 2025Q2: 5,155 shares; 2025Q3: 5,155 shares; 2025Q4: 4,754 shares; 2026Q1: 4,754 shares 4,754$357K0.08%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,469 shares; 2025Q1: 4,491 shares; 2025Q2: 4,502 shares; 2025Q3: 3,802 shares; 2025Q4: 3,757 shares; 2026Q1: 3,762 shares 3,762$350K0.08%+5Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,495 shares; 2024Q4: 4,520 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,633 shares; 2025Q3: 6,843 shares; 2025Q4: 6,648 shares; 2026Q1: 6,653 shares 6,653$349K0.08%+5Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,400 shares 7,400$343K0.08%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,012 shares; 2026Q1: 1,015 shares 1,015$343K0.08%+3Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,280 shares; 2024Q4: 1,285 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290 shares; 2025Q2: 1,598 shares; 2025Q3: 960 shares; 2025Q4: 975 shares; 2026Q1: 1,083 shares 1,083$336K0.08%+108Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,022 shares; 2024Q4: 6,685 shares; 2025Q1: 6,360 shares; 2025Q2: 6,248 shares; 2025Q3: 6,208 shares; 2025Q4: 6,017 shares; 2026Q1: 6,299 shares 6,299$335K0.08%+282Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,367 shares; 2024Q4: 15,963 shares; 2025Q1: 15,963 shares; 2025Q2: 15,963 shares; 2025Q3: 13,973 shares; 2025Q4: 12,973 shares; 2026Q1: 12,973 shares 12,973$329K0.08%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,142 shares; 2024Q4: 2,147 shares; 2025Q1: 2,147 shares; 2025Q2: 2,147 shares; 2025Q3: 1,694 shares; 2025Q4: 1,694 shares; 2026Q1: 1,687 shares 1,687$325K0.08%-7Timeline
MHDBLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,266 shares 28,266$321K0.07%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,121 shares; 2025Q4: 1,029 shares; 2026Q1: 1,599 shares 1,599$318K0.07%+570Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,051 shares; 2024Q4: 6,766 shares; 2025Q1: 5,305 shares; 2025Q2: 5,284 shares; 2025Q3: 4,536 shares; 2025Q4: 3,167 shares; 2026Q1: 3,160 shares 3,160$314K0.07%-7Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,554 shares; 2024Q4: 2,535 shares; 2025Q1: 2,546 shares; 2025Q2: 3,485 shares; 2025Q3: 3,047 shares; 2025Q4: 3,088 shares; 2026Q1: 3,174 shares 3,174$312K0.07%+86Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,215 shares; 2025Q3: 1,904 shares; 2025Q4: 1,904 shares; 2026Q1: 1,853 shares 1,853$309K0.07%-51Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,046 shares; 2026Q1: 1,246 shares 1,246$309K0.07%+200Timeline
IBTIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,271 shares; 2025Q4: 10,331 shares; 2026Q1: 13,696 shares 13,696$305K0.07%+3,365Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,617 shares; 2024Q4: 4,842 shares; 2025Q1: 3,842 shares; 2025Q2: 3,838 shares; 2025Q3: 4,025 shares; 2025Q4: 2,770 shares; 2026Q1: 2,770 shares 2,770$302K0.07%0Timeline
BGIGETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,973 shares 8,973$298K0.07%newTimeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,501 shares; 2024Q4: 3,951 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,464 shares; 2025Q4: 4,484 shares; 2026Q1: 4,465 shares 4,465$297K0.07%-19Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 905 shares; 2024Q4: 905 shares; 2025Q1: 905 shares; 2025Q2: 905 shares; 2025Q3: 905 shares; 2025Q4: 909 shares; 2026Q1: 905 shares 905$292K0.07%-4Timeline
IBTJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,422 shares; 2026Q1: 13,082 shares 13,082$286K0.07%+3,660Timeline
FBCGFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,603 shares; 2026Q1: 5,674 shares 5,674$284K0.07%+71Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,888 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,311 shares; 2025Q4: 7,311 shares; 2026Q1: 7,311 shares 7,311$277K0.06%0Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,250 shares; 2025Q4: 3,250 shares; 2026Q1: 3,250 shares 3,250$275K0.06%0Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,820 shares; 2024Q4: 6,820 shares; 2025Q1: 6,820 shares; 2025Q2: 6,820 shares; 2025Q3: 5,820 shares; 2025Q4: 5,820 shares; 2026Q1: 5,847 shares 5,847$275K0.06%+27Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,428 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,428 shares; 2025Q2: 2,428 shares; 2025Q3: 2,768 shares; 2025Q4: 2,768 shares; 2026Q1: 2,768 shares 2,768$267K0.06%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,056 shares; 2025Q4: 2,056 shares; 2026Q1: 2,006 shares 2,006$263K0.06%-50Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,855 shares; 2024Q4: 30,576 shares; 2025Q1: 30,309 shares; 2025Q2: 30,030 shares; 2025Q3: 15,334 shares; 2025Q4: 15,334 shares; 2026Q1: 16,134 shares 16,134$255K0.06%+800Timeline
IBTHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,139 shares 11,139$250K0.06%newTimeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,631 shares; 2025Q4: 1,629 shares; 2026Q1: 1,621 shares 1,621$248K0.06%-8Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,598 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,352 shares; 2025Q3: 2,509 shares; 2025Q4: 2,521 shares; 2026Q1: 2,532 shares 2,532$246K0.06%+11Timeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,350 shares; 2025Q4: 5,350 shares; 2026Q1: 5,350 shares 5,350$245K0.06%0Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,839 shares; 2024Q4: 16,928 shares; 2025Q1: 16,928 shares; 2025Q2: 16,928 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,843 shares 2,843$238K0.06%newTimeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,654 shares; 2025Q1: 2,979 shares; 2025Q2: 4,504 shares; 2025Q3: 5,315 shares; 2025Q4: 5,444 shares; 2026Q1: 3,918 shares 3,918$231K0.05%-1,526Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,430 shares; 2024Q4: 21,430 shares; 2025Q1: 20,730 shares; 2025Q2: 20,630 shares; 2025Q3: 2,610 shares; 2025Q4: 2,630 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares 2,600$222K0.05%-30Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,689 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,689 shares 1,689$221K0.05%newTimeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,989 shares; 2024Q4: 1,989 shares; 2025Q1: 1,989 shares; 2025Q2: 1,889 shares; 2025Q3: 1,489 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,489 shares 1,489$219K0.05%newTimeline
IBTMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,380 shares 9,380$215K0.05%newTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,401 shares; 2024Q4: 1,995 shares; 2025Q1: 1,855 shares; 2025Q2: 1,845 shares; 2025Q3: 1,852 shares; 2025Q4: 1,123 shares; 2026Q1: 1,115 shares 1,115$214K0.05%-8Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,577 shares 1,577$208K0.05%newTimeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 599 shares 599$205K0.05%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,960 shares 2,960$202K0.05%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,888 shares; 2025Q4: 1,888 shares; 2026Q1: 1,698 shares 1,698$201K0.05%-190Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,129 shares; 2024Q4: 4,020 shares; 2025Q1: 4,037 shares; 2025Q2: 4,037 shares; 2025Q3: 3,817 shares; 2025Q4: 3,817 shares; 2026Q1: 3,817 shares 3,817$201K0.05%0Timeline
MBWMMERCANTILE BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,984 shares 3,984$201K0.05%newTimeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$201K0.05%newTimeline
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,631 shares; 2025Q4: 22,631 shares; 2026Q1: 31,131 shares 31,131$174K0.04%+8,500Timeline
CNHCNH INDL N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,090 shares; 2026Q1: 12,140 shares 12,140$134K0.03%+50Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,017 shares; 2025Q4: 12,110 shares; 2026Q1: 11,023 shares 11,023$127K0.03%-1,087Timeline
ETWEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,575 shares 11,575$102K0.02%newTimeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IBDSISHARES TR ETFprincipal16,664$404K0
IBDRISHARES TR SHSprincipal14,657$355K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR31,870$858Kshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF6,333$314Kshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.2,150$202Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY575$202Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-004367 base2026-09-16