Skip to content

Oak Harvest Investment Services

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1839430, HOUSTON, TX

Oak Harvest Investment Services reported $958,025,120 across 176 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.8% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001839430-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$958M
Holdings
176
Top 10 weight
31.8%
New
31
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VGSHadded+273,755$16M
AVGOadded+42,542$13.2M
GOOGLadded+30,889$8.88M
SCHWadded+72,554$6.82M
CSPFnew+252,919$6.48M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BLKreduced-1,582,798-$1.52B
MCOexited-23,982-$12.3M
MSFTreduced-29,857-$11.1M
MDTreduced-96,829-$8.39M
DELLreduced-49,150-$8.07M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001839430-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $958,025,120, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 759,547 shares; 2024Q4: 792,209 shares; 2025Q1: 828,640 shares; 2025Q2: 852,341 shares; 2025Q3: 879,579 shares; 2025Q4: 953,522 shares; 2026Q1: 1,227,277 shares 1,227,277$71.8M7.5%+273,755Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,675 shares; 2024Q4: 74,364 shares; 2025Q1: 73,942 shares; 2025Q2: 72,842 shares; 2025Q3: 72,786 shares; 2025Q4: 73,501 shares; 2026Q1: 71,151 shares 71,151$42.5M4.44%-2,350Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,656 shares; 2024Q4: 78,325 shares; 2025Q1: 62,632 shares; 2025Q2: 62,396 shares; 2025Q3: 59,350 shares; 2025Q4: 71,613 shares; 2026Q1: 114,155 shares 114,155$35.3M3.69%+42,542Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,206 shares; 2024Q4: 101,837 shares; 2025Q1: 115,669 shares; 2025Q2: 113,545 shares; 2025Q3: 142,662 shares; 2025Q4: 123,578 shares; 2026Q1: 123,189 shares 123,189$31.3M3.26%-389Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,921 shares; 2024Q4: 95,487 shares; 2025Q1: 99,342 shares; 2025Q2: 99,057 shares; 2025Q3: 80,568 shares; 2025Q4: 82,105 shares; 2026Q1: 84,724 shares 84,724$24.9M2.6%+2,619Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 185,818 shares; 2024Q4: 185,903 shares; 2025Q1: 180,879 shares; 2025Q2: 179,271 shares; 2025Q3: 180,165 shares; 2025Q4: 183,259 shares; 2026Q1: 166,381 shares 166,381$24.6M2.57%-16,878Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,014 shares; 2024Q4: 107,830 shares; 2025Q1: 126,881 shares; 2025Q2: 131,010 shares; 2025Q3: 128,216 shares; 2025Q4: 127,128 shares; 2026Q1: 130,663 shares 130,663$21.5M2.24%+3,535Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 190,058 shares; 2026Q1: 197,554 shares 197,554$18.4M1.92%+7,496Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,345 shares; 2024Q4: 153,238 shares; 2025Q1: 178,822 shares; 2025Q2: 202,242 shares; 2025Q3: 191,433 shares; 2025Q4: 219,601 shares; 2026Q1: 233,630 shares 233,630$18.1M1.89%+14,029Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 539,922 shares; 2024Q4: 432,665 shares; 2025Q1: 431,498 shares; 2025Q2: 439,796 shares; 2025Q3: 453,958 shares; 2025Q4: 465,512 shares; 2026Q1: 479,504 shares 479,504$16.1M1.68%+13,992Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,973 shares; 2024Q4: 58,552 shares; 2025Q1: 55,646 shares; 2025Q2: 77,419 shares; 2025Q3: 76,592 shares; 2025Q4: 79,199 shares; 2026Q1: 88,237 shares 88,237$15.4M1.61%+9,038Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,354 shares; 2024Q4: 102,383 shares; 2025Q1: 110,489 shares; 2025Q2: 105,632 shares; 2025Q3: 108,143 shares; 2025Q4: 77,744 shares; 2026Q1: 75,564 shares 75,564$15.3M1.6%-2,180Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,312 shares; 2024Q4: 24,988 shares; 2025Q1: 26,993 shares; 2025Q2: 28,227 shares; 2025Q3: 29,793 shares; 2025Q4: 31,807 shares; 2026Q1: 33,966 shares 33,966$14.8M1.55%+2,159Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,924 shares; 2024Q4: 190,276 shares; 2025Q1: 220,554 shares; 2025Q2: 239,415 shares; 2025Q3: 246,781 shares; 2025Q4: 262,409 shares; 2026Q1: 270,542 shares 270,542$13.8M1.44%+8,133Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,172 shares; 2024Q4: 54,199 shares; 2025Q1: 53,705 shares; 2025Q2: 54,549 shares; 2025Q3: 55,701 shares; 2025Q4: 55,388 shares; 2026Q1: 55,987 shares 55,987$13.7M1.43%+599Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,551 shares; 2024Q4: 11,657 shares; 2025Q1: 7,626 shares; 2025Q2: 7,543 shares; 2025Q3: 7,696 shares; 2025Q4: 12,932 shares; 2026Q1: 13,710 shares 13,710$13.7M1.43%+778Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,072 shares; 2024Q4: 38,428 shares; 2025Q1: 42,263 shares; 2025Q2: 5,977 shares; 2025Q3: 11,622 shares; 2025Q4: 15,732 shares; 2026Q1: 46,621 shares 46,621$13.4M1.4%+30,889Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,106 shares; 2024Q4: 68,062 shares; 2025Q1: 65,943 shares; 2025Q2: 64,413 shares; 2025Q3: 64,053 shares; 2025Q4: 64,243 shares; 2026Q1: 62,250 shares 62,250$13.4M1.4%-1,993Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,300 shares; 2024Q4: 91,828 shares; 2025Q1: 101,092 shares; 2025Q2: 109,496 shares; 2025Q3: 112,135 shares; 2025Q4: 120,817 shares; 2026Q1: 124,062 shares 124,062$13.2M1.38%+3,245Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 114,335 shares; 2024Q4: 60,346 shares; 2025Q1: 60,627 shares; 2025Q2: 103,358 shares; 2025Q3: 107,053 shares; 2025Q4: 93,332 shares; 2026Q1: 96,970 shares 96,970$12.7M1.33%+3,638Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,780 shares; 2024Q4: 63,391 shares; 2025Q1: 64,895 shares; 2025Q2: 66,627 shares; 2025Q3: 67,997 shares; 2025Q4: 57,343 shares; 2026Q1: 59,822 shares 59,822$12.4M1.29%+2,479Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,952 shares; 2025Q2: 44,666 shares; 2025Q3: 46,993 shares; 2025Q4: 57,387 shares; 2026Q1: 129,941 shares 129,941$12.2M1.27%+72,554Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,250 shares; 2025Q1: 11,833 shares; 2025Q2: 12,759 shares; 2025Q3: 12,994 shares; 2025Q4: 1,595,153 shares; 2026Q1: 12,355 shares 12,355$11.9M1.24%-1,582,798Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,685 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,609 shares; 2025Q3: 28,352 shares; 2025Q4: 27,315 shares; 2026Q1: 32,244 shares 32,244$11.5M1.2%+4,929Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 304,887 shares; 2025Q2: 316,654 shares; 2025Q3: 329,971 shares; 2025Q4: 343,003 shares; 2026Q1: 370,881 shares 370,881$11.2M1.17%+27,878Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,932 shares; 2024Q4: 53,736 shares; 2025Q1: 36,534 shares; 2025Q2: 34,575 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,429 shares; 2026Q1: 45,463 shares 45,463$11M1.15%+25,034Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,803 shares; 2026Q1: 63,328 shares 63,328$10.7M1.12%+24,525Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,651 shares; 2025Q3: 167,270 shares; 2025Q4: 181,682 shares; 2026Q1: 200,040 shares 200,040$10.5M1.1%+18,358Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,842 shares; 2026Q1: 54,494 shares 54,494$10.5M1.1%+17,652Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,321 shares; 2026Q1: 60,355 shares 60,355$10.4M1.08%+7,034Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,061 shares; 2024Q4: 38,903 shares; 2025Q1: 41,120 shares; 2025Q2: 42,967 shares; 2025Q3: 45,387 shares; 2025Q4: 47,797 shares; 2026Q1: 51,765 shares 51,765$10.2M1.07%+3,968Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,168 shares; 2024Q4: 201,182 shares; 2025Q1: 192,256 shares; 2025Q2: 187,169 shares; 2025Q3: 185,617 shares; 2025Q4: 187,985 shares; 2026Q1: 178,403 shares 178,403$10.1M1.05%-9,582Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,539 shares; 2024Q4: 48,729 shares; 2025Q1: 54,728 shares; 2025Q2: 58,922 shares; 2025Q3: 83,247 shares; 2025Q4: 83,119 shares; 2026Q1: 83,388 shares 83,388$10M1.05%+269Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,445 shares; 2025Q3: 28,001 shares; 2025Q4: 28,768 shares; 2026Q1: 25,500 shares 25,500$9.9M1.03%-3,268Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,107 shares; 2024Q4: 24,503 shares; 2025Q1: 26,072 shares; 2025Q2: 17,233 shares; 2025Q3: 17,501 shares; 2025Q4: 30,506 shares; 2026Q1: 31,452 shares 31,452$9.78M1.02%+946Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,355 shares; 2024Q4: 27,657 shares; 2025Q1: 31,046 shares; 2025Q2: 32,398 shares; 2025Q3: 33,146 shares; 2025Q4: 25,279 shares; 2026Q1: 26,332 shares 26,332$8.66M0.9%+1,053Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,074 shares; 2025Q1: 2,514 shares; 2025Q2: 2,526 shares; 2025Q3: 2,546 shares; 2025Q4: 72,219 shares; 2026Q1: 78,561 shares 78,561$8.62M0.9%+6,342Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,001 shares; 2024Q4: 50,080 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,620 shares; 2025Q3: 21,263 shares; 2025Q4: 24,569 shares; 2026Q1: 38,729 shares 38,729$8.42M0.88%+14,160Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,785 shares; 2024Q4: 39,932 shares; 2025Q1: 41,421 shares; 2025Q2: 25,605 shares; 2025Q3: 50,190 shares; 2025Q4: 50,898 shares; 2026Q1: 53,569 shares 53,569$8.32M0.87%+2,671Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,125 shares; 2024Q4: 20,041 shares; 2025Q1: 34,133 shares; 2025Q2: 35,116 shares; 2025Q3: 36,477 shares; 2025Q4: 22,899 shares; 2026Q1: 23,622 shares 23,622$8.31M0.87%+723Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,775 shares; 2024Q4: 54,412 shares; 2025Q1: 25,388 shares; 2025Q2: 25,702 shares; 2025Q3: 26,460 shares; 2025Q4: 26,973 shares; 2026Q1: 28,012 shares 28,012$8.27M0.86%+1,039Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,755 shares; 2024Q4: 21,951 shares; 2025Q1: 24,655 shares; 2025Q2: 26,116 shares; 2025Q3: 27,913 shares; 2025Q4: 30,254 shares; 2026Q1: 32,238 shares 32,238$8.02M0.84%+1,984Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,321 shares; 2024Q4: 4,803 shares; 2025Q1: 7,257 shares; 2025Q2: 22,201 shares; 2025Q3: 1,067 shares; 2025Q4: 16,472 shares; 2026Q1: 14,203 shares 14,203$8M0.84%-2,269Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,263 shares; 2024Q4: 19,820 shares; 2025Q1: 18,976 shares; 2025Q2: 18,448 shares; 2025Q3: 18,364 shares; 2025Q4: 17,977 shares; 2026Q1: 17,102 shares 17,102$7.92M0.83%-875Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,113 shares; 2025Q3: 5,756 shares; 2025Q4: 6,199 shares; 2026Q1: 5,573 shares 5,573$7.69M0.8%-626Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,308 shares; 2025Q4: 38,888 shares; 2026Q1: 84,868 shares 84,868$7.6M0.79%+45,980Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,446 shares; 2024Q4: 58,540 shares; 2025Q1: 59,357 shares; 2025Q2: 58,055 shares; 2025Q3: 59,319 shares; 2025Q4: 69,417 shares; 2026Q1: 94,476 shares 94,476$7.49M0.78%+25,059Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 34,735 shares; 2025Q4: 30,244 shares; 2026Q1: 30,011 shares 30,011$7.15M0.75%-233Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,460 shares; 2025Q3: 30,650 shares; 2025Q4: 27,024 shares; 2026Q1: 27,358 shares 27,358$6.86M0.72%+334Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,676 shares; 2024Q4: 34,177 shares; 2025Q1: 28,463 shares; 2025Q2: 27,366 shares; 2025Q3: 41,463 shares; 2025Q4: 39,254 shares; 2026Q1: 39,686 shares 39,686$6.73M0.7%+432Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,430 shares; 2024Q4: 6,891 shares; 2025Q1: 7,424 shares; 2025Q2: 8,016 shares; 2025Q3: 8,509 shares; 2025Q4: 9,045 shares; 2026Q1: 9,566 shares 9,566$6.67M0.7%+521Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,060 shares; 2024Q4: 39,468 shares; 2025Q1: 41,409 shares; 2025Q2: 42,686 shares; 2025Q3: 44,042 shares; 2025Q4: 46,049 shares; 2026Q1: 48,509 shares 48,509$6.65M0.69%+2,460Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 89,423 shares 89,423$6.57M0.69%+74,423Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,274 shares; 2024Q4: 25,965 shares; 2025Q1: 28,178 shares; 2025Q2: 28,855 shares; 2025Q3: 31,003 shares; 2025Q4: 34,327 shares; 2026Q1: 33,050 shares 33,050$6.48M0.68%-1,277Timeline
CSPFCOHEN & STEERS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 252,919 shares 252,919$6.48M0.68%newTimeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,662 shares; 2024Q4: 109,369 shares; 2025Q1: 119,024 shares; 2025Q2: 100,089 shares; 2025Q3: 99,668 shares; 2025Q4: 105,276 shares; 2026Q1: 92,583 shares 92,583$6.4M0.67%-12,693Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,716 shares; 2024Q4: 1,786 shares; 2025Q1: 1,748 shares; 2025Q2: 1,761 shares; 2025Q3: 24,312 shares; 2025Q4: 30,119 shares; 2026Q1: 36,743 shares 36,743$6.08M0.63%+6,624Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,032 shares; 2026Q1: 20,983 shares 20,983$5.92M0.62%+951Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,426 shares; 2024Q4: 85,477 shares; 2025Q1: 83,817 shares; 2025Q2: 77,223 shares; 2025Q3: 74,877 shares; 2025Q4: 69,018 shares; 2026Q1: 59,268 shares 59,268$5.8M0.61%-9,750Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,359 shares; 2025Q2: 13,921 shares; 2025Q3: 20,023 shares; 2025Q4: 28,933 shares; 2026Q1: 27,701 shares 27,701$5.51M0.58%-1,232Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,912 shares; 2024Q4: 24,473 shares; 2025Q1: 13,753 shares; 2025Q2: 13,666 shares; 2025Q3: 24,861 shares; 2025Q4: 44,516 shares; 2026Q1: 14,659 shares 14,659$5.43M0.57%-29,857Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,223 shares; 2026Q1: 3,636 shares 3,636$5.35M0.56%+1,413Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,224 shares; 2025Q3: 44,532 shares; 2025Q4: 68,675 shares; 2026Q1: 36,624 shares 36,624$5.32M0.56%-32,051Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 51,528 shares 51,528$5.1M0.53%+31,528Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,161 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,233 shares 34,233$4.89M0.51%newTimeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,960 shares; 2024Q4: 4,381 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 13,374 shares 13,374$4.8M0.5%+10,874Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,201 shares; 2025Q4: 16,320 shares; 2026Q1: 19,111 shares 19,111$4.63M0.48%+2,791Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,688 shares; 2025Q1: 22,175 shares; 2025Q2: 35,074 shares; 2025Q3: 35,867 shares; 2025Q4: 39,514 shares; 2026Q1: 36,356 shares 36,356$4.57M0.48%-3,158Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,324 shares 39,324$4.52M0.47%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,329 shares; 2024Q4: 996 shares; 2025Q1: 6,490 shares; 2025Q2: 6,578 shares; 2025Q3: 7,304 shares; 2025Q4: 797 shares; 2026Q1: 7,868 shares 7,868$4.5M0.47%+7,071Timeline
QGENQIAGEN NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 108,639 shares 108,639$4.35M0.45%newTimeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 92,543 shares; 2025Q3: 82,063 shares; 2025Q4: 96,735 shares; 2026Q1: 86,972 shares 86,972$4.26M0.44%-9,763Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,655 shares; 2024Q4: 28,728 shares; 2025Q1: 25,152 shares; 2025Q2: 22,757 shares; 2025Q3: 18,553 shares; 2025Q4: 17,436 shares; 2026Q1: 27,797 shares 27,797$4.07M0.42%+10,361Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,439 shares; 2025Q3: 34,194 shares; 2025Q4: 46,446 shares; 2026Q1: 36,290 shares 36,290$3.94M0.41%-10,156Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,686 shares; 2025Q3: 29,825 shares; 2025Q4: 39,936 shares; 2026Q1: 48,602 shares 48,602$3.89M0.41%+8,666Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,419 shares; 2025Q3: 3,267 shares; 2025Q4: 3,541 shares; 2026Q1: 3,553 shares 3,553$3.88M0.41%+12Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,376 shares; 2024Q4: 9,332 shares; 2025Q1: 5,928 shares; 2025Q2: 6,215 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,739 shares; 2026Q1: 8,359 shares 8,359$3.85M0.4%+1,620Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,420 shares; 2025Q3: 7,356 shares; 2025Q4: 9,232 shares; 2026Q1: 7,343 shares 7,343$3.83M0.4%-1,889Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,744 shares; 2025Q3: 11,799 shares; 2025Q4: 14,809 shares; 2026Q1: 13,042 shares 13,042$3.67M0.38%-1,767Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 127,386 shares; 2026Q1: 119,018 shares 119,018$3.58M0.37%-8,368Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,632 shares; 2024Q4: 186,494 shares; 2025Q1: 167,842 shares; 2025Q2: 29,643 shares; 2025Q3: 29,459 shares; 2025Q4: 29,707 shares; 2026Q1: 28,225 shares 28,225$3.51M0.37%-1,482Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,547 shares; 2025Q1: 32,058 shares; 2025Q2: 32,770 shares; 2025Q3: 33,694 shares; 2025Q4: 40,458 shares; 2026Q1: 32,951 shares 32,951$3.35M0.35%-7,507Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,471 shares; 2024Q4: 10,164 shares; 2025Q1: 9,937 shares; 2025Q2: 9,958 shares; 2025Q3: 9,740 shares; 2025Q4: 9,705 shares; 2026Q1: 9,417 shares 9,417$3.22M0.34%-288Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,872 shares 37,872$3.2M0.33%newTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 858 shares; 2024Q4: 962 shares; 2025Q1: 3,668 shares; 2025Q2: 3,973 shares; 2025Q3: 8,087 shares; 2025Q4: 8,507 shares; 2026Q1: 3,201 shares 3,201$2.94M0.31%-5,306Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,962 shares 19,962$2.7M0.28%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,240 shares; 2024Q4: 4,355 shares; 2025Q1: 4,319 shares; 2025Q2: 4,307 shares; 2025Q3: 3,948 shares; 2025Q4: 3,858 shares; 2026Q1: 3,751 shares 3,751$2.66M0.28%-107Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 65,465 shares; 2026Q1: 88,795 shares 88,795$2.56M0.27%+23,330Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,121 shares; 2024Q4: 18,678 shares; 2025Q1: 21,734 shares; 2025Q2: 20,550 shares; 2025Q3: 21,360 shares; 2025Q4: 25,527 shares; 2026Q1: 25,357 shares 25,357$2.55M0.27%-170Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,708 shares 9,708$2.38M0.25%+6,708Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 13,857 shares; 2025Q1: 16,065 shares; 2025Q2: 8,590 shares; 2025Q3: 10,108 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,797 shares 7,797$2.26M0.24%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,335 shares; 2024Q4: 35,604 shares; 2025Q1: 36,169 shares; 2025Q2: 36,782 shares; 2025Q3: 35,169 shares; 2025Q4: 8,244 shares; 2026Q1: 6,613 shares 6,613$2.1M0.22%-1,631Timeline
PLABPHOTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$2.02M0.21%+20,000Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,199 shares; 2025Q1: 5,178 shares; 2025Q2: 5,179 shares; 2025Q3: 5,213 shares; 2025Q4: 4,645 shares; 2026Q1: 4,646 shares 4,646$2.01M0.21%+1Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,676 shares; 2024Q4: 33,637 shares; 2025Q1: 40,467 shares; 2025Q2: 40,663 shares; 2025Q3: 40,060 shares; 2025Q4: 42,056 shares; 2026Q1: 9,110 shares 9,110$1.9M0.2%-32,946Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,981 shares; 2024Q4: 19,257 shares; 2025Q1: 23,335 shares; 2025Q2: 26,540 shares; 2025Q3: 26,383 shares; 2025Q4: 29,712 shares; 2026Q1: 37,916 shares 37,916$1.89M0.2%+8,204Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,212 shares; 2024Q4: 2,212 shares; 2025Q1: 2,247 shares; 2025Q2: 2,372 shares; 2025Q3: 2,385 shares; 2025Q4: 2,899 shares; 2026Q1: 2,708 shares 2,708$1.77M0.18%-191Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,342 shares; 2024Q4: 16,297 shares; 2025Q1: 14,300 shares; 2025Q2: 14,719 shares; 2025Q3: 2,615 shares; 2025Q4: 2,620 shares; 2026Q1: 2,548 shares 2,548$1.54M0.16%-72Timeline
RNGRINGCENTRAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 66,082 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.49M0.16%-5,000Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$1.48M0.15%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,214 shares; 2024Q4: 3,349 shares; 2025Q1: 3,067 shares; 2025Q2: 3,094 shares; 2025Q3: 3,114 shares; 2025Q4: 3,097 shares; 2026Q1: 2,906 shares 2,906$1.39M0.15%-191Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,075 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,075 shares; 2025Q3: 1,075 shares; 2025Q4: 1,106 shares; 2026Q1: 4,105 shares 4,105$1.39M0.14%+2,999Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$1.37M0.14%+2,000Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,492 shares; 2024Q4: 4,167 shares; 2025Q1: 5,303 shares; 2025Q2: 1,978 shares; 2025Q3: 2,975 shares; 2025Q4: 26,409 shares; 2026Q1: 14,224 shares 14,224$1.37M0.14%-12,185Timeline
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.33M0.14%newTimeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$1.32M0.14%newTimeline
ATRCATRICURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,500 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$1.28M0.13%+7,500Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,851 shares; 2024Q4: 2,859 shares; 2025Q1: 2,851 shares; 2025Q2: 2,851 shares; 2025Q3: 2,851 shares; 2025Q4: 3,857 shares; 2026Q1: 3,576 shares 3,576$1.17M0.12%-281Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,118 shares; 2024Q4: 24,342 shares; 2025Q1: 24,657 shares; 2025Q2: 22,879 shares; 2025Q3: 23,211 shares; 2025Q4: 23,491 shares; 2026Q1: 24,600 shares 24,600$1.16M0.12%+1,109Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,482 shares 2,482$972K0.1%+482Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,898 shares; 2024Q4: 113,315 shares; 2025Q1: 122,601 shares; 2025Q2: 116,145 shares; 2025Q3: 75,604 shares; 2025Q4: 47,996 shares; 2026Q1: 6,825 shares 6,825$953K0.1%-41,171Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,780 shares; 2025Q2: 4,782 shares; 2025Q3: 4,646 shares; 2025Q4: 4,407 shares; 2026Q1: 4,381 shares 4,381$936K0.1%-26Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,673 shares; 2024Q4: 42,676 shares; 2025Q1: 42,678 shares; 2025Q2: 42,680 shares; 2025Q3: 45,757 shares; 2025Q4: 45,760 shares; 2026Q1: 47,188 shares 47,188$911K0.1%+1,428Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,118 shares; 2024Q4: 1,954 shares; 2025Q1: 1,356 shares; 2025Q2: 1,364 shares; 2025Q3: 1,342 shares; 2025Q4: 1,393 shares; 2026Q1: 1,123 shares 1,123$730K0.08%-270Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,487 shares; 2024Q4: 3,343 shares; 2025Q1: 3,353 shares; 2025Q2: 2,723 shares; 2025Q3: 2,539 shares; 2025Q4: 2,515 shares; 2026Q1: 2,298 shares 2,298$699K0.07%-217Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,687 shares; 2024Q4: 2,023 shares; 2025Q1: 1,758 shares; 2025Q2: 1,688 shares; 2025Q3: 1,688 shares; 2025Q4: 1,742 shares; 2026Q1: 2,315 shares 2,315$664K0.07%+573Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,135 shares; 2024Q4: 1,401 shares; 2025Q1: 1,232 shares; 2025Q2: 1,170 shares; 2025Q3: 1,170 shares; 2025Q4: 1,457 shares; 2026Q1: 1,122 shares 1,122$647K0.07%-335Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,938 shares; 2024Q4: 4,952 shares; 2025Q1: 4,945 shares; 2025Q2: 5,277 shares; 2025Q3: 5,280 shares; 2025Q4: 5,283 shares; 2026Q1: 5,166 shares 5,166$584K0.06%-117Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,620 shares; 2024Q4: 1,622 shares; 2025Q1: 1,537 shares; 2025Q2: 1,645 shares; 2025Q3: 1,728 shares; 2025Q4: 1,955 shares; 2026Q1: 1,804 shares 1,804$579K0.06%-151Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,358 shares; 2025Q1: 5,358 shares; 2025Q2: 5,358 shares; 2025Q3: 14,902 shares; 2025Q4: 5,371 shares; 2026Q1: 8,350 shares 8,350$543K0.06%+2,979Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,379 shares; 2025Q4: 2,376 shares; 2026Q1: 2,263 shares 2,263$535K0.06%-113Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,886 shares; 2024Q4: 7,509 shares; 2025Q1: 7,124 shares; 2025Q2: 7,094 shares; 2025Q3: 6,493 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,815 shares 6,815$518K0.05%+315Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares 3,900$511K0.05%newTimeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,381 shares 2,381$498K0.05%newTimeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,595 shares; 2024Q4: 4,486 shares; 2025Q1: 4,263 shares; 2025Q2: 4,111 shares; 2025Q3: 3,645 shares; 2025Q4: 3,390 shares; 2026Q1: 2,342 shares 2,342$455K0.05%-1,048Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,615 shares; 2024Q4: 1,611 shares; 2025Q1: 1,617 shares; 2025Q2: 1,526 shares; 2025Q3: 1,530 shares; 2025Q4: 1,539 shares; 2026Q1: 1,477 shares 1,477$441K0.05%-62Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,220 shares; 2024Q4: 1,253 shares; 2025Q1: 984 shares; 2025Q2: 983 shares; 2025Q3: 745 shares; 2025Q4: 829 shares; 2026Q1: 1,159 shares 1,159$431K0.04%+330Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,792 shares; 2024Q4: 6,836 shares; 2025Q1: 6,964 shares; 2025Q2: 6,866 shares; 2025Q3: 6,879 shares; 2025Q4: 8,427 shares; 2026Q1: 8,677 shares 8,677$423K0.04%+250Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,021 shares; 2025Q3: 5,934 shares; 2025Q4: 8,312 shares; 2026Q1: 6,281 shares 6,281$403K0.04%-2,031Timeline
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$398K0.04%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,791 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,158 shares; 2025Q4: 703 shares; 2026Q1: 808 shares 808$397K0.04%+105Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,051 shares 5,051$372K0.04%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,550 shares 12,550$364K0.04%newTimeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,256 shares; 2024Q4: 7,127 shares; 2025Q1: 6,319 shares; 2025Q2: 6,071 shares; 2025Q3: 5,791 shares; 2025Q4: 7,482 shares; 2026Q1: 7,563 shares 7,563$363K0.04%+81Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,257 shares; 2025Q1: 5,258 shares; 2025Q2: 5,260 shares; 2025Q3: 5,261 shares; 2025Q4: 5,186 shares; 2026Q1: 5,153 shares 5,153$362K0.04%-33Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,430 shares; 2024Q4: 5,830 shares; 2025Q1: 6,149 shares; 2025Q2: 5,973 shares; 2025Q3: 879 shares; 2025Q4: 853 shares; 2026Q1: 721 shares 721$360K0.04%-132Timeline
RSPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,885 shares; 2024Q4: 7,500 shares; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares; 2026Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$339K0.04%0Timeline
Invesco QQQ Trust Series 1 …Invesco QQQ Trust Series 1 04/17/…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares 750$334K0.03%-750
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,727 shares; 2025Q1: 16,883 shares; 2025Q2: 16,883 shares; 2025Q3: 16,883 shares; 2025Q4: 13,485 shares; 2026Q1: 13,485 shares 13,485$331K0.03%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 687 shares; 2024Q4: 687 shares; 2025Q1: 687 shares; 2025Q2: 629 shares; 2025Q3: 629 shares; 2025Q4: 751 shares; 2026Q1: 751 shares 751$320K0.03%0Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,444 shares; 2024Q4: 1,403 shares; 2025Q1: 1,405 shares; 2025Q2: 1,237 shares; 2025Q3: 1,247 shares; 2025Q4: 1,240 shares; 2026Q1: 1,206 shares 1,206$316K0.03%-34Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,701 shares 1,701$313K0.03%newTimeline
STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$310K0.03%-500
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,080 shares; 2024Q4: 75,369 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,116 shares 3,116$289K0.03%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,792 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,282 shares; 2025Q3: 1,143 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,151 shares 1,151$281K0.03%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,504 shares; 2024Q4: 46,828 shares; 2025Q1: 50,743 shares; 2025Q2: 52,017 shares; 2025Q3: 31,877 shares; 2025Q4: 3,125 shares; 2026Q1: 1,887 shares 1,887$278K0.03%-1,238Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,436 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,117 shares; 2025Q3: 75,384 shares; 2025Q4: 50,796 shares; 2026Q1: 1,646 shares 1,646$270K0.03%-49,150Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,174 shares; 2024Q4: 1,021 shares; 2025Q1: 911 shares; 2025Q2: 913 shares; 2025Q3: 856 shares; 2025Q4: 879 shares; 2026Q1: 889 shares 889$269K0.03%+10Timeline
FTXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$265K0.03%newTimeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,391 shares; 2025Q3: 1,391 shares; 2025Q4: 1,391 shares; 2026Q1: 1,391 shares 1,391$262K0.03%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 686 shares; 2026Q1: 603 shares 603$259K0.03%-83Timeline
BALTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,675 shares 7,675$257K0.03%newTimeline
FBNDFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,583 shares 5,583$255K0.03%newTimeline
AZZAZZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,025 shares; 2026Q1: 2,025 shares 2,025$253K0.03%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,661 shares; 2025Q1: 3,540 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,050 shares; 2026Q1: 1,895 shares 1,895$250K0.03%-1,155Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,617 shares 2,617$243K0.03%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 243,369 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,515 shares 4,515$227K0.02%newTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,134 shares; 2026Q1: 2,562 shares 2,562$226K0.02%-572Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,839 shares; 2025Q4: 99,435 shares; 2026Q1: 2,606 shares 2,606$226K0.02%-96,829Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,488 shares; 2025Q4: 1,742 shares; 2026Q1: 1,741 shares 1,741$214K0.02%-1Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,864 shares; 2025Q4: 2,864 shares; 2026Q1: 2,706 shares 2,706$209K0.02%-158Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,019 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 956 shares; 2026Q1: 950 shares 950$206K0.02%-6Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,819 shares; 2025Q1: 1,819 shares; 2025Q2: 1,819 shares; 2025Q3: 1,819 shares; 2025Q4: 1,216 shares; 2026Q1: 626 shares 626$204K0.02%-590Timeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,325 shares; 2024Q4: 14,274 shares; 2025Q1: 14,277 shares; 2025Q2: 13,325 shares; 2025Q3: 13,325 shares; 2025Q4: 11,084 shares; 2026Q1: 11,084 shares 11,084$197K0.02%0Timeline
APPLE INCAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$156K0.02%+200
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,555 shares 10,555$122K0.01%newTimeline
TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDTEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$82K0.01%new
VVRINVESCO SR INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$54.7K0.01%0Timeline
NVIDIA CORPORATIONNVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$33.5K<0.01%+250
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$31K<0.01%newTimeline
ALPHABET INCALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 350 shares 350$22.1K<0.01%+100
QIAGEN NVQIAGEN NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$20K<0.01%new

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 11/1principal41,000$39.5Knew
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal38,000$37.2Knew
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 5/0principal28,000$26.4Knew
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC NOTE 11/1principal24,000$24.6Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MCOMOODYS CORP23,982$12.3Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC38,594$6.6Mshares
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD38,166$5.59Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC20,586$5.45Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC43,939$4.97Mshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.98,722$4.44Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC19,579$4.29Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO34,841$3.96Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC16,265$3Mshares
RDDTREDDIT INC11,219$2.58Mshares
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INC33,439$2.52Mshares
AMBAAMBARELLA INC31,959$2.26Mshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC3,386$1.43Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC3,000$1.2Mshares
LZLEGALZOOM COM INC100,000$993Kshares
DDOGDATADOG INC7,117$968Kshares
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIES3,126$392Kshares
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC2,271$351Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A566$329Kshares
IJRISHARES TR2,107$253Kshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC521$244Kshares
AGGISHARES TR2,381$238Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC400$227Kshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.3,146$200Kshares
BUYWNORTHERN LTS FD TR IV13,383$192Kshares
MICROSOFT CORPMICROSOFT CORP200$147Kshares
AMAZON COM INCAMAZON COM INC100$54.2Kshares
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC41,000$39.3Kshares
SEA LTDSEA LTD38,000$36.6Kshares
SNAP INCSNAP INC28,000$26Kshares
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC24,000$25.9Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001839430-26-000004 base2026-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set