Skip to content

Oak Grove Capital LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1661762, Holderness, NH

Oak Grove Capital LLC reported $843,865,085 across 81 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-26. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001580642-26-001245

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$844M
Holdings
81
Top 10 weight
58.95%
New
10
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+199,275$18.7M
BNadded+176,136$8.08M
NBISadded+44,846$3.75M
VGSHadded+62,300$3.66M
METAnew+5,000$3.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COHRreduced-85,659-$15.8M
LLYreduced-4,652-$5M
MUreduced-15,449-$4.41M
VRTreduced-23,700-$3.84M
AMZNreduced-16,230-$3.75M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001580642-26-001245, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $503,709,320, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 500,360 shares; 2025Q1: 585,328 shares; 2025Q2: 497,308 shares; 2025Q3: 447,228 shares; 2025Q4: 434,951 shares 434,951$81.1M16.1%-12,277Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 343,875 shares; 2025Q1: 286,120 shares; 2025Q2: 224,650 shares; 2025Q3: 233,730 shares; 2025Q4: 218,281 shares 218,281$62.3M12.37%-15,449Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,040 shares; 2025Q1: 30,200 shares; 2025Q2: 95,400 shares; 2025Q3: 84,399 shares; 2025Q4: 82,999 shares 82,999$26M5.16%-1,400Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 96,127 shares; 2025Q1: 72,704 shares; 2025Q2: 38,304 shares; 2025Q3: 25,022 shares; 2025Q4: 20,370 shares 20,370$21.9M4.35%-4,652Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,250 shares; 2025Q2: 15,650 shares; 2025Q3: 18,825 shares; 2025Q4: 218,100 shares 218,100$20.4M4.06%+199,275Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 507,528 shares; 2025Q1: 451,257 shares; 2025Q2: 237,940 shares; 2025Q3: 268,275 shares; 2025Q4: 444,411 shares 444,411$20.4M4.05%+176,136Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,155 shares; 2025Q2: 59,555 shares; 2025Q3: 58,555 shares; 2025Q4: 59,055 shares 59,055$17.9M3.56%+500Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,237 shares; 2025Q1: 13,130 shares; 2025Q2: 21,698 shares; 2025Q3: 19,198 shares; 2025Q4: 19,398 shares 19,398$16.7M3.32%+200Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 49,300 shares; 2025Q3: 139,925 shares; 2025Q4: 184,771 shares 184,771$15.5M3.07%+44,846Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 44,178 shares; 2025Q1: 48,603 shares; 2025Q2: 35,842 shares; 2025Q3: 31,892 shares; 2025Q4: 31,242 shares 31,242$14.6M2.91%-650Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 89,740 shares; 2025Q1: 79,990 shares; 2025Q2: 128,150 shares; 2025Q3: 114,750 shares; 2025Q4: 119,750 shares 119,750$14M2.79%+5,000Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 93,500 shares; 2025Q3: 86,900 shares; 2025Q4: 81,200 shares 81,200$13.5M2.68%-5,700Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 203,046 shares; 2025Q1: 220,906 shares; 2025Q2: 210,835 shares; 2025Q3: 158,151 shares; 2025Q4: 72,492 shares 72,492$13.4M2.66%-85,659Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 211,250 shares; 2025Q1: 231,006 shares; 2025Q2: 268,700 shares; 2025Q3: 225,200 shares; 2025Q4: 225,400 shares 225,400$13.2M2.62%+200Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 163,880 shares; 2025Q1: 148,318 shares; 2025Q2: 72,432 shares; 2025Q3: 49,725 shares; 2025Q4: 48,151 shares 48,151$13.1M2.6%-1,574Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 69,180 shares; 2025Q1: 86,755 shares; 2025Q2: 121,005 shares; 2025Q3: 103,355 shares; 2025Q4: 79,655 shares 79,655$12.9M2.56%-23,700Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 76,110 shares; 2025Q1: 63,560 shares; 2025Q2: 45,200 shares; 2025Q3: 38,400 shares; 2025Q4: 43,550 shares 43,550$12.9M2.56%+5,150Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 74,300 shares; 2025Q1: 75,200 shares; 2025Q2: 221,180 shares; 2025Q3: 331,700 shares; 2025Q4: 369,500 shares 369,500$9.73M1.93%+37,800Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,100 shares; 2025Q1: 63,600 shares; 2025Q2: 224,900 shares; 2025Q3: 277,400 shares; 2025Q4: 348,400 shares 348,400$9.58M1.9%+71,000Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 151,510 shares; 2025Q1: 179,210 shares; 2025Q2: 112,330 shares; 2025Q3: 90,815 shares; 2025Q4: 82,260 shares 82,260$8.66M1.72%-8,555Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,670 shares; 2025Q1: 19,760 shares; 2025Q2: 21,610 shares; 2025Q3: 23,610 shares; 2025Q4: 43,810 shares 43,810$7.07M1.4%+20,200Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 223,300 shares; 2025Q4: 422,500 shares 422,500$6.97M1.38%+199,200Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 153,064 shares; 2025Q1: 9,104 shares; 2025Q2: 31,195 shares; 2025Q3: 35,367 shares; 2025Q4: 27,812 shares 27,812$5.96M1.18%-7,555Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 121,455 shares; 2025Q1: 123,025 shares; 2025Q2: 36,625 shares; 2025Q3: 84,475 shares; 2025Q4: 107,123 shares 107,123$5.74M1.14%+22,648Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,750 shares; 2025Q1: 24,750 shares; 2025Q2: 47,050 shares; 2025Q3: 35,100 shares; 2025Q4: 97,400 shares 97,400$5.72M1.14%+62,300Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 27,300 shares; 2025Q1: 38,600 shares; 2025Q2: 59,600 shares; 2025Q3: 53,600 shares; 2025Q4: 53,400 shares 53,400$4.71M0.94%-200Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,397 shares; 2025Q1: 43,915 shares; 2025Q2: 9,593 shares; 2025Q3: 7,580 shares; 2025Q4: 8,101 shares 8,101$3.92M0.78%+521Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,529 shares; 2025Q1: 6,698 shares; 2025Q2: 6,905 shares; 2025Q3: 7,455 shares; 2025Q4: 7,405 shares 7,405$3.72M0.74%-50Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,732 shares; 2025Q1: 1,223 shares; 2025Q2: 37,200 shares; 2025Q3: 31,001 shares; 2025Q4: 14,771 shares 14,771$3.41M0.68%-16,230Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$3.3M0.66%newTimeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 23,800 shares 23,800$2.84M0.56%+16,300Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,700 shares; 2025Q2: 20,900 shares; 2025Q3: 18,300 shares; 2025Q4: 16,400 shares 16,400$2.81M0.56%-1,900Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,850 shares; 2025Q4: 59,250 shares 59,250$2.24M0.44%-5,600Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares 2,150$1.89M0.38%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,103 shares; 2025Q1: 1,350 shares; 2025Q2: 2,550 shares; 2025Q3: 2,301 shares; 2025Q4: 11,780 shares 11,780$1.8M0.36%+9,479Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,800 shares 16,800$1.68M0.33%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,600 shares 4,600$1.48M0.29%newTimeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,350 shares; 2025Q4: 7,150 shares 7,150$1.39M0.28%-200Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,930 shares; 2025Q1: 3,030 shares; 2025Q2: 2,580 shares; 2025Q3: 1,780 shares; 2025Q4: 1,730 shares 1,730$1.34M0.27%-50Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,707 shares; 2025Q1: 30,807 shares; 2025Q2: 14,207 shares; 2025Q3: 4,607 shares; 2025Q4: 4,907 shares 4,907$900K0.18%+300Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,419 shares; 2025Q4: 2,844 shares 2,844$893K0.18%+1,425Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares 2,250$892K0.18%+1,200Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,493 shares 9,493$885K0.18%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,190 shares; 2025Q2: 8,800 shares; 2025Q3: 6,806 shares; 2025Q4: 5,800 shares 5,800$784K0.16%-1,006Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,400 shares; 2025Q1: 18,400 shares; 2025Q2: 13,700 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,500 shares 7,500$753K0.15%-1,000Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 7,800 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares 6,500$735K0.15%-1,300Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,335 shares; 2025Q1: 12,079 shares; 2025Q2: 3,194 shares; 2025Q3: 1,444 shares; 2025Q4: 1,244 shares 1,244$721K0.14%-200Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,200 shares; 2025Q3: 11,200 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares 6,500$711K0.14%-4,700Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,100 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 7,600 shares 7,600$698K0.14%+100Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares 900$606K0.12%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares 1,900$605K0.12%+700Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares 1,700$601K0.12%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,667 shares; 2025Q1: 4,250 shares; 2025Q2: 1,425 shares; 2025Q3: 1,191 shares; 2025Q4: 1,191 shares 1,191$559K0.11%0Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,800 shares; 2025Q1: 17,300 shares; 2025Q2: 13,800 shares; 2025Q3: 11,800 shares; 2025Q4: 10,800 shares 10,800$549K0.11%-1,000Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,300 shares; 2025Q4: 6,800 shares 6,800$516K0.1%+500Timeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,500 shares 8,500$509K0.1%newTimeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,700 shares; 2025Q2: 2,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares 2,700$500K0.1%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,050 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 550 shares; 2025Q4: 450 shares 450$481K0.1%-100Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,889 shares; 2025Q4: 5,469 shares 5,469$417K0.08%-7,420Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,131 shares; 2025Q1: 6,856 shares; 2025Q2: 2,056 shares; 2025Q3: 856 shares; 2025Q4: 856 shares 856$414K0.08%0Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,200 shares; 2025Q2: 13,200 shares; 2025Q3: 10,700 shares; 2025Q4: 7,700 shares 7,700$406K0.08%-3,000Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares 700$399K0.08%0Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares 600$348K0.07%-100Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$348K0.07%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares 2,800$344K0.07%0Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 473,082 shares; 2025Q1: 405,147 shares; 2025Q2: 54,850 shares; 2025Q3: 21,050 shares; 2025Q4: 20,050 shares 20,050$336K0.07%-1,000Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,158 shares; 2025Q1: 4,331 shares; 2025Q2: 2,131 shares; 2025Q3: 1,331 shares; 2025Q4: 1,431 shares 1,431$279K0.06%+100Timeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,700 shares; 2025Q1: 8,700 shares; 2025Q2: 8,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,900 shares 4,900$262K0.05%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,069 shares; 2025Q3: 1,019 shares; 2025Q4: 1,019 shares 1,019$247K0.05%0Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,107 shares 7,107$246K0.05%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 70,885 shares; 2025Q1: 25,745 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares 700$242K0.05%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares 1,800$217K0.04%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares 1,500$215K0.04%-300Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 650 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250 shares 250$205K0.04%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall781,000$161M-53,900
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall1,205,400$119M-76,400
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall284,600$34.1M-27,400
COHRCOHERENT CORP Stockcall116,000$14.2M-14,700
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V. SHS CLASS Acall332,700$10.8M+212,000
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO Stockcall15,500$952K+4,300
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall3,500$259K-1,000

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF14,250$926Kshares
STRKSTRATEGY INC8,700$798Kshares
PHRPHREESIA INC9,000$212Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001580642-26-001245 base2026-02-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set