Skip to content

O'Brien Greene & Co. Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1768635, MEDIA, PA

O'Brien Greene & Co. Inc reported $353,315,326 across 133 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001768635-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$353M
Holdings
133
Top 10 weight
39.64%
New
11
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LYBnew+84,621$6.82M
ABBNYnew+83,442$6.72M
BSXnew+83,406$5.23M
BOLSYadded+97,700$1.05M
ECadded+54,000$809K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MEDPexited-12,743-$7.16M
BRexited-31,309-$6.99M
FDXreduced-12,299-$4.38M
TOITFexited-38,893-$3.6M
TLNreduced-6,530-$2.08M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001768635-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $353,315,326, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 460,653 shares; 2024Q4: 480,191 shares; 2025Q1: 510,372 shares; 2025Q2: 540,386 shares; 2025Q3: 533,902 shares; 2025Q4: 565,616 shares; 2026Q1: 581,416 shares 581,416$20.6M5.83%+15,800Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,718 shares; 2024Q4: 75,911 shares; 2025Q1: 72,728 shares; 2025Q2: 281,689 shares; 2025Q3: 268,135 shares; 2025Q4: 259,303 shares; 2026Q1: 252,741 shares 252,741$17M4.8%-6,562Timeline
FLBRFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 545,787 shares; 2025Q3: 582,173 shares; 2025Q4: 634,591 shares; 2026Q1: 609,320 shares 609,320$14.6M4.12%-25,271Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,352 shares; 2024Q4: 59,156 shares; 2025Q1: 58,254 shares; 2025Q2: 57,188 shares; 2025Q3: 55,033 shares; 2025Q4: 54,802 shares; 2026Q1: 55,295 shares 55,295$14M3.97%+493Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,597 shares; 2024Q4: 30,900 shares; 2025Q1: 29,572 shares; 2025Q2: 28,812 shares; 2025Q3: 28,309 shares; 2025Q4: 27,919 shares; 2026Q1: 27,834 shares 27,834$13.3M3.78%-85Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,458 shares; 2024Q4: 120,551 shares; 2025Q1: 115,540 shares; 2025Q2: 110,434 shares; 2025Q3: 105,820 shares; 2025Q4: 104,131 shares; 2026Q1: 102,213 shares 102,213$12.7M3.6%-1,918Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,667 shares; 2024Q4: 52,104 shares; 2025Q1: 51,895 shares; 2025Q2: 49,950 shares; 2025Q3: 48,824 shares; 2025Q4: 49,390 shares; 2026Q1: 50,586 shares 50,586$12.5M3.54%+1,196Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,764 shares; 2024Q4: 80,296 shares; 2025Q1: 79,433 shares; 2025Q2: 76,655 shares; 2025Q3: 75,474 shares; 2025Q4: 81,494 shares; 2026Q1: 83,404 shares 83,404$12.1M3.41%+1,910Timeline
FNVFRANCO NEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,169 shares; 2024Q4: 51,521 shares; 2025Q1: 50,738 shares; 2025Q2: 51,369 shares; 2025Q3: 48,120 shares; 2025Q4: 48,588 shares; 2026Q1: 48,594 shares 48,594$12M3.4%+6Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,309 shares; 2024Q4: 162,932 shares; 2025Q1: 161,704 shares; 2025Q2: 156,369 shares; 2025Q3: 154,629 shares; 2025Q4: 155,630 shares; 2026Q1: 155,167 shares 155,167$11.3M3.2%-463Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,961 shares; 2024Q4: 40,677 shares; 2025Q1: 39,706 shares; 2025Q2: 38,421 shares; 2025Q3: 36,752 shares; 2025Q4: 37,091 shares; 2026Q1: 37,875 shares 37,875$10.6M3.01%+784Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,304 shares; 2024Q4: 31,377 shares; 2025Q1: 30,874 shares; 2025Q2: 29,856 shares; 2025Q3: 29,586 shares; 2025Q4: 29,671 shares; 2026Q1: 29,635 shares 29,635$10.4M2.95%-36Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,645 shares; 2024Q4: 140,972 shares; 2025Q1: 140,696 shares; 2025Q2: 136,631 shares; 2025Q3: 133,579 shares; 2025Q4: 133,586 shares; 2026Q1: 130,486 shares 130,486$10.1M2.87%-3,100Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,542 shares; 2024Q4: 130,742 shares; 2025Q1: 130,501 shares; 2025Q2: 126,805 shares; 2025Q3: 123,852 shares; 2025Q4: 126,363 shares; 2026Q1: 131,555 shares 131,555$9.93M2.81%+5,192Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,558 shares; 2024Q4: 38,472 shares; 2025Q1: 38,312 shares; 2025Q2: 37,718 shares; 2025Q3: 38,016 shares; 2025Q4: 39,783 shares; 2026Q1: 40,793 shares 40,793$9.9M2.8%+1,010Timeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,901 shares; 2025Q4: 12,608 shares; 2026Q1: 12,941 shares 12,941$8.81M2.49%+333Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,547 shares; 2024Q4: 91,910 shares; 2025Q1: 90,295 shares; 2025Q2: 91,472 shares; 2025Q3: 88,710 shares; 2025Q4: 91,499 shares; 2026Q1: 92,670 shares 92,670$8.61M2.44%+1,171Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,512 shares; 2024Q4: 21,692 shares; 2025Q1: 21,314 shares; 2025Q2: 21,042 shares; 2025Q3: 20,389 shares; 2025Q4: 21,168 shares; 2026Q1: 22,004 shares 22,004$8.15M2.31%+836Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,025 shares; 2024Q4: 36,209 shares; 2025Q1: 36,362 shares; 2025Q2: 35,592 shares; 2025Q3: 36,536 shares; 2025Q4: 38,330 shares; 2026Q1: 40,285 shares 40,285$7.64M2.16%+1,955Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,692 shares; 2024Q4: 17,702 shares; 2025Q1: 17,093 shares; 2025Q2: 16,594 shares; 2025Q3: 16,195 shares; 2025Q4: 16,439 shares; 2026Q1: 17,091 shares 17,091$7.27M2.06%+652Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 84,621 shares 84,621$6.82M1.93%newTimeline
ABBNYABB LTD-SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83,442 shares 83,442$6.72M1.9%newTimeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,689 shares; 2024Q4: 57,834 shares; 2025Q1: 57,854 shares; 2025Q2: 56,523 shares; 2025Q3: 56,737 shares; 2025Q4: 65,556 shares; 2026Q1: 68,865 shares 68,865$6.09M1.72%+3,309Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83,406 shares 83,406$5.23M1.48%newTimeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 189,928 shares; 2025Q4: 221,842 shares; 2026Q1: 235,162 shares 235,162$4.87M1.38%+13,320Timeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,100 shares; 2024Q4: 59,100 shares; 2025Q1: 59,119 shares; 2025Q2: 76,200 shares; 2025Q3: 78,200 shares; 2025Q4: 78,200 shares; 2026Q1: 78,200 shares 78,200$4.23M1.2%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,700 shares; 2024Q4: 3,586 shares; 2025Q1: 3,568 shares; 2025Q2: 3,519 shares; 2025Q3: 3,468 shares; 2025Q4: 3,445 shares; 2026Q1: 3,424 shares 3,424$3.41M0.97%-21Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,258 shares; 2024Q4: 15,256 shares; 2025Q1: 15,253 shares; 2025Q2: 15,253 shares; 2025Q3: 15,172 shares; 2025Q4: 15,172 shares; 2026Q1: 15,172 shares 15,172$3.14M0.89%0Timeline
Wise PlcWise PlcQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,000 shares; 2024Q4: 197,000 shares; 2025Q1: 206,000 shares; 2025Q2: 210,000 shares; 2025Q3: 210,000 shares; 2025Q4: 230,000 shares; 2026Q1: 230,000 shares 230,000$2.71M0.77%0
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,893 shares; 2024Q4: 8,031 shares; 2025Q1: 8,014 shares; 2025Q2: 8,014 shares; 2025Q3: 7,893 shares; 2025Q4: 8,678 shares; 2026Q1: 8,641 shares 8,641$2.54M0.72%-37Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,021 shares; 2024Q4: 5,048 shares; 2025Q1: 5,008 shares; 2025Q2: 4,708 shares; 2025Q3: 4,608 shares; 2025Q4: 4,608 shares; 2026Q1: 4,513 shares 4,513$2.43M0.69%-95Timeline
SNEXSTONEX GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,300 shares; 2024Q4: 15,300 shares; 2025Q1: 19,950 shares; 2025Q2: 19,650 shares; 2025Q3: 19,650 shares; 2025Q4: 19,650 shares; 2026Q1: 29,474 shares 29,474$2.38M0.67%+9,824Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,261 shares; 2024Q4: 16,563 shares; 2025Q1: 16,478 shares; 2025Q2: 16,432 shares; 2025Q3: 15,521 shares; 2025Q4: 15,449 shares; 2026Q1: 16,649 shares 16,649$2.18M0.62%+1,200Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,820 shares; 2024Q4: 15,840 shares; 2025Q1: 15,840 shares; 2025Q2: 15,815 shares; 2025Q3: 15,303 shares; 2025Q4: 15,033 shares; 2026Q1: 9,640 shares 9,640$1.96M0.55%-5,393Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,200 shares; 2024Q4: 8,224 shares; 2025Q1: 8,224 shares; 2025Q2: 8,224 shares; 2025Q3: 8,200 shares; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares; 2026Q1: 8,200 shares 8,200$1.88M0.53%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,865 shares; 2024Q4: 10,964 shares; 2025Q1: 10,775 shares; 2025Q2: 10,774 shares; 2025Q3: 8,858 shares; 2025Q4: 8,708 shares; 2026Q1: 8,553 shares 8,553$1.86M0.53%-155Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,730 shares; 2024Q4: 1,730 shares; 2025Q1: 1,730 shares; 2025Q2: 1,730 shares; 2025Q3: 1,705 shares; 2025Q4: 1,705 shares; 2026Q1: 1,675 shares 1,675$1.83M0.52%-30Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,355 shares; 2024Q4: 24,458 shares; 2025Q1: 24,458 shares; 2025Q2: 23,208 shares; 2025Q3: 22,911 shares; 2025Q4: 22,911 shares; 2026Q1: 22,911 shares 22,911$1.74M0.49%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,479 shares; 2024Q4: 20,449 shares; 2025Q1: 19,399 shares; 2025Q2: 19,126 shares; 2025Q3: 18,451 shares; 2025Q4: 13,926 shares; 2026Q1: 13,801 shares 13,801$1.72M0.49%-125Timeline
CNSWFCONSTELLATION SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 946 shares; 2026Q1: 963 shares 963$1.69M0.48%+17Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,996 shares; 2024Q4: 6,908 shares; 2025Q1: 6,858 shares; 2025Q2: 6,458 shares; 2025Q3: 6,346 shares; 2025Q4: 6,296 shares; 2026Q1: 6,296 shares 6,296$1.54M0.44%0Timeline
BSMBLACK STONE MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.51M0.43%0Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,445 shares; 2024Q4: 12,445 shares; 2025Q1: 12,445 shares; 2025Q2: 12,945 shares; 2025Q3: 12,945 shares; 2025Q4: 11,076 shares; 2026Q1: 4,546 shares 4,546$1.45M0.41%-6,530Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,631 shares; 2024Q4: 14,660 shares; 2025Q1: 14,110 shares; 2025Q2: 14,110 shares; 2025Q3: 13,870 shares; 2025Q4: 13,870 shares; 2026Q1: 15,120 shares 15,120$1.41M0.4%+1,250Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,682 shares; 2024Q4: 16,016 shares; 2025Q1: 15,267 shares; 2025Q2: 15,267 shares; 2025Q3: 15,116 shares; 2025Q4: 15,116 shares; 2026Q1: 15,266 shares 15,266$1.39M0.39%+150Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,950 shares; 2024Q4: 5,763 shares; 2025Q1: 4,913 shares; 2025Q2: 4,808 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,520 shares; 2026Q1: 4,450 shares 4,450$1.28M0.36%-70Timeline
BOLSYB3 S A - BRASIL BOLSA BALCAOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,200 shares; 2026Q1: 117,900 shares 117,900$1.27M0.36%+97,700Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,338 shares; 2024Q4: 5,338 shares; 2025Q1: 4,937 shares; 2025Q2: 4,887 shares; 2025Q3: 9,243 shares; 2025Q4: 9,243 shares; 2026Q1: 8,833 shares 8,833$1.12M0.32%-410Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,137 shares; 2024Q4: 11,159 shares; 2025Q1: 11,153 shares; 2025Q2: 11,113 shares; 2025Q3: 10,349 shares; 2025Q4: 10,274 shares; 2026Q1: 10,274 shares 10,274$1.05M0.3%0Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,276 shares; 2024Q4: 13,276 shares; 2025Q1: 13,276 shares; 2025Q2: 13,276 shares; 2025Q3: 13,276 shares; 2025Q4: 13,276 shares; 2026Q1: 13,776 shares 13,776$1.02M0.29%+500Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,400 shares; 2025Q2: 13,400 shares; 2025Q3: 14,400 shares; 2025Q4: 14,400 shares; 2026Q1: 9,200 shares 9,200$999K0.28%-5,200Timeline
RGRSTURM RUGER & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 24,000 shares 24,000$962K0.27%+10,000Timeline
ECECOPETROL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 64,000 shares 64,000$959K0.27%+54,000Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,043 shares; 2024Q4: 16,114 shares; 2025Q1: 15,027 shares; 2025Q2: 15,038 shares; 2025Q3: 14,943 shares; 2025Q4: 14,943 shares; 2026Q1: 15,943 shares 15,943$932K0.26%+1,000Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,252 shares; 2025Q1: 3,232 shares; 2025Q2: 3,102 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,889 shares; 2026Q1: 2,889 shares 2,889$894K0.25%0Timeline
SRUUFSPROTT PHYSICAL URANIUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,536 shares; 2024Q4: 76,557 shares; 2025Q1: 45,841 shares; 2025Q2: 49,841 shares; 2025Q3: 43,541 shares; 2025Q4: 43,541 shares; 2026Q1: 43,916 shares 43,916$887K0.25%+375Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,585 shares; 2024Q4: 2,242 shares; 2025Q1: 2,242 shares; 2025Q2: 2,144 shares; 2025Q3: 2,040 shares; 2025Q4: 2,040 shares; 2026Q1: 2,040 shares 2,040$866K0.25%0Timeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,611 shares; 2024Q4: 17,536 shares; 2025Q1: 16,460 shares; 2025Q2: 16,460 shares; 2025Q3: 16,460 shares; 2025Q4: 16,460 shares; 2026Q1: 16,700 shares 16,700$864K0.24%+240Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,250 shares; 2024Q4: 3,282 shares; 2025Q1: 3,280 shares; 2025Q2: 3,280 shares; 2025Q3: 3,194 shares; 2025Q4: 3,194 shares; 2026Q1: 3,194 shares 3,194$850K0.24%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 904 shares; 2024Q4: 983 shares; 2025Q1: 982 shares; 2025Q2: 979 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$828K0.23%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,680 shares; 2024Q4: 5,971 shares; 2025Q1: 5,929 shares; 2025Q2: 5,918 shares; 2025Q3: 4,630 shares; 2025Q4: 4,630 shares; 2026Q1: 4,630 shares 4,630$807K0.23%0Timeline
KWRQUAKER HOUGHTONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,680 shares; 2024Q4: 4,168 shares; 2025Q1: 4,168 shares; 2025Q2: 4,089 shares; 2025Q3: 4,073 shares; 2025Q4: 3,995 shares; 2026Q1: 6,277 shares 6,277$780K0.22%+2,282Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,574 shares; 2024Q4: 5,698 shares; 2025Q1: 5,698 shares; 2025Q2: 5,698 shares; 2025Q3: 5,081 shares; 2025Q4: 5,081 shares; 2026Q1: 5,081 shares 5,081$776K0.22%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,569 shares; 2024Q4: 3,768 shares; 2025Q1: 3,737 shares; 2025Q2: 3,797 shares; 2025Q3: 3,629 shares; 2025Q4: 4,529 shares; 2026Q1: 4,529 shares 4,529$768K0.22%0Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,581 shares; 2026Q1: 13,711 shares 13,711$768K0.22%+3,130Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,405 shares; 2024Q4: 11,165 shares; 2025Q1: 11,165 shares; 2025Q2: 11,165 shares; 2025Q3: 10,949 shares; 2025Q4: 10,649 shares; 2026Q1: 10,649 shares 10,649$760K0.21%0Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,300 shares 6,300$756K0.21%-700Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,511 shares; 2024Q4: 1,546 shares; 2025Q1: 1,542 shares; 2025Q2: 1,542 shares; 2025Q3: 1,511 shares; 2025Q4: 1,511 shares; 2026Q1: 1,511 shares 1,511$749K0.21%0Timeline
SIISPROTT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,015 shares; 2024Q4: 27,015 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,515 shares; 2025Q3: 5,665 shares; 2025Q4: 5,665 shares; 2026Q1: 5,165 shares 5,165$738K0.21%-500Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,280 shares; 2024Q4: 3,297 shares; 2025Q1: 3,237 shares; 2025Q2: 3,187 shares; 2025Q3: 3,175 shares; 2025Q4: 2,975 shares; 2026Q1: 2,950 shares 2,950$732K0.21%-25Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,364 shares; 2024Q4: 25,045 shares; 2025Q1: 24,864 shares; 2025Q2: 29,864 shares; 2025Q3: 29,864 shares; 2025Q4: 33,688 shares; 2026Q1: 29,688 shares 29,688$724K0.2%-4,000Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,564 shares 5,564$722K0.2%newTimeline
OMABGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,169 shares; 2024Q4: 7,122 shares; 2025Q1: 5,947 shares; 2025Q2: 5,947 shares; 2025Q3: 5,947 shares; 2025Q4: 6,147 shares; 2026Q1: 6,207 shares 6,207$712K0.2%+60Timeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,485 shares; 2024Q4: 5,485 shares; 2025Q1: 4,847 shares; 2025Q2: 4,847 shares; 2025Q3: 5,347 shares; 2025Q4: 5,697 shares; 2026Q1: 6,317 shares 6,317$702K0.2%+620Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,078 shares; 2024Q4: 1,079 shares; 2025Q1: 1,163 shares; 2025Q2: 1,264 shares; 2025Q3: 1,258 shares; 2025Q4: 1,158 shares; 2026Q1: 1,168 shares 1,168$688K0.19%+10Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,364 shares; 2024Q4: 2,376 shares; 2025Q1: 2,376 shares; 2025Q2: 2,377 shares; 2025Q3: 2,180 shares; 2025Q4: 2,164 shares; 2026Q1: 2,139 shares 2,139$686K0.19%-25Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,400 shares; 2024Q4: 1,401 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,402 shares; 2025Q3: 1,275 shares; 2025Q4: 1,275 shares; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares 1,275$666K0.19%0Timeline
SUBCYSUBSEA 7 S A SPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,400 shares; 2024Q4: 21,400 shares; 2025Q1: 21,400 shares; 2025Q2: 21,400 shares; 2025Q3: 21,400 shares; 2025Q4: 21,400 shares; 2026Q1: 21,400 shares 21,400$661K0.19%0Timeline
VIRTVIRTU FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$660K0.19%newTimeline
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,711 shares; 2026Q1: 6,296 shares 6,296$659K0.19%+1,585Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,042 shares; 2025Q1: 9,042 shares; 2025Q2: 9,042 shares; 2025Q3: 8,025 shares; 2025Q4: 7,675 shares; 2026Q1: 7,675 shares 7,675$654K0.19%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,854 shares; 2024Q4: 2,896 shares; 2025Q1: 2,894 shares; 2025Q2: 2,764 shares; 2025Q3: 2,726 shares; 2025Q4: 2,720 shares; 2026Q1: 2,720 shares 2,720$643K0.18%0Timeline
YLLXFYELLOW CAKE PLC ORD GBP0.01(JEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$608K0.17%0Timeline
NTDOYNINTENDO CO LTD-UNSPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,450 shares; 2024Q4: 35,545 shares; 2025Q1: 37,545 shares; 2025Q2: 37,545 shares; 2025Q3: 37,250 shares; 2025Q4: 38,050 shares; 2026Q1: 40,650 shares 40,650$581K0.16%+2,600Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,740 shares; 2024Q4: 5,918 shares; 2025Q1: 5,908 shares; 2025Q2: 5,594 shares; 2025Q3: 4,073 shares; 2025Q4: 4,056 shares; 2026Q1: 3,486 shares 3,486$548K0.16%-570Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,995 shares; 2024Q4: 4,661 shares; 2025Q1: 4,661 shares; 2025Q2: 4,661 shares; 2025Q3: 4,482 shares; 2025Q4: 4,668 shares; 2026Q1: 4,530 shares 4,530$545K0.15%-138Timeline
NRPNATURAL RESOURCE PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$544K0.15%+2,500Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,034 shares; 2025Q2: 5,034 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$541K0.15%0Timeline
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,042 shares; 2024Q4: 16,042 shares; 2025Q1: 16,042 shares; 2025Q2: 16,042 shares; 2025Q3: 16,042 shares; 2025Q4: 16,042 shares; 2026Q1: 16,042 shares 16,042$540K0.15%0Timeline
IEIVANHOE ELECTRIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,906 shares; 2026Q1: 44,331 shares 44,331$524K0.15%+2,425Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,391 shares; 2024Q4: 4,391 shares; 2025Q1: 4,391 shares; 2025Q2: 4,391 shares; 2025Q3: 4,391 shares; 2025Q4: 4,391 shares; 2026Q1: 4,391 shares 4,391$521K0.15%0Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,889 shares; 2024Q4: 2,911 shares; 2025Q1: 2,767 shares; 2025Q2: 2,767 shares; 2025Q3: 2,441 shares; 2025Q4: 2,460 shares; 2026Q1: 2,319 shares 2,319$499K0.14%-141Timeline
Warsaw Stock ExchangeWarsaw Stock ExchangeQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,069 shares; 2025Q3: 27,069 shares; 2025Q4: 27,069 shares; 2026Q1: 27,069 shares 27,069$489K0.14%0
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,175 shares; 2025Q4: 10,175 shares; 2026Q1: 10,175 shares 10,175$478K0.14%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 741 shares; 2024Q4: 713 shares; 2025Q1: 713 shares; 2025Q2: 713 shares; 2025Q3: 713 shares; 2025Q4: 713 shares; 2026Q1: 713 shares 713$466K0.13%0Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,525 shares; 2024Q4: 4,285 shares; 2025Q1: 4,285 shares; 2025Q2: 4,235 shares; 2025Q3: 4,235 shares; 2025Q4: 4,235 shares; 2026Q1: 4,235 shares 4,235$465K0.13%0Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 846 shares; 2024Q4: 850 shares; 2025Q1: 846 shares; 2025Q2: 852 shares; 2025Q3: 846 shares; 2025Q4: 846 shares; 2026Q1: 846 shares 846$464K0.13%0Timeline
OLNOLIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59,600 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$446K0.13%-1,000Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,925 shares; 2024Q4: 3,085 shares; 2025Q1: 3,082 shares; 2025Q2: 3,081 shares; 2025Q3: 2,925 shares; 2025Q4: 2,925 shares; 2026Q1: 2,925 shares 2,925$422K0.12%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 626 shares; 2024Q4: 688 shares; 2025Q1: 646 shares; 2025Q2: 646 shares; 2025Q3: 626 shares; 2025Q4: 634 shares; 2026Q1: 634 shares 634$413K0.12%0Timeline
WTVWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,600 shares; 2024Q4: 4,600 shares; 2025Q1: 4,900 shares; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 5,050 shares; 2026Q1: 4,322 shares 4,322$409K0.12%-728Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$394K0.11%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,385 shares; 2024Q4: 17,537 shares; 2025Q1: 14,326 shares; 2025Q2: 13,904 shares; 2025Q3: 13,510 shares; 2025Q4: 13,349 shares; 2026Q1: 1,050 shares 1,050$374K0.11%-12,299Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 721 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 695 shares; 2025Q3: 675 shares; 2025Q4: 1,245 shares; 2026Q1: 1,217 shares 1,217$368K0.1%-28Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,134 shares; 2024Q4: 1,151 shares; 2025Q1: 1,151 shares; 2025Q2: 1,151 shares; 2025Q3: 1,134 shares; 2025Q4: 1,134 shares; 2026Q1: 1,134 shares 1,134$366K0.1%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,270 shares; 2024Q4: 1,301 shares; 2025Q1: 1,301 shares; 2025Q2: 1,301 shares; 2025Q3: 1,270 shares; 2025Q4: 1,270 shares; 2026Q1: 1,270 shares 1,270$364K0.1%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,750 shares; 2024Q4: 3,821 shares; 2025Q1: 3,821 shares; 2025Q2: 3,821 shares; 2025Q3: 3,750 shares; 2025Q4: 3,750 shares; 2026Q1: 3,750 shares 3,750$362K0.1%0Timeline
VFIAXVANGUARD 500 INDEX-ADMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 515 shares; 2024Q4: 515 shares; 2025Q1: 515 shares; 2025Q2: 515 shares; 2025Q3: 515 shares; 2025Q4: 587 shares; 2026Q1: 587 shares 587$354K0.1%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,048 shares; 2024Q4: 5,684 shares; 2025Q1: 5,676 shares; 2025Q2: 5,695 shares; 2025Q3: 5,660 shares; 2025Q4: 5,660 shares; 2026Q1: 5,660 shares 5,660$343K0.1%0Timeline
KDDIYKDDI Corporation Unsponsored AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,041 shares; 2024Q4: 21,894 shares; 2025Q1: 19,894 shares; 2025Q2: 19,894 shares; 2025Q3: 19,675 shares; 2025Q4: 19,675 shares; 2026Q1: 19,925 shares 19,925$334K0.09%+250Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,758 shares; 2026Q1: 5,758 shares 5,758$328K0.09%0Timeline
DMLPDORCHESTER MINERALS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,618 shares; 2024Q4: 36,618 shares; 2025Q1: 31,618 shares; 2025Q2: 40,618 shares; 2025Q3: 22,618 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$325K0.09%+2,000Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,508 shares; 2025Q1: 1,508 shares; 2025Q2: 1,508 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$312K0.09%0Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,114 shares; 2024Q4: 8,114 shares; 2025Q1: 8,114 shares; 2025Q2: 8,114 shares; 2025Q3: 8,114 shares; 2025Q4: 7,714 shares; 2026Q1: 7,714 shares 7,714$311K0.09%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 460 shares; 2024Q4: 460 shares; 2025Q1: 460 shares; 2025Q2: 460 shares; 2025Q3: 460 shares; 2025Q4: 460 shares; 2026Q1: 460 shares 460$284K0.08%0Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,230 shares; 2024Q4: 13,446 shares; 2025Q1: 13,346 shares; 2025Q2: 13,346 shares; 2025Q3: 11,798 shares; 2025Q4: 11,398 shares; 2026Q1: 9,798 shares 9,798$281K0.08%-1,600Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 894 shares; 2024Q4: 913 shares; 2025Q1: 913 shares; 2025Q2: 901 shares; 2025Q3: 894 shares; 2025Q4: 894 shares; 2026Q1: 894 shares 894$281K0.08%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,983 shares 1,983$270K0.08%newTimeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$267K0.08%newTimeline
SDZNYSANDOZ GROUP AG-ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,905 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,333 shares; 2026Q1: 3,333 shares 3,333$261K0.07%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,236 shares; 2025Q1: 1,236 shares; 2025Q2: 1,236 shares; 2025Q3: 1,239 shares; 2025Q4: 1,239 shares; 2026Q1: 1,239 shares 1,239$258K0.07%0Timeline
ALXALEXANDERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,083 shares 1,083$256K0.07%newTimeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,589 shares; 2025Q1: 4,583 shares; 2025Q2: 4,559 shares; 2025Q3: 4,559 shares; 2025Q4: 4,375 shares; 2026Q1: 3,775 shares 3,775$255K0.07%-600Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,642 shares; 2024Q4: 1,757 shares; 2025Q1: 1,538 shares; 2025Q2: 1,533 shares; 2025Q3: 1,432 shares; 2025Q4: 1,634 shares; 2026Q1: 1,634 shares 1,634$254K0.07%0Timeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,961 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,961 shares 2,961$247K0.07%newTimeline
Mfs Series Trust Xvii Intl …Mfs Series Trust Xvii Intl EquQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,005 shares; 2024Q4: 6,005 shares; 2025Q1: 6,005 shares; 2025Q2: 6,005 shares; 2025Q3: 6,005 shares; 2025Q4: 6,059 shares; 2026Q1: 6,059 shares 6,059$236K0.07%0
NIKLSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,693 shares 14,693$235K0.07%newTimeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,304 shares 6,304$231K0.07%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,159 shares; 2026Q1: 1,159 shares 1,159$224K0.06%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,362 shares; 2026Q1: 1,362 shares 1,362$218K0.06%0Timeline
RBC Emerging Markets Equity…RBC Emerging Markets Equity IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,208 shares; 2024Q4: 11,208 shares; 2025Q1: 11,208 shares; 2025Q2: 11,208 shares; 2025Q3: 11,208 shares; 2025Q4: 11,208 shares; 2026Q1: 11,208 shares 11,208$191K0.05%0
AFMJFALPHAMIN RES CORP (MAURITIUS)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 630,000 shares; 2026Q1: 160,000 shares 160,000$134K0.04%-470,000Timeline
Naked Wine Ord ShsNaked Wine Ord ShsQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,000 shares; 2024Q4: 24,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares 19,000$18.2K0.01%0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INC12,743$7.16Mshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN31,309$6.99Mshares
TOITFTOPICUS COM INC SUB VTG SHS (C38,893$3.6Mshares
CROXCROCS INC8,562$732Kshares
Games Workshop Group GbpGames Workshop Group Gbp2,361$590Kshares
Hikari Tsushin Inc NpvHikari Tsushin Inc Npv2,100$586Kshares
NVRIENVIRI CORP19,000$340Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC4,172$244Kshares
SENEASENECA FOODS CORP NEW2,000$221Kshares
IUSGISHARES TR1,265$212Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS700$207Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC768$203Kshares
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INC11,000$199Kshares
BGCBGC GROUP INC10,000$89.3Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001768635-26-000002 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set