Skip to content

NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 763848, Los Angeles, CA

NWQ Investment Management Company, LLC reported $2,215,289,000 across 152 holdings for the quarter ended 2020-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2020-11-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000950123-20-011856

Period
2020-09-30
Reported value
$2.22B
Holdings
152
Top 10 weight
23.33%
New
14
Sold out
17

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MDTnew+294,325$30.6M
XIFRnew+328,534$19.7M
EVRGnew+364,088$18.5M
TSNnew+308,440$18.3M
NVTadded+875,793$15.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ROYAL BANK OF SCOT-SPON ADRexited-2,238,912-$683M
FEexited-2,277,592-$88.3M
INCYexited-188,603-$19.6M
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCexited-390,189-$16.5M
ACTVISION BLIZZARD INCreduced-188,288-$15.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2020

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000950123-20-011856, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,215,291,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC-ADRGLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC-ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 2,003,100 shares; 2020Q2: 1,962,014 shares; 2020Q3: 2,033,412 shares 2,033,412$76.5M3.45%+71,398
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,282,681 shares; 2020Q2: 1,252,695 shares; 2020Q3: 1,203,521 shares 1,203,521$72.6M3.28%-49,174Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,157,170 shares; 2020Q2: 1,076,522 shares; 2020Q3: 988,359 shares 988,359$59M2.66%-88,163Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 607,448 shares; 2020Q2: 554,428 shares; 2020Q3: 523,739 shares 523,739$50.4M2.28%-30,689Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,236,421 shares; 2020Q2: 1,147,662 shares; 2020Q3: 1,135,484 shares 1,135,484$49M2.21%-12,178Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,152,317 shares; 2020Q2: 1,075,243 shares; 2020Q3: 992,943 shares 992,943$45.9M2.07%-82,300Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 965,197 shares; 2020Q2: 870,960 shares; 2020Q3: 803,699 shares 803,699$44.6M2.01%-67,261Timeline
SK TELECOM LTDSK TELECOM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 2,176,526 shares; 2020Q2: 2,046,677 shares; 2020Q3: 1,970,257 shares 1,970,257$44.2M1.99%-76,420
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 172,927 shares; 2020Q2: 161,064 shares; 2020Q3: 153,129 shares 153,129$41.1M1.86%-7,935Timeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 866,737 shares; 2020Q2: 748,270 shares; 2020Q3: 761,970 shares 761,970$33.6M1.51%+13,700Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 188,068 shares; 2020Q2: 228,212 shares; 2020Q3: 233,174 shares 233,174$32.3M1.46%+4,962Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,322,637 shares; 2020Q2: 1,167,025 shares; 2020Q3: 1,086,603 shares 1,086,603$32.2M1.45%-80,422Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 279,439 shares; 2020Q2: 246,172 shares; 2020Q3: 228,720 shares 228,720$32M1.44%-17,452Timeline
BIOBIO RAD LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 105,195 shares; 2020Q2: 70,467 shares; 2020Q3: 61,779 shares 61,779$31.8M1.44%-8,688Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 251,047 shares; 2020Q2: 225,585 shares; 2020Q3: 308,086 shares 308,086$31.7M1.43%+82,501Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 796,838 shares; 2020Q2: 862,889 shares; 2020Q3: 1,738,682 shares 1,738,682$30.8M1.39%+875,793Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 294,325 shares 294,325$30.6M1.38%newTimeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 658,837 shares; 2020Q2: 636,056 shares; 2020Q3: 557,821 shares 557,821$30.6M1.38%-78,235Timeline
DOXAMDOCS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 547,933 shares; 2020Q2: 529,820 shares; 2020Q3: 507,636 shares 507,636$29.1M1.32%-22,184Timeline
RNRRENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 282,432 shares; 2020Q2: 193,961 shares; 2020Q3: 170,877 shares 170,877$29M1.31%-23,084Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,255,260 shares; 2020Q2: 1,378,004 shares; 2020Q3: 1,385,217 shares 1,385,217$28.9M1.3%+7,213Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 280,758 shares; 2020Q2: 223,353 shares; 2020Q3: 217,652 shares 217,652$28.8M1.3%-5,701Timeline
AAPADVANCE AUTO PARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 232,426 shares; 2020Q2: 198,413 shares; 2020Q3: 184,502 shares 184,502$28.3M1.28%-13,911Timeline
ACTVISION BLIZZARD INCACTVISION BLIZZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 662,946 shares; 2020Q2: 532,223 shares; 2020Q3: 343,935 shares 343,935$27.8M1.26%-188,288
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 172,868 shares; 2020Q2: 191,070 shares; 2020Q3: 281,831 shares 281,831$27.8M1.25%+90,761Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 1,502,662 shares; 2020Q3: 1,394,231 shares 1,394,231$27M1.22%-108,431Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,691,145 shares; 2020Q2: 1,651,599 shares; 2020Q3: 1,390,346 shares 1,390,346$25.5M1.15%-261,253Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 23,330 shares; 2020Q2: 19,420 shares; 2020Q3: 17,099 shares 17,099$25.1M1.13%-2,321Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 421,970 shares; 2020Q2: 431,713 shares; 2020Q3: 625,160 shares 625,160$24.6M1.11%+193,447Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 367,539 shares; 2020Q2: 333,752 shares; 2020Q3: 341,096 shares 341,096$24.6M1.11%+7,344Timeline
VSATVIASAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 649,317 shares; 2020Q2: 526,456 shares; 2020Q3: 702,784 shares 702,784$24.2M1.09%+176,328Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 615,195 shares; 2020Q2: 526,935 shares; 2020Q3: 488,989 shares 488,989$24.1M1.09%-37,946Timeline
SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGSSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 466,828 shares; 2020Q2: 431,466 shares; 2020Q3: 486,137 shares 486,137$24M1.08%+54,671
HEALTHCARE RLTY TRHEALTHCARE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 773,401 shares; 2020Q2: 470,778 shares; 2020Q3: 792,866 shares 792,866$23.9M1.08%+322,088
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 95,301 shares; 2020Q2: 81,793 shares; 2020Q3: 63,671 shares 63,671$23.2M1.05%-18,122Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 2,227,178 shares; 2020Q2: 2,119,802 shares; 2020Q3: 2,063,081 shares 2,063,081$23M1.04%-56,721Timeline
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICESDISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 492,840 shares; 2020Q2: 427,649 shares; 2020Q3: 396,792 shares 396,792$22.9M1.03%-30,857
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 260,122 shares; 2020Q2: 235,749 shares; 2020Q3: 188,856 shares 188,856$22.9M1.03%-46,893Timeline
HESS CORPHESS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 288,285 shares; 2020Q2: 262,583 shares; 2020Q3: 547,826 shares 547,826$22.4M1.01%+285,243
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 275,388 shares; 2020Q2: 292,847 shares; 2020Q3: 273,818 shares 273,818$21.9M0.99%-19,029Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 376,806 shares; 2020Q2: 392,879 shares; 2020Q3: 365,227 shares 365,227$21.7M0.98%-27,652Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 226,757 shares; 2020Q2: 201,735 shares; 2020Q3: 187,481 shares 187,481$21.5M0.97%-14,254Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 159,687 shares; 2020Q3: 166,895 shares 166,895$21.1M0.95%+7,208Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 97,489 shares; 2020Q2: 213,934 shares; 2020Q3: 197,341 shares 197,341$20.1M0.91%-16,593Timeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 2,459,335 shares; 2020Q2: 2,185,135 shares; 2020Q3: 2,093,692 shares 2,093,692$19.7M0.89%-91,443Timeline
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 328,534 shares 328,534$19.7M0.89%newTimeline
TAKTAKEDA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,325,788 shares; 2020Q2: 1,145,043 shares; 2020Q3: 1,066,440 shares 1,066,440$19M0.86%-78,603Timeline
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC SPN A…ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC SPN ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 630,215 shares; 2020Q2: 818,115 shares; 2020Q3: 782,201 shares 782,201$18.9M0.86%-35,914
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 364,088 shares 364,088$18.5M0.84%newTimeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 308,440 shares 308,440$18.3M0.83%newTimeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 111,411 shares; 2020Q3: 87,459 shares 87,459$18M0.81%-23,952Timeline
TDCTERADATA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,236,698 shares; 2020Q2: 820,689 shares; 2020Q3: 786,768 shares 786,768$17.9M0.81%-33,921Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 161,278 shares; 2020Q3: 150,962 shares 150,962$17.3M0.78%-10,316Timeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 2,301,625 shares; 2020Q2: 1,302,618 shares; 2020Q3: 1,248,308 shares 1,248,308$17.1M0.77%-54,310Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 439,598 shares; 2020Q2: 389,138 shares; 2020Q3: 362,865 shares 362,865$16.9M0.76%-26,273Timeline
TRNTRINITY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,581,046 shares; 2020Q2: 921,813 shares; 2020Q3: 858,755 shares 858,755$16.7M0.76%-63,058Timeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 2,022,481 shares; 2020Q2: 1,949,642 shares; 2020Q3: 1,915,377 shares 1,915,377$16.6M0.75%-34,265Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 804,544 shares; 2020Q2: 537,068 shares; 2020Q3: 293,576 shares 293,576$15.5M0.7%-243,492Timeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,500,664 shares; 2020Q2: 1,505,415 shares; 2020Q3: 1,187,177 shares 1,187,177$15.5M0.7%-318,238Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 283,478 shares; 2020Q3: 264,407 shares 264,407$15.2M0.69%-19,071Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 92,071 shares; 2020Q2: 82,227 shares; 2020Q3: 71,808 shares 71,808$15.1M0.68%-10,419Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 115,820 shares; 2020Q2: 100,785 shares; 2020Q3: 93,546 shares 93,546$15M0.68%-7,239Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 607,313 shares; 2020Q2: 572,855 shares; 2020Q3: 535,009 shares 535,009$14.7M0.66%-37,846Timeline
BHP BILLITON- ADRBHP BILLITON- ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 119,528 shares; 2020Q2: 357,853 shares; 2020Q3: 334,867 shares 334,867$14.3M0.64%-22,986
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 495,925 shares; 2020Q2: 398,449 shares; 2020Q3: 392,188 shares 392,188$13.6M0.62%-6,261Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 346,118 shares; 2020Q2: 312,315 shares; 2020Q3: 289,910 shares 289,910$13.4M0.61%-22,405Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 714,171 shares; 2020Q2: 452,417 shares; 2020Q3: 429,253 shares 429,253$13.1M0.59%-23,164Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 586,304 shares; 2020Q3: 632,224 shares 632,224$12.4M0.56%+45,920Timeline
NTBBANK OF N T BUTTERFIELD & SOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 962,434 shares; 2020Q2: 569,487 shares; 2020Q3: 543,817 shares 543,817$12.1M0.55%-25,670Timeline
INGING GROEP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,679,632 shares; 2020Q2: 1,758,508 shares; 2020Q3: 1,673,044 shares 1,673,044$11.8M0.53%-85,464Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 763,064 shares; 2020Q2: 402,504 shares; 2020Q3: 390,723 shares 390,723$11.4M0.51%-11,781Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 274,692 shares; 2020Q2: 232,219 shares; 2020Q3: 221,837 shares 221,837$11.1M0.5%-10,382Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,375,482 shares; 2020Q2: 717,152 shares; 2020Q3: 677,691 shares 677,691$10.7M0.48%-39,461Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 881,498 shares; 2020Q2: 828,498 shares; 2020Q3: 507,498 shares 507,498$9.57M0.43%-321,000Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 28,322 shares; 2020Q3: 454,215 shares 454,215$9.51M0.43%+425,893Timeline
CHANGE HEALTHCARE INCCHANGE HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 437,317 shares; 2020Q2: 811,160 shares; 2020Q3: 782,085 shares 782,085$9.43M0.43%-29,075
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 812,003 shares; 2020Q2: 407,406 shares; 2020Q3: 403,817 shares 403,817$9.2M0.42%-3,589Timeline
TMHCTAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 880,611 shares; 2020Q2: 440,743 shares; 2020Q3: 361,209 shares 361,209$8.88M0.4%-79,534Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 205,583 shares 205,583$8.35M0.38%newTimeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 320,139 shares; 2020Q2: 156,914 shares; 2020Q3: 123,528 shares 123,528$8.29M0.37%-33,386Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 782,330 shares; 2020Q2: 590,630 shares; 2020Q3: 590,630 shares 590,630$8.24M0.37%0Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 170,497 shares; 2020Q2: 149,878 shares; 2020Q3: 142,222 shares 142,222$8.22M0.37%-7,656Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 2,814 shares; 2020Q2: 38,992 shares; 2020Q3: 40,603 shares 40,603$8.02M0.36%+1,611Timeline
BMC STK HLDGS INCBMC STK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 794,489 shares; 2020Q2: 388,506 shares; 2020Q3: 184,017 shares 184,017$7.88M0.36%-204,489
REXNORD CORPREXNORD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 261,359 shares 261,359$7.8M0.35%new
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 60,300 shares; 2020Q2: 57,420 shares; 2020Q3: 45,801 shares 45,801$7.6M0.34%-11,619Timeline
TXNMTXNM ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 177,278 shares 177,278$7.33M0.33%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 172,826 shares; 2020Q2: 192,036 shares; 2020Q3: 180,732 shares 180,732$7.09M0.32%-11,304Timeline
AINALBANY INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 253,737 shares; 2020Q2: 135,274 shares; 2020Q3: 136,071 shares 136,071$6.74M0.3%+797Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 55,650 shares; 2020Q2: 43,641 shares; 2020Q3: 41,100 shares 41,100$6.4M0.29%-2,541Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 638,958 shares; 2020Q2: 293,717 shares; 2020Q3: 152,410 shares 152,410$6.2M0.28%-141,307Timeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 239,956 shares; 2020Q2: 125,620 shares; 2020Q3: 119,066 shares 119,066$6.2M0.28%-6,554Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 89,142 shares; 2020Q2: 84,179 shares; 2020Q3: 78,441 shares 78,441$5.88M0.27%-5,738Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 122,910 shares; 2020Q2: 57,098 shares; 2020Q3: 54,336 shares 54,336$5.87M0.26%-2,762Timeline
MCHBMECHANICS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 511,192 shares; 2020Q2: 240,545 shares; 2020Q3: 227,052 shares 227,052$5.85M0.26%-13,493Timeline
PKXPOSCO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 168,073 shares; 2020Q2: 148,982 shares; 2020Q3: 138,678 shares 138,678$5.8M0.26%-10,304Timeline
IOSPINNOSPEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 53,911 shares; 2020Q2: 84,254 shares; 2020Q3: 89,079 shares 89,079$5.64M0.25%+4,825Timeline
RILYBRC GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 262,641 shares; 2020Q2: 242,815 shares; 2020Q3: 224,823 shares 224,823$5.63M0.25%-17,992Timeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 56,060 shares; 2020Q3: 107,525 shares 107,525$5.49M0.25%+51,465Timeline
LFCRLIFECORE BIOMEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,928,671 shares; 2020Q2: 893,126 shares; 2020Q3: 552,537 shares 552,537$5.37M0.24%-340,589Timeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,485,295 shares; 2020Q2: 734,996 shares; 2020Q3: 508,277 shares 508,277$5.26M0.24%-226,719Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 184,483 shares 184,483$5.04M0.23%newTimeline
EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERT…EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 239,762 shares; 2020Q2: 126,150 shares; 2020Q3: 224,215 shares 224,215$5.03M0.23%+98,065
RPT REALTYRPT REALTYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 1,778,081 shares; 2020Q2: 898,802 shares; 2020Q3: 900,799 shares 900,799$4.9M0.22%+1,997
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 48,475 shares; 2020Q3: 74,818 shares 74,818$4.9M0.22%+26,343Timeline
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 312,732 shares 312,732$4.87M0.22%newTimeline
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 287,313 shares; 2020Q3: 287,086 shares 287,086$4.65M0.21%-227Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 180,069 shares; 2020Q2: 96,057 shares; 2020Q3: 93,739 shares 93,739$4.64M0.21%-2,318Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 312,427 shares; 2020Q2: 163,127 shares; 2020Q3: 154,641 shares 154,641$4.52M0.2%-8,486Timeline
PACWEST BANCORP DELPACWEST BANCORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 526,194 shares; 2020Q2: 269,254 shares; 2020Q3: 263,679 shares 263,679$4.5M0.2%-5,575
CHRSCOHERUS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 478,180 shares; 2020Q2: 249,053 shares; 2020Q3: 240,971 shares 240,971$4.42M0.2%-8,082Timeline
APARTMENT INVT & MGMT COAPARTMENT INVT & MGMT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 130,716 shares; 2020Q2: 130,460 shares; 2020Q3: 130,460 shares 130,460$4.4M0.2%0
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 78,689 shares; 2020Q2: 41,637 shares; 2020Q3: 42,712 shares 42,712$4.31M0.19%+1,075Timeline
JBSSSANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 118,150 shares; 2020Q2: 56,526 shares; 2020Q3: 56,517 shares 56,517$4.26M0.19%-9Timeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 99,870 shares; 2020Q3: 156,053 shares 156,053$4.21M0.19%+56,183Timeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 502,298 shares; 2020Q2: 240,927 shares; 2020Q3: 390,112 shares 390,112$3.95M0.18%+149,185Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 159,748 shares; 2020Q2: 83,114 shares; 2020Q3: 61,904 shares 61,904$3.9M0.18%-21,210Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 64,680 shares; 2020Q2: 37,809 shares; 2020Q3: 48,563 shares 48,563$3.88M0.18%+10,754Timeline
SRISTONERIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 498,315 shares; 2020Q2: 229,032 shares; 2020Q3: 210,865 shares 210,865$3.87M0.17%-18,167Timeline
KMTKENNAMETAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 288,232 shares; 2020Q2: 138,935 shares; 2020Q3: 131,272 shares 131,272$3.8M0.17%-7,663Timeline
COHERENT INCCOHERENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 88,618 shares; 2020Q2: 42,365 shares; 2020Q3: 33,232 shares 33,232$3.69M0.17%-9,133
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INCNATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 388,054 shares 388,054$3.52M0.16%new
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 179,621 shares 179,621$3.5M0.16%newTimeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 190,805 shares 190,805$3.48M0.16%newTimeline
CLOUDERA INCCLOUDERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 129,508 shares; 2020Q3: 318,604 shares 318,604$3.47M0.16%+189,096
VPGVISHAY PRECISION GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 291,218 shares; 2020Q2: 152,475 shares; 2020Q3: 135,626 shares 135,626$3.43M0.16%-16,849Timeline
LIVNLIVANOVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 318,517 shares; 2020Q2: 143,400 shares; 2020Q3: 71,470 shares 71,470$3.23M0.15%-71,930Timeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 258,219 shares; 2020Q2: 174,721 shares; 2020Q3: 160,905 shares 160,905$3.12M0.14%-13,816Timeline
FMSFRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 273,178 shares; 2020Q2: 245,703 shares; 2020Q3: 237,346 shares 237,346$2.99M0.13%-8,357Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 419,016 shares; 2020Q2: 186,074 shares; 2020Q3: 99,611 shares 99,611$2.84M0.13%-86,463Timeline
CHINA PETROLEUM AND CHEMICA…CHINA PETROLEUM AND CHEMICAL-AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 84,650 shares; 2020Q2: 75,905 shares; 2020Q3: 69,372 shares 69,372$2.81M0.13%-6,533
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 57,450 shares; 2020Q2: 57,339 shares; 2020Q3: 57,520 shares 57,520$2.23M0.1%+181Timeline
PROSIGHT GLOBAL INCPROSIGHT GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: 151,529 shares 151,529$1.72M0.08%new
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 51,320 shares; 2020Q2: 4,757 shares; 2020Q3: 13,540 shares 13,540$1.6M0.07%+8,783Timeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 16,264 shares; 2020Q2: 13,478 shares; 2020Q3: 14,345 shares 14,345$1.46M0.07%+867Timeline
QRVOQORVO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 11,099 shares; 2020Q2: 11,413 shares; 2020Q3: 11,311 shares 11,311$1.46M0.07%-102Timeline
JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INCJACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 17,644 shares; 2020Q2: 18,460 shares; 2020Q3: 14,529 shares 14,529$1.35M0.06%-3,931
CREDIT SUISSE GROUP-ADRCREDIT SUISSE GROUP-ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 124,276 shares; 2020Q2: 109,008 shares; 2020Q3: 103,634 shares 103,634$1.03M0.05%-5,374
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 12,638 shares; 2020Q3: 13,501 shares 13,501$1.01M0.05%+863Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 5,119 shares; 2020Q3: 5,375 shares 5,375$736K0.03%+256Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 249,899 shares; 2020Q2: 175,754 shares; 2020Q3: 8,949 shares 8,949$711K0.03%-166,805Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 50,640 shares; 2020Q2: 50,992 shares; 2020Q3: 29,612 shares 29,612$658K0.03%-21,380Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 10,291 shares; 2020Q2: 10,291 shares; 2020Q3: 10,291 shares 10,291$483K0.02%0Timeline
TELEFONICA BRASIL SA FSPONS…TELEFONICA BRASIL SA FSPONSORED A…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2018Q4: restricted; 2019Q1: restricted; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: 58,340 shares; 2020Q2: 62,010 shares; 2020Q3: 43,292 shares 43,292$332K0.01%-18,718

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
LIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLCLIBERTY INTERACTIVE LLC DEB 3.750% 2/1principal19,300$14.3M0
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO PERP PFD CNV Aprincipal46,842$629K+11,644
SEMPRA ENERGYSEMPRA ENERGY PFDprincipal437,100$428K+10,600
NEXTERA ENERGY INCNEXTERA ENERGY INC COMprincipal714,000$387K0
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO UNIT 08/01/2022principal717,600$334K+69,500
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP 7.25%CNV PFD Lprincipal18,636$277K+4,015
CHANGE HEALTHCARE INCCHANGE HEALTHCARE INC UNIT 99/99/9999principal473,290$253K-13,580
NEXTERA ENERGY INCNEXTERA ENERGY INC CONVprincipal400,000$191Knew

Sold out in Q3 2020

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ROYAL BANK OF SCOT-SPON ADRROYAL BANK OF SCOT-SPON ADR2,238,912$683Mshares
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP2,277,592$88.3Mshares
INCYINCYTE CORP188,603$19.6Mshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC390,189$16.5Mshares
ORIOLD REP INTL CORP821,593$13.4Mshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL293,469$6.84Mshares
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLC253,407$5.91Mshares
ENTGENTEGRIS INC96,908$5.72Mshares
CNACNA FINL CORP128,100$4.12Mshares
HNIHNI CORP111,089$3.4Mshares
NEENAH PAPER INCNEENAH PAPER INC67,376$3.33Mshares
FHBFIRST HAWAIIAN INC115,477$1.99Mshares
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INC15,578$1.49Mshares
EFAISHARES TR19,326$1.18Mshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP8,136$928Kshares
JAZZJAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC5,642$623Kshares
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC844,395$30Kprincipal

How Q3 2020 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000950123-20-011856 base2020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set