Skip to content

NS Partners Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1657111, LONDON, United Kingdom

NS Partners Ltd reported $2,233,620,839 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.64% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001657111-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.23B
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
45.64%
New
22
Sold out
25

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRK-Bnew+123,458$59.2M
AMATnew+136,580$46.7M
Tnew+1,243,215$36M
VISTnew+461,370$34.8M
XOMnew+182,886$31M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTUexited-98,760-$65.4M
MSFTreduced-116,937-$43.3M
MSCIexited-75,386-$43.3M
SPGIexited-79,328-$41.5M
GOOGreduced-134,167-$38.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001657111-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,233,620,839, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,526,593 shares; 2024Q4: 1,507,613 shares; 2025Q1: 1,530,632 shares; 2025Q2: 1,498,924 shares; 2025Q3: 1,447,886 shares; 2025Q4: 1,173,371 shares; 2026Q1: 1,194,585 shares 1,194,585$208M9.33%+21,214Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 698,253 shares; 2024Q4: 704,557 shares; 2025Q1: 709,046 shares; 2025Q2: 670,322 shares; 2025Q3: 667,593 shares; 2025Q4: 663,607 shares; 2026Q1: 529,440 shares 529,440$152M6.8%-134,167Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 531,345 shares; 2024Q4: 527,528 shares; 2025Q1: 531,365 shares; 2025Q2: 512,831 shares; 2025Q3: 518,184 shares; 2025Q4: 501,401 shares; 2026Q1: 384,464 shares 384,464$142M6.37%-116,937Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 583,676 shares; 2024Q4: 578,790 shares; 2025Q1: 581,285 shares; 2025Q2: 557,598 shares; 2025Q3: 552,568 shares; 2025Q4: 554,622 shares; 2026Q1: 533,503 shares 533,503$135M6.06%-21,119Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 463,428 shares; 2024Q4: 457,837 shares; 2025Q1: 462,981 shares; 2025Q2: 452,834 shares; 2025Q3: 511,444 shares; 2025Q4: 517,799 shares; 2026Q1: 443,449 shares 443,449$92.4M4.13%-74,350Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,204 shares; 2024Q4: 169,556 shares; 2025Q1: 170,981 shares; 2025Q2: 166,903 shares; 2025Q3: 170,787 shares; 2025Q4: 170,555 shares; 2026Q1: 123,440 shares 123,440$70.6M3.16%-47,115Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 123,458 shares 123,458$59.2M2.65%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 176,661 shares; 2024Q4: 174,270 shares; 2025Q1: 176,708 shares; 2025Q2: 162,663 shares; 2025Q3: 161,720 shares; 2025Q4: 160,634 shares; 2026Q1: 194,058 shares 194,058$57.1M2.56%+33,424Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 84,280 shares; 2026Q1: 176,501 shares 176,501$54.6M2.45%+92,221Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,696 shares; 2024Q4: 108,875 shares; 2025Q1: 105,899 shares; 2025Q2: 102,429 shares; 2025Q3: 101,080 shares; 2025Q4: 100,638 shares; 2026Q1: 95,511 shares 95,511$47.7M2.14%-5,127Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 136,580 shares 136,580$46.7M2.09%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,044 shares; 2024Q4: 170,877 shares; 2025Q1: 170,514 shares; 2025Q2: 164,451 shares; 2025Q3: 161,729 shares; 2025Q4: 157,818 shares; 2026Q1: 152,099 shares 152,099$46M2.06%-5,719Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 487,711 shares; 2024Q4: 483,803 shares; 2025Q1: 485,590 shares; 2025Q2: 471,275 shares; 2025Q3: 469,236 shares; 2025Q4: 485,612 shares; 2026Q1: 477,791 shares 477,791$44.4M1.99%-7,821Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 151,032 shares; 2024Q4: 157,783 shares; 2025Q1: 158,751 shares; 2025Q2: 146,767 shares; 2025Q3: 145,937 shares; 2025Q4: 137,687 shares; 2026Q1: 133,565 shares 133,565$43.7M1.96%-4,122Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,666 shares; 2024Q4: 80,815 shares; 2025Q1: 79,928 shares; 2025Q2: 125,480 shares; 2025Q3: 149,512 shares; 2025Q4: 150,910 shares; 2026Q1: 147,955 shares 147,955$40M1.79%-2,955Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 202,755 shares; 2024Q4: 200,620 shares; 2025Q1: 202,913 shares; 2025Q2: 194,710 shares; 2025Q3: 195,075 shares; 2025Q4: 189,111 shares; 2026Q1: 185,851 shares 185,851$39M1.75%-3,260Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 210,995 shares; 2026Q1: 319,515 shares 319,515$37M1.66%+108,520Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,235 shares; 2024Q4: 127,486 shares; 2025Q1: 128,443 shares; 2025Q2: 123,832 shares; 2025Q3: 123,119 shares; 2025Q4: 120,967 shares; 2026Q1: 117,139 shares 117,139$36.4M1.63%-3,828Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,243,215 shares 1,243,215$36M1.61%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,066 shares; 2024Q4: 111,738 shares; 2025Q1: 112,435 shares; 2025Q2: 109,380 shares; 2025Q3: 109,418 shares; 2025Q4: 111,263 shares; 2026Q1: 107,264 shares 107,264$35.2M1.58%-3,999Timeline
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 606,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 180,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 461,370 shares 461,370$34.8M1.56%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 484,695 shares; 2024Q4: 469,461 shares; 2025Q1: 469,439 shares; 2025Q2: 448,063 shares; 2025Q3: 445,159 shares; 2025Q4: 447,972 shares; 2026Q1: 436,995 shares 436,995$33.2M1.49%-10,977Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,518 shares; 2024Q4: 72,554 shares; 2025Q1: 73,795 shares; 2025Q2: 72,197 shares; 2025Q3: 72,206 shares; 2025Q4: 72,255 shares; 2026Q1: 71,487 shares 71,487$33M1.48%-768Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 182,886 shares 182,886$31M1.39%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,596 shares 34,596$30.2M1.35%newTimeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,387 shares; 2024Q4: 176,173 shares; 2025Q1: 177,729 shares; 2025Q2: 172,527 shares; 2025Q3: 171,503 shares; 2025Q4: 173,844 shares; 2026Q1: 193,550 shares 193,550$30.1M1.35%+19,706Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105,989 shares 105,989$30.1M1.35%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,974 shares; 2024Q4: 89,273 shares; 2025Q1: 89,519 shares; 2025Q2: 86,939 shares; 2025Q3: 98,376 shares; 2025Q4: 104,931 shares; 2026Q1: 179,592 shares 179,592$29.7M1.33%+74,661Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 481,786 shares; 2024Q4: 476,583 shares; 2025Q1: 479,210 shares; 2025Q2: 466,528 shares; 2025Q3: 465,878 shares; 2025Q4: 468,797 shares; 2026Q1: 585,300 shares 585,300$28.5M1.28%+116,503Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 131,741 shares 131,741$27.3M1.22%newTimeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,052 shares; 2024Q4: 104,610 shares; 2025Q1: 105,529 shares; 2025Q2: 102,637 shares; 2025Q3: 102,469 shares; 2025Q4: 104,157 shares; 2026Q1: 101,770 shares 101,770$25.3M1.13%-2,387Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,749 shares; 2024Q4: 38,118 shares; 2025Q1: 16,318 shares; 2025Q2: 15,618 shares; 2025Q3: 15,618 shares; 2025Q4: 15,618 shares; 2026Q1: 72,557 shares 72,557$24.5M1.1%+56,939Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 193,344 shares 193,344$24.4M1.09%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 351,789 shares; 2025Q3: 723,478 shares; 2025Q4: 948,978 shares; 2026Q1: 968,471 shares 968,471$24.1M1.08%+19,493Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 354,388 shares; 2024Q4: 350,626 shares; 2025Q1: 353,298 shares; 2025Q2: 344,181 shares; 2025Q3: 344,479 shares; 2025Q4: 332,727 shares; 2026Q1: 329,121 shares 329,121$23.8M1.07%-3,606Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,667 shares; 2024Q4: 33,369 shares; 2025Q1: 33,528 shares; 2025Q2: 32,519 shares; 2025Q3: 32,218 shares; 2025Q4: 34,886 shares; 2026Q1: 34,041 shares 34,041$23.2M1.04%-845Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 368,531 shares; 2024Q4: 362,485 shares; 2025Q1: 368,189 shares; 2025Q2: 358,651 shares; 2025Q3: 358,366 shares; 2025Q4: 359,256 shares; 2026Q1: 358,580 shares 358,580$22.5M1.01%-676Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 262,818 shares 262,818$20.9M0.94%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,788 shares; 2024Q4: 177,698 shares; 2025Q1: 178,767 shares; 2025Q2: 173,399 shares; 2025Q3: 173,339 shares; 2025Q4: 175,014 shares; 2026Q1: 171,955 shares 171,955$20.3M0.91%-3,059Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,310 shares; 2024Q4: 39,192 shares; 2025Q1: 39,164 shares; 2025Q2: 37,994 shares; 2025Q3: 37,910 shares; 2025Q4: 35,564 shares; 2026Q1: 35,211 shares 35,211$19.8M0.89%-353Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,958 shares; 2024Q4: 33,070 shares; 2025Q1: 33,298 shares; 2025Q2: 32,355 shares; 2025Q3: 32,159 shares; 2025Q4: 32,428 shares; 2026Q1: 31,727 shares 31,727$19.2M0.86%-701Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,227 shares; 2024Q4: 91,433 shares; 2025Q1: 91,860 shares; 2025Q2: 89,341 shares; 2025Q3: 89,413 shares; 2025Q4: 85,302 shares; 2026Q1: 83,687 shares 83,687$18.9M0.85%-1,615Timeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 356,100 shares 356,100$17.9M0.8%newTimeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,500 shares; 2025Q3: 138,442 shares; 2025Q4: 124,842 shares; 2026Q1: 124,956 shares 124,956$17.1M0.77%+114Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,200 shares; 2024Q4: 80,200 shares; 2025Q1: 70,900 shares; 2025Q2: 60,617 shares; 2025Q3: 40,217 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 49,657 shares 49,657$16.8M0.75%newTimeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,500 shares; 2024Q4: 187,600 shares; 2025Q1: 187,600 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 784,813 shares 784,813$16.3M0.73%newTimeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,641 shares; 2024Q4: 205,200 shares; 2025Q1: 206,299 shares; 2025Q2: 201,301 shares; 2025Q3: 201,212 shares; 2025Q4: 193,939 shares; 2026Q1: 193,233 shares 193,233$15.5M0.69%-706Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,785 shares; 2024Q4: 205,805 shares; 2025Q1: 203,042 shares; 2025Q2: 175,702 shares; 2025Q3: 175,711 shares; 2025Q4: 177,287 shares; 2026Q1: 171,552 shares 171,552$15.4M0.69%-5,735Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,195 shares 16,195$14.9M0.67%newTimeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,519 shares; 2024Q4: 155,479 shares; 2025Q1: 156,032 shares; 2025Q2: 151,116 shares; 2025Q3: 149,594 shares; 2025Q4: 153,614 shares; 2026Q1: 153,685 shares 153,685$12.5M0.56%+71Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 237,982 shares; 2024Q4: 235,892 shares; 2025Q1: 240,295 shares; 2025Q2: 233,977 shares; 2025Q3: 234,907 shares; 2025Q4: 237,244 shares; 2026Q1: 231,075 shares 231,075$12.2M0.55%-6,169Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,122 shares; 2024Q4: 254,702 shares; 2025Q1: 257,585 shares; 2025Q2: 250,164 shares; 2025Q3: 248,095 shares; 2025Q4: 251,211 shares; 2026Q1: 237,922 shares 237,922$12M0.54%-13,289Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,105 shares; 2025Q4: 30,289 shares; 2026Q1: 29,816 shares 29,816$11.8M0.53%-473Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,353 shares; 2024Q4: 77,305 shares; 2025Q1: 77,439 shares; 2025Q2: 75,371 shares; 2025Q3: 75,428 shares; 2025Q4: 71,661 shares; 2026Q1: 71,683 shares 71,683$10.4M0.47%+22Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,174 shares 29,174$9.86M0.44%newTimeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,700 shares; 2024Q4: 104,700 shares; 2025Q1: 104,700 shares; 2025Q2: 104,700 shares; 2025Q3: 814,900 shares; 2025Q4: 702,500 shares; 2026Q1: 590,200 shares 590,200$9.39M0.42%-112,300Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,414 shares; 2024Q4: 69,720 shares; 2025Q1: 66,275 shares; 2025Q2: 61,047 shares; 2025Q3: 60,434 shares; 2025Q4: 58,812 shares; 2026Q1: 57,396 shares 57,396$9.02M0.4%-1,416Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,428 shares; 2024Q4: 130,014 shares; 2025Q1: 130,584 shares; 2025Q2: 117,261 shares; 2025Q3: 117,330 shares; 2025Q4: 119,238 shares; 2026Q1: 117,704 shares 117,704$8.45M0.38%-1,534Timeline
MASIMASIMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,037 shares; 2024Q4: 42,649 shares; 2025Q1: 43,555 shares; 2025Q2: 42,566 shares; 2025Q3: 42,394 shares; 2025Q4: 42,348 shares; 2026Q1: 42,004 shares 42,004$7.47M0.33%-344Timeline
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,649 shares; 2024Q4: 28,349 shares; 2025Q1: 28,833 shares; 2025Q2: 28,164 shares; 2025Q3: 28,143 shares; 2025Q4: 27,641 shares; 2026Q1: 27,023 shares 27,023$4.05M0.18%-618Timeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 390,900 shares 390,900$3.91M0.18%newTimeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,858 shares 7,858$2.34M0.1%newTimeline
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 68,000 shares; 2025Q4: 74,130 shares; 2026Q1: 76,549 shares 76,549$2.34M0.1%+2,419Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,688 shares; 2024Q4: 3,196 shares; 2025Q1: 3,024 shares; 2025Q2: 2,854 shares; 2025Q3: 2,389 shares; 2025Q4: 2,485 shares; 2026Q1: 3,231 shares 3,231$1.06M0.05%+746Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,910 shares; 2024Q4: 13,275 shares; 2025Q1: 14,975 shares; 2025Q2: 14,975 shares; 2025Q3: 14,975 shares; 2025Q4: 12,775 shares; 2026Q1: 17,181 shares 17,181$993K0.04%+4,406Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,458 shares 3,458$839K0.04%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,990 shares 3,990$576K0.03%newTimeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,924 shares 1,924$568K0.03%newTimeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,800 shares; 2026Q1: 8,900 shares 8,900$461K0.02%+2,100Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119 shares 119$402K0.02%newTimeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,115 shares 4,115$207K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INTUINTUIT98,760$65.4Mshares
MSCIMSCI INC75,386$43.3Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC79,328$41.5Mshares
MCOMOODYS CORP74,641$38.1Mshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC129,513$29Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC106,996$28.3Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC5,091$27.3Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC66,958$23.4Mshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN82,109$21.1Mshares
EFXEQUIFAX INC94,791$20.6Mshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC66,803$19.8Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC129,022$19.8Mshares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED3,124,910$15.6Mshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC68,595$15.3Mshares
TRUTRANSUNION171,071$14.7Mshares
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INC214,981$14.5Mshares
AUGOAURA MINERALS INC277,300$14Mshares
INFYINFOSYS LTD769,900$13.7Mshares
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP757,800$13.3Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC163,603$9.55Mshares
VNETVNET GROUP INC937,500$7.93Mshares
ILMNILLUMINA INC52,719$6.91Mshares
IBNICICI BK LTD38,800$1.16Mshares
KSAISHARES TR8,700$317Kshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC277$212Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001657111-26-000003 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set