Skip to content

Northwest Financial Advisors

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2010635, HERNDON, VA

Northwest Financial Advisors reported $751,864,488 across 89 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 73.98% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000863

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$752M
Holdings
89
Top 10 weight
73.98%
New
27
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JGROadded+985,604$97.2M
FDVnew+2,422,914$76.1M
JBNDadded+1,306,896$69.9M
IDEQnew+1,676,055$58.8M
LRGCnew+652,810$54.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
JMBSreduced-39,992-$1.8M
JHMDreduced-18,034-$801K
WMTexited-4,334-$539K
CATexited-660-$468K
CGGRreduced-8,341-$394K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000863, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $751,864,488, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JGROJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,320 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,729 shares; 2026Q2: 991,333 shares 991,333$97.7M13%+985,604Timeline
FDVFEDERATED HERMES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,422,914 shares 2,422,914$76.1M10.12%newTimeline
JBNDJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,927 shares; 2024Q4: 30,140 shares; 2025Q1: 40,531 shares; 2025Q2: 41,915 shares; 2025Q3: 42,390 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,333 shares; 2026Q2: 1,318,229 shares 1,318,229$70.5M9.38%+1,306,896Timeline
IDEQLAZARD ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,676,055 shares 1,676,055$58.8M7.82%newTimeline
LRGCAB ACTIVE ETFS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 652,810 shares 652,810$54.6M7.26%newTimeline
JAVAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 567,601 shares 567,601$45.1M5.99%newTimeline
FLHYFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,844,480 shares 1,844,480$44.8M5.96%newTimeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 328,848 shares 328,848$41M5.46%newTimeline
LSGRNATIXIS ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 834,612 shares 834,612$35.2M4.68%newTimeline
CGCPCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,725 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,357 shares; 2025Q2: 9,193 shares; 2025Q3: 9,248 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,459,111 shares 1,459,111$32.5M4.33%newTimeline
GSCGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 392,205 shares 392,205$27.2M3.61%newTimeline
GTOINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,885 shares; 2024Q4: 57,271 shares; 2025Q1: 68,390 shares; 2025Q2: 52,342 shares; 2025Q3: 58,146 shares; 2025Q4: 70,534 shares; 2026Q1: 77,457 shares; 2026Q2: 531,961 shares 531,961$24.9M3.32%+454,504Timeline
DIVOAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,976 shares; 2024Q4: 38,986 shares; 2025Q1: 39,427 shares; 2025Q2: 44,045 shares; 2025Q3: 44,114 shares; 2025Q4: 43,733 shares; 2026Q1: 44,071 shares; 2026Q2: 483,030 shares 483,030$22.1M2.94%+438,959Timeline
TMSLT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 436 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 494,506 shares 494,506$21.7M2.88%newTimeline
PIDINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,221 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 960,110 shares 960,110$21.3M2.83%newTimeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,337 shares; 2024Q4: 11,119 shares; 2025Q1: 11,058 shares; 2025Q2: 12,415 shares; 2025Q3: 12,304 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 381,089 shares 381,089$18.9M2.51%newTimeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,818 shares; 2024Q4: 44,409 shares; 2025Q1: 52,857 shares; 2025Q2: 35,244 shares; 2025Q3: 34,370 shares; 2025Q4: 41,446 shares; 2026Q1: 46,060 shares; 2026Q2: 86,604 shares 86,604$7.8M1.04%+40,544Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,810 shares; 2024Q4: 35,037 shares; 2025Q1: 39,475 shares; 2025Q2: 39,950 shares; 2025Q3: 45,192 shares; 2025Q4: 44,032 shares; 2026Q1: 50,093 shares; 2026Q2: 150,459 shares 150,459$7.41M0.99%+100,366Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,799 shares; 2024Q4: 10,908 shares; 2025Q1: 10,567 shares; 2025Q2: 6,385 shares; 2025Q3: 5,757 shares; 2025Q4: 5,161 shares; 2026Q1: 5,197 shares; 2026Q2: 4,842 shares 4,842$3.57M0.47%-355Timeline
CGMUCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,925 shares; 2024Q4: 12,835 shares; 2025Q1: 13,555 shares; 2025Q2: 34,222 shares; 2025Q3: 40,337 shares; 2025Q4: 52,846 shares; 2026Q1: 78,144 shares; 2026Q2: 103,447 shares 103,447$2.84M0.38%+25,303Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,780 shares; 2024Q4: 46,795 shares; 2025Q1: 50,645 shares; 2025Q2: 60,277 shares; 2025Q3: 60,030 shares; 2025Q4: 60,384 shares; 2026Q1: 64,383 shares; 2026Q2: 64,017 shares 64,017$2.71M0.36%-366Timeline
BNBROOKFIELD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,110 shares; 2024Q4: 35,953 shares; 2025Q1: 34,755 shares; 2025Q2: 34,444 shares; 2025Q3: 33,564 shares; 2025Q4: 47,696 shares; 2026Q1: 46,916 shares; 2026Q2: 46,152 shares 46,152$1.97M0.26%-764Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,401 shares; 2024Q4: 17,199 shares; 2025Q1: 16,659 shares; 2025Q2: 16,778 shares; 2025Q3: 16,647 shares; 2025Q4: 15,930 shares; 2026Q1: 15,829 shares; 2026Q2: 31,396 shares 31,396$1.76M0.23%+15,567Timeline
IDVOAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,431 shares; 2024Q4: 28,798 shares; 2025Q1: 28,860 shares; 2025Q2: 31,805 shares; 2025Q3: 31,834 shares; 2025Q4: 31,821 shares; 2026Q1: 36,802 shares; 2026Q2: 35,333 shares 35,333$1.48M0.2%-1,469Timeline
TUSITOUCHSTONE ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 57,197 shares 57,197$1.44M0.19%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,741 shares; 2024Q4: 2,048 shares; 2025Q1: 2,011 shares; 2025Q2: 1,654 shares; 2025Q3: 1,670 shares; 2025Q4: 1,953 shares; 2026Q1: 1,916 shares; 2026Q2: 1,915 shares 1,915$1.43M0.19%-1Timeline
BONDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,284 shares; 2024Q4: 14,693 shares; 2025Q1: 19,487 shares; 2025Q2: 25,494 shares; 2025Q3: 32,856 shares; 2025Q4: 6,470 shares; 2026Q1: 7,007 shares; 2026Q2: 13,692 shares 13,692$1.26M0.17%+6,685Timeline
CGBLCAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,195 shares; 2025Q3: 13,202 shares; 2025Q4: 19,087 shares; 2026Q1: 26,410 shares; 2026Q2: 29,399 shares 29,399$1.12M0.15%+2,989Timeline
CGGRCAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,612 shares; 2024Q4: 14,892 shares; 2025Q1: 14,892 shares; 2025Q2: 14,892 shares; 2025Q3: 16,986 shares; 2025Q4: 16,489 shares; 2026Q1: 31,958 shares; 2026Q2: 23,617 shares 23,617$1.11M0.15%-8,341Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,831 shares; 2024Q4: 1,831 shares; 2025Q1: 1,832 shares; 2025Q2: 1,832 shares; 2025Q3: 2,660 shares; 2025Q4: 2,536 shares; 2026Q1: 2,601 shares; 2026Q2: 2,635 shares 2,635$798K0.11%+34Timeline
REGLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,795 shares; 2024Q4: 10,809 shares; 2025Q1: 10,809 shares; 2025Q2: 10,578 shares; 2025Q3: 9,938 shares; 2025Q4: 8,819 shares; 2026Q1: 8,588 shares; 2026Q2: 8,595 shares 8,595$787K0.1%+7Timeline
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,182 shares; 2024Q4: 42,826 shares; 2025Q1: 51,872 shares; 2025Q2: 39,069 shares; 2025Q3: 42,241 shares; 2025Q4: 51,915 shares; 2026Q1: 56,922 shares; 2026Q2: 16,930 shares 16,930$762K0.1%-39,992Timeline
SMDVPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,008 shares; 2024Q4: 12,030 shares; 2025Q1: 12,030 shares; 2025Q2: 10,695 shares; 2025Q3: 10,494 shares; 2025Q4: 9,886 shares; 2026Q1: 9,656 shares; 2026Q2: 9,668 shares 9,668$745K0.1%+12Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,846 shares; 2024Q4: 9,847 shares; 2025Q1: 9,681 shares; 2025Q2: 9,681 shares; 2025Q3: 9,487 shares; 2025Q4: 9,361 shares; 2026Q1: 9,371 shares; 2026Q2: 7,022 shares 7,022$677K0.09%-2,349Timeline
TCAFT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,616 shares; 2024Q4: 18,636 shares; 2025Q1: 16,811 shares; 2025Q2: 15,606 shares; 2025Q3: 14,548 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,118 shares; 2026Q2: 15,118 shares 15,118$621K0.08%0Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,283 shares; 2024Q4: 54,223 shares; 2025Q1: 44,294 shares; 2025Q2: 18,996 shares; 2025Q3: 21,609 shares; 2025Q4: 7,485 shares; 2026Q1: 7,378 shares; 2026Q2: 7,383 shares 7,383$598K0.08%+5Timeline
NPVNUVEEN VA QUALITY MUN INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,060 shares; 2024Q4: 50,317 shares; 2025Q1: 41,458 shares; 2025Q2: 45,804 shares; 2025Q3: 44,293 shares; 2025Q4: 47,006 shares; 2026Q1: 48,417 shares; 2026Q2: 51,300 shares 51,300$594K0.08%+2,883Timeline
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,128 shares; 2024Q4: 3,128 shares; 2025Q1: 3,129 shares; 2025Q2: 3,131 shares; 2025Q3: 3,185 shares; 2025Q4: 3,104 shares; 2026Q1: 3,106 shares; 2026Q2: 3,016 shares 3,016$590K0.08%-90Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,849 shares; 2024Q4: 15,453 shares; 2025Q1: 15,028 shares; 2025Q2: 14,432 shares; 2025Q3: 14,752 shares; 2025Q4: 7,893 shares; 2026Q1: 6,468 shares; 2026Q2: 6,469 shares 6,469$581K0.08%+1Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,652 shares; 2024Q4: 6,652 shares; 2025Q1: 6,652 shares; 2025Q2: 6,652 shares; 2025Q3: 6,792 shares; 2025Q4: 6,792 shares; 2026Q1: 6,792 shares; 2026Q2: 6,792 shares 6,792$581K0.08%0Timeline
JHMDJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,960 shares; 2024Q4: 28,342 shares; 2025Q1: 32,998 shares; 2025Q2: 21,298 shares; 2025Q3: 22,766 shares; 2025Q4: 27,630 shares; 2026Q1: 30,027 shares; 2026Q2: 11,993 shares 11,993$533K0.07%-18,034Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,450 shares; 2024Q4: 9,919 shares; 2025Q1: 9,522 shares; 2025Q2: 3,685 shares; 2025Q3: 3,348 shares; 2025Q4: 1,746 shares; 2026Q1: 1,746 shares; 2026Q2: 1,964 shares 1,964$499K0.07%+218Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 167 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 633 shares; 2025Q4: 466 shares; 2026Q1: 466 shares; 2026Q2: 4,063 shares 4,063$486K0.06%+3,597Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 472 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,014 shares; 2025Q2: 2,014 shares; 2025Q3: 2,014 shares; 2025Q4: 2,047 shares; 2026Q1: 2,137 shares; 2026Q2: 2,138 shares 2,138$485K0.06%+1Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 511 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,958 shares; 2025Q2: 3,969 shares; 2025Q3: 3,986 shares; 2025Q4: 3,483 shares; 2026Q1: 3,483 shares; 2026Q2: 3,483 shares 3,483$479K0.06%0Timeline
AVLVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,975 shares; 2025Q4: 6,242 shares; 2026Q1: 6,345 shares; 2026Q2: 5,184 shares 5,184$473K0.06%-1,161Timeline
CGHMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,208 shares 18,208$471K0.06%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,412 shares; 2024Q4: 4,790 shares; 2025Q1: 4,790 shares; 2025Q2: 3,407 shares; 2025Q3: 3,190 shares; 2025Q4: 1,631 shares; 2026Q1: 1,602 shares; 2026Q2: 1,252 shares 1,252$461K0.06%-350Timeline
CGSMCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,389 shares 17,389$459K0.06%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,122 shares; 2024Q4: 64,585 shares; 2025Q1: 64,310 shares; 2025Q2: 18,638 shares; 2025Q3: 17,159 shares; 2025Q4: 2,564 shares; 2026Q1: 1,558 shares; 2026Q2: 1,546 shares 1,546$447K0.06%-12Timeline
MISLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,083 shares; 2024Q4: 23,130 shares; 2025Q1: 23,140 shares; 2025Q2: 11,478 shares; 2025Q3: 11,491 shares; 2025Q4: 9,481 shares; 2026Q1: 9,485 shares; 2026Q2: 9,485 shares 9,485$434K0.06%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,450 shares; 2024Q4: 17,212 shares; 2025Q1: 17,270 shares; 2025Q2: 2,340 shares; 2025Q3: 2,335 shares; 2025Q4: 1,076 shares; 2026Q1: 1,111 shares; 2026Q2: 1,139 shares 1,139$425K0.06%+28Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,076 shares; 2024Q4: 21,087 shares; 2025Q1: 21,131 shares; 2025Q2: 21,172 shares; 2025Q3: 21,140 shares; 2025Q4: 3,004 shares; 2026Q1: 1,924 shares; 2026Q2: 1,740 shares 1,740$412K0.05%-184Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,673 shares; 2024Q4: 4,509 shares; 2025Q1: 4,136 shares; 2025Q2: 1,166 shares; 2025Q3: 1,166 shares; 2025Q4: 1,072 shares; 2026Q1: 1,105 shares; 2026Q2: 1,087 shares 1,087$402K0.05%-18Timeline
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 619 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,754 shares; 2026Q2: 1,784 shares 1,784$402K0.05%+30Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 343 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,127 shares; 2026Q2: 1,134 shares 1,134$402K0.05%+7Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,744 shares; 2024Q4: 1,746 shares; 2025Q1: 1,853 shares; 2025Q2: 829 shares; 2025Q3: 827 shares; 2025Q4: 783 shares; 2026Q1: 784 shares; 2026Q2: 785 shares 785$400K0.05%+1Timeline
SBIWESTERN ASSET INTER MUNIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,500 shares; 2025Q2: 13,500 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares; 2025Q4: 43,870 shares; 2026Q1: 46,461 shares; 2026Q2: 46,471 shares 46,471$366K0.05%+10Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,040 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,040 shares; 2025Q2: 1,039 shares; 2025Q3: 1,039 shares; 2025Q4: 958 shares; 2026Q1: 958 shares; 2026Q2: 968 shares 968$362K0.05%+10Timeline
CGUSCAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,766 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,041 shares; 2026Q2: 8,009 shares 8,009$356K0.05%+968Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,041 shares; 2024Q4: 5,179 shares; 2025Q1: 5,125 shares; 2025Q2: 4,057 shares; 2025Q3: 4,063 shares; 2025Q4: 2,465 shares; 2026Q1: 2,299 shares; 2026Q2: 2,336 shares 2,336$343K0.05%+37Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,792 shares; 2024Q4: 24,642 shares; 2025Q1: 25,317 shares; 2025Q2: 25,686 shares; 2025Q3: 27,038 shares; 2025Q4: 5,742 shares; 2026Q1: 4,866 shares; 2026Q2: 4,542 shares 4,542$333K0.04%-324Timeline
PKBINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,854 shares; 2024Q4: 2,854 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,854 shares; 2025Q3: 2,854 shares; 2025Q4: 2,854 shares; 2026Q1: 2,854 shares; 2026Q2: 2,854 shares 2,854$320K0.04%0Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,273 shares; 2024Q4: 4,283 shares; 2025Q1: 4,296 shares; 2025Q2: 4,309 shares; 2025Q3: 4,322 shares; 2025Q4: 4,185 shares; 2026Q1: 4,199 shares; 2026Q2: 4,214 shares 4,214$309K0.04%+15Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 745 shares; 2024Q4: 746 shares; 2025Q1: 2,209 shares; 2025Q2: 529 shares; 2025Q3: 408 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 412 shares; 2026Q2: 413 shares 413$309K0.04%+1Timeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,867 shares 2,867$293K0.04%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 254 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 233 shares; 2026Q2: 238 shares 238$280K0.04%+5Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 873 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,722 shares 1,722$279K0.04%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,433 shares; 2024Q4: 6,059 shares; 2025Q1: 5,911 shares; 2025Q2: 2,892 shares; 2025Q3: 2,806 shares; 2025Q4: 2,147 shares; 2026Q1: 2,146 shares; 2026Q2: 2,019 shares 2,019$276K0.04%-127Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,049 shares; 2026Q1: 3,204 shares; 2026Q2: 2,917 shares 2,917$276K0.04%-287Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,760 shares; 2024Q4: 7,883 shares; 2025Q1: 7,863 shares; 2025Q2: 7,515 shares; 2025Q3: 7,552 shares; 2025Q4: 6,156 shares; 2026Q1: 6,225 shares; 2026Q2: 6,468 shares 6,468$274K0.04%+243Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,475 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,919 shares 1,919$268K0.04%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,192 shares; 2024Q4: 1,194 shares; 2025Q1: 2,031 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 608 shares; 2025Q4: 609 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 696 shares 696$263K0.03%newTimeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 279 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,420 shares; 2025Q4: 1,404 shares; 2026Q1: 1,457 shares; 2026Q2: 1,185 shares 1,185$260K0.03%-272Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,715 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,977 shares; 2025Q2: 3,982 shares; 2025Q3: 4,989 shares; 2025Q4: 4,231 shares; 2026Q1: 3,512 shares; 2026Q2: 3,515 shares 3,515$254K0.03%+3Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,737 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,873 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 701 shares 701$248K0.03%newTimeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,550 shares; 2024Q4: 3,566 shares; 2025Q1: 3,927 shares; 2025Q2: 2,026 shares; 2025Q3: 2,031 shares; 2025Q4: 864 shares; 2026Q1: 865 shares; 2026Q2: 880 shares 880$247K0.03%+15Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,656 shares; 2024Q4: 6,271 shares; 2025Q1: 6,276 shares; 2025Q2: 6,280 shares; 2025Q3: 6,045 shares; 2025Q4: 5,894 shares; 2026Q1: 5,657 shares; 2026Q2: 5,514 shares 5,514$247K0.03%-143Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,207 shares; 2024Q4: 2,165 shares; 2025Q1: 2,154 shares; 2025Q2: 1,854 shares; 2025Q3: 1,742 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 788 shares 788$237K0.03%newTimeline
RONBBARON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,678 shares 9,678$236K0.03%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 183 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 462 shares; 2025Q3: 462 shares; 2025Q4: 451 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,710 shares 2,710$233K0.03%newTimeline
XMHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,505 shares; 2024Q4: 3,598 shares; 2025Q1: 4,337 shares; 2025Q2: 2,685 shares; 2025Q3: 3,730 shares; 2025Q4: 4,388 shares; 2026Q1: 4,796 shares; 2026Q2: 2,055 shares 2,055$232K0.03%-2,741Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,066 shares; 2024Q4: 5,998 shares; 2025Q1: 6,008 shares; 2025Q2: 2,304 shares; 2025Q3: 3,241 shares; 2025Q4: 3,288 shares; 2026Q1: 2,145 shares; 2026Q2: 2,146 shares 2,146$231K0.03%+1Timeline
RSPGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,347 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,347 shares; 2026Q2: 2,347 shares 2,347$230K0.03%0Timeline
TOUST ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,830 shares 5,830$224K0.03%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,857 shares; 2024Q4: 27,861 shares; 2025Q1: 28,522 shares; 2025Q2: 2,291 shares; 2025Q3: 1,461 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,095 shares 1,095$219K0.03%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,215 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,415 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 615 shares 615$218K0.03%newTimeline
JMUBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,755 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,385 shares; 2026Q2: 4,080 shares 4,080$207K0.03%-305Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,943 shares; 2024Q4: 24,123 shares; 2025Q1: 24,902 shares; 2025Q2: 2,004 shares; 2025Q3: 1,924 shares; 2025Q4: 961 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 862 shares 862$205K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WMTWALMART INC4,334$539Kshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC660$468Kshares
XSHQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II5,984$252Kshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T1,062$204Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000863 base2026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000863 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000498 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000079 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002010635-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002010635-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002010635-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002010635-25-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302025-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002010635-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312025-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002010635-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-020541 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-014421 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-009046 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-24-002204 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set