Skip to content

NORTHSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 869304, Boston, MA

NORTHSTAR ASSET MANAGEMENT INC reported $387,242,510 across 88 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000677

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$387M
Holdings
88
Top 10 weight
44.5%
New
21
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DSIadded+97,392$12.5M
ULnew+175,462$11.5M
VSGXnew+108,538$7.77M
TSMnew+13,322$4.05M
MELInew+858$1.73M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UNILEVER PLCexited-265,201-$15.7M
IEXreduced-27,395-$4.87M
ADBEreduced-10,256-$3.59M
ALCreduced-38,748-$3.05M
VRSKreduced-12,711-$2.84M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000677, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $387,242,510, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,383 shares; 2024Q4: 92,821 shares; 2025Q1: 89,811 shares; 2025Q2: 88,148 shares; 2025Q3: 84,752 shares; 2025Q4: 81,751 shares 81,751$25.6M6.61%-3,001Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,493 shares; 2024Q4: 92,601 shares; 2025Q1: 75,649 shares; 2025Q2: 75,855 shares; 2025Q3: 78,720 shares; 2025Q4: 78,539 shares 78,539$21.4M5.51%-181Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,028 shares; 2024Q4: 47,342 shares; 2025Q1: 42,872 shares; 2025Q2: 42,702 shares; 2025Q3: 43,367 shares; 2025Q4: 44,009 shares 44,009$21.3M5.5%+642Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,244 shares; 2024Q4: 123,222 shares; 2025Q1: 118,577 shares; 2025Q2: 117,553 shares; 2025Q3: 116,903 shares; 2025Q4: 115,546 shares 115,546$17.7M4.58%-1,357Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,920 shares; 2024Q4: 19,604 shares; 2025Q1: 17,429 shares; 2025Q2: 17,313 shares; 2025Q3: 17,651 shares; 2025Q4: 17,965 shares 17,965$15.5M4%+314Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,774 shares; 2024Q4: 49,912 shares; 2025Q1: 40,430 shares; 2025Q2: 40,286 shares; 2025Q3: 41,453 shares; 2025Q4: 42,379 shares 42,379$14.9M3.85%+926Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,903 shares; 2024Q4: 39,484 shares; 2025Q1: 32,720 shares; 2025Q2: 32,621 shares; 2025Q3: 33,503 shares; 2025Q4: 34,204 shares 34,204$14.6M3.77%+701Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,871 shares; 2024Q4: 56,766 shares; 2025Q1: 54,957 shares; 2025Q2: 54,601 shares; 2025Q3: 55,709 shares; 2025Q4: 56,145 shares 56,145$14.4M3.73%+436Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,161 shares; 2024Q4: 20,616 shares; 2025Q1: 20,387 shares; 2025Q2: 19,964 shares; 2025Q3: 20,408 shares; 2025Q4: 20,773 shares 20,773$13.8M3.55%+365Timeline
DSIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,997 shares; 2025Q4: 102,389 shares 102,389$13.2M3.41%+97,392Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 175,462 shares 175,462$11.5M2.96%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,343 shares; 2024Q4: 35,776 shares; 2025Q1: 35,188 shares; 2025Q2: 35,514 shares; 2025Q3: 35,591 shares; 2025Q4: 35,886 shares 35,886$11.4M2.95%+295Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,649 shares; 2024Q4: 80,189 shares; 2025Q1: 79,265 shares; 2025Q2: 79,680 shares; 2025Q3: 80,347 shares; 2025Q4: 81,333 shares 81,333$11.1M2.86%+986Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,904 shares; 2024Q4: 18,843 shares; 2025Q1: 18,965 shares; 2025Q2: 18,992 shares; 2025Q3: 18,562 shares; 2025Q4: 16,285 shares 16,285$11M2.85%-2,277Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares 14$10.6M2.73%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,417 shares; 2024Q4: 33,263 shares; 2025Q1: 27,511 shares; 2025Q2: 27,452 shares; 2025Q3: 27,884 shares; 2025Q4: 29,048 shares 29,048$10M2.58%+1,164Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,608 shares; 2024Q4: 142,757 shares; 2025Q1: 148,376 shares; 2025Q2: 169,557 shares; 2025Q3: 222,348 shares; 2025Q4: 190,158 shares 190,158$9.68M2.5%-32,190Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,462 shares; 2024Q4: 94,467 shares; 2025Q1: 96,375 shares; 2025Q2: 97,286 shares; 2025Q3: 101,303 shares; 2025Q4: 91,499 shares 91,499$9.04M2.34%-9,804Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,562 shares; 2024Q4: 55,831 shares; 2025Q1: 54,670 shares; 2025Q2: 54,223 shares; 2025Q3: 55,444 shares; 2025Q4: 57,079 shares 57,079$8.83M2.28%+1,635Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,326 shares; 2024Q4: 77,263 shares; 2025Q1: 78,342 shares; 2025Q2: 80,596 shares; 2025Q3: 83,349 shares; 2025Q4: 82,883 shares 82,883$8.27M2.14%-466Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,485 shares; 2024Q4: 35,945 shares; 2025Q1: 34,809 shares; 2025Q2: 32,741 shares; 2025Q3: 32,971 shares; 2025Q4: 31,084 shares 31,084$8.23M2.13%-1,887Timeline
VSGXVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108,538 shares 108,538$7.77M2.01%newTimeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,165 shares; 2025Q1: 19,061 shares; 2025Q2: 27,288 shares; 2025Q3: 35,029 shares; 2025Q4: 32,108 shares 32,108$7.17M1.85%-2,921Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,654 shares; 2024Q4: 32,581 shares; 2025Q1: 32,528 shares; 2025Q2: 32,319 shares; 2025Q3: 31,808 shares; 2025Q4: 28,782 shares 28,782$6.59M1.7%-3,026Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,481 shares; 2024Q4: 14,810 shares; 2025Q1: 12,405 shares; 2025Q2: 10,220 shares; 2025Q3: 10,220 shares; 2025Q4: 10,220 shares 10,220$6.41M1.66%0Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 434,252 shares; 2024Q4: 407,712 shares; 2025Q1: 407,857 shares; 2025Q2: 413,141 shares; 2025Q3: 416,569 shares; 2025Q4: 330,762 shares 330,762$6.1M1.57%-85,807Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,736 shares; 2025Q4: 57,276 shares 57,276$5.56M1.44%+5,540Timeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,420 shares; 2024Q4: 23,459 shares; 2025Q1: 22,916 shares; 2025Q2: 23,082 shares; 2025Q3: 25,225 shares; 2025Q4: 26,291 shares 26,291$4.59M1.18%+1,066Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,322 shares 13,322$4.05M1.05%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,529 shares; 2024Q4: 28,529 shares; 2025Q1: 28,529 shares; 2025Q2: 28,529 shares; 2025Q3: 28,529 shares; 2025Q4: 28,529 shares 28,529$3.88M1%0Timeline
CWTCALIFORNIA WTR SVC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,580 shares; 2024Q4: 94,843 shares; 2025Q1: 101,529 shares; 2025Q2: 102,238 shares; 2025Q3: 106,053 shares; 2025Q4: 82,861 shares 82,861$3.59M0.93%-23,192Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,612 shares; 2024Q4: 57,933 shares; 2025Q1: 45,673 shares; 2025Q2: 39,668 shares; 2025Q3: 41,419 shares; 2025Q4: 43,637 shares 43,637$3.48M0.9%+2,218Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,717 shares; 2025Q2: 19,763 shares; 2025Q3: 27,805 shares; 2025Q4: 15,094 shares 15,094$3.38M0.87%-12,711Timeline
WINAWINMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,052 shares; 2025Q1: 5,923 shares; 2025Q2: 7,339 shares; 2025Q3: 7,899 shares; 2025Q4: 8,186 shares 8,186$3.31M0.86%+287Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,357 shares; 2025Q2: 22,840 shares; 2025Q3: 23,381 shares; 2025Q4: 23,595 shares 23,595$3.09M0.8%+214Timeline
MSEXMIDDLESEX WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,347 shares; 2025Q2: 34,072 shares; 2025Q3: 51,795 shares; 2025Q4: 47,128 shares 47,128$2.38M0.61%-4,667Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,865 shares; 2024Q4: 45,385 shares; 2025Q1: 42,942 shares; 2025Q2: 34,042 shares; 2025Q3: 30,644 shares; 2025Q4: 25,622 shares 25,622$2.21M0.57%-5,022Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,213 shares; 2025Q2: 49,493 shares; 2025Q3: 66,664 shares; 2025Q4: 27,916 shares 27,916$2.2M0.57%-38,748Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,567 shares; 2024Q4: 13,663 shares; 2025Q1: 12,385 shares; 2025Q2: 11,470 shares; 2025Q3: 11,850 shares; 2025Q4: 11,747 shares 11,747$2.19M0.57%-103Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,243 shares; 2024Q4: 4,119 shares; 2025Q1: 4,097 shares; 2025Q2: 4,089 shares; 2025Q3: 4,139 shares; 2025Q4: 4,076 shares 4,076$2.05M0.53%-63Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,698 shares; 2024Q4: 38,291 shares; 2025Q1: 39,466 shares; 2025Q2: 39,337 shares; 2025Q3: 37,430 shares; 2025Q4: 10,035 shares 10,035$1.79M0.46%-27,395Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 858 shares 858$1.73M0.45%newTimeline
ESGEISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,219 shares 38,219$1.69M0.44%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,025 shares 7,025$1.5M0.39%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,114 shares; 2024Q4: 34,232 shares; 2025Q1: 32,539 shares; 2025Q2: 27,661 shares; 2025Q3: 5,607 shares; 2025Q4: 5,065 shares 5,065$1.46M0.38%-542Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,526 shares; 2024Q4: 5,686 shares; 2025Q1: 5,724 shares; 2025Q2: 3,993 shares; 2025Q3: 4,075 shares; 2025Q4: 3,999 shares 3,999$1.25M0.32%-76Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 636 shares 636$773K0.2%newTimeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 832 shares; 2024Q4: 832 shares; 2025Q1: 832 shares; 2025Q2: 832 shares; 2025Q3: 832 shares; 2025Q4: 686 shares 686$692K0.18%-146Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,258 shares; 2024Q4: 2,791 shares; 2025Q1: 2,692 shares; 2025Q2: 2,644 shares; 2025Q3: 2,778 shares; 2025Q4: 2,911 shares 2,911$672K0.17%+133Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,672 shares 40,672$648K0.17%newTimeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,112 shares 17,112$639K0.17%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,151 shares; 2024Q4: 12,704 shares; 2025Q1: 11,006 shares; 2025Q2: 10,055 shares; 2025Q3: 10,055 shares; 2025Q4: 8,287 shares 8,287$638K0.16%-1,768Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,215 shares; 2024Q4: 1,215 shares; 2025Q1: 1,215 shares; 2025Q2: 1,215 shares; 2025Q3: 1,215 shares; 2025Q4: 1,220 shares 1,220$577K0.15%+5Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,065 shares 3,065$565K0.15%newTimeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,814 shares; 2024Q4: 2,856 shares; 2025Q1: 2,322 shares; 2025Q2: 2,430 shares; 2025Q3: 3,151 shares; 2025Q4: 3,819 shares 3,819$548K0.14%+668Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,224 shares; 2024Q4: 4,299 shares; 2025Q1: 3,488 shares; 2025Q2: 4,191 shares; 2025Q3: 4,191 shares; 2025Q4: 3,814 shares 3,814$547K0.14%-377Timeline
OEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,091 shares; 2024Q4: 2,091 shares; 2025Q1: 1,729 shares; 2025Q2: 1,397 shares; 2025Q3: 1,397 shares; 2025Q4: 1,397 shares 1,397$479K0.12%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 460 shares; 2025Q1: 437 shares; 2025Q2: 435 shares; 2025Q3: 552 shares; 2025Q4: 681 shares 681$450K0.12%+129Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 835 shares; 2024Q4: 870 shares; 2025Q1: 863 shares; 2025Q2: 860 shares; 2025Q3: 851 shares; 2025Q4: 848 shares 848$433K0.11%-3Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 799 shares; 2025Q1: 695 shares; 2025Q2: 693 shares; 2025Q3: 1,418 shares; 2025Q4: 1,273 shares 1,273$389K0.1%-145Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,747 shares; 2024Q4: 13,557 shares; 2025Q1: 14,263 shares; 2025Q2: 11,818 shares; 2025Q3: 11,358 shares; 2025Q4: 1,102 shares 1,102$386K0.1%-10,256Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,898 shares; 2025Q4: 1,899 shares 1,899$377K0.1%+1Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,747 shares; 2025Q4: 1,747 shares 1,747$370K0.1%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 1,464 shares 1,464$339K0.09%-161Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,939 shares; 2024Q4: 4,088 shares; 2025Q1: 904 shares; 2025Q2: 749 shares; 2025Q3: 749 shares; 2025Q4: 749 shares 749$337K0.09%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,219 shares; 2024Q4: 1,219 shares; 2025Q1: 1,027 shares; 2025Q2: 997 shares; 2025Q3: 997 shares; 2025Q4: 997 shares 997$334K0.09%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 696 shares; 2024Q4: 696 shares; 2025Q1: 533 shares; 2025Q2: 485 shares; 2025Q3: 485 shares; 2025Q4: 485 shares 485$332K0.09%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,016 shares 1,016$327K0.08%newTimeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,564 shares; 2025Q4: 4,565 shares 4,565$326K0.08%+1Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,728 shares 12,728$316K0.08%newTimeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,409 shares; 2024Q4: 10,409 shares; 2025Q1: 1,502 shares; 2025Q2: 1,627 shares; 2025Q3: 1,627 shares; 2025Q4: 1,211 shares 1,211$298K0.08%-416Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 273 shares 273$293K0.08%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 842 shares; 2025Q4: 842 shares 842$291K0.08%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 457 shares; 2025Q4: 456 shares 456$275K0.07%-1Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,912 shares; 2025Q4: 4,912 shares 4,912$264K0.07%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,329 shares 2,329$259K0.07%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,118 shares; 2025Q4: 1,109 shares 1,109$253K0.07%-9Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,102 shares 2,102$253K0.07%newTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,426 shares; 2024Q4: 1,426 shares; 2025Q1: 1,210 shares; 2025Q2: 1,184 shares; 2025Q3: 1,184 shares; 2025Q4: 1,190 shares 1,190$250K0.06%+6Timeline
GOFGUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,005 shares 19,005$245K0.06%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 827 shares; 2025Q4: 1,654 shares 1,654$238K0.06%+827Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,129 shares; 2024Q4: 529 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 529 shares; 2025Q3: 529 shares; 2025Q4: 347 shares 347$237K0.06%-182Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,501 shares 2,501$233K0.06%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 391 shares 391$224K0.06%newTimeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,191 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$220K0.06%0Timeline
ETGEATON VANCE TX ADV GLBL DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$208K0.05%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,674 shares 1,674$205K0.05%newTimeline
TLRYTILRAY BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,988 shares 14,988$135K0.03%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC265,201$15.7Mshares
TILRAY INCTILRAY INC149,886$259Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC3,639$244Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000677 base2026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set