Skip to content

Norris Financial Group, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2129318, GREENVILLE, SC

Norris Financial Group, LLC reported $251,294,036 across 82 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.35% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002129318-26-000029

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$251M
Holdings
82
Top 10 weight
47.35%
New
12
Sold out
27

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLIadded+10,891$2.02M
CRDOnew+6,473$1.76M
GRIDadded+5,486$1.05M
USAIadded+19,498$887K
QQQMadded+2,841$861K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IAUexited-236,569-$20.9M
SHVexited-179,196-$19.8M
VTIexited-33,713-$10.8M
IGEexited-141,888-$8.93M
MUexited-12,030-$4.06M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002129318-26-000029, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $251,294,036, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,753 shares; 2024Q4: 61,386 shares; 2025Q1: 46,117 shares; 2025Q2: 46,465 shares; 2025Q3: 60,114 shares; 2025Q4: 63,735 shares; 2026Q1: 41,933 shares; 2026Q2: 42,106 shares 42,106$31.4M12.51%+173Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,577 shares; 2024Q4: 22,098 shares; 2025Q1: 18,303 shares; 2025Q2: 20,485 shares; 2025Q3: 21,725 shares; 2025Q4: 21,399 shares; 2026Q1: 18,094 shares; 2026Q2: 17,639 shares 17,639$13M5.17%-455Timeline
SGOLETFS GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 286,776 shares; 2024Q4: 307,009 shares; 2025Q1: 344,478 shares; 2025Q2: 297,584 shares; 2025Q3: 308,644 shares; 2025Q4: 306,444 shares; 2026Q1: 306,385 shares; 2026Q2: 326,883 shares 326,883$12.5M4.97%+20,498Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,643 shares; 2025Q4: 86,603 shares; 2026Q1: 84,335 shares; 2026Q2: 64,313 shares 64,313$10.1M4.02%-20,022Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,836 shares; 2024Q4: 142,907 shares; 2025Q1: 155,719 shares; 2025Q2: 126,244 shares; 2025Q3: 110,522 shares; 2025Q4: 111,241 shares; 2026Q1: 111,114 shares; 2026Q2: 108,986 shares 108,986$9.99M3.97%-2,128Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,785 shares; 2026Q2: 50,676 shares 50,676$9.39M3.74%+10,891Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,269 shares; 2024Q4: 31,618 shares; 2025Q1: 30,437 shares; 2025Q2: 33,139 shares; 2025Q3: 32,547 shares; 2025Q4: 31,531 shares; 2026Q1: 31,633 shares; 2026Q2: 32,001 shares 32,001$9.26M3.68%+368Timeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,713 shares; 2024Q4: 37,049 shares; 2025Q1: 47,246 shares; 2025Q2: 55,883 shares; 2025Q3: 57,775 shares; 2025Q4: 61,474 shares; 2026Q1: 63,568 shares; 2026Q2: 68,589 shares 68,589$8.03M3.2%+5,021Timeline
GSYINVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,668 shares; 2024Q4: 62,593 shares; 2025Q1: 118,410 shares; 2025Q2: 115,561 shares; 2025Q3: 87,328 shares; 2025Q4: 83,787 shares; 2026Q1: 141,587 shares; 2026Q2: 157,181 shares 157,181$7.88M3.14%+15,594Timeline
USAIPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 143,475 shares; 2026Q2: 162,973 shares 162,973$7.41M2.95%+19,498Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 45,343 shares; 2026Q1: 43,703 shares; 2026Q2: 38,397 shares 38,397$7.18M2.86%-5,306Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,969 shares; 2024Q4: 19,795 shares; 2025Q1: 11,172 shares; 2025Q2: 15,618 shares; 2025Q3: 10,789 shares; 2025Q4: 10,793 shares; 2026Q1: 8,904 shares; 2026Q2: 7,966 shares 7,966$6.36M2.53%-938Timeline
AUPHAURINIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 417,514 shares; 2024Q4: 408,752 shares; 2025Q1: 387,843 shares; 2025Q2: 349,635 shares; 2025Q3: 344,870 shares; 2025Q4: 346,012 shares; 2026Q1: 342,477 shares; 2026Q2: 342,331 shares 342,331$5.81M2.31%-146Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,728 shares; 2025Q3: 88,672 shares; 2025Q4: 104,292 shares; 2026Q1: 121,776 shares; 2026Q2: 128,011 shares 128,011$5.43M2.16%+6,235Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,163 shares; 2024Q4: 33,357 shares; 2025Q1: 21,412 shares; 2025Q2: 21,927 shares; 2025Q3: 21,977 shares; 2025Q4: 22,111 shares; 2026Q1: 22,763 shares; 2026Q2: 28,249 shares 28,249$5.42M2.16%+5,486Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,133 shares; 2024Q4: 17,961 shares; 2025Q1: 17,506 shares; 2025Q2: 15,946 shares; 2025Q3: 15,621 shares; 2025Q4: 15,319 shares; 2026Q1: 15,029 shares; 2026Q2: 14,306 shares 14,306$5.27M2.1%-723Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,089 shares; 2024Q4: 4,657 shares; 2025Q1: 3,434 shares; 2025Q2: 12,239 shares; 2025Q3: 12,275 shares; 2025Q4: 14,726 shares; 2026Q1: 13,878 shares; 2026Q2: 16,719 shares 16,719$5.07M2.02%+2,841Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,593 shares; 2025Q4: 11,942 shares; 2026Q1: 16,373 shares; 2026Q2: 17,568 shares 17,568$4.99M1.98%+1,195Timeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 53,983 shares; 2025Q4: 50,224 shares; 2026Q1: 50,188 shares; 2026Q2: 46,621 shares 46,621$4.99M1.98%-3,567Timeline
ULSTSSGA ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,756 shares; 2024Q4: 54,109 shares; 2025Q1: 125,403 shares; 2025Q2: 124,008 shares; 2025Q3: 85,403 shares; 2025Q4: 79,690 shares; 2026Q1: 106,290 shares; 2026Q2: 123,113 shares 123,113$4.98M1.98%+16,823Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,082 shares; 2025Q1: 17,579 shares; 2025Q2: 10,152 shares; 2025Q3: 13,298 shares; 2025Q4: 13,114 shares; 2026Q1: 13,152 shares; 2026Q2: 13,761 shares 13,761$4.92M1.96%+609Timeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,930 shares; 2026Q2: 105,790 shares 105,790$4.66M1.85%+3,860Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,824 shares; 2024Q4: 15,484 shares; 2025Q1: 7,695 shares; 2025Q2: 30,085 shares; 2025Q3: 19,479 shares; 2025Q4: 19,904 shares; 2026Q1: 20,529 shares; 2026Q2: 21,157 shares 21,157$4.23M1.68%+628Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,280 shares; 2024Q4: 15,723 shares; 2025Q1: 16,986 shares; 2025Q2: 17,351 shares; 2025Q3: 17,369 shares; 2025Q4: 16,872 shares; 2026Q1: 17,094 shares; 2026Q2: 17,376 shares 17,376$4.14M1.65%+282Timeline
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,266 shares; 2024Q4: 34,453 shares; 2025Q1: 36,084 shares; 2025Q2: 32,669 shares; 2025Q3: 34,141 shares; 2025Q4: 49,579 shares; 2026Q1: 47,824 shares; 2026Q2: 47,482 shares 47,482$4.03M1.6%-342Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,325 shares; 2025Q3: 43,626 shares; 2025Q4: 39,555 shares; 2026Q1: 39,466 shares; 2026Q2: 39,303 shares 39,303$4.02M1.6%-163Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,955 shares; 2024Q4: 26,464 shares; 2025Q1: 30,347 shares; 2025Q2: 20,081 shares; 2025Q3: 19,286 shares; 2025Q4: 28,532 shares; 2026Q1: 33,046 shares; 2026Q2: 38,154 shares 38,154$3.84M1.53%+5,108Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,208 shares; 2024Q4: 36,652 shares; 2025Q1: 14,839 shares; 2025Q2: 25,273 shares; 2025Q3: 9,464 shares; 2025Q4: 8,544 shares; 2026Q1: 8,795 shares; 2026Q2: 8,750 shares 8,750$3.19M1.27%-45Timeline
PULSPGIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,048 shares; 2026Q1: 45,994 shares; 2026Q2: 60,377 shares 60,377$2.99M1.19%+14,383Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,100 shares; 2025Q2: 3,146 shares; 2025Q3: 3,088 shares; 2025Q4: 23,033 shares; 2026Q1: 34,984 shares; 2026Q2: 29,639 shares 29,639$2.99M1.19%-5,345Timeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,026 shares; 2025Q4: 35,072 shares; 2026Q1: 36,420 shares; 2026Q2: 47,491 shares 47,491$2.8M1.11%+11,071Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,721 shares; 2025Q4: 36,225 shares; 2026Q1: 38,418 shares; 2026Q2: 36,841 shares 36,841$2.78M1.11%-1,577Timeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,935 shares; 2025Q4: 9,467 shares; 2026Q1: 9,732 shares; 2026Q2: 10,409 shares 10,409$2.53M1.01%+677Timeline
SILGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,303 shares; 2025Q4: 27,632 shares; 2026Q1: 29,004 shares; 2026Q2: 32,034 shares 32,034$2.48M0.99%+3,030Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,453 shares; 2026Q2: 15,525 shares 15,525$2.27M0.9%+1,072Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,786 shares; 2024Q4: 27,384 shares; 2025Q1: 27,005 shares; 2025Q2: 28,607 shares; 2025Q3: 18,628 shares; 2025Q4: 11,369 shares; 2026Q1: 13,368 shares; 2026Q2: 18,871 shares 18,871$2.15M0.86%+5,503Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,634 shares; 2024Q4: 35,573 shares; 2025Q1: 37,001 shares; 2025Q2: 37,188 shares; 2025Q3: 37,494 shares; 2025Q4: 37,784 shares; 2026Q1: 53,780 shares; 2026Q2: 53,739 shares 53,739$2.05M0.81%-41Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,938 shares; 2024Q4: 37,964 shares; 2025Q1: 38,913 shares; 2025Q2: 37,458 shares; 2025Q3: 38,093 shares; 2025Q4: 38,420 shares; 2026Q1: 36,177 shares; 2026Q2: 35,561 shares 35,561$1.77M0.71%-616Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,866 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,473 shares 6,473$1.76M0.7%newTimeline
NANRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,367 shares; 2026Q2: 19,032 shares 19,032$1.44M0.57%+1,665Timeline
VTSVITESSE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,574 shares; 2025Q4: 32,886 shares; 2026Q1: 76,742 shares; 2026Q2: 75,297 shares 75,297$1.19M0.47%-1,445Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 310,393 shares; 2024Q4: 259,352 shares; 2025Q1: 172,182 shares; 2025Q2: 308,319 shares; 2025Q3: 96,084 shares; 2025Q4: 55,366 shares; 2026Q1: 52,143 shares; 2026Q2: 63,617 shares 63,617$1.14M0.45%+11,474Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,713 shares; 2025Q1: 44,105 shares; 2025Q2: 35,911 shares; 2025Q3: 34,703 shares; 2025Q4: 20,602 shares; 2026Q1: 22,154 shares; 2026Q2: 26,537 shares 26,537$1.12M0.45%+4,383Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 994 shares; 2024Q4: 1,735 shares; 2025Q1: 1,751 shares; 2025Q2: 1,869 shares; 2025Q3: 1,466 shares; 2025Q4: 1,466 shares; 2026Q1: 1,467 shares; 2026Q2: 1,689 shares 1,689$710K0.28%+222Timeline
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 92,517 shares; 2025Q2: 194,094 shares; 2025Q3: 85,953 shares; 2025Q4: 57,735 shares; 2026Q1: 8,714 shares; 2026Q2: 10,120 shares 10,120$695K0.28%+1,406Timeline
FSMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,078 shares; 2024Q4: 17,692 shares; 2025Q1: 24,470 shares; 2025Q2: 25,957 shares; 2025Q3: 25,957 shares; 2025Q4: 25,957 shares; 2026Q1: 32,353 shares; 2026Q2: 32,353 shares 32,353$647K0.26%0Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,881 shares; 2024Q4: 28,881 shares; 2025Q1: 28,881 shares; 2025Q2: 28,881 shares; 2025Q3: 19,163 shares; 2025Q4: 19,163 shares; 2026Q1: 19,163 shares; 2026Q2: 19,188 shares 19,188$579K0.23%+25Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,375 shares; 2025Q2: 9,375 shares; 2025Q3: 9,375 shares; 2025Q4: 7,325 shares; 2026Q1: 7,325 shares; 2026Q2: 7,325 shares 7,325$579K0.23%0Timeline
FUMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,849 shares; 2024Q4: 19,951 shares; 2025Q1: 26,337 shares; 2025Q2: 30,628 shares; 2025Q3: 29,884 shares; 2025Q4: 34,884 shares; 2026Q1: 27,165 shares; 2026Q2: 24,715 shares 24,715$496K0.2%-2,450Timeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,354 shares; 2024Q4: 6,564 shares; 2025Q1: 9,677 shares; 2025Q2: 9,725 shares; 2025Q3: 7,954 shares; 2025Q4: 7,842 shares; 2026Q1: 7,257 shares; 2026Q2: 9,061 shares 9,061$494K0.2%+1,804Timeline
MAGSLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,300 shares; 2025Q2: 6,350 shares; 2025Q3: 6,350 shares; 2025Q4: 6,650 shares; 2026Q1: 7,600 shares; 2026Q2: 7,600 shares 7,600$489K0.19%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 723 shares; 2025Q4: 883 shares; 2026Q1: 983 shares; 2026Q2: 1,131 shares 1,131$427K0.17%+148Timeline
HPIHANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,600 shares; 2025Q2: 16,100 shares; 2025Q3: 16,100 shares; 2025Q4: 16,100 shares; 2026Q1: 20,600 shares; 2026Q2: 22,600 shares 22,600$366K0.15%+2,000Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,553 shares; 2026Q2: 6,553 shares 6,553$355K0.14%0Timeline
SPYDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,396 shares; 2024Q4: 8,631 shares; 2025Q1: 7,758 shares; 2025Q2: 7,118 shares; 2025Q3: 7,118 shares; 2025Q4: 7,118 shares; 2026Q1: 7,118 shares; 2026Q2: 7,118 shares 7,118$340K0.14%0Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares; 2026Q1: 17,500 shares; 2026Q2: 17,500 shares 17,500$334K0.13%0Timeline
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,300 shares; 2026Q2: 19,300 shares 19,300$319K0.13%+2,000Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,680 shares; 2025Q4: 3,680 shares; 2026Q1: 4,530 shares; 2026Q2: 4,530 shares 4,530$309K0.12%0Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,793 shares 1,793$306K0.12%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,385 shares; 2025Q4: 2,737 shares; 2026Q1: 2,163 shares; 2026Q2: 2,569 shares 2,569$300K0.12%+406Timeline
DEMWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,652 shares; 2024Q4: 5,313 shares; 2025Q1: 165,848 shares; 2025Q2: 119,253 shares; 2025Q3: 5,709 shares; 2025Q4: 5,709 shares; 2026Q1: 5,702 shares; 2026Q2: 5,379 shares 5,379$289K0.12%-323Timeline
TOPTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,781 shares; 2025Q3: 8,781 shares; 2025Q4: 8,781 shares; 2026Q1: 8,781 shares; 2026Q2: 8,781 shares 8,781$289K0.12%0Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,359 shares 2,359$267K0.11%newTimeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,100 shares; 2024Q4: 14,100 shares; 2025Q1: 16,100 shares; 2025Q2: 14,600 shares; 2025Q3: 92,383 shares; 2025Q4: 87,102 shares; 2026Q1: 16,254 shares; 2026Q2: 16,254 shares 16,254$266K0.11%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,892 shares; 2024Q4: 10,077 shares; 2025Q1: 2,658 shares; 2025Q2: 2,305 shares; 2025Q3: 2,160 shares; 2025Q4: 2,107 shares; 2026Q1: 1,216 shares; 2026Q2: 1,216 shares 1,216$259K0.1%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,465 shares; 2025Q1: 1,965 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 715 shares; 2026Q1: 715 shares; 2026Q2: 715 shares 715$253K0.1%0Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,552 shares; 2024Q4: 46,730 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,674 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,165 shares 6,165$250K0.1%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,025 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,989 shares; 2025Q3: 6,326 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 475 shares 475$245K0.1%newTimeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,274 shares; 2024Q4: 56,769 shares; 2025Q1: 10,444 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,126 shares; 2025Q4: 7,641 shares; 2026Q1: 6,010 shares; 2026Q2: 4,499 shares 4,499$241K0.1%-1,511Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 858 shares; 2026Q2: 858 shares 858$230K0.09%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 393 shares 393$228K0.09%newTimeline
FTLSFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,842 shares; 2026Q1: 3,084 shares; 2026Q2: 3,084 shares 3,084$228K0.09%0Timeline
ENFRALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,525 shares 5,525$211K0.08%newTimeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,225 shares 2,225$206K0.08%newTimeline
HYLSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,721 shares; 2026Q1: 5,041 shares; 2026Q2: 5,041 shares 5,041$205K0.08%0Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,620 shares; 2025Q2: 60,042 shares; 2025Q3: 3,776 shares; 2025Q4: 3,776 shares; 2026Q1: 3,776 shares; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$203K0.08%-176Timeline
MXLMAXLINEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,584 shares 1,584$203K0.08%newTimeline
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,947 shares; 2025Q3: 52,069 shares; 2025Q4: 77,894 shares; 2026Q1: 106,133 shares; 2026Q2: 106,133 shares 106,133$159K0.06%0Timeline
NEXANEXA RES S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,319 shares 10,319$126K0.05%newTimeline
IBRXIMMUNITYBIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,126 shares; 2024Q4: 14,126 shares; 2025Q1: 14,126 shares; 2025Q2: 14,126 shares; 2025Q3: 14,126 shares; 2025Q4: 14,126 shares; 2026Q1: 14,126 shares; 2026Q2: 14,126 shares 14,126$124K0.05%0Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$68.2K0.03%newTimeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,683 shares 11,683$42.9K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IAUISHARES GOLD TR236,569$20.9Mshares
SHVISHARES TR179,196$19.8Mshares
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS33,713$10.8Mshares
IGEISHARES TR141,888$8.93Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC12,030$4.06Mshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP24,908$2.7Mshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW29,487$2.67Mshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC26,063$2.56Mshares
PFEPFIZER INC89,229$2.51Mshares
IWFISHARES TR5,726$2.44Mshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP3,840$2.32Mshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC16,583$2.31Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP4,269$1.58Mshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC2,075$716Kshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC6,814$636Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP3,182$540Kshares
FLRFLUOR CORP8,444$394Kshares
SHYISHARES TR4,482$370Kshares
PFFISHARES TR11,000$334Kshares
ILFISHARES TR9,368$333Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,361$308Kshares
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC19,053$298Kshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC644$262Kshares
MTDRMATADOR RES CO3,950$250Kshares
SSRMSSR MINING IN7,344$216Kshares
CSQCALAMOS STRATEGIC TOTAL RETU12,000$205Kshares
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INC14,853$194Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000029 base2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000029 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000028 Quarter ended 2019-12-312026-06-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000026 Quarter ended 2020-06-302026-06-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000024 Quarter ended 2020-12-312026-06-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000025 Quarter ended 2020-09-302026-06-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000027 Quarter ended 2020-03-312026-06-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000004 Quarter ended 2025-09-302026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000006 Quarter ended 2025-03-312026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000015 Quarter ended 2022-12-312026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000010 Quarter ended 2024-03-312026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000009 Quarter ended 2024-06-302026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000023 Quarter ended 2021-03-312026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000018 Quarter ended 2022-03-312026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000014 Quarter ended 2023-03-312026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000021 Quarter ended 2021-09-302026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000022 Quarter ended 2021-06-302026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000016 Quarter ended 2022-09-302026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000007 Quarter ended 2024-12-312026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000019 Quarter ended 2021-12-312026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000013 Quarter ended 2023-06-302026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000012 Quarter ended 2023-09-302026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000011 Quarter ended 2023-12-312026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000017 Quarter ended 2022-06-302026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002129318-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-05-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set