Skip to content

Norinchukin Bank, The

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1496637, TOKYO, Japan

Norinchukin Bank, The reported $8,567,167,693 across 560 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000905148-26-002338

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$8.57B
Holdings
560
Top 10 weight
41.95%
New
6
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOadded+283,000$169M
QQQMadded+436,000$104M
WMTadded+179,037$22.3M
VTIadded+60,000$19.2M
IVVadded+28,200$18.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TXNreduced-60,431-$11.7M
DEreduced-11,984-$6.75M
LINreduced-13,328-$6.61M
CHDreduced-51,578-$4.81M
ITWreduced-11,766-$3.06M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000905148-26-002338, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,567,167,693, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,888 shares; 2024Q4: 5,380 shares; 2025Q1: 6,204 shares; 2025Q2: 6,677 shares; 2025Q3: 6,762 shares; 2025Q4: 7,286 shares; 2026Q1: 7,287 shares 7,287$600K0.01%+1Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,378 shares; 2024Q4: 3,492 shares; 2025Q1: 3,941 shares; 2025Q2: 4,088 shares; 2025Q3: 3,972 shares; 2025Q4: 4,042 shares; 2026Q1: 4,047 shares 4,047$588K0.01%+5Timeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,052 shares; 2024Q4: 5,448 shares; 2025Q1: 6,266 shares; 2025Q2: 6,587 shares; 2025Q3: 6,439 shares; 2025Q4: 6,650 shares; 2026Q1: 6,596 shares 6,596$578K0.01%-54Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,758 shares; 2024Q4: 6,357 shares; 2025Q1: 7,351 shares; 2025Q2: 7,504 shares; 2025Q3: 7,975 shares; 2025Q4: 8,812 shares; 2026Q1: 8,835 shares 8,835$577K0.01%+23Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,660 shares; 2024Q4: 11,932 shares; 2025Q1: 13,014 shares; 2025Q2: 13,777 shares; 2025Q3: 13,948 shares; 2025Q4: 13,524 shares; 2026Q1: 13,094 shares 13,094$574K0.01%-430Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,542 shares; 2024Q4: 12,255 shares; 2025Q1: 12,795 shares; 2025Q2: 13,214 shares; 2025Q3: 13,508 shares; 2025Q4: 13,111 shares; 2026Q1: 12,725 shares 12,725$565K0.01%-386Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,269 shares; 2024Q4: 4,590 shares; 2025Q1: 5,253 shares; 2025Q2: 5,580 shares; 2025Q3: 5,563 shares; 2025Q4: 5,874 shares; 2026Q1: 5,825 shares 5,825$562K0.01%-49Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,174 shares; 2024Q4: 16,198 shares; 2025Q1: 18,518 shares; 2025Q2: 20,939 shares; 2025Q3: 21,136 shares; 2025Q4: 22,413 shares; 2026Q1: 22,346 shares 22,346$557K0.01%-67Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,299 shares; 2024Q4: 2,350 shares; 2025Q1: 2,642 shares; 2025Q2: 2,752 shares; 2025Q3: 2,694 shares; 2025Q4: 2,754 shares; 2026Q1: 2,746 shares 2,746$536K0.01%-8Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,514 shares; 2024Q4: 8,527 shares; 2025Q1: 8,903 shares; 2025Q2: 9,184 shares; 2025Q3: 9,245 shares; 2025Q4: 8,974 shares; 2026Q1: 8,588 shares 8,588$536K0.01%-386Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,854 shares; 2024Q4: 4,131 shares; 2025Q1: 4,626 shares; 2025Q2: 4,918 shares; 2025Q3: 4,926 shares; 2025Q4: 5,109 shares; 2026Q1: 5,085 shares 5,085$516K0.01%-24Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,435 shares; 2024Q4: 2,621 shares; 2025Q1: 2,998 shares; 2025Q2: 2,783 shares; 2025Q3: 2,767 shares; 2025Q4: 2,865 shares; 2026Q1: 2,847 shares 2,847$510K0.01%-18Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,337 shares; 2024Q4: 6,827 shares; 2025Q1: 7,835 shares; 2025Q2: 8,801 shares; 2025Q3: 8,967 shares; 2025Q4: 9,490 shares; 2026Q1: 9,438 shares 9,438$493K0.01%-52Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,974 shares; 2024Q4: 3,883 shares; 2025Q1: 4,060 shares; 2025Q2: 4,192 shares; 2025Q3: 4,104 shares; 2025Q4: 3,975 shares; 2026Q1: 3,848 shares 3,848$487K0.01%-127Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,088 shares; 2024Q4: 2,255 shares; 2025Q1: 2,554 shares; 2025Q2: 2,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,652 shares; 2025Q4: 2,811 shares; 2026Q1: 2,813 shares 2,813$485K0.01%+2Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,391 shares; 2024Q4: 5,882 shares; 2025Q1: 6,761 shares; 2025Q2: 7,136 shares; 2025Q3: 5,991 shares; 2025Q4: 6,325 shares; 2026Q1: 6,263 shares 6,263$462K0.01%-62Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,614 shares; 2024Q4: 15,267 shares; 2025Q1: 17,590 shares; 2025Q2: 16,296 shares; 2025Q3: 16,839 shares; 2025Q4: 17,901 shares; 2026Q1: 17,980 shares 17,980$458K0.01%+79Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,474 shares; 2024Q4: 6,945 shares; 2025Q1: 7,957 shares; 2025Q2: 8,254 shares; 2025Q3: 8,058 shares; 2025Q4: 8,496 shares; 2026Q1: 8,541 shares 8,541$457K0.01%+45Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,232 shares; 2024Q4: 16,317 shares; 2025Q1: 18,225 shares; 2025Q2: 21,088 shares; 2025Q3: 21,798 shares; 2025Q4: 22,981 shares; 2026Q1: 24,394 shares 24,394$456K0.01%+1,413Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,494 shares; 2024Q4: 20,069 shares; 2025Q1: 22,590 shares; 2025Q2: 25,022 shares; 2025Q3: 25,760 shares; 2025Q4: 26,856 shares; 2026Q1: 26,621 shares 26,621$447K0.01%-235Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,741 shares; 2024Q4: 13,958 shares; 2025Q1: 16,103 shares; 2025Q2: 17,274 shares; 2025Q3: 17,698 shares; 2025Q4: 18,818 shares; 2026Q1: 18,845 shares 18,845$445K0.01%+27Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,995 shares; 2024Q4: 27,574 shares; 2025Q1: 30,595 shares; 2025Q2: 31,859 shares; 2025Q3: 31,600 shares; 2025Q4: 31,958 shares; 2026Q1: 31,486 shares 31,486$444K0.01%-472Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,386 shares; 2024Q4: 2,571 shares; 2025Q1: 2,962 shares; 2025Q2: 3,157 shares; 2025Q3: 3,125 shares; 2025Q4: 3,285 shares; 2026Q1: 3,276 shares 3,276$444K0.01%-9Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,742 shares; 2024Q4: 10,681 shares; 2025Q1: 12,309 shares; 2025Q2: 12,603 shares; 2025Q3: 11,748 shares; 2025Q4: 12,528 shares; 2026Q1: 11,879 shares 11,879$440K0.01%-649Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,200 shares; 2024Q4: 2,184 shares; 2025Q1: 2,397 shares; 2025Q2: 2,497 shares; 2025Q3: 2,517 shares; 2025Q4: 2,438 shares; 2026Q1: 2,359 shares 2,359$437K0.01%-79Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,548 shares; 2024Q4: 1,670 shares; 2025Q1: 1,919 shares; 2025Q2: 1,980 shares; 2025Q3: 1,953 shares; 2025Q4: 1,996 shares; 2026Q1: 1,985 shares 1,985$431K0.01%-11Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,492 shares; 2024Q4: 1,630 shares; 2025Q1: 4,480 shares; 2025Q2: 4,887 shares; 2025Q3: 4,741 shares; 2025Q4: 5,705 shares; 2026Q1: 6,300 shares 6,300$430K0.01%+595Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,614 shares; 2024Q4: 1,791 shares; 2025Q1: 2,075 shares; 2025Q2: 2,193 shares; 2025Q3: 1,957 shares; 2025Q4: 2,039 shares; 2026Q1: 2,038 shares 2,038$412K<0.01%-1Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,231 shares; 2024Q4: 20,618 shares; 2025Q1: 23,585 shares; 2025Q2: 25,109 shares; 2025Q3: 24,840 shares; 2025Q4: 26,132 shares; 2026Q1: 26,131 shares 26,131$411K<0.01%-1Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,386 shares; 2024Q4: 14,179 shares; 2025Q1: 14,802 shares; 2025Q2: 15,283 shares; 2025Q3: 15,563 shares; 2025Q4: 15,077 shares; 2026Q1: 14,444 shares 14,444$403K<0.01%-633Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,538 shares; 2024Q4: 4,566 shares; 2025Q1: 4,939 shares; 2025Q2: 5,233 shares; 2025Q3: 5,218 shares; 2025Q4: 5,251 shares; 2026Q1: 5,308 shares 5,308$400K<0.01%+57Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,174 shares; 2024Q4: 7,762 shares; 2025Q1: 8,814 shares; 2025Q2: 8,985 shares; 2025Q3: 9,083 shares; 2025Q4: 9,300 shares; 2026Q1: 9,242 shares 9,242$398K<0.01%-58Timeline
BRXBRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,646 shares; 2024Q4: 13,351 shares; 2025Q1: 14,123 shares; 2025Q2: 14,586 shares; 2025Q3: 14,467 shares; 2025Q4: 13,995 shares; 2026Q1: 13,564 shares 13,564$391K<0.01%-431Timeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,073 shares; 2025Q2: 7,601 shares; 2025Q3: 7,970 shares; 2025Q4: 8,096 shares; 2026Q1: 7,859 shares 7,859$371K<0.01%-237Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,178 shares; 2024Q4: 9,996 shares; 2025Q1: 10,441 shares; 2025Q2: 10,864 shares; 2025Q3: 10,777 shares; 2025Q4: 10,426 shares; 2026Q1: 10,103 shares 10,103$370K<0.01%-323Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,974 shares; 2024Q4: 8,280 shares; 2025Q1: 8,662 shares; 2025Q2: 9,135 shares; 2025Q3: 10,415 shares; 2025Q4: 10,219 shares; 2026Q1: 9,894 shares 9,894$363K<0.01%-325Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,297 shares; 2024Q4: 8,289 shares; 2025Q1: 8,658 shares; 2025Q2: 8,957 shares; 2025Q3: 8,919 shares; 2025Q4: 8,691 shares; 2026Q1: 8,415 shares 8,415$354K<0.01%-276Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 899 shares; 2024Q4: 872 shares; 2025Q1: 958 shares; 2025Q2: 1,279 shares; 2025Q3: 1,307 shares; 2025Q4: 1,387 shares; 2026Q1: 1,391 shares 1,391$350K<0.01%+4Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,670 shares; 2024Q4: 4,801 shares; 2025Q1: 5,410 shares; 2025Q2: 5,508 shares; 2025Q3: 5,253 shares; 2025Q4: 5,259 shares; 2026Q1: 5,223 shares 5,223$344K<0.01%-36Timeline
FRFIRST INDL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,981 shares; 2024Q4: 5,844 shares; 2025Q1: 6,112 shares; 2025Q2: 6,310 shares; 2025Q3: 6,258 shares; 2025Q4: 6,054 shares; 2026Q1: 5,867 shares 5,867$339K<0.01%-187Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,913 shares; 2024Q4: 9,812 shares; 2025Q1: 10,506 shares; 2025Q2: 11,253 shares; 2025Q3: 11,160 shares; 2025Q4: 10,631 shares; 2026Q1: 10,198 shares 10,198$334K<0.01%-433Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,931 shares; 2024Q4: 2,113 shares; 2025Q1: 2,428 shares; 2025Q2: 2,546 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares; 2026Q1: 2,066 shares 2,066$318K<0.01%-84Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,230 shares; 2024Q4: 8,045 shares; 2025Q1: 8,621 shares; 2025Q2: 8,894 shares; 2025Q3: 8,824 shares; 2025Q4: 8,536 shares; 2026Q1: 8,463 shares 8,463$305K<0.01%-73Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,382 shares; 2024Q4: 4,409 shares; 2025Q1: 4,606 shares; 2025Q2: 4,925 shares; 2025Q3: 4,883 shares; 2025Q4: 4,723 shares; 2026Q1: 4,615 shares 4,615$283K<0.01%-108Timeline
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,939 shares; 2024Q4: 7,741 shares; 2025Q1: 8,674 shares; 2025Q2: 9,413 shares; 2025Q3: 9,362 shares; 2025Q4: 9,059 shares; 2026Q1: 9,298 shares 9,298$282K<0.01%+239Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,033 shares; 2024Q4: 11,286 shares; 2025Q1: 12,670 shares; 2025Q2: 12,279 shares; 2025Q3: 12,257 shares; 2025Q4: 12,360 shares; 2026Q1: 12,438 shares 12,438$282K<0.01%+78Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,905 shares; 2025Q4: 29,475 shares; 2026Q1: 29,970 shares 29,970$270K<0.01%+495Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,726 shares; 2024Q4: 8,567 shares; 2025Q1: 9,913 shares; 2025Q2: 10,398 shares; 2025Q3: 9,917 shares; 2025Q4: 10,342 shares; 2026Q1: 10,150 shares 10,150$268K<0.01%-192Timeline
HRHEALTHCARE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,417 shares; 2024Q4: 15,681 shares; 2025Q1: 16,360 shares; 2025Q2: 16,749 shares; 2025Q3: 16,618 shares; 2025Q4: 16,076 shares; 2026Q1: 15,453 shares 15,453$263K<0.01%-623Timeline
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,707 shares; 2024Q4: 2,645 shares; 2025Q1: 2,765 shares; 2025Q2: 2,859 shares; 2025Q3: 2,978 shares; 2025Q4: 2,881 shares; 2026Q1: 2,792 shares 2,792$258K<0.01%-89Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,908 shares; 2024Q4: 8,485 shares; 2025Q1: 9,697 shares; 2025Q2: 10,338 shares; 2025Q3: 10,427 shares; 2025Q4: 10,819 shares; 2026Q1: 10,732 shares 10,732$239K<0.01%-87Timeline
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,928 shares; 2024Q4: 9,699 shares; 2025Q1: 10,141 shares; 2025Q2: 10,460 shares; 2025Q3: 10,406 shares; 2025Q4: 9,913 shares; 2026Q1: 9,593 shares 9,593$236K<0.01%-320Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,084 shares; 2025Q4: 14,341 shares; 2026Q1: 14,977 shares 14,977$215K<0.01%+636Timeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,598 shares; 2024Q4: 10,457 shares; 2025Q1: 10,933 shares; 2025Q2: 11,340 shares; 2025Q3: 11,326 shares; 2025Q4: 11,411 shares; 2026Q1: 11,169 shares 11,169$215K<0.01%-242Timeline
MACMACERICH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,853 shares; 2025Q1: 11,462 shares; 2025Q2: 12,041 shares; 2025Q3: 11,946 shares; 2025Q4: 11,721 shares; 2026Q1: 11,347 shares 11,347$214K<0.01%-374Timeline
PECOPHILLIPS EDISON & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,536 shares; 2024Q4: 5,413 shares; 2025Q1: 5,785 shares; 2025Q2: 5,977 shares; 2025Q3: 5,936 shares; 2025Q4: 5,757 shares; 2026Q1: 5,574 shares 5,574$209K<0.01%-183Timeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,946 shares; 2025Q3: 6,067 shares; 2025Q4: 7,213 shares; 2026Q1: 7,285 shares 7,285$208K<0.01%+72Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,176 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,650 shares; 2025Q2: 11,123 shares; 2025Q3: 11,032 shares; 2025Q4: 10,926 shares; 2026Q1: 10,485 shares 10,485$156K<0.01%-441Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,835 shares; 2024Q4: 11,559 shares; 2025Q1: 12,073 shares; 2025Q2: 12,464 shares; 2025Q3: 13,465 shares; 2025Q4: 13,021 shares; 2026Q1: 12,620 shares 12,620$145K<0.01%-401Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,174 shares; 2024Q4: 26,538 shares; 2025Q1: 27,745 shares; 2025Q2: 28,569 shares; 2025Q3: 23,304 shares; 2025Q4: 22,538 shares; 2026Q1: 21,820 shares 21,820$101K<0.01%-718Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR19,501$1.79Mshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC150,577$1.26Mshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC12,382$856Kshares
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW23,089$746Kshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC3,288$571Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC3,545$565Kshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC7,147$299Kshares
VNOVORNADO RLTY TR7,376$245Kshares
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INC7,050$211Kshares
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INC10,075$119Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000905148-26-002338 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set