Skip to content

NORGES BANK

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1374170, OSLO, Norway

NORGES BANK reported $1,003,234,964,718 across 1,617 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001374170-26-000069

Changes against Q1 2026 are not shown: its report omitted holdings under a confidential treatment request (1 position on file), so every position would read as new.

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1T
Holdings
1,617
Top 10 weight
32.37%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001374170-26-000069, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,003,234,964,718, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,442,747 shares; 2024Q4: 2,409,397 shares; 2025Q1: 2,852,325 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500,025 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 296,663 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 175,099 shares 175,099$1.86M<0.01%Timeline
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 417,250 shares; 2024Q4: 388,339 shares; 2025Q1: 236,231 shares; 2025Q2: 269,429 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 349,264 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,194 shares 31,194$1.85M<0.01%Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 240,000 shares 240,000$1.85M<0.01%Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 449,627 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 175,852 shares 175,852$1.84M<0.01%Timeline
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,522,388 shares; 2024Q4: 6,394,288 shares; 2025Q1: 6,341,242 shares; 2025Q2: 4,382,344 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 198,800 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 198,800 shares 198,800$1.82M<0.01%Timeline
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 106,200 shares 106,200$1.8M<0.01%Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,195,529 shares; 2024Q4: 4,402,933 shares; 2025Q1: 3,407,439 shares; 2025Q2: 2,807,362 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 319,097 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 271,987 shares 271,987$1.8M<0.01%Timeline
PSTLPOSTAL REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 71,900 shares 71,900$1.77M<0.01%Timeline
GICGLOBAL INDUSTRIAL COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 52,800 shares 52,800$1.77M<0.01%Timeline
NWNNORTHWEST NAT HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,260 shares; 2024Q4: 111,022 shares; 2025Q1: 64,288 shares; 2025Q2: 36,038 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,000 shares 36,000$1.77M<0.01%Timeline
MTRXMATRIX SVC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 126,500 shares 126,500$1.73M<0.01%Timeline
MATVMATIV HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 227,700 shares 227,700$1.72M<0.01%Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 130,000 shares 130,000$1.72M<0.01%Timeline
RNAATRIUM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 126,575 shares 126,575$1.7M<0.01%Timeline
HIPOHIPPO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 58,900 shares 58,900$1.66M<0.01%Timeline
RYAMRAYONIER ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 210,900 shares 210,900$1.66M<0.01%Timeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,717 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,300 shares 10,300$1.66M<0.01%Timeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.64M<0.01%Timeline
AKRACADIA RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 284,423 shares; 2024Q4: 349,304 shares; 2025Q1: 209,670 shares; 2025Q2: 108,614 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 77,400 shares 77,400$1.62M<0.01%Timeline
BOBSBOBS DISC FURNITURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 101,730 shares 101,730$1.61M<0.01%Timeline
TILEINTERFACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,500 shares 44,500$1.59M<0.01%Timeline
RNGRRANGER ENERGY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 99,200 shares 99,200$1.59M<0.01%Timeline
CTOSCUSTOM TRUCK ONE SOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 134,400 shares 134,400$1.59M<0.01%Timeline
CENTCENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,700 shares 35,700$1.58M<0.01%Timeline
USLMUNITED STS LIME & MINERALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 18,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,900 shares 14,900$1.56M<0.01%Timeline
CTOCTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,400 shares 72,400$1.56M<0.01%Timeline
CABOCABLE ONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,556 shares; 2024Q4: 33,120 shares; 2025Q1: 55,312 shares; 2025Q2: 61,378 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,204 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,204 shares 29,204$1.55M<0.01%Timeline
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,069,642 shares; 2024Q4: 365,419 shares; 2025Q1: 1,085,375 shares; 2025Q2: 915,532 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,257,507 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,006 shares 63,006$1.54M<0.01%Timeline
CBLCBL & ASSOC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,000 shares 29,000$1.54M<0.01%Timeline
MGPIMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,442 shares; 2024Q4: 14,504 shares; 2025Q1: 11,415 shares; 2025Q2: 11,415 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,415 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 87,215 shares 87,215$1.53M<0.01%Timeline
RNGRINGCENTRAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,089,122 shares; 2024Q4: 330,011 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 77,411 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,706 shares 38,706$1.51M<0.01%Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,574,107 shares; 2024Q4: 2,255,335 shares; 2025Q1: 1,617,730 shares; 2025Q2: 1,195,106 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 414,753 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 151,251 shares 151,251$1.5M<0.01%Timeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 263,100 shares 263,100$1.49M<0.01%Timeline
CSRCENTERSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,207 shares; 2024Q4: 72,073 shares; 2025Q1: 48,997 shares; 2025Q2: 18,120 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,200 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,500 shares 26,500$1.49M<0.01%Timeline
FTDRFRONTDOOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 258,763 shares; 2024Q4: 262,637 shares; 2025Q1: 142,199 shares; 2025Q2: 85,315 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,133 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,133 shares 19,133$1.48M<0.01%Timeline
FBRTFRANKLIN BSP RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 179,800 shares 179,800$1.46M<0.01%Timeline
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 38,900 shares 38,900$1.44M<0.01%Timeline
COCOVITA COCO CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,705 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,705 shares 21,705$1.44M<0.01%Timeline
CSTLCASTLE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60,100 shares 60,100$1.43M<0.01%Timeline
RMRRMR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 69,800 shares 69,800$1.43M<0.01%Timeline
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 88,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,300 shares 39,300$1.4M<0.01%Timeline
TRAXFIRST TRACKS BIOTHERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 69,100 shares 69,100$1.39M<0.01%Timeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,920 shares; 2024Q4: 122,802 shares; 2025Q1: 63,845 shares; 2025Q2: 29,476 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,012 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,005 shares 11,005$1.37M<0.01%Timeline
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 313,621 shares; 2024Q4: 52,621 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,621 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47,621 shares 47,621$1.36M<0.01%Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 137,408 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 137,408 shares 137,408$1.35M<0.01%Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,008,674 shares; 2024Q4: 2,168,268 shares; 2025Q1: 2,008,674 shares; 2025Q2: 1,301,464 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 197,774 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 174,405 shares 174,405$1.34M<0.01%Timeline
SVCSERVICE PPTYS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 548,200 shares; 2025Q2: 575,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 793,100 shares 793,100$1.34M<0.01%Timeline
JOEST JOE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,314 shares; 2024Q4: 110,854 shares; 2025Q1: 58,097 shares; 2025Q2: 22,967 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,400 shares 21,400$1.34M<0.01%Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 406,140 shares; 2024Q4: 413,948 shares; 2025Q1: 413,948 shares; 2025Q2: 474,437 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 735,671 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 115,446 shares 115,446$1.31M<0.01%Timeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 480,833 shares; 2024Q4: 443,191 shares; 2025Q1: 485,984 shares; 2025Q2: 422,812 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 559,669 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,800 shares 22,800$1.3M<0.01%Timeline
PALPROFICIENT AUTO LOGISTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 191,400 shares 191,400$1.3M<0.01%Timeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 236,301 shares; 2024Q4: 236,301 shares; 2025Q1: 136,940 shares; 2025Q2: 136,940 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 328,300 shares 328,300$1.3M<0.01%Timeline
ORGOORGANOGENESIS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 482,200 shares; 2024Q4: 482,200 shares; 2025Q1: 482,200 shares; 2025Q2: 64,900 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,097,600 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 530,900 shares 530,900$1.29M<0.01%Timeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,999 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 480,005 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,105 shares 42,105$1.27M<0.01%Timeline
NPCENEUROPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 79,900 shares 79,900$1.27M<0.01%Timeline
FNKOFUNKO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 213,900 shares 213,900$1.26M<0.01%Timeline
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 523,206 shares; 2024Q4: 83,206 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 144,211 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 62,306 shares 62,306$1.24M<0.01%Timeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,433,570 shares; 2024Q4: 1,395,370 shares; 2025Q1: 1,608,664 shares; 2025Q2: 1,420,464 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,893,007 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,005 shares 33,005$1.22M<0.01%Timeline
KIDSORTHOPEDIATRICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,500 shares 63,500$1.21M<0.01%Timeline
FETFORUM ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,000 shares 24,000$1.21M<0.01%Timeline
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 69,075 shares; 2024Q4: 54,260 shares; 2025Q1: 26,796 shares; 2025Q2: 13,450 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,111 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,506 shares 5,506$1.2M<0.01%Timeline
ASLEAERSALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,800 shares; 2024Q4: 31,600 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 188,400 shares 188,400$1.19M<0.01%Timeline
IMMRIMMERSION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 175,100 shares 175,100$1.19M<0.01%Timeline
BTGOBITGO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 228,398 shares 228,398$1.18M<0.01%Timeline
DGICADONEGAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 61,000 shares 61,000$1.15M<0.01%Timeline
BFSSAUL CTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,911 shares; 2024Q4: 61,812 shares; 2025Q1: 25,600 shares; 2025Q2: 25,600 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,900 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,500 shares 30,500$1.14M<0.01%Timeline
IDYAIDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 520,810 shares; 2025Q1: 30,589 shares; 2025Q2: 30,589 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,589 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,589 shares 30,589$1.14M<0.01%Timeline
RMREGIONAL MGMT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,500 shares 27,500$1.13M<0.01%Timeline
WHDCACTUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 247,682 shares; 2024Q4: 191,799 shares; 2025Q1: 110,322 shares; 2025Q2: 54,533 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,413 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,007 shares 22,007$1.13M<0.01%Timeline
ILPTINDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 126,000 shares 126,000$1.12M<0.01%Timeline
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 379,024 shares; 2024Q4: 697,035 shares; 2025Q1: 672,961 shares; 2025Q2: 339,193 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 541,663 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,053 shares 30,053$1.11M<0.01%Timeline
ONITONITY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,800 shares 27,800$1.11M<0.01%Timeline
DYNDYNE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 432,327 shares; 2024Q4: 950,104 shares; 2025Q1: 109,922 shares; 2025Q2: 49,319 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,319 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 49,319 shares 49,319$1.1M<0.01%Timeline
APCARKO PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 57,700 shares 57,700$1.09M<0.01%Timeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,342 shares; 2024Q4: 66,342 shares; 2025Q1: 21,598 shares; 2025Q2: 21,598 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,887 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,790 shares 15,790$1.08M<0.01%Timeline
HLLYHOLLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 412,500 shares 412,500$1.05M<0.01%Timeline
TARSTARSUS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 391,061 shares; 2025Q2: 471,354 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 117,592 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,672 shares 16,672$1.05M<0.01%Timeline
GHCGRAHAM HLDGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,807 shares; 2024Q4: 9,355 shares; 2025Q1: 6,652 shares; 2025Q2: 2,819 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,116 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 906 shares 906$1.03M<0.01%Timeline
MTXMINERALS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 211,175 shares; 2024Q4: 214,676 shares; 2025Q1: 138,192 shares; 2025Q2: 21,803 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,900 shares 13,900$1.03M<0.01%Timeline
CMPCOMPASS MINERALS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,542 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,900 shares 32,900$1.02M<0.01%Timeline
WBIWATERBRIDGE INFRASTRUCTURE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,016 shares 29,016$994K<0.01%Timeline
NMIHNMI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 378,677 shares; 2024Q4: 358,382 shares; 2025Q1: 225,313 shares; 2025Q2: 115,096 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,164 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,164 shares 24,164$993K<0.01%Timeline
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 586,239 shares; 2024Q4: 424,035 shares; 2025Q1: 217,119 shares; 2025Q2: 112,716 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,000 shares 31,000$988K<0.01%Timeline
ATENA10 NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 391,434 shares; 2025Q1: 416,672 shares; 2025Q2: 26,272 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,272 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,272 shares 26,272$982K<0.01%Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,087,800 shares; 2025Q1: 131,609 shares; 2025Q2: 131,609 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,682,119 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 131,609 shares 131,609$975K<0.01%Timeline
KENKENON HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,711 shares; 2024Q4: 13,711 shares; 2025Q1: 13,711 shares; 2025Q2: 13,711 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,711 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,711 shares 13,711$926K<0.01%Timeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 440,718 shares; 2024Q4: 515,957 shares; 2025Q1: 86,383 shares; 2025Q2: 62,448 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 88,147 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,834 shares 4,834$916K<0.01%Timeline
NSSCNAPCO SEC TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,935 shares; 2025Q2: 200,835 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,935 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,935 shares 22,935$871K<0.01%Timeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 649,814 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 98,611 shares 98,611$853K<0.01%Timeline
MANMANPOWERGROUP INC WISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 497,721 shares; 2024Q4: 480,012 shares; 2025Q1: 62,925 shares; 2025Q2: 39,539 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,411 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,400 shares 24,400$824K<0.01%Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$804K<0.01%Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,438 shares; 2025Q2: 16,438 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,438 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,438 shares 16,438$795K<0.01%Timeline
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,585 shares; 2025Q2: 9,585 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,585 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,585 shares 9,585$793K<0.01%Timeline
IMVTIMMUNOVANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 563,694 shares; 2024Q4: 637,947 shares; 2025Q1: 637,947 shares; 2025Q2: 687,662 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,302 shares 19,302$744K<0.01%Timeline
DPCDPC HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$736K<0.01%Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,283 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,739 shares 25,739$674K<0.01%Timeline
SAPSAP SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 336,683 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,104 shares 4,104$632K<0.01%Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,353 shares; 2024Q4: 7,353 shares; 2025Q1: 7,353 shares; 2025Q2: 7,353 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,353 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,964 shares 5,964$566K<0.01%Timeline
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 268,405 shares; 2024Q4: 202,102 shares; 2025Q1: 254,909 shares; 2025Q2: 254,909 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,531 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,709 shares 11,709$559K<0.01%Timeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,067 shares; 2024Q4: 514,580 shares; 2025Q1: 73,065 shares; 2025Q2: 73,065 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 73,065 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 73,065 shares 73,065$557K<0.01%Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 750,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,340 shares 12,340$555K<0.01%Timeline
NVRIENVIRI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,269 shares 22,269$489K<0.01%Timeline
INVAINNOVIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210,009 shares; 2024Q4: 85,282 shares; 2025Q1: 46,013 shares; 2025Q2: 68,865 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,468 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,468 shares 20,468$465K<0.01%Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,879 shares 3,879$448K<0.01%Timeline
LQDTLIQUIDITY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,364 shares; 2025Q2: 11,364 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,364 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,364 shares 11,364$445K<0.01%Timeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 610,994 shares; 2024Q4: 610,994 shares; 2025Q1: 1,660,188 shares; 2025Q2: 1,567,276 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,518,330 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,514 shares 27,514$415K<0.01%Timeline
CALCALERES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,888 shares; 2025Q2: 30,888 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,888 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,888 shares 30,888$382K<0.01%Timeline
AMBPARDAGH METAL PACKAGING S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 292,456 shares; 2024Q4: 292,456 shares; 2025Q1: 292,456 shares; 2025Q2: 292,456 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 292,456 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,022 shares 80,022$379K<0.01%Timeline
EVHEVOLENT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,347,256 shares; 2024Q4: 1,112,834 shares; 2025Q1: 676,459 shares; 2025Q2: 179,062 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,454 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 63,454 shares 63,454$344K<0.01%Timeline
KODKODIAK SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,651 shares 7,651$298K<0.01%Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,014,842 shares; 2024Q4: 2,326,466 shares; 2025Q1: 1,043,928 shares; 2025Q2: 1,332,128 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105,328 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 105,328 shares 105,328$286K<0.01%Timeline
GMEWSGAMESTOP CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 289,747 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 93,877 shares 93,877$262K<0.01%Timeline
ROOTROOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,577 shares; 2025Q2: 86,577 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 65,022 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,577 shares 4,577$256K<0.01%Timeline
BILIBILIBILI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,397 shares; 2025Q2: 11,397 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,397 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,397 shares 11,397$194K<0.01%Timeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,766,288 shares; 2024Q4: 17,477,007 shares; 2025Q1: 14,807,965 shares; 2025Q2: 9,076,830 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 144,502 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,366 shares 16,366$147K<0.01%Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 76,909 shares; 2025Q2: 76,909 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 76,909 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 76,909 shares 76,909$146K<0.01%Timeline
SPTSPROUT SOCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 209,762 shares; 2024Q4: 437,058 shares; 2025Q1: 189,921 shares; 2025Q2: 511,421 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,365 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,365 shares 15,365$116K<0.01%Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001374170-26-000069 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner. The newest 100 of 111.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001374170-26-000069 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-26-000021 Quarter ended 2025-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-26-000023 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-26-000012 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-25-000104 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-25-000102 Quarter ended 2024-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-25-000079 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-25-000050 Quarter ended 2024-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-25-000049 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-25-000027 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-24-000071 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-24-000072 Quarter ended 2023-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-24-000039 Quarter ended 2023-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-24-000038 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-24-000035 Quarter ended 2023-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-24-000034 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-24-000018 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-23-000043 Quarter ended 2022-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-23-000042 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-23-000040 Quarter ended 2022-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-23-000039 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-23-000036 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-23-000034 Quarter ended 2022-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-23-000006 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-22-000034 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-22-000035 Quarter ended 2021-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-22-000029 Quarter ended 2021-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-22-000028 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-22-000024 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-22-000025 Quarter ended 2021-03-312022-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-22-000020 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-03-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-22-000019 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-21-000048 Quarter ended 2020-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-21-000047 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-21-000042 Quarter ended 2020-06-302021-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-21-000038 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-21-000031 Quarter ended 2020-03-312021-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-21-000030 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-21-000028 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-03-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-21-000020 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-20-000036 Quarter ended 2019-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-20-000035 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-20-000033 Quarter ended 2019-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-20-000032 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-20-000031 Quarter ended 2019-03-312020-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-20-000030 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-20-000022 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-03-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-20-000021 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-19-000025 Quarter ended 2018-09-302019-12-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-19-000024 Quarter ended 2018-09-302019-12-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-19-000020 Quarter ended 2018-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-19-000018 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-19-000014 Quarter ended 2018-06-302019-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-19-000013 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-19-000012 Quarter ended 2018-03-312019-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-19-000011 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-19-000010 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-19-000009 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-03-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-19-000008 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-18-000026 Quarter ended 2017-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-18-000025 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-18-000021 Quarter ended 2017-06-302018-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-18-000020 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-18-000019 Quarter ended 2017-03-312018-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-18-000016 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-18-000017 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-18-000013 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-03-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-18-000012 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-17-000036 Quarter ended 2016-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-17-000034 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-17-000026 Quarter ended 2016-06-302017-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-17-000025 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-17-000021 Quarter ended 2016-03-312017-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-17-000020 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-17-000010 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-03-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-17-000005 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-16-000049 Quarter ended 2015-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-16-000048 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-16-000044 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-16-000043 Quarter ended 2015-06-302016-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-16-000038 Quarter ended 2015-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-16-000037 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-16-000036 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-16-000035 Quarter ended 2014-12-312016-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-16-000034 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-03-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-16-000030 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-15-000025 Quarter ended 2014-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-15-000024 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-15-000021 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-15-000017 Quarter ended 2014-06-302015-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-15-000015 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-15-000014 Quarter ended 2014-06-302015-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-15-000013 Quarter ended 2014-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-15-000012 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-15-000011 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-03-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-14-000044 Quarter ended 2013-09-302014-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-14-000043 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001374170-14-000032 Quarter ended 2013-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001374170-14-000031 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set