Skip to content

NORDEN GROUP LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1990699, PROVO, UT

NORDEN GROUP LLC reported $1,040,861,044 across 615 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.81% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001990699-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.04B
Holdings
615
Top 10 weight
27.81%
New
79
Sold out
69

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EXELnew+234,208$10M
CRMadded+51,496$9.61M
EXPEnew+39,481$9.12M
QCOMadded+60,392$7.78M
AMLPnew+124,485$6.55M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WDCreduced-45,159-$12.2M
MPLXexited-142,300-$7.59M
IBBexited-42,459-$7.17M
FDNexited-25,365-$6.83M
XLYreduced-56,130-$6.12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001990699-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,040,861,044, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,106 shares; 2024Q4: 5,305 shares; 2025Q1: 5,326 shares; 2025Q2: 5,351 shares; 2025Q3: 5,375 shares; 2025Q4: 5,393 shares; 2026Q1: 5,413 shares 5,413$262K0.03%+20Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,594 shares; 2024Q4: 8,494 shares; 2025Q1: 9,339 shares; 2025Q2: 7,539 shares; 2025Q3: 8,839 shares; 2025Q4: 8,839 shares; 2026Q1: 8,650 shares 8,650$262K0.03%-189Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,594 shares 1,594$261K0.03%newTimeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,288 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,153 shares 7,153$258K0.02%newTimeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,120 shares; 2024Q4: 5,492 shares; 2025Q1: 5,116 shares; 2025Q2: 5,149 shares; 2025Q3: 3,789 shares; 2025Q4: 2,421 shares; 2026Q1: 3,464 shares 3,464$258K0.02%+1,043Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,586 shares; 2026Q1: 1,624 shares 1,624$257K0.02%+38Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,862 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,527 shares; 2025Q3: 2,454 shares; 2025Q4: 2,589 shares; 2026Q1: 848 shares 848$256K0.02%-1,741Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,550 shares; 2026Q1: 1,781 shares 1,781$255K0.02%+231Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,032 shares; 2024Q4: 1,032 shares; 2025Q1: 1,034 shares; 2025Q2: 30,210 shares; 2025Q3: 1,101 shares; 2025Q4: 58,467 shares; 2026Q1: 2,337 shares 2,337$255K0.02%-56,130Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,785 shares; 2026Q1: 1,777 shares 1,777$254K0.02%-8Timeline
TDCTERADATA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,046 shares; 2024Q4: 11,185 shares; 2025Q1: 9,365 shares; 2025Q2: 11,673 shares; 2025Q3: 11,380 shares; 2025Q4: 8,209 shares; 2026Q1: 9,878 shares 9,878$253K0.02%+1,669Timeline
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,268 shares; 2024Q4: 2,371 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,317 shares 2,317$253K0.02%newTimeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,462 shares; 2026Q1: 2,632 shares 2,632$253K0.02%+170Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,457 shares 6,457$252K0.02%newTimeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,095 shares; 2025Q4: 1,321 shares; 2026Q1: 1,259 shares 1,259$251K0.02%-62Timeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,722 shares; 2024Q4: 8,894 shares; 2025Q1: 13,166 shares; 2025Q2: 13,166 shares; 2025Q3: 10,364 shares; 2025Q4: 9,068 shares; 2026Q1: 9,277 shares 9,277$250K0.02%+209Timeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,981 shares; 2025Q4: 5,155 shares; 2026Q1: 5,277 shares 5,277$249K0.02%+122Timeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 757 shares; 2025Q4: 899 shares; 2026Q1: 572 shares 572$248K0.02%-327Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 817 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,345 shares; 2025Q4: 1,499 shares; 2026Q1: 1,449 shares 1,449$248K0.02%-50Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,246 shares; 2025Q2: 23,634 shares; 2025Q3: 22,322 shares; 2025Q4: 21,418 shares; 2026Q1: 16,644 shares 16,644$248K0.02%-4,774Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 769 shares 769$247K0.02%newTimeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,209 shares; 2026Q1: 10,176 shares 10,176$247K0.02%+967Timeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,204 shares; 2025Q4: 1,220 shares; 2026Q1: 1,236 shares 1,236$247K0.02%+16Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 708 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 661 shares; 2026Q1: 784 shares 784$246K0.02%+123Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,106 shares; 2025Q1: 3,144 shares; 2025Q2: 3,260 shares; 2025Q3: 3,187 shares; 2025Q4: 3,094 shares; 2026Q1: 3,117 shares 3,117$245K0.02%+23Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,002 shares; 2026Q1: 3,271 shares 3,271$243K0.02%+269Timeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,987 shares; 2025Q4: 2,520 shares; 2026Q1: 2,443 shares 2,443$243K0.02%-77Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,456 shares 1,456$239K0.02%newTimeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,039 shares; 2026Q1: 973 shares 973$238K0.02%-66Timeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,814 shares; 2024Q4: 5,060 shares; 2025Q1: 5,060 shares; 2025Q2: 5,060 shares; 2025Q3: 4,690 shares; 2025Q4: 4,690 shares; 2026Q1: 4,690 shares 4,690$237K0.02%0Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,389 shares; 2026Q1: 5,261 shares 5,261$237K0.02%-128Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,741 shares 1,741$236K0.02%newTimeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,876 shares; 2026Q1: 4,497 shares 4,497$235K0.02%+621Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,814 shares; 2025Q3: 15,257 shares; 2025Q4: 13,219 shares; 2026Q1: 3,745 shares 3,745$235K0.02%-9,474Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,262 shares 2,262$235K0.02%newTimeline
ELFE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,069 shares; 2024Q4: 8,054 shares; 2025Q1: 6,615 shares; 2025Q2: 7,130 shares; 2025Q3: 4,901 shares; 2025Q4: 4,768 shares; 2026Q1: 3,866 shares 3,866$234K0.02%-902Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,698 shares; 2024Q4: 1,553 shares; 2025Q1: 1,540 shares; 2025Q2: 6,036 shares; 2025Q3: 4,487 shares; 2025Q4: 3,360 shares; 2026Q1: 3,475 shares 3,475$233K0.02%+115Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,072 shares; 2026Q1: 2,519 shares 2,519$233K0.02%+447Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,814 shares; 2025Q2: 6,632 shares; 2025Q3: 6,165 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,201 shares 6,201$232K0.02%newTimeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,349 shares; 2025Q3: 9,879 shares; 2025Q4: 8,977 shares; 2026Q1: 8,761 shares 8,761$232K0.02%-216Timeline
WLDRTWO RDS SHARED TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,230 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,230 shares; 2025Q3: 6,230 shares; 2025Q4: 6,230 shares; 2026Q1: 6,230 shares 6,230$232K0.02%0Timeline
IBTAIBOTTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,730 shares 7,730$232K0.02%newTimeline
MSFUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,056 shares 10,056$231K0.02%newTimeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,210 shares; 2024Q4: 6,865 shares; 2025Q1: 6,780 shares; 2025Q2: 8,701 shares; 2025Q3: 7,046 shares; 2025Q4: 6,586 shares; 2026Q1: 2,233 shares 2,233$231K0.02%-4,353Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,373 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,348 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,420 shares; 2025Q4: 7,434 shares; 2026Q1: 7,459 shares 7,459$229K0.02%+25Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,856 shares 2,856$229K0.02%newTimeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,722 shares; 2024Q4: 4,446 shares; 2025Q1: 4,446 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,053 shares; 2025Q4: 2,067 shares; 2026Q1: 2,173 shares 2,173$228K0.02%+106Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 579 shares 579$227K0.02%newTimeline
QIDPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$227K0.02%0Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,904 shares; 2024Q4: 2,909 shares; 2025Q1: 3,109 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,103 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,088 shares 1,088$226K0.02%newTimeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,810 shares 6,810$226K0.02%newTimeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,426 shares; 2026Q1: 2,238 shares 2,238$226K0.02%-188Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,696 shares 1,696$225K0.02%newTimeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,849 shares 4,849$225K0.02%newTimeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 343 shares; 2025Q3: 243 shares; 2025Q4: 255 shares; 2026Q1: 210 shares 210$224K0.02%-45Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,134 shares; 2024Q4: 4,011 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,841 shares; 2025Q4: 3,875 shares; 2026Q1: 3,781 shares 3,781$224K0.02%-94Timeline
QLDPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,510 shares; 2024Q4: 2,342 shares; 2025Q1: 2,265 shares; 2025Q2: 3,006 shares; 2025Q3: 3,080 shares; 2025Q4: 6,284 shares; 2026Q1: 3,653 shares 3,653$223K0.02%-2,631Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 763 shares; 2026Q1: 763 shares 763$223K0.02%0Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,490 shares; 2025Q3: 3,198 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,193 shares 3,193$223K0.02%newTimeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,249 shares; 2025Q1: 2,353 shares; 2025Q2: 2,399 shares; 2025Q3: 2,536 shares; 2025Q4: 3,291 shares; 2026Q1: 3,207 shares 3,207$221K0.02%-84Timeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,857 shares; 2025Q4: 7,892 shares; 2026Q1: 7,924 shares 7,924$221K0.02%+32Timeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,229 shares; 2024Q4: 11,401 shares; 2025Q1: 10,834 shares; 2025Q2: 8,901 shares; 2025Q3: 7,056 shares; 2025Q4: 6,432 shares; 2026Q1: 3,382 shares 3,382$221K0.02%-3,050Timeline
KBESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112,695 shares; 2025Q4: 4,544 shares; 2026Q1: 3,688 shares 3,688$220K0.02%-856Timeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,878 shares; 2025Q4: 2,154 shares; 2026Q1: 2,026 shares 2,026$219K0.02%-128Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,126 shares 1,126$219K0.02%newTimeline
LIVNLIVANOVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,445 shares 3,445$219K0.02%newTimeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,337 shares; 2024Q4: 13,214 shares; 2025Q1: 8,350 shares; 2025Q2: 9,902 shares; 2025Q3: 13,676 shares; 2025Q4: 15,549 shares; 2026Q1: 9,710 shares 9,710$218K0.02%-5,839Timeline
PRFZINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,757 shares 4,757$218K0.02%newTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 833 shares 833$218K0.02%newTimeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,689 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,343 shares 8,343$218K0.02%newTimeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,054 shares 2,054$218K0.02%newTimeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,935 shares; 2026Q1: 2,889 shares 2,889$217K0.02%-46Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,059 shares; 2024Q4: 21,641 shares; 2025Q1: 21,809 shares; 2025Q2: 24,021 shares; 2025Q3: 24,199 shares; 2025Q4: 23,895 shares; 2026Q1: 22,825 shares 22,825$216K0.02%-1,070Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 668 shares; 2025Q3: 1,228 shares; 2025Q4: 979 shares; 2026Q1: 1,239 shares 1,239$216K0.02%+260Timeline
TILEINTERFACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,407 shares; 2025Q4: 9,107 shares; 2026Q1: 8,624 shares 8,624$215K0.02%-483Timeline
XPCQXPIMCO CALIF MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,946 shares; 2024Q4: 24,946 shares; 2025Q1: 24,946 shares; 2025Q2: 24,946 shares; 2025Q3: 24,946 shares; 2025Q4: 24,946 shares; 2026Q1: 24,946 shares 24,946$214K0.02%0Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,353 shares; 2026Q1: 16,006 shares 16,006$213K0.02%+1,653Timeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,716 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,712 shares 2,712$213K0.02%newTimeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 765 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 653 shares 653$212K0.02%newTimeline
RLRALPH LAUREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 608 shares 608$209K0.02%newTimeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,983 shares 10,983$209K0.02%newTimeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,559 shares; 2024Q4: 9,977 shares; 2025Q1: 4,532 shares; 2025Q2: 6,735 shares; 2025Q3: 3,816 shares; 2025Q4: 3,813 shares; 2026Q1: 1,913 shares 1,913$208K0.02%-1,900Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,210 shares; 2024Q4: 8,616 shares; 2025Q1: 9,345 shares; 2025Q2: 8,776 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,003 shares; 2026Q1: 5,897 shares 5,897$207K0.02%-3,106Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,735 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,184 shares 2,184$207K0.02%newTimeline
FHNFIRST HORIZON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,032 shares 9,032$206K0.02%newTimeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,664 shares; 2026Q1: 1,607 shares 1,607$205K0.02%-57Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,739 shares 5,739$205K0.02%newTimeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,640 shares; 2024Q4: 12,213 shares; 2025Q1: 12,751 shares; 2025Q2: 9,994 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,214 shares 2,214$204K0.02%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,552 shares; 2024Q4: 25,480 shares; 2025Q1: 25,106 shares; 2025Q2: 13,805 shares; 2025Q3: 8,261 shares; 2025Q4: 7,221 shares; 2026Q1: 6,098 shares 6,098$202K0.02%-1,123Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,364 shares; 2024Q4: 1,414 shares; 2025Q1: 2,227 shares; 2025Q2: 2,131 shares; 2025Q3: 1,663 shares; 2025Q4: 1,078 shares; 2026Q1: 590 shares 590$202K0.02%-488Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 424 shares 424$201K0.02%newTimeline
BCPCBALCHEM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,182 shares 1,182$200K0.02%newTimeline
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,363 shares 11,363$197K0.02%newTimeline
LIONLIONSGATE STUDIOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,588 shares; 2026Q1: 19,658 shares 19,658$189K0.02%+3,070Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,513 shares; 2026Q1: 30,513 shares 30,513$180K0.02%0Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,447 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,184 shares; 2026Q1: 11,875 shares 11,875$179K0.02%+691Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,011 shares; 2025Q4: 10,353 shares; 2026Q1: 10,964 shares 10,964$174K0.02%+611Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,778 shares; 2026Q1: 11,548 shares 11,548$166K0.02%-1,230Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,225 shares; 2024Q4: 13,729 shares; 2025Q1: 10,930 shares; 2025Q2: 11,046 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,314 shares; 2026Q1: 13,712 shares 13,712$158K0.02%+1,398Timeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,022 shares 17,022$155K0.01%newTimeline
ANGXANGEL STUDIOS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 49,125 shares; 2026Q1: 49,125 shares 49,125$150K0.01%0Timeline
OTFBLUE OWL TECHNOLOGY FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,626 shares; 2026Q1: 11,328 shares 11,328$140K0.01%-298Timeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,030 shares 10,030$139K0.01%newTimeline
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,262 shares 10,262$136K0.01%newTimeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,402 shares 14,402$105K0.01%newTimeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,741 shares 10,741$82.3K0.01%newTimeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,357 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,783 shares; 2026Q1: 17,746 shares 17,746$82.2K0.01%+1,963Timeline
WHFWHITEHORSE FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$81.4K0.01%0Timeline
AQSTAQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,591 shares 17,591$73K0.01%newTimeline
BULLWEBULL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,695 shares 14,695$70.5K0.01%newTimeline
ODVOSISKO DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,739 shares; 2024Q4: 15,739 shares; 2025Q1: 15,739 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,739 shares; 2026Q1: 15,739 shares 15,739$51.2K<0.01%0Timeline
GPROGOPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,827 shares; 2026Q1: 46,827 shares 46,827$36.1K<0.01%0Timeline
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,804 shares; 2024Q4: 17,608 shares; 2025Q1: 16,030 shares; 2025Q2: 14,993 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,693 shares 10,693$29.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ALPALPHA COMPUTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,506 shares 12,506$3.95K<0.01%newTimeline
ODVWZOSISKO DEVELOPMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$3.5K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MPLXMPLX LP142,300$7.59Mshares
IBBISHARES TR42,459$7.17Mshares
FDNFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD25,365$6.83Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL3,718$1.66Mshares
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F30,465$1.44Mshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC24,853$1.16Mshares
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F14,140$932Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR7,258$667Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC3,991$636Kshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC1,440$600Kshares
INDAISHARES TR10,805$584Kshares
SHYISHARES TR5,417$449Kshares
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES IND891$428Kshares
MORNMORNINGSTAR INC1,922$418Kshares
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INC3,267$410Kshares
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL4,681$388Kshares
SMMDISHARES TR4,800$360Kshares
ITGARTNER INC1,368$345Kshares
SESEA LTD2,704$345Kshares
APPFAPPFOLIO INC1,480$344Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC12,541$325Kshares
TIPISHARES TR2,945$324Kshares
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC4,412$317Kshares
PBHPRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE I5,082$314Kshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I12,990$313Kshares
ZSZSCALER INC1,353$304Kshares
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC4,960$302Kshares
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INC4,060$299Kshares
DTDYNATRACE INC6,808$295Kshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC16,992$294Kshares
CLSCELESTICA INC972$287Kshares
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INC6,758$287Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY805$282Kshares
NCNONCINO INC11,007$282Kshares
RELXRELX PLC6,927$280Kshares
CDWCDW CORP2,018$275Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP3,370$273Kshares
UUNITY SOFTWARE INC6,173$273Kshares
HWKNHAWKINS INC1,910$271Kshares
MCOMOODYS CORP525$268Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP2,629$265Kshares
BMIBADGER METER INC1,497$261Kshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC3,444$256Kshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC1,058$256Kshares
ARGXARGENX SE304$256Kshares
RPMRPM INTL INC2,433$253Kshares
CBRECBRE GROUP INC1,540$248Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO2,930$243Kshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC178$237Kshares
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC6,017$230Kshares
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUST2,527$225Kshares
HYGISHARES TR2,790$225Kshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD2,763$222Kshares
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP2,338$220Kshares
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP1,864$218Kshares
CALXCALIX INC4,108$217Kshares
XYLXYLEM INC1,596$217Kshares
SPSCSPS COMM INC2,433$217Kshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC2,184$212Kshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL2,528$211Kshares
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORP3,580$210Kshares
FCNFTI CONSULTING INC1,208$206Kshares
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,155$205Kshares
UNMUNUM GROUP2,637$204Kshares
EPACENERPAC TOOL GROUP CORP5,285$202Kshares
OSONESTREAM INC10,532$194Kshares
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC11,015$169Kshares
BIZDVANECK ETF TRUST10,029$142Kshares
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INC11,167$89.6Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001990699-26-000003 base2026-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set