Skip to content

NORDEN GROUP LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1990699, PROVO, UT

NORDEN GROUP LLC reported $984,197,728 across 573 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.4% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001990699-25-000007

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$984M
Holdings
573
Top 10 weight
27.4%
New
73
Sold out
55

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+59,531$11.1M
EXELnew+175,183$7.24M
IWCnew+47,263$7.05M
SHOPadded+47,093$7M
SNEXnew+68,823$6.95M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CGSDexited-558,923-$14.5M
IVWreduced-66,299-$8M
SPYreduced-11,110-$7.4M
XLYreduced-29,109-$6.98M
PPAexited-46,899-$6.64M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001990699-25-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $984,197,728, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,377 shares; 2025Q2: 5,558 shares; 2025Q3: 2,493 shares 2,493$265K0.03%-3,065Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,032 shares; 2024Q4: 1,032 shares; 2025Q1: 1,034 shares; 2025Q2: 30,210 shares; 2025Q3: 1,101 shares 1,101$264K0.03%-29,109Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42,060 shares; 2025Q1: 42,199 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,045 shares 2,045$262K0.03%newTimeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,907 shares 3,907$262K0.03%newTimeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,095 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,149 shares 1,149$261K0.03%newTimeline
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,152 shares 1,152$260K0.03%newTimeline
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,871 shares 3,871$260K0.03%newTimeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,623 shares; 2025Q1: 45,188 shares; 2025Q2: 4,081 shares; 2025Q3: 3,060 shares 3,060$257K0.03%-1,021Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,404 shares 3,404$256K0.03%newTimeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,339 shares; 2024Q4: 2,339 shares; 2025Q1: 1,984 shares; 2025Q2: 2,572 shares; 2025Q3: 1,793 shares 1,793$255K0.03%-779Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,052 shares; 2025Q1: 981 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,187 shares 1,187$255K0.03%newTimeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,868 shares 4,868$255K0.03%newTimeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,292 shares 1,292$253K0.03%newTimeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,418 shares 1,418$253K0.03%newTimeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,773 shares; 2024Q4: 1,773 shares; 2025Q1: 1,773 shares; 2025Q2: 1,773 shares; 2025Q3: 1,773 shares 1,773$252K0.03%0Timeline
CALXCALIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,455 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,025 shares 4,025$247K0.03%newTimeline
CMSCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,290 shares; 2025Q3: 3,369 shares 3,369$247K0.03%+79Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,722 shares; 2024Q4: 4,446 shares; 2025Q1: 4,446 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,053 shares 2,053$246K0.03%newTimeline
TDCTERADATA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,046 shares; 2024Q4: 11,185 shares; 2025Q1: 9,365 shares; 2025Q2: 11,673 shares; 2025Q3: 11,380 shares 11,380$245K0.02%-293Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 239 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 279 shares; 2025Q3: 312 shares 312$245K0.02%+33Timeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 757 shares 757$242K0.02%newTimeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,128 shares; 2025Q2: 6,231 shares; 2025Q3: 6,856 shares 6,856$242K0.02%+625Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 743 shares; 2025Q2: 890 shares; 2025Q3: 781 shares 781$242K0.02%-109Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 980 shares 980$241K0.02%newTimeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,106 shares; 2024Q4: 5,305 shares; 2025Q1: 5,326 shares; 2025Q2: 5,351 shares; 2025Q3: 5,375 shares 5,375$240K0.02%+24Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,011 shares 9,011$238K0.02%newTimeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,814 shares; 2024Q4: 5,060 shares; 2025Q1: 5,060 shares; 2025Q2: 5,060 shares; 2025Q3: 4,690 shares 4,690$238K0.02%-370Timeline
IXNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,280 shares; 2025Q3: 2,280 shares 2,280$235K0.02%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 304 shares 304$235K0.02%newTimeline
WLDRTWO RDS SHARED TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,230 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,230 shares; 2025Q3: 6,230 shares 6,230$231K0.02%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 649 shares 649$231K0.02%newTimeline
SEICSEI INVTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,716 shares 2,716$230K0.02%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 710 shares 710$230K0.02%newTimeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,056 shares 4,056$230K0.02%newTimeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,495 shares; 2024Q4: 3,561 shares; 2025Q1: 3,558 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,035 shares 3,035$229K0.02%newTimeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,501 shares; 2024Q4: 8,322 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,527 shares 2,527$229K0.02%newTimeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,202 shares; 2025Q3: 1,137 shares 1,137$228K0.02%-65Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,286 shares 4,286$228K0.02%newTimeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,163 shares; 2025Q3: 2,201 shares 2,201$227K0.02%+38Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,814 shares; 2025Q2: 6,632 shares; 2025Q3: 6,165 shares 6,165$227K0.02%-467Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,242 shares; 2024Q4: 11,318 shares; 2025Q1: 12,839 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,790 shares 2,790$227K0.02%newTimeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,354 shares; 2024Q4: 2,320 shares; 2025Q1: 2,291 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,535 shares 1,535$226K0.02%newTimeline
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,204 shares 1,204$225K0.02%newTimeline
FSSFEDERAL SIGNAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,878 shares 1,878$223K0.02%newTimeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,362 shares; 2024Q4: 10,028 shares; 2025Q1: 6,360 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,920 shares 3,920$222K0.02%newTimeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,134 shares; 2024Q4: 4,011 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,841 shares 3,841$220K0.02%newTimeline
DOCSDOXIMITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,994 shares 2,994$219K0.02%newTimeline
XPCQXPIMCO CALIF MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,946 shares; 2024Q4: 24,946 shares; 2025Q1: 24,946 shares; 2025Q2: 24,946 shares; 2025Q3: 24,946 shares 24,946$218K0.02%0Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,013 shares 2,013$217K0.02%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,095 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,009 shares; 2025Q3: 6,269 shares 6,269$215K0.02%+260Timeline
QIDPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$215K0.02%0Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,865 shares; 2025Q3: 1,865 shares 1,865$214K0.02%0Timeline
TILEINTERFACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,407 shares 7,407$214K0.02%newTimeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,323 shares; 2025Q3: 1,261 shares 1,261$212K0.02%-62Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,425 shares; 2024Q4: 1,332 shares; 2025Q1: 1,219 shares; 2025Q2: 1,227 shares; 2025Q3: 1,643 shares 1,643$212K0.02%+416Timeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,249 shares; 2025Q1: 2,353 shares; 2025Q2: 2,399 shares; 2025Q3: 2,536 shares 2,536$211K0.02%+137Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,490 shares; 2025Q3: 3,198 shares 3,198$211K0.02%-292Timeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,008 shares 1,008$209K0.02%newTimeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,981 shares 4,981$209K0.02%newTimeline
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,857 shares 7,857$207K0.02%newTimeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,904 shares; 2024Q4: 2,909 shares; 2025Q1: 3,109 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,103 shares 1,103$206K0.02%newTimeline
PSMTPRICESMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,603 shares; 2024Q4: 2,549 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,275 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares 1,700$206K0.02%-575Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,173 shares 1,173$205K0.02%newTimeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,163 shares; 2025Q3: 2,802 shares 2,802$205K0.02%-361Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,288 shares 6,288$205K0.02%newTimeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,874 shares 2,874$204K0.02%newTimeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,720 shares 1,720$204K0.02%newTimeline
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,540 shares 7,540$204K0.02%newTimeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,373 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,348 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,420 shares 7,420$203K0.02%newTimeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,893 shares; 2025Q2: 4,007 shares; 2025Q3: 2,588 shares 2,588$201K0.02%-1,419Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 422 shares 422$201K0.02%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,367 shares; 2025Q2: 5,108 shares; 2025Q3: 3,693 shares 3,693$201K0.02%-1,415Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,732 shares 2,732$200K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CGSDCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T558,923$14.5Mshares
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T46,899$6.64Mshares
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR73,436$6Mshares
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDS66,652$5.94Mshares
IYRISHARES TR62,517$5.92Mshares
JDJD.COM INC140,602$4.59Mshares
IVVBBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II28,782$893Kshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC9,791$855Kshares
TSLLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST69,500$821Kshares
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORP9,994$770Kshares
ATRAPTARGROUP INC4,285$670Kshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP6,234$643Kshares
BMIBADGER METER INC2,459$602Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC7,983$575Kshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC2,457$549Kshares
DAVAENDAVA PLC30,749$471Kshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC1,246$438Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP1,878$378Kshares
WHDCACTUS INC7,940$347Kshares
HDBHDFC BANK LTD4,495$345Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC35,692$328Kshares
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA20,219$311Kshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC540$306Kshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP1,724$303Kshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP7,444$300Kshares
CHHCHOICE HOTELS INTL INC2,280$289Kshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I12,474$274Kshares
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI258$273Kshares
EMBISHARES TR2,781$258Kshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC22,250$255Kshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT1,101$244Kshares
CVNACARVANA CO708$239Kshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC583$238Kshares
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS CO7,506$237Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO2,953$230Kshares
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC3,331$228Kshares
VIRTVIRTU FINL INC5,035$226Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC8,776$223Kshares
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUST2,735$218Kshares
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC971$212Kshares
OCOWENS CORNING NEW1,504$207Kshares
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WA2,133$207Kshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS1,867$206Kshares
QRVOQORVO INC2,415$205Kshares
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INC1,588$204Kshares
BROSDUTCH BROS INC2,933$201Kshares
ITGRINTEGER HLDGS CORP1,629$200Kshares
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC10,447$144Kshares
FFORD MTR CO11,046$120Kshares
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORP14,757$107Kshares
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INC24,357$105Kshares
WHFWHITEHORSE FIN INC11,000$95.9Kshares
HLLYHOLLEY INC41,347$82.7Kshares
WOOFPETCO HEALTH & WELLNESS CO I14,993$42.4Kshares
COOKTRAEGER INC COM23,350$39.9Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001990699-25-000007 base2025-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set