Skip to content

Noked Israel Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1767750, Ramat Hasharon, Israel

Noked Israel Ltd reported $623,631,000 across 14 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 99.31% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001178913-26-000462

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$624M
Holdings
14
Top 10 weight
99.31%
New
3
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGnew+186,380$58.5M
GEadded+42,480$13.1M
AMZNnew+29,770$6.87M
NVDAadded+32,800$6.12M
PANWadded+16,000$2.95M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTreduced-157,440-$76.1M
BKNGexited-2,500-$13.5M
TSMreduced-30,910-$9.39M
METAreduced-13,400-$8.85M
GE AEROSPACEexited-210-$433K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001178913-26-000462, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $623,631,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 462,800 shares; 2024Q4: 467,900 shares; 2025Q1: 628,450 shares; 2025Q2: 607,330 shares; 2025Q3: 897,810 shares; 2025Q4: 866,900 shares 866,900$263M42.24%-30,910Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,000 shares; 2024Q4: 277,400 shares; 2025Q1: 268,600 shares; 2025Q2: 289,220 shares; 2025Q3: 351,940 shares; 2025Q4: 194,500 shares 194,500$94.1M15.08%-157,440Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 151,500 shares; 2025Q4: 193,980 shares 193,980$59.8M9.58%+42,480Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 186,380 shares 186,380$58.5M9.38%newTimeline
NVMINOVA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,800 shares; 2024Q4: 83,353 shares; 2025Q1: 82,100 shares; 2025Q2: 181,057 shares; 2025Q3: 133,257 shares; 2025Q4: 136,537 shares 136,537$44.8M7.19%+3,280Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,250 shares; 2024Q4: 71,200 shares; 2025Q1: 83,000 shares; 2025Q2: 114,966 shares; 2025Q3: 74,666 shares; 2025Q4: 61,266 shares 61,266$40.4M6.48%-13,400Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 103,200 shares; 2025Q3: 125,450 shares; 2025Q4: 158,250 shares 158,250$29.5M4.73%+32,800Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 96,000 shares 96,000$17.7M2.84%+16,000Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,770 shares 29,770$6.87M1.1%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,940 shares; 2024Q4: 6,940 shares; 2025Q1: 6,940 shares; 2025Q2: 6,940 shares; 2025Q3: 6,940 shares; 2025Q4: 6,940 shares 6,940$4.26M0.68%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,794 shares; 2024Q4: 4,794 shares; 2025Q1: 4,794 shares; 2025Q2: 4,794 shares; 2025Q3: 4,794 shares; 2025Q4: 4,794 shares 4,794$3.27M0.52%0Timeline
ODYSODYSIGHT AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,972 shares; 2025Q4: 200,972 shares 200,972$663K0.11%0Timeline
WILCFG WILLI FOOD INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,996 shares 7,996$230K0.04%newTimeline
XTLBXTL BIOPHARMACEUTICALS LTD. AMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 198,888 shares; 2024Q4: 198,888 shares; 2025Q1: 198,888 shares; 2025Q2: 198,888 shares; 2025Q3: 198,888 shares; 2025Q4: 198,888 shares 198,888$115K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC2,500$13.5Mshares
GE AEROSPACEGE AEROSPACE210$433Kshares
PALOMAR HLDGS INCPALOMAR HLDGS INC375$420Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001178913-26-000462 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set