Skip to content

Nippon Life Global Investors Americas, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1040190, New York, NY

Nippon Life Global Investors Americas, Inc. reported $2,413,713,669 across 104 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.4% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000388

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.41B
Holdings
104
Top 10 weight
48.4%
New
10
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGadded+288,210$90.4M
NOWadded+202,930$31.1M
SPOTnew+41,990$24.4M
SNOWadded+102,270$22.4M
IOTnew+531,310$18.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAreduced-52,010-$34.3M
DISreduced-276,560-$31.6M
RCLreduced-109,460-$30.6M
DOCUreduced-417,000-$28.5M
FMCexited-617,830-$21.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-000388, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,413,713,669, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,383,400 shares; 2024Q4: 1,243,820 shares; 2025Q1: 1,088,180 shares; 2025Q2: 1,107,290 shares; 2025Q3: 1,137,720 shares; 2025Q4: 1,178,890 shares 1,178,890$220M9.11%+41,170Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 432,830 shares; 2024Q4: 389,630 shares; 2025Q1: 388,020 shares; 2025Q2: 384,050 shares; 2025Q3: 387,190 shares; 2025Q4: 387,160 shares 387,160$187M7.76%-30Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 656,100 shares; 2024Q4: 541,840 shares; 2025Q1: 456,970 shares; 2025Q2: 240,690 shares; 2025Q3: 177,600 shares; 2025Q4: 465,810 shares 465,810$146M6.06%+288,210Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 570,860 shares; 2024Q4: 511,480 shares; 2025Q1: 524,130 shares; 2025Q2: 530,650 shares; 2025Q3: 536,250 shares; 2025Q4: 547,770 shares 547,770$126M5.24%+11,520Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,540 shares; 2024Q4: 15,470 shares; 2025Q1: 120,660 shares; 2025Q2: 243,940 shares; 2025Q3: 303,380 shares; 2025Q4: 331,100 shares 331,100$115M4.75%+27,720Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 431,310 shares; 2024Q4: 392,380 shares; 2025Q1: 403,420 shares; 2025Q2: 369,280 shares; 2025Q3: 340,060 shares; 2025Q4: 352,920 shares 352,920$95.9M3.97%+12,860Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,800 shares; 2024Q4: 64,610 shares; 2025Q1: 69,790 shares; 2025Q2: 74,600 shares; 2025Q3: 75,280 shares; 2025Q4: 76,060 shares 76,060$81.7M3.39%+780Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,310 shares; 2025Q2: 267,230 shares; 2025Q3: 687,740 shares; 2025Q4: 686,740 shares 686,740$80.1M3.32%-1,000Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 246,460 shares; 2024Q4: 422,230 shares; 2025Q1: 429,850 shares; 2025Q2: 454,340 shares; 2025Q3: 447,880 shares; 2025Q4: 363,810 shares 363,810$58.2M2.41%-84,070Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,230 shares; 2024Q4: 69,780 shares; 2025Q1: 78,900 shares; 2025Q2: 108,170 shares; 2025Q3: 139,620 shares; 2025Q4: 87,610 shares 87,610$57.8M2.4%-52,010Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,580 shares; 2024Q4: 120,570 shares; 2025Q1: 159,030 shares; 2025Q2: 149,180 shares; 2025Q3: 395,060 shares; 2025Q4: 408,630 shares 408,630$55.3M2.29%+13,570Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,140 shares; 2024Q4: 71,850 shares; 2025Q1: 68,380 shares; 2025Q2: 68,200 shares; 2025Q3: 64,270 shares; 2025Q4: 63,690 shares 63,690$54.9M2.28%-580Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 689,170 shares; 2024Q4: 670,800 shares; 2025Q1: 83,990 shares; 2025Q2: 77,820 shares; 2025Q3: 846,280 shares; 2025Q4: 879,330 shares 879,330$48.4M2%+33,050Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,320 shares; 2024Q4: 25,770 shares; 2025Q1: 26,040 shares; 2025Q2: 20,950 shares; 2025Q3: 55,440 shares; 2025Q4: 54,900 shares 54,900$48.3M2%-540Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 99,360 shares; 2025Q1: 428,100 shares; 2025Q2: 578,300 shares; 2025Q3: 553,170 shares; 2025Q4: 493,920 shares 493,920$47.8M1.98%-59,250Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 255,870 shares; 2024Q4: 237,310 shares; 2025Q1: 336,460 shares; 2025Q2: 337,080 shares; 2025Q3: 360,040 shares; 2025Q4: 379,690 shares 379,690$42.4M1.76%+19,650Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 401,640 shares; 2025Q3: 426,950 shares; 2025Q4: 500,220 shares 500,220$41M1.7%+73,270Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,850 shares; 2024Q4: 63,440 shares; 2025Q1: 63,230 shares; 2025Q2: 60,330 shares; 2025Q3: 62,770 shares; 2025Q4: 265,700 shares 265,700$40.7M1.69%+202,930Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,440 shares; 2024Q4: 62,300 shares; 2025Q1: 13,010 shares; 2025Q2: 83,690 shares; 2025Q3: 68,450 shares; 2025Q4: 69,210 shares 69,210$39.5M1.64%+760Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,460 shares; 2025Q4: 67,260 shares 67,260$38.5M1.6%+24,800Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 256,250 shares; 2025Q1: 213,520 shares; 2025Q2: 226,140 shares; 2025Q3: 235,330 shares; 2025Q4: 219,470 shares 219,470$37.6M1.56%-15,860Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160,180 shares; 2025Q3: 189,330 shares; 2025Q4: 166,280 shares 166,280$36.1M1.5%-23,050Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,970 shares; 2024Q4: 54,970 shares; 2025Q1: 57,290 shares; 2025Q2: 68,510 shares; 2025Q3: 90,570 shares; 2025Q4: 78,410 shares 78,410$35.3M1.46%-12,160Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,850 shares; 2024Q4: 21,660 shares; 2025Q1: 22,670 shares; 2025Q2: 35,110 shares; 2025Q3: 94,730 shares; 2025Q4: 98,970 shares 98,970$34.9M1.45%+4,240Timeline
CBRECBRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,020 shares; 2024Q4: 251,270 shares; 2025Q1: 200,370 shares; 2025Q2: 189,920 shares; 2025Q3: 195,770 shares; 2025Q4: 206,880 shares 206,880$33.3M1.38%+11,110Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,070 shares; 2024Q4: 33,160 shares; 2025Q1: 124,560 shares; 2025Q2: 45,740 shares; 2025Q3: 42,580 shares; 2025Q4: 83,910 shares 83,910$29.6M1.23%+41,330Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 207,570 shares; 2024Q4: 188,930 shares; 2025Q1: 218,010 shares; 2025Q2: 202,070 shares; 2025Q3: 180,080 shares; 2025Q4: 192,800 shares 192,800$29.6M1.23%+12,720Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 300,540 shares; 2024Q4: 285,150 shares; 2025Q1: 312,410 shares; 2025Q2: 209,480 shares; 2025Q3: 176,890 shares; 2025Q4: 134,010 shares 134,010$27.5M1.14%-42,880Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,340 shares; 2024Q4: 17,060 shares; 2025Q1: 19,860 shares; 2025Q2: 29,130 shares; 2025Q3: 27,790 shares; 2025Q4: 64,260 shares 64,260$27.4M1.14%+36,470Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 181,770 shares; 2025Q4: 189,430 shares 189,430$27.2M1.13%+7,660Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 71,670 shares; 2025Q4: 140,580 shares 140,580$26.9M1.11%+68,910Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,720 shares; 2025Q4: 111,990 shares 111,990$24.6M1.02%+102,270Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,990 shares 41,990$24.4M1.01%newTimeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,510 shares; 2024Q4: 70,550 shares; 2025Q1: 76,940 shares; 2025Q2: 353,970 shares; 2025Q3: 359,840 shares; 2025Q4: 361,470 shares 361,470$19.4M0.8%+1,630Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 531,310 shares 531,310$18.8M0.78%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,550 shares; 2024Q4: 146,010 shares; 2025Q1: 25,280 shares; 2025Q2: 112,140 shares; 2025Q3: 111,790 shares; 2025Q4: 114,250 shares 114,250$18.6M0.77%+2,460Timeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,810 shares; 2025Q2: 1,010 shares; 2025Q3: 1,360 shares; 2025Q4: 30,200 shares 30,200$18.3M0.76%+28,840Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,790 shares; 2024Q4: 43,330 shares; 2025Q1: 47,350 shares; 2025Q2: 61,870 shares; 2025Q3: 58,130 shares; 2025Q4: 79,400 shares 79,400$17.9M0.74%+21,270Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314,610 shares; 2024Q4: 94,170 shares; 2025Q1: 290,210 shares; 2025Q2: 187,180 shares; 2025Q3: 92,200 shares; 2025Q4: 102,480 shares 102,480$16.6M0.69%+10,280Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,060 shares; 2024Q4: 38,150 shares; 2025Q1: 41,320 shares; 2025Q2: 149,060 shares; 2025Q3: 129,110 shares; 2025Q4: 100,770 shares 100,770$16.3M0.67%-28,340Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,300 shares; 2024Q4: 44,700 shares; 2025Q1: 52,440 shares; 2025Q2: 44,240 shares; 2025Q3: 46,390 shares; 2025Q4: 170,430 shares 170,430$16M0.66%+124,040Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,290 shares; 2024Q4: 50,060 shares; 2025Q1: 49,510 shares; 2025Q2: 48,870 shares; 2025Q3: 55,110 shares; 2025Q4: 39,490 shares 39,490$14.6M0.61%-15,620Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,560 shares; 2024Q4: 161,190 shares; 2025Q1: 177,720 shares; 2025Q2: 185,920 shares; 2025Q3: 56,650 shares; 2025Q4: 43,200 shares 43,200$13.9M0.58%-13,450Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,400 shares; 2024Q4: 6,730 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 48,910 shares; 2025Q3: 89,270 shares; 2025Q4: 82,610 shares 82,610$12M0.5%-6,660Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,140 shares; 2024Q4: 1,940 shares; 2025Q1: 1,180 shares; 2025Q2: 780 shares; 2025Q3: 16,260 shares; 2025Q4: 22,530 shares 22,530$11.8M0.49%+6,270Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,650 shares; 2024Q4: 38,330 shares; 2025Q1: 39,650 shares; 2025Q2: 39,430 shares; 2025Q3: 36,370 shares; 2025Q4: 34,840 shares 34,840$10.8M0.45%-1,530Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,360 shares; 2024Q4: 43,260 shares; 2025Q1: 44,680 shares; 2025Q2: 44,940 shares; 2025Q3: 47,970 shares; 2025Q4: 46,250 shares 46,250$10.6M0.44%-1,720Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,300 shares; 2024Q4: 28,110 shares; 2025Q1: 28,030 shares; 2025Q2: 22,700 shares; 2025Q3: 21,210 shares; 2025Q4: 20,070 shares 20,070$9.84M0.41%-1,140Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,900 shares; 2024Q4: 115,950 shares; 2025Q1: 124,580 shares; 2025Q2: 116,900 shares; 2025Q3: 115,350 shares; 2025Q4: 170,170 shares 170,170$9.24M0.38%+54,820Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168,230 shares; 2024Q4: 117,000 shares; 2025Q1: 58,610 shares; 2025Q2: 148,120 shares; 2025Q3: 151,450 shares; 2025Q4: 108,430 shares 108,430$9.07M0.38%-43,020Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,530 shares; 2024Q4: 128,900 shares; 2025Q1: 128,900 shares; 2025Q2: 164,250 shares; 2025Q3: 164,250 shares; 2025Q4: 117,110 shares 117,110$8.15M0.34%-47,140Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72,600 shares; 2025Q3: 89,250 shares; 2025Q4: 101,550 shares 101,550$8.06M0.33%+12,300Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 149,080 shares 149,080$7.57M0.31%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 288,860 shares; 2025Q1: 308,980 shares; 2025Q2: 362,770 shares; 2025Q3: 339,950 shares; 2025Q4: 63,390 shares 63,390$7.25M0.3%-276,560Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,170 shares; 2024Q4: 25,140 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,570 shares; 2025Q3: 18,520 shares; 2025Q4: 19,310 shares 19,310$6.64M0.28%+790Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,740 shares; 2025Q3: 52,960 shares; 2025Q4: 50,200 shares 50,200$6.41M0.27%-2,760Timeline
AZOAUTOZONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,320 shares; 2024Q4: 3,110 shares; 2025Q1: 3,010 shares; 2025Q2: 2,870 shares; 2025Q3: 2,310 shares; 2025Q4: 1,870 shares 1,870$6.34M0.26%-440Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 94,440 shares; 2025Q1: 174,160 shares; 2025Q2: 217,210 shares; 2025Q3: 508,590 shares; 2025Q4: 91,590 shares 91,590$6.26M0.26%-417,000Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,120 shares; 2024Q4: 56,110 shares; 2025Q1: 148,870 shares; 2025Q2: 119,020 shares; 2025Q3: 23,740 shares; 2025Q4: 25,440 shares 25,440$5.79M0.24%+1,700Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 175,500 shares; 2025Q2: 38,440 shares; 2025Q3: 38,010 shares; 2025Q4: 35,430 shares 35,430$5.4M0.22%-2,580Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,960 shares; 2024Q4: 129,930 shares; 2025Q1: 123,610 shares; 2025Q2: 22,840 shares; 2025Q3: 20,930 shares; 2025Q4: 19,440 shares 19,440$5.12M0.21%-1,490Timeline
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 99,430 shares; 2025Q3: 87,510 shares; 2025Q4: 48,940 shares 48,940$4.97M0.21%-38,570Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,490 shares 26,490$4.66M0.19%newTimeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 64,100 shares; 2025Q3: 76,260 shares; 2025Q4: 65,270 shares 65,270$4.33M0.18%-10,990Timeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,060 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,200 shares 17,200$4.1M0.17%newTimeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,720 shares; 2024Q4: 165,600 shares; 2025Q1: 34,390 shares; 2025Q2: 41,600 shares; 2025Q3: 40,870 shares; 2025Q4: 42,110 shares 42,110$3.94M0.16%+1,240Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 235,330 shares; 2025Q2: 235,330 shares; 2025Q3: 53,790 shares; 2025Q4: 53,790 shares 53,790$3.76M0.16%0Timeline
OPCHOPTION CARE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 112,890 shares 112,890$3.6M0.15%newTimeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 59,080 shares; 2025Q2: 66,670 shares; 2025Q3: 5,310 shares; 2025Q4: 32,400 shares 32,400$3.51M0.15%+27,090Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,740 shares; 2024Q4: 156,090 shares; 2025Q1: 131,820 shares; 2025Q2: 110,330 shares; 2025Q3: 121,850 shares; 2025Q4: 12,390 shares 12,390$3.47M0.14%-109,460Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 54,570 shares; 2025Q3: 66,770 shares; 2025Q4: 54,570 shares 54,570$3.28M0.14%-12,200Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,990 shares; 2025Q4: 46,660 shares 46,660$2.99M0.12%-4,330Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,700 shares; 2025Q1: 78,600 shares; 2025Q2: 15,830 shares; 2025Q3: 16,640 shares; 2025Q4: 14,780 shares 14,780$2.73M0.11%-1,860Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,470 shares; 2024Q4: 5,130 shares; 2025Q1: 6,110 shares; 2025Q2: 6,470 shares; 2025Q3: 6,060 shares; 2025Q4: 8,410 shares 8,410$2.68M0.11%+2,350Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 264,900 shares; 2024Q4: 236,730 shares; 2025Q1: 229,780 shares; 2025Q2: 181,500 shares; 2025Q3: 65,400 shares; 2025Q4: 10,260 shares 10,260$2.17M0.09%-55,140Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,480 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,720 shares; 2025Q2: 9,240 shares; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares; 2025Q4: 10,070 shares 10,070$2.16M0.09%-1,030Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,520 shares; 2024Q4: 71,220 shares; 2025Q1: 18,130 shares; 2025Q2: 4,470 shares; 2025Q3: 3,690 shares; 2025Q4: 3,240 shares 3,240$1.88M0.08%-450Timeline
GGGGRACO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,650 shares; 2024Q4: 20,470 shares; 2025Q1: 26,120 shares; 2025Q2: 28,280 shares; 2025Q3: 23,880 shares; 2025Q4: 18,660 shares 18,660$1.53M0.06%-5,220Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,750 shares 10,750$1.46M0.06%newTimeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,490 shares; 2024Q4: 84,560 shares; 2025Q1: 77,240 shares; 2025Q2: 77,980 shares; 2025Q3: 7,620 shares; 2025Q4: 7,400 shares 7,400$1.39M0.06%-220Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,630 shares; 2024Q4: 4,590 shares; 2025Q1: 9,970 shares; 2025Q2: 10,060 shares; 2025Q3: 9,600 shares; 2025Q4: 9,130 shares 9,130$1.31M0.05%-470Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,820 shares; 2024Q4: 95,320 shares; 2025Q1: 81,450 shares; 2025Q2: 15,980 shares; 2025Q3: 19,210 shares; 2025Q4: 14,480 shares 14,480$1.26M0.05%-4,730Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,690 shares; 2024Q4: 5,370 shares; 2025Q1: 4,320 shares; 2025Q2: 4,330 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,570 shares 3,570$1.25M0.05%-1,730Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,090 shares; 2024Q4: 3,060 shares; 2025Q1: 2,520 shares; 2025Q2: 3,210 shares; 2025Q3: 3,360 shares; 2025Q4: 3,650 shares 3,650$1.14M0.05%+290Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 815,360 shares; 2024Q4: 755,390 shares; 2025Q1: 355,020 shares; 2025Q2: 283,560 shares; 2025Q3: 13,600 shares; 2025Q4: 12,930 shares 12,930$1.1M0.05%-670Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,830 shares; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares 2,250$1.02M0.04%-580Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,580 shares; 2025Q3: 55,840 shares; 2025Q4: 3,970 shares 3,970$1.01M0.04%-51,870Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,780 shares; 2024Q4: 2,630 shares; 2025Q1: 3,090 shares; 2025Q2: 2,590 shares; 2025Q3: 2,220 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares 2,600$1.01M0.04%+380Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180 shares; 2024Q4: 110 shares; 2025Q1: 120 shares; 2025Q2: 120 shares; 2025Q3: 130 shares; 2025Q4: 180 shares 180$964K0.04%+50Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,920 shares; 2024Q4: 14,180 shares; 2025Q1: 16,570 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,410 shares 11,410$916K0.04%newTimeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,810 shares; 2024Q4: 7,200 shares; 2025Q1: 4,580 shares; 2025Q2: 4,140 shares; 2025Q3: 2,910 shares; 2025Q4: 3,580 shares 3,580$735K0.03%+670Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,080 shares 4,080$724K0.03%newTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,190 shares; 2024Q4: 2,570 shares; 2025Q1: 2,350 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,830 shares; 2025Q4: 2,210 shares 2,210$716K0.03%-620Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,380 shares; 2024Q4: 8,020 shares; 2025Q1: 8,930 shares; 2025Q2: 7,350 shares; 2025Q3: 10,200 shares; 2025Q4: 8,170 shares 8,170$685K0.03%-2,030Timeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,030 shares; 2024Q4: 4,240 shares; 2025Q1: 5,510 shares; 2025Q2: 5,620 shares; 2025Q3: 5,950 shares; 2025Q4: 2,640 shares 2,640$636K0.03%-3,310Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,440 shares; 2025Q3: 5,950 shares; 2025Q4: 6,920 shares 6,920$614K0.03%+970Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,090 shares; 2025Q3: 4,700 shares; 2025Q4: 4,730 shares 4,730$610K0.03%+30Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 540 shares; 2024Q4: 540 shares; 2025Q1: 750 shares; 2025Q2: 7,860 shares; 2025Q3: 7,690 shares; 2025Q4: 6,550 shares 6,550$597K0.02%-1,140Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,850 shares; 2024Q4: 32,480 shares; 2025Q1: 13,030 shares; 2025Q2: 20,430 shares; 2025Q3: 21,580 shares; 2025Q4: 21,620 shares 21,620$569K0.02%+40Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,630 shares; 2024Q4: 37,630 shares; 2025Q1: 11,030 shares; 2025Q2: 6,040 shares; 2025Q3: 6,750 shares; 2025Q4: 4,610 shares 4,610$555K0.02%-2,140Timeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,350 shares; 2025Q4: 32,180 shares 32,180$522K0.02%-88,170Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,150 shares; 2025Q4: 6,440 shares 6,440$474K0.02%+1,290Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,190 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,440 shares; 2025Q2: 1,160 shares; 2025Q3: 1,350 shares; 2025Q4: 1,630 shares 1,630$317K0.01%+280Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,860 shares 2,860$304K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FMCFMC CORP617,830$21.1Mshares
PCGPG&E CORP871,260$13.2Mshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC214,620$7.8Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC30,320$4.44Mshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP51,840$4.03Mshares
PTCPTC INC8,580$1.74Mshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC1,740$1.36Mshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP7,020$1.36Mshares
TAT&T INC44,560$1.26Mshares
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INC2,750$700Kshares
NINISOURCE INC13,760$596Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC1,660$397Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-000388 base2026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set