Skip to content

Ninety One SA (Pty) Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1491998, Cape Town, South Africa

Ninety One SA (Pty) Ltd reported $2,326,804,998 across 96 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 78.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-26-016513

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.33B
Holdings
96
Top 10 weight
78.69%
New
20
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CVXnew+102,180$21.4M
GOOGLadded+60,017$17M
COPnew+122,729$16.4M
METAadded+28,918$16M
BAadded+54,533$10.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AUreduced-658,870-$63.4M
MSFTreduced-37,865-$13.9M
TKOreduced-68,704-$13.7M
NFLXexited-143,470-$13.5M
TSMreduced-34,398-$11.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-26-016513, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,326,804,998, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,916,501 shares; 2025Q4: 15,960,934 shares; 2026Q1: 15,302,064 shares 15,302,064$1.47B63.26%-658,870Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,019 shares; 2024Q4: 73,633 shares; 2025Q1: 125,043 shares; 2025Q2: 124,471 shares; 2025Q3: 183,854 shares; 2025Q4: 176,621 shares; 2026Q1: 236,638 shares 236,638$67M2.88%+60,017Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91 shares; 2024Q4: 91 shares; 2025Q1: 91 shares; 2025Q2: 91 shares; 2025Q3: 91 shares; 2025Q4: 91 shares; 2026Q1: 91 shares 91$64.8M2.79%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,141 shares; 2024Q4: 138,901 shares; 2025Q1: 99,748 shares; 2025Q2: 128,605 shares; 2025Q3: 291,703 shares; 2025Q4: 294,685 shares; 2026Q1: 308,396 shares 308,396$53.2M2.28%+13,711Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,303 shares; 2024Q4: 50,407 shares; 2025Q1: 94,579 shares; 2025Q2: 94,194 shares; 2025Q3: 175,671 shares; 2025Q4: 148,941 shares; 2026Q1: 111,076 shares 111,076$40.7M1.75%-37,865Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,088 shares; 2024Q4: 63,010 shares; 2025Q1: 68,167 shares; 2025Q2: 99,691 shares; 2025Q3: 107,175 shares; 2025Q4: 136,769 shares; 2026Q1: 152,923 shares 152,923$37.3M1.6%+16,154Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,562 shares; 2024Q4: 45,484 shares; 2025Q1: 34,072 shares; 2025Q2: 2,858 shares; 2025Q3: 72,842 shares; 2025Q4: 93,246 shares; 2026Q1: 100,105 shares 100,105$25.1M1.08%+6,859Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,019 shares; 2024Q4: 128,397 shares; 2025Q1: 102,507 shares; 2025Q2: 39,551 shares; 2025Q3: 76,572 shares; 2025Q4: 80,684 shares; 2026Q1: 85,348 shares 85,348$24.9M1.07%+4,664Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,401 shares; 2024Q4: 44,759 shares; 2025Q1: 86,521 shares; 2025Q2: 62,694 shares; 2025Q3: 72,154 shares; 2025Q4: 68,035 shares; 2026Q1: 77,655 shares 77,655$23.2M1%+9,620Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 162,710 shares; 2024Q4: 184,814 shares; 2025Q1: 195,567 shares; 2025Q2: 154,093 shares; 2025Q3: 122,750 shares; 2025Q4: 104,496 shares; 2026Q1: 109,786 shares 109,786$22.7M0.98%+5,290Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,640 shares; 2024Q4: 42,826 shares; 2025Q1: 77,805 shares; 2025Q2: 77,719 shares; 2025Q3: 132,155 shares; 2025Q4: 132,155 shares; 2026Q1: 130,423 shares 130,423$21.5M0.92%-1,732Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,180 shares 102,180$21.4M0.92%newTimeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,518 shares; 2024Q4: 53,096 shares; 2025Q1: 144,984 shares; 2025Q2: 139,778 shares; 2025Q3: 177,434 shares; 2025Q4: 181,506 shares; 2026Q1: 255,909 shares 255,909$20.2M0.87%+74,403Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 76,514 shares; 2025Q4: 76,514 shares; 2026Q1: 76,514 shares 76,514$19.4M0.84%0Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,007 shares; 2024Q4: 49,498 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 106,087 shares; 2026Q1: 94,525 shares 94,525$18.7M0.8%-11,562Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,364 shares; 2024Q4: 1,364 shares; 2025Q1: 27,359 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,124 shares; 2025Q4: 2,765 shares; 2026Q1: 31,683 shares 31,683$17.5M0.75%+28,918Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 122,729 shares 122,729$16.4M0.7%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,269 shares; 2024Q4: 14,922 shares; 2025Q1: 14,572 shares; 2025Q2: 14,533 shares; 2025Q3: 27,055 shares; 2025Q4: 28,192 shares; 2026Q1: 32,734 shares 32,734$16M0.69%+4,542Timeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,120 shares; 2024Q4: 56,484 shares; 2025Q1: 61,484 shares; 2025Q2: 61,259 shares; 2025Q3: 138,274 shares; 2025Q4: 138,274 shares; 2026Q1: 145,699 shares 145,699$15.1M0.65%+7,425Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,924 shares; 2024Q4: 37,513 shares; 2025Q1: 33,221 shares; 2025Q2: 32,570 shares; 2025Q3: 41,864 shares; 2025Q4: 68,362 shares; 2026Q1: 49,682 shares 49,682$15.1M0.65%-18,680Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,965 shares; 2024Q4: 35,804 shares; 2025Q1: 40,144 shares; 2025Q2: 53,870 shares; 2025Q3: 102,407 shares; 2025Q4: 102,407 shares; 2026Q1: 107,790 shares 107,790$13.6M0.59%+5,383Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 152,737 shares; 2025Q4: 152,737 shares; 2026Q1: 228,743 shares 228,743$13.6M0.58%+76,006Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,262 shares; 2024Q4: 21,575 shares; 2025Q1: 73,285 shares; 2025Q2: 159,160 shares; 2025Q3: 71,245 shares; 2025Q4: 76,076 shares; 2026Q1: 41,678 shares 41,678$13.5M0.58%-34,398Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,027 shares; 2024Q4: 69,116 shares; 2025Q1: 71,446 shares; 2025Q2: 71,120 shares; 2025Q3: 133,187 shares; 2025Q4: 133,187 shares; 2026Q1: 64,483 shares 64,483$12.9M0.55%-68,704Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,494 shares; 2024Q4: 14,609 shares; 2025Q1: 14,609 shares; 2025Q2: 14,542 shares; 2025Q3: 32,241 shares; 2025Q4: 32,965 shares; 2026Q1: 25,053 shares 25,053$12.4M0.53%-7,912Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 790 shares; 2024Q4: 590 shares; 2025Q1: 4,429 shares; 2025Q2: 4,450 shares; 2025Q3: 4,663 shares; 2025Q4: 5,043 shares; 2026Q1: 2,828 shares 2,828$11.7M0.5%-2,215Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,684 shares; 2025Q1: 41,818 shares; 2025Q2: 45,118 shares; 2025Q3: 145,240 shares; 2025Q4: 145,240 shares; 2026Q1: 153,198 shares 153,198$11.4M0.49%+7,958Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,906 shares; 2024Q4: 4,062 shares; 2025Q1: 3,986 shares; 2025Q2: 12,776 shares; 2025Q3: 12,776 shares; 2025Q4: 14,756 shares; 2026Q1: 26,276 shares 26,276$11.2M0.48%+11,520Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,761 shares; 2025Q3: 15,360 shares; 2025Q4: 20,776 shares; 2026Q1: 13,487 shares 13,487$11.2M0.48%-7,289Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,680 shares; 2025Q4: 31,680 shares; 2026Q1: 33,388 shares 33,388$11.1M0.48%+1,708Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,750 shares; 2026Q1: 56,283 shares 56,283$11.1M0.48%+54,533Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,438 shares; 2024Q4: 43,882 shares; 2025Q1: 43,882 shares; 2025Q2: 44,729 shares; 2025Q3: 51,605 shares; 2025Q4: 51,605 shares; 2026Q1: 54,248 shares 54,248$8.89M0.38%+2,643Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,167 shares; 2024Q4: 5,499 shares; 2025Q1: 18,762 shares; 2025Q2: 18,918 shares; 2025Q3: 18,918 shares; 2025Q4: 19,214 shares; 2026Q1: 19,476 shares 19,476$8.39M0.36%+262Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 414,603 shares 414,603$8.25M0.35%newTimeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,786 shares; 2025Q3: 3,786 shares; 2025Q4: 3,786 shares; 2026Q1: 59,863 shares 59,863$8.14M0.35%+56,077Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,714 shares; 2024Q4: 4,714 shares; 2025Q1: 58,513 shares; 2025Q2: 58,513 shares; 2025Q3: 58,513 shares; 2025Q4: 59,303 shares; 2026Q1: 68,946 shares 68,946$7.58M0.33%+9,643Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,670 shares; 2025Q2: 56,492 shares; 2025Q3: 109,454 shares; 2025Q4: 109,454 shares; 2026Q1: 115,311 shares 115,311$7.55M0.32%+5,857Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,783 shares; 2024Q4: 37,472 shares; 2025Q1: 54,826 shares; 2025Q2: 55,012 shares; 2025Q3: 46,740 shares; 2025Q4: 47,899 shares; 2026Q1: 31,671 shares 31,671$7.52M0.32%-16,228Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,994 shares; 2024Q4: 4,994 shares; 2025Q1: 2,462 shares; 2025Q2: 2,462 shares; 2025Q3: 2,462 shares; 2025Q4: 52,383 shares; 2026Q1: 55,334 shares 55,334$7.27M0.31%+2,951Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,737 shares; 2024Q4: 5,692 shares; 2025Q1: 11,330 shares; 2025Q2: 11,451 shares; 2025Q3: 12,612 shares; 2025Q4: 16,198 shares; 2026Q1: 16,546 shares 16,546$6.99M0.3%+348Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,811 shares; 2025Q3: 53,253 shares; 2025Q4: 53,253 shares; 2026Q1: 56,094 shares 56,094$6.61M0.28%+2,841Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,567 shares; 2024Q4: 38,331 shares; 2025Q1: 38,331 shares; 2025Q2: 38,237 shares; 2025Q3: 73,186 shares; 2025Q4: 73,186 shares; 2026Q1: 32,622 shares 32,622$6.42M0.28%-40,564Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,494 shares; 2025Q4: 31,494 shares; 2026Q1: 33,350 shares 33,350$6.41M0.28%+1,856Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,680 shares; 2024Q4: 19,327 shares; 2025Q1: 16,523 shares; 2025Q2: 9,414 shares; 2025Q3: 16,311 shares; 2025Q4: 16,311 shares; 2026Q1: 17,266 shares 17,266$6.35M0.27%+955Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,611 shares 16,611$5.84M0.25%newTimeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,596 shares; 2024Q4: 4,977 shares; 2025Q1: 25,178 shares; 2025Q2: 25,421 shares; 2025Q3: 28,023 shares; 2025Q4: 29,370 shares; 2026Q1: 30,333 shares 30,333$5.73M0.25%+963Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,111 shares; 2025Q3: 8,111 shares; 2025Q4: 8,111 shares; 2026Q1: 91,742 shares 91,742$5.71M0.25%+83,631Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,020 shares 17,020$4.82M0.21%newTimeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,382 shares; 2024Q4: 48,988 shares; 2025Q1: 48,988 shares; 2025Q2: 48,988 shares; 2025Q3: 91,487 shares; 2025Q4: 91,487 shares; 2026Q1: 96,864 shares 96,864$3.96M0.17%+5,377Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,844 shares; 2024Q4: 2,844 shares; 2025Q1: 25,811 shares; 2025Q2: 25,811 shares; 2025Q3: 25,811 shares; 2025Q4: 25,811 shares; 2026Q1: 25,319 shares 25,319$3.6M0.15%-492Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,357 shares 14,357$3.49M0.15%newTimeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,308 shares; 2024Q4: 14,109 shares; 2025Q1: 28,661 shares; 2025Q2: 21,746 shares; 2025Q3: 14,281 shares; 2025Q4: 14,281 shares; 2026Q1: 13,786 shares 13,786$3.42M0.15%-495Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,199 shares; 2025Q4: 20,756 shares; 2026Q1: 35,362 shares 35,362$3.27M0.14%+14,606Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,798 shares; 2026Q1: 10,886 shares 10,886$3.04M0.13%+4,088Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,864 shares; 2024Q4: 4,822 shares; 2025Q1: 798 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,142 shares 11,142$2.99M0.13%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,228 shares; 2024Q4: 5,674 shares; 2025Q1: 4,964 shares; 2025Q2: 4,936 shares; 2025Q3: 9,258 shares; 2025Q4: 9,258 shares; 2026Q1: 9,711 shares 9,711$2.83M0.12%+453Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,978 shares; 2025Q2: 2,844 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 16,997 shares 16,997$2.67M0.11%+14,897Timeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,490 shares; 2024Q4: 21,113 shares; 2025Q1: 29,010 shares; 2025Q2: 30,043 shares; 2025Q3: 30,043 shares; 2025Q4: 33,408 shares; 2026Q1: 33,408 shares 33,408$2.4M0.1%0Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,900 shares 7,900$2.33M0.1%newTimeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,598 shares 7,598$2.31M0.1%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,625 shares; 2024Q4: 3,695 shares; 2025Q1: 3,695 shares; 2025Q2: 3,529 shares; 2025Q3: 3,529 shares; 2025Q4: 3,529 shares; 2026Q1: 12,323 shares 12,323$2.15M0.09%+8,794Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,409 shares; 2024Q4: 1,409 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,550 shares 6,550$2.11M0.09%newTimeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,097 shares 12,097$1.88M0.08%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,507 shares; 2024Q4: 1,507 shares; 2025Q1: 1,537 shares; 2025Q2: 1,537 shares; 2025Q3: 1,537 shares; 2025Q4: 1,537 shares; 2026Q1: 9,203 shares 9,203$1.87M0.08%+7,666Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 288 shares; 2025Q1: 628 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 1,620 shares 1,620$1.48M0.06%+1,020Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,655 shares; 2024Q4: 3,655 shares; 2025Q1: 1,855 shares; 2025Q2: 1,366 shares; 2025Q3: 1,366 shares; 2025Q4: 1,366 shares; 2026Q1: 12,374 shares 12,374$1.46M0.06%+11,008Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,166 shares 28,166$1.37M0.06%newTimeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,255 shares 41,255$1.37M0.06%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 992 shares; 2024Q4: 992 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,514 shares; 2026Q1: 891 shares 891$1.26M0.05%-623Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,905 shares 8,905$1.12M0.05%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,461 shares 6,461$796K0.03%newTimeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,040 shares 4,040$783K0.03%newTimeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,311 shares 3,311$672K0.03%newTimeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,591 shares; 2024Q4: 14,449 shares; 2025Q1: 52,127 shares; 2025Q2: 52,530 shares; 2025Q3: 52,530 shares; 2025Q4: 52,902 shares; 2026Q1: 2,821 shares 2,821$575K0.02%-50,081Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,765 shares; 2025Q4: 24,918 shares; 2026Q1: 4,749 shares 4,749$569K0.02%-20,169Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,098 shares 10,098$563K0.02%newTimeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,350 shares; 2025Q3: 14,035 shares; 2025Q4: 14,035 shares; 2026Q1: 12,640 shares 12,640$498K0.02%-1,395Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,503 shares; 2024Q4: 110,428 shares; 2025Q1: 60,520 shares; 2025Q2: 60,177 shares; 2025Q3: 114,728 shares; 2025Q4: 114,728 shares; 2026Q1: 6,572 shares 6,572$483K0.02%-108,156Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,254 shares; 2025Q2: 3,158 shares; 2025Q3: 1,119 shares; 2025Q4: 2,967 shares; 2026Q1: 2,589 shares 2,589$449K0.02%-378Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,237 shares; 2025Q4: 7,010 shares; 2026Q1: 4,335 shares 4,335$438K0.02%-2,675Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,516 shares; 2025Q4: 12,516 shares; 2026Q1: 11,272 shares 11,272$431K0.02%-1,244Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 469 shares; 2024Q4: 469 shares; 2025Q1: 478 shares; 2025Q2: 478 shares; 2025Q3: 617 shares; 2025Q4: 1,157 shares; 2026Q1: 889 shares 889$386K0.02%-268Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,430 shares; 2025Q2: 7,096 shares; 2025Q3: 7,096 shares; 2025Q4: 7,096 shares; 2026Q1: 6,391 shares 6,391$364K0.02%-705Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,031 shares; 2025Q2: 4,066 shares; 2025Q3: 5,860 shares; 2025Q4: 5,860 shares; 2026Q1: 5,278 shares 5,278$354K0.02%-582Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,070 shares; 2024Q4: 607 shares; 2025Q1: 1,297 shares; 2025Q2: 702 shares; 2025Q3: 702 shares; 2025Q4: 958 shares; 2026Q1: 863 shares 863$353K0.02%-95Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,978 shares; 2025Q2: 12,395 shares; 2025Q3: 12,395 shares; 2025Q4: 12,395 shares; 2026Q1: 13,630 shares 13,630$345K0.01%+1,235Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,211 shares; 2024Q4: 18,419 shares; 2025Q1: 17,634 shares; 2025Q2: 17,634 shares; 2025Q3: 36,541 shares; 2025Q4: 1,741 shares; 2026Q1: 1,741 shares 1,741$298K0.01%0Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,456 shares; 2024Q4: 5,456 shares; 2025Q1: 5,566 shares; 2025Q2: 5,566 shares; 2025Q3: 5,566 shares; 2025Q4: 4,958 shares; 2026Q1: 3,810 shares 3,810$276K0.01%-1,148Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,900 shares; 2025Q4: 8,900 shares; 2026Q1: 2,153 shares 2,153$272K0.01%-6,747Timeline
ZGZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,700 shares; 2024Q4: 6,700 shares; 2025Q1: 6,700 shares; 2025Q2: 6,399 shares; 2025Q3: 6,399 shares; 2025Q4: 6,399 shares; 2026Q1: 5,763 shares 5,763$232K0.01%-636Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 840 shares; 2024Q4: 2,423 shares; 2025Q1: 3,031 shares; 2025Q2: 1,448 shares; 2025Q3: 1,737 shares; 2025Q4: 1,737 shares; 2026Q1: 1,335 shares 1,335$229K0.01%-402Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,953 shares 4,953$218K0.01%-547Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,129 shares; 2025Q3: 101,691 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,750 shares 1,750$189K0.01%newTimeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,047 shares; 2024Q4: 1,047 shares; 2025Q1: 1,068 shares; 2025Q2: 1,068 shares; 2025Q3: 1,068 shares; 2025Q4: 1,068 shares; 2026Q1: 821 shares 821$178K0.01%-247Timeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,087 shares; 2026Q1: 3,511 shares 3,511$51.3K<0.01%-26,576Timeline
MNTKMONTAUK RENEWABLES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,110 shares 3,110$3.42K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NFLXNETFLIX INC.143,470$13.5Mshares
ACMAECOM115,802$11Mshares
HDBHDFC BANK LTD293,246$10.7Mshares
TTETOTALENERGIES SE109,561$7.15Mshares
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD144,433$6.92Mshares
TWLOTWILIO INC44,119$6.28Mshares
ICLRICON PUB LTD CO32,751$5.97Mshares
PINSPINTEREST INC221,591$5.74Mshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC145,854$5.63Mshares
BROSDUTCH BROS INC87,790$5.37Mshares
DASHDOORDASH INC22,655$5.13Mshares
KOCOCA COLA CO18,390$1.29Mshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO3,058$438Kshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC2,461$427Kshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND1,530$410Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC1,129$395Kshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC3,850$297Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC1,135$221Kshares
OKTAOKTA INC2,266$196Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC1,656$187Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-016513 base2026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set