Skip to content

NICOLET BANKSHARES INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1174850, GREEN BAY, WI

NICOLET BANKSHARES INC reported $3,145,078,522 across 615 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.15% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001174850-26-000167

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.15B
Holdings
615
Top 10 weight
37.15%
New
88
Sold out
35

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOadded+530,140$42.9M
SPYMadded+363,961$32.1M
FBNDadded+360,778$16.4M
JHHYnew+408,702$10.5M
VEAadded+145,859$10.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDreduced-201,213-$114M
YLDreduced-411,772-$7.83M
SLNOexited-156,766-$5.25M
VOOreduced-7,052-$4.85M
ALKreduced-89,630-$4.68M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001174850-26-000167, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,145,016,623, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,509 shares; 2026Q2: 13,071 shares 13,071$309K0.01%+562Timeline
RWOSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,204 shares; 2026Q2: 6,131 shares 6,131$308K0.01%-73Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,137 shares 6,137$305K0.01%newTimeline
AOKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,274 shares; 2026Q2: 7,282 shares 7,282$301K0.01%+8Timeline
XETYXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED DIVEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,709 shares; 2026Q2: 20,709 shares 20,709$301K0.01%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,343 shares; 2024Q4: 4,869 shares; 2025Q1: 4,869 shares; 2025Q2: 5,076 shares; 2025Q3: 5,076 shares; 2025Q4: 3,885 shares; 2026Q1: 5,878 shares; 2026Q2: 5,815 shares 5,815$301K0.01%-63Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,657 shares; 2026Q2: 4,346 shares 4,346$301K0.01%-1,311Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,186 shares; 2026Q2: 14,186 shares 14,186$300K0.01%0Timeline
DGROISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,879 shares; 2026Q2: 3,880 shares 3,880$300K0.01%+1Timeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$299K0.01%0Timeline
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HLDG L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,598 shares; 2026Q2: 8,098 shares 8,098$298K0.01%-500Timeline
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,271 shares; 2026Q2: 10,570 shares 10,570$298K0.01%+299Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,308 shares; 2026Q2: 1,386 shares 1,386$296K0.01%+78Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,694 shares 1,694$294K0.01%newTimeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 742 shares; 2026Q2: 4,179 shares 4,179$294K0.01%+3,437Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,783 shares 1,783$294K0.01%newTimeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,445 shares; 2024Q4: 4,650 shares; 2025Q1: 3,026 shares; 2025Q2: 3,712 shares; 2025Q3: 3,605 shares; 2025Q4: 2,474 shares; 2026Q1: 5,666 shares; 2026Q2: 1,671 shares 1,671$292K0.01%-3,995Timeline
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,259 shares 6,259$289K0.01%newTimeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,154 shares; 2026Q2: 12,198 shares 12,198$284K0.01%+44Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,081 shares 1,081$283K0.01%newTimeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,723 shares; 2026Q2: 3,723 shares 3,723$283K0.01%0Timeline
SLYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,610 shares 2,610$282K0.01%newTimeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,586 shares; 2026Q2: 5,221 shares 5,221$281K0.01%+635Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 565 shares; 2026Q2: 572 shares 572$281K0.01%+7Timeline
VLUEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$280K0.01%newTimeline
HMOPHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,098 shares 7,098$278K0.01%newTimeline
CXWCORECIVIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,519 shares; 2026Q2: 9,126 shares 9,126$278K0.01%-3,393Timeline
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 798 shares; 2026Q2: 810 shares 810$275K0.01%+12Timeline
SRVNXG CUSHING MIDSTREAM ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,468 shares 5,468$274K0.01%newTimeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,667 shares 5,667$273K0.01%newTimeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 803 shares; 2026Q1: 807 shares; 2026Q2: 806 shares 806$273K0.01%-1Timeline
CBUCOMMUNITY FINANCIAL SYSTEM IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$268K0.01%0Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,806 shares; 2026Q2: 2,020 shares 2,020$268K0.01%+214Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,906 shares; 2026Q2: 4,906 shares 4,906$266K0.01%0Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,920 shares; 2026Q2: 2,869 shares 2,869$265K0.01%-51Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,806 shares; 2026Q2: 1,806 shares 1,806$264K0.01%0Timeline
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,520 shares; 2026Q2: 1,520 shares 1,520$261K0.01%0Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,631 shares; 2026Q2: 1,568 shares 1,568$261K0.01%-63Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,409 shares; 2026Q2: 2,829 shares 2,829$258K0.01%-5,580Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,175 shares 1,175$257K0.01%newTimeline
HDUSLATTICE STRATEGIES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,557 shares; 2026Q2: 3,567 shares 3,567$256K0.01%+10Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,685 shares; 2026Q2: 913 shares 913$256K0.01%-772Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,768 shares; 2026Q2: 5,917 shares 5,917$255K0.01%-5,851Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,488 shares 2,488$253K0.01%newTimeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 862 shares; 2026Q2: 908 shares 908$252K0.01%+46Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,443 shares; 2026Q2: 1,380 shares 1,380$251K0.01%-2,063Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,754 shares 1,754$250K0.01%newTimeline
UFCSUNITED FIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,749 shares 4,749$249K0.01%newTimeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,774 shares 4,774$248K0.01%newTimeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,489 shares; 2024Q4: 5,837 shares; 2025Q1: 5,387 shares; 2025Q2: 5,387 shares; 2025Q3: 5,387 shares; 2025Q4: 5,387 shares; 2026Q1: 4,887 shares; 2026Q2: 4,930 shares 4,930$248K0.01%+43Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,300 shares; 2024Q4: 3,765 shares; 2025Q1: 3,765 shares; 2025Q2: 3,415 shares; 2025Q3: 3,265 shares; 2025Q4: 3,265 shares; 2026Q1: 2,920 shares; 2026Q2: 2,920 shares 2,920$246K0.01%0Timeline
MTWMANITOWOC CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,083 shares; 2026Q2: 19,083 shares 19,083$246K0.01%0Timeline
VCRVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 613 shares; 2026Q2: 613 shares 613$244K0.01%0Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,436 shares 1,436$244K0.01%newTimeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,795 shares; 2026Q2: 8,442 shares 8,442$242K0.01%-1,353Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,169 shares; 2026Q2: 1,171 shares 1,171$241K0.01%+2Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,036 shares 1,036$241K0.01%newTimeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,250 shares; 2026Q2: 6,250 shares 6,250$239K0.01%0Timeline
ESEESCO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 893 shares; 2026Q2: 692 shares 692$237K0.01%-201Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 696 shares 696$235K0.01%newTimeline
UTGREAVES UTIL INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,870 shares; 2026Q2: 5,870 shares 5,870$235K0.01%0Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$235K0.01%0Timeline
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,820 shares; 2024Q4: 4,063 shares; 2025Q1: 4,063 shares; 2025Q2: 4,063 shares; 2025Q3: 4,063 shares; 2025Q4: 4,063 shares; 2026Q1: 3,788 shares; 2026Q2: 3,788 shares 3,788$235K0.01%0Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,046 shares 1,046$234K0.01%newTimeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 721 shares 721$234K0.01%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,322 shares 2,322$233K0.01%newTimeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,321 shares; 2026Q2: 21,179 shares 21,179$230K0.01%-3,142Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,656 shares; 2026Q2: 2,509 shares 2,509$230K0.01%-147Timeline
COOCOOPER COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,042 shares; 2026Q2: 3,162 shares 3,162$230K0.01%-880Timeline
JQUAJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,175 shares 3,175$229K0.01%newTimeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,410 shares; 2024Q4: 2,410 shares; 2025Q1: 2,410 shares; 2025Q2: 2,605 shares; 2025Q3: 2,605 shares; 2025Q4: 5,210 shares; 2026Q1: 8,150 shares; 2026Q2: 4,318 shares 4,318$229K0.01%-3,832Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 917 shares 917$227K0.01%newTimeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,193 shares 1,193$226K0.01%newTimeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,900 shares; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,900 shares; 2025Q2: 3,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares; 2026Q2: 3,600 shares 3,600$226K0.01%-300Timeline
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,769 shares; 2024Q4: 17,232 shares; 2025Q1: 15,218 shares; 2025Q2: 15,241 shares; 2025Q3: 10,444 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,295 shares; 2026Q2: 10,199 shares 10,199$224K0.01%-1,096Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,354 shares 2,354$223K0.01%newTimeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$222K0.01%newTimeline
PLUSEPLUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,519 shares; 2026Q2: 2,650 shares 2,650$221K0.01%-869Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,208 shares; 2026Q2: 1,173 shares 1,173$220K0.01%-35Timeline
CDLVICTORY PORTFOLIOS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,768 shares 2,768$218K0.01%newTimeline
SGDMSPROTT ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,300 shares; 2026Q2: 3,300 shares 3,300$218K0.01%0Timeline
ROCYJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$217K0.01%newTimeline
SGDJSPROTT ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,655 shares; 2026Q2: 2,655 shares 2,655$215K0.01%0Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,596 shares; 2026Q2: 2,715 shares 2,715$213K0.01%+119Timeline
FNXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,471 shares 1,471$212K0.01%newTimeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,244 shares; 2026Q2: 8,910 shares 8,910$211K0.01%-1,334Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,187 shares 13,187$209K0.01%newTimeline
AOMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,216 shares 4,216$209K0.01%newTimeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,125 shares; 2026Q2: 980 shares 980$209K0.01%-145Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$208K0.01%newTimeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,069 shares; 2026Q2: 1,415 shares 1,415$208K0.01%-654Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 419 shares 419$207K0.01%newTimeline
ECGEVERUS CONSTR GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$207K0.01%newTimeline
FNYFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,925 shares 1,925$207K0.01%newTimeline
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,005 shares; 2026Q2: 2,005 shares 2,005$207K0.01%0Timeline
FESMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,322 shares 4,322$207K0.01%newTimeline
MTUMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 595 shares 595$204K0.01%newTimeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,525 shares; 2024Q4: 1,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290 shares; 2025Q2: 1,290 shares; 2025Q3: 1,260 shares; 2025Q4: 1,260 shares; 2026Q1: 1,263 shares; 2026Q2: 1,284 shares 1,284$204K0.01%+21Timeline
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,272 shares; 2026Q2: 2,459 shares 2,459$204K0.01%-813Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,477 shares; 2026Q2: 905 shares 905$203K0.01%-572Timeline
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,803 shares 1,803$201K0.01%newTimeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,308 shares 4,308$201K0.01%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,840 shares; 2026Q2: 12,478 shares 12,478$173K0.01%+638Timeline
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,305 shares; 2026Q2: 11,903 shares 11,903$165K0.01%-1,402Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,172 shares; 2026Q2: 16,263 shares 16,263$155K<0.01%-6,909Timeline
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,142 shares 19,142$108K<0.01%newTimeline
NMAXNEWSMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,252 shares 10,252$92.8K<0.01%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,759 shares; 2026Q2: 11,759 shares 11,759$72.6K<0.01%0Timeline
INVINNVENTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,311 shares; 2026Q2: 14,311 shares 14,311$67.7K<0.01%0Timeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,233 shares; 2026Q2: 15,538 shares 15,538$62.3K<0.01%+305Timeline
AMBPARDAGH METAL PACKAGING S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$47.2K<0.01%0Timeline
AKBAAKEBIA THREAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$26K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall500$38Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall100$19.6Knew
NKENIKE INC COMcall100$4.33Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC156,766$5.25Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC16,262$3.69Mshares
OKTAOKTA INC11,493$905Kshares
WIXWIX COM LTD9,970$898Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC12,994$457Kshares
DHID R HORTON INC2,279$313Kshares
AMCRAMCOR PLC6,957$283Kshares
EPAMEPAM SYS INC2,053$277Kshares
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW2,024$275Kshares
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORP2,415$270Kshares
SYYSYSCO CORP3,703$267Kshares
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED4,953$265Kshares
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC7,685$263Kshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP375$261Kshares
MUSAMURPHY USA INC525$260Kshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC1,687$255Kshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP11,780$243Kshares
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FD3,722$242Kshares
GCTGIGACLOUD TECHNOLOGY INC5,178$235Kshares
MDUMDU RES GROUP INC11,120$234Kshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP1,336$231Kshares
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTS8,000$220Kshares
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFO4,088$215Kshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC1,687$211Kshares
GWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDS4,851$209Kshares
GIISPDR INDEX SHS FDS2,728$208Kshares
LADLITHIA MTRS INC813$204Kshares
AGOASSURED GUARANTY LTD2,506$202Kshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC1,779$201Kshares
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC4,652$201Kshares
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN1,002$200Kshares
WNCWABASH NATL CORP15,458$133Kshares
NOKNOKIA CORP15,510$128Kshares
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW10,937$90.4Kshares
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INC16,000$12.9Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001174850-26-000167 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001174850-26-000167 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-26-000116 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-26-000041 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-25-000085 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-25-000038 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-25-000025 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-25-000004 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-24-000048 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-24-000038 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001628280-24-022123 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-24-000005 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-23-000040 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-23-000031 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-23-000020 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-23-000006 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-22-000050 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-22-000039 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-22-000021 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-22-000006 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-21-000080 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-21-000063 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-21-000031 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-21-000004 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-20-000061 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-20-000048 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-20-000029 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-20-000005 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-19-000066 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-19-000049 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-19-000020 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-19-000008 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001174850-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-041009 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-024946 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-18-005389 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001144204-17-055702 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001571049-17-007020 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001571049-17-003811 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001571049-17-001039 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001571049-16-019514 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001571049-16-016890 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001571049-16-013946 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001571049-16-011828 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set