Skip to content

Newport Trust Company, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1722329, Washington, DC

Newport Trust Company, LLC reported $40,727,980,409 across 64 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 75.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001923

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$40.7B
Holdings
64
Top 10 weight
75.09%
New
2
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PNCnew+244,171$50.8M
COFadded+163,847$29.9M
Fadded+1,945,284$22.4M
PSNadded+342,573$18.6M
HUMadded+60,988$10.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BAreduced-820,470-$163M
Treduced-3,976,941-$115M
HONreduced-411,670-$93M
GEVreduced-67,052-$58.5M
GDreduced-155,137-$53.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001923, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $40,727,980,409, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,607,299 shares; 2024Q4: 30,700,732 shares; 2025Q1: 30,540,342 shares; 2025Q2: 28,490,956 shares; 2025Q3: 29,198,446 shares; 2025Q4: 29,485,294 shares; 2026Q1: 28,664,824 shares 28,664,824$5.71B14.01%-820,470Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,304,321 shares; 2024Q4: 192,224,000 shares; 2025Q1: 189,762,992 shares; 2025Q2: 187,091,052 shares; 2025Q3: 185,320,397 shares; 2025Q4: 183,451,879 shares; 2026Q1: 179,474,938 shares 179,474,938$5.2B12.77%-3,976,941Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,243,636 shares; 2024Q4: 14,976,440 shares; 2025Q1: 14,760,983 shares; 2025Q2: 14,417,513 shares; 2025Q3: 13,959,027 shares; 2025Q4: 13,725,738 shares; 2026Q1: 13,570,601 shares 13,570,601$4.66B11.44%-155,137Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,677,997 shares; 2024Q4: 15,677,997 shares; 2025Q1: 14,723,979 shares; 2025Q2: 14,256,475 shares; 2025Q3: 13,799,099 shares; 2025Q4: 13,276,867 shares; 2026Q1: 12,865,197 shares 12,865,197$2.91B7.14%-411,670Timeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,861,589 shares; 2024Q4: 53,506,167 shares; 2025Q1: 52,975,128 shares; 2025Q2: 52,128,190 shares; 2025Q3: 51,009,167 shares; 2025Q4: 49,796,122 shares; 2026Q1: 50,138,695 shares 50,138,695$2.72B6.67%+342,573Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,621,541 shares; 2024Q4: 15,117,364 shares; 2025Q1: 13,872,657 shares; 2025Q2: 10,081,449 shares; 2025Q3: 9,957,993 shares; 2025Q4: 9,702,208 shares; 2026Q1: 9,551,052 shares 9,551,052$2.71B6.65%-151,156Timeline
DDSDILLARDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,740,979 shares; 2024Q4: 4,848,550 shares; 2025Q1: 4,771,520 shares; 2025Q2: 4,671,135 shares; 2025Q3: 4,515,977 shares; 2025Q4: 4,523,121 shares; 2026Q1: 4,512,177 shares 4,512,177$2.58B6.34%-10,944Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,133,559 shares; 2024Q4: 152,645,004 shares; 2025Q1: 150,349,011 shares; 2025Q2: 148,447,538 shares; 2025Q3: 144,557,488 shares; 2025Q4: 137,356,677 shares; 2026Q1: 139,301,961 shares 139,301,961$1.61B3.95%+1,945,284Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,713,097 shares; 2024Q4: 3,672,895 shares; 2025Q1: 3,564,735 shares; 2025Q2: 1,712,698 shares; 2025Q3: 1,691,076 shares; 2025Q4: 1,672,237 shares; 2026Q1: 1,605,185 shares 1,605,185$1.4B3.44%-67,052Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,480,751 shares; 2024Q4: 13,290,056 shares; 2025Q1: 13,331,160 shares; 2025Q2: 12,828,374 shares; 2025Q3: 12,207,882 shares; 2025Q4: 11,715,950 shares; 2026Q1: 11,229,015 shares 11,229,015$1.09B2.68%-486,935Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,006,435 shares; 2024Q4: 11,705,142 shares; 2025Q1: 11,518,830 shares; 2025Q2: 11,256,179 shares; 2025Q3: 11,084,933 shares; 2025Q4: 10,820,485 shares; 2026Q1: 10,717,278 shares 10,717,278$1.03B2.54%-103,207Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,342,632 shares; 2024Q4: 7,105,121 shares; 2025Q1: 6,798,381 shares; 2025Q2: 6,155,406 shares; 2025Q3: 5,972,104 shares; 2025Q4: 5,783,016 shares; 2026Q1: 5,594,540 shares 5,594,540$812M1.99%-188,476Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,218,224 shares; 2024Q4: 2,143,757 shares; 2025Q1: 2,193,238 shares; 2025Q2: 2,123,739 shares; 2025Q3: 2,080,212 shares; 2025Q4: 2,002,182 shares; 2026Q1: 2,007,149 shares 2,007,149$718M1.76%+4,967Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,789,085 shares; 2024Q4: 5,517,010 shares; 2025Q1: 5,508,924 shares; 2025Q2: 5,465,727 shares; 2025Q3: 5,385,355 shares; 2025Q4: 5,310,716 shares; 2026Q1: 5,208,183 shares 5,208,183$585M1.44%-102,533Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,130,072 shares; 2024Q4: 5,035,029 shares; 2025Q1: 4,875,981 shares; 2025Q2: 4,758,220 shares; 2025Q3: 4,630,123 shares; 2025Q4: 4,483,714 shares; 2026Q1: 4,360,053 shares 4,360,053$571M1.4%-123,661Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,936,027 shares; 2024Q4: 4,791,226 shares; 2025Q1: 4,655,208 shares; 2025Q2: 4,467,446 shares; 2025Q3: 4,405,494 shares; 2025Q4: 4,261,479 shares; 2026Q1: 4,171,713 shares 4,171,713$546M1.34%-89,766Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,425,433 shares; 2024Q4: 9,841,922 shares; 2025Q1: 9,216,343 shares; 2025Q2: 9,216,343 shares; 2025Q3: 9,216,343 shares; 2025Q4: 8,216,343 shares; 2026Q1: 7,866,420 shares 7,866,420$523M1.28%-349,923Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,720,804 shares; 2024Q4: 2,577,349 shares; 2025Q1: 2,567,721 shares; 2025Q2: 2,562,973 shares; 2025Q3: 2,549,530 shares; 2025Q4: 2,483,012 shares; 2026Q1: 2,646,859 shares 2,646,859$483M1.19%+163,847Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,121,809 shares; 2024Q4: 1,097,928 shares; 2025Q1: 1,094,592 shares; 2025Q2: 1,084,315 shares; 2025Q3: 1,080,992 shares; 2025Q4: 1,022,851 shares; 2026Q1: 1,033,108 shares 1,033,108$439M1.08%+10,257Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,953,125 shares; 2024Q4: 1,925,930 shares; 2025Q1: 1,902,744 shares; 2025Q2: 1,864,225 shares; 2025Q3: 1,860,895 shares; 2025Q4: 1,833,677 shares; 2026Q1: 1,782,919 shares 1,782,919$350M0.86%-50,758Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,762,107 shares; 2024Q4: 2,666,134 shares; 2025Q1: 2,626,918 shares; 2025Q2: 2,571,106 shares; 2025Q3: 2,532,328 shares; 2025Q4: 2,459,709 shares; 2026Q1: 2,417,711 shares 2,417,711$327M0.8%-41,998Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,621,334 shares; 2024Q4: 3,520,804 shares; 2025Q1: 3,455,497 shares; 2025Q2: 3,415,182 shares; 2025Q3: 3,330,861 shares; 2025Q4: 3,266,669 shares; 2026Q1: 3,219,890 shares 3,219,890$296M0.73%-46,779Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,103,736 shares; 2025Q1: 4,027,468 shares; 2025Q2: 3,911,588 shares; 2025Q3: 3,852,285 shares; 2025Q4: 3,718,127 shares; 2026Q1: 3,659,878 shares 3,659,878$291M0.71%-58,249Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,128,406 shares; 2024Q4: 1,106,113 shares; 2025Q1: 1,067,068 shares; 2025Q2: 1,046,044 shares; 2025Q3: 1,024,017 shares; 2025Q4: 1,005,020 shares; 2026Q1: 985,188 shares 985,188$288M0.71%-19,832Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,283,241 shares; 2024Q4: 6,069,468 shares; 2025Q1: 5,849,978 shares; 2025Q2: 5,758,876 shares; 2025Q3: 5,685,533 shares; 2025Q4: 5,560,705 shares; 2026Q1: 5,408,236 shares 5,408,236$286M0.7%-152,469Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,104,776 shares; 2024Q4: 6,021,308 shares; 2025Q1: 5,992,189 shares; 2025Q2: 5,936,362 shares; 2025Q3: 5,737,027 shares; 2025Q4: 5,700,723 shares; 2026Q1: 5,597,232 shares 5,597,232$261M0.64%-103,491Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,488,807 shares; 2024Q4: 9,215,174 shares; 2025Q1: 8,980,750 shares; 2025Q2: 8,590,644 shares; 2025Q3: 8,178,358 shares; 2025Q4: 7,550,349 shares; 2026Q1: 7,263,777 shares 7,263,777$199M0.49%-286,572Timeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,129,039 shares; 2024Q4: 1,101,802 shares; 2025Q1: 1,094,299 shares; 2025Q2: 1,091,523 shares; 2025Q3: 1,066,534 shares; 2025Q4: 985,738 shares; 2026Q1: 1,046,726 shares 1,046,726$181M0.45%+60,988Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,668,093 shares; 2024Q4: 1,625,476 shares; 2025Q1: 1,599,368 shares; 2025Q2: 1,571,513 shares; 2025Q3: 1,505,688 shares; 2025Q4: 1,459,282 shares; 2026Q1: 1,430,141 shares 1,430,141$181M0.44%-29,141Timeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,388,580 shares; 2024Q4: 1,383,319 shares; 2025Q1: 1,354,442 shares; 2025Q2: 1,345,905 shares; 2025Q3: 1,321,915 shares; 2025Q4: 1,315,207 shares; 2026Q1: 1,297,365 shares 1,297,365$176M0.43%-17,842Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,240,628 shares; 2024Q4: 10,909,952 shares; 2025Q1: 10,758,411 shares; 2025Q2: 10,673,699 shares; 2025Q3: 10,631,260 shares; 2025Q4: 10,458,036 shares; 2026Q1: 10,380,696 shares 10,380,696$162M0.4%-77,340Timeline
LTMLATAM AIRLINES GROUP SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,634,993 shares; 2025Q3: 3,974,931 shares; 2025Q4: 3,974,931 shares; 2026Q1: 3,242,366 shares 3,242,366$160M0.39%-732,565Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,827,642 shares; 2024Q4: 2,743,255 shares; 2025Q1: 2,774,460 shares; 2025Q2: 2,739,392 shares; 2025Q3: 2,602,153 shares; 2025Q4: 2,611,105 shares; 2026Q1: 2,533,038 shares 2,533,038$148M0.36%-78,067Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,570,101 shares; 2024Q4: 1,621,969 shares; 2025Q1: 1,806,101 shares; 2025Q2: 2,057,109 shares; 2025Q3: 2,169,688 shares; 2025Q4: 2,391,252 shares; 2026Q1: 2,581,888 shares 2,581,888$139M0.34%+190,636Timeline
MMACYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,408,649 shares; 2024Q4: 7,311,225 shares; 2025Q1: 7,312,386 shares; 2025Q2: 7,337,205 shares; 2025Q3: 7,165,841 shares; 2025Q4: 6,989,536 shares; 2026Q1: 6,932,729 shares 6,932,729$125M0.31%-56,807Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 304,583 shares; 2024Q4: 297,064 shares; 2025Q1: 296,190 shares; 2025Q2: 293,257 shares; 2025Q3: 283,572 shares; 2025Q4: 277,462 shares; 2026Q1: 272,656 shares 272,656$119M0.29%-4,806Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,136,892 shares; 2024Q4: 1,121,172 shares; 2025Q1: 1,126,198 shares; 2025Q2: 1,157,583 shares; 2025Q3: 1,159,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,149,706 shares; 2026Q1: 1,167,885 shares 1,167,885$75M0.18%+18,179Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 578,717 shares; 2024Q4: 505,809 shares; 2025Q1: 498,345 shares; 2025Q2: 494,622 shares; 2025Q3: 485,078 shares; 2025Q4: 389,878 shares; 2026Q1: 344,822 shares 344,822$57M0.14%-45,056Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,425 shares; 2024Q4: 184,505 shares; 2025Q1: 182,761 shares; 2025Q2: 182,289 shares; 2025Q3: 184,414 shares; 2025Q4: 175,530 shares; 2026Q1: 183,921 shares 183,921$54.8M0.13%+8,391Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 544,544 shares; 2024Q4: 531,871 shares; 2025Q1: 522,052 shares; 2025Q2: 513,245 shares; 2025Q3: 503,155 shares; 2025Q4: 489,408 shares; 2026Q1: 480,171 shares 480,171$54.3M0.13%-9,237Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,903,540 shares; 2024Q4: 2,813,398 shares; 2025Q1: 2,704,918 shares; 2025Q2: 2,556,181 shares; 2025Q3: 2,517,461 shares; 2025Q4: 2,459,954 shares; 2026Q1: 2,394,205 shares 2,394,205$53.8M0.13%-65,749Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 244,171 shares 244,171$50.8M0.12%newTimeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 559,356 shares; 2024Q4: 539,717 shares; 2025Q1: 515,658 shares; 2025Q2: 500,685 shares; 2025Q3: 485,680 shares; 2025Q4: 471,080 shares; 2026Q1: 459,217 shares 459,217$46.3M0.11%-11,863Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,643,283 shares; 2024Q4: 1,614,642 shares; 2025Q1: 1,570,177 shares; 2025Q2: 1,512,951 shares; 2025Q3: 1,471,747 shares; 2025Q4: 1,418,026 shares; 2026Q1: 1,362,754 shares 1,362,754$45.9M0.11%-55,272Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 294,976 shares; 2024Q4: 301,292 shares; 2025Q1: 315,337 shares; 2025Q2: 328,445 shares; 2025Q3: 331,766 shares; 2025Q4: 341,103 shares; 2026Q1: 341,072 shares 341,072$39.2M0.1%-31Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 772,199 shares; 2026Q1: 737,978 shares 737,978$35.6M0.09%-34,221Timeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 654,436 shares; 2024Q4: 652,841 shares; 2025Q1: 656,987 shares; 2025Q2: 681,693 shares; 2025Q3: 592,735 shares; 2025Q4: 625,411 shares; 2026Q1: 611,396 shares 611,396$28.1M0.07%-14,015Timeline
BOHBANK OF HI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 393,084 shares; 2024Q4: 387,160 shares; 2025Q1: 369,280 shares; 2025Q2: 364,556 shares; 2025Q3: 360,269 shares; 2025Q4: 348,039 shares; 2026Q1: 347,220 shares 347,220$25.8M0.06%-819Timeline
ASHASHLAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 552,212 shares; 2024Q4: 536,493 shares; 2025Q1: 526,625 shares; 2025Q2: 535,124 shares; 2025Q3: 518,393 shares; 2025Q4: 492,082 shares; 2026Q1: 449,452 shares 449,452$25M0.06%-42,630Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,008,229 shares; 2024Q4: 3,916,636 shares; 2025Q1: 3,809,245 shares; 2025Q2: 3,561,976 shares; 2025Q3: 3,722,057 shares; 2025Q4: 3,571,120 shares; 2026Q1: 3,431,008 shares 3,431,008$22.7M0.06%-140,112Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 197,315 shares; 2026Q1: 167,063 shares 167,063$19.3M0.05%-30,252Timeline
TRMKTRUSTMARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525,007 shares; 2024Q4: 491,660 shares; 2025Q1: 481,841 shares; 2025Q2: 461,245 shares; 2025Q3: 429,914 shares; 2025Q4: 422,930 shares; 2026Q1: 408,564 shares 408,564$17.2M0.04%-14,366Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 567,647 shares; 2025Q3: 500,974 shares; 2025Q4: 377,898 shares; 2026Q1: 328,032 shares 328,032$15M0.04%-49,866Timeline
RAMPLIVERAMP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 673,263 shares; 2024Q4: 656,216 shares; 2025Q1: 646,446 shares; 2025Q2: 631,858 shares; 2025Q3: 615,679 shares; 2025Q4: 586,716 shares; 2026Q1: 564,711 shares 564,711$15M0.04%-22,005Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 611,320 shares; 2025Q2: 564,144 shares; 2025Q3: 555,828 shares; 2025Q4: 566,866 shares; 2026Q1: 568,921 shares 568,921$14.5M0.04%+2,055Timeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 657,648 shares; 2024Q4: 626,207 shares; 2025Q1: 613,959 shares; 2025Q2: 594,532 shares; 2025Q3: 544,982 shares; 2025Q4: 535,276 shares; 2026Q1: 529,905 shares 529,905$10.3M0.03%-5,371Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,790,963 shares; 2024Q4: 1,679,079 shares; 2025Q1: 1,504,042 shares; 2025Q2: 126,999 shares; 2025Q3: 123,621 shares; 2025Q4: 120,186 shares; 2026Q1: 117,404 shares 117,404$7.67M0.02%-2,782Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,172,783 shares; 2024Q4: 1,143,304 shares; 2025Q1: 1,130,454 shares; 2025Q2: 1,046,675 shares; 2025Q3: 1,016,575 shares; 2025Q4: 976,323 shares; 2026Q1: 927,222 shares 927,222$7.53M0.02%-49,101Timeline
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,516 shares 200,516$7.22M0.02%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,999 shares; 2024Q4: 133,453 shares; 2025Q1: 130,878 shares; 2025Q2: 128,523 shares; 2025Q3: 123,998 shares; 2025Q4: 103,142 shares; 2026Q1: 88,660 shares 88,660$5.85M0.01%-14,482Timeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,915 shares; 2025Q1: 9,216 shares; 2025Q2: 9,471 shares; 2025Q3: 9,734 shares; 2025Q4: 9,909 shares; 2026Q1: 71,545 shares 71,545$3.99M0.01%+61,636Timeline
UISUNISYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,238,922 shares; 2024Q4: 1,171,811 shares; 2025Q1: 1,253,724 shares; 2025Q2: 1,216,562 shares; 2025Q3: 1,201,209 shares; 2025Q4: 1,354,788 shares; 2026Q1: 1,389,670 shares 1,389,670$2.88M0.01%+34,882Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,670 shares; 2024Q4: 57,345 shares; 2025Q1: 56,738 shares; 2025Q2: 54,894 shares; 2025Q3: 52,621 shares; 2025Q4: 46,478 shares; 2026Q1: 43,510 shares 43,510$2.51M0.01%-2,968Timeline
MCBMETROPOLITAN BK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,885 shares; 2024Q4: 9,028 shares; 2025Q1: 9,707 shares; 2025Q2: 10,028 shares; 2025Q3: 9,192 shares; 2025Q4: 10,435 shares; 2026Q1: 8,766 shares 8,766$730K<0.01%-1,669Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BBWIBATH & BODY WORKS INC276,594$5.55Mshares
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND CO91,526$4.96Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001923 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set