Skip to content

NEW YORK STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM

Follow

13F filer, CIK 314969, ALBANY, NY

NEW YORK STATE TEACHERS RETIREMENT SYSTEM reported $51,261,933,000 across 1,632 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-10-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000314969-25-000014

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$51.3B
Holdings
1,632
Top 10 weight
36.08%
New
50
Sold out
49

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
APPadded+207,476$149M
HOODnew+578,478$82.8M
CVXadded+215,345$33.4M
DDOGnew+215,442$30.7M
XYZnew+374,826$27.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-297,904-$75.9M
NVDAreduced-334,917-$62.5M
MSFTreduced-69,682-$36.1M
HESS CORPexited-233,093-$32.3M
METAreduced-35,025-$25.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000314969-25-000014, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $51,261,933,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RELYREMITLY GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,561 shares; 2025Q3: 14,019 shares 14,019$229K<0.01%+458Timeline
JBSSSANFILIPPO JOHN B & SON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,771 shares; 2024Q4: 5,771 shares; 2025Q1: 4,909 shares; 2025Q2: 3,716 shares; 2025Q3: 3,416 shares 3,416$220K<0.01%-300Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,971 shares; 2025Q3: 1,971 shares 1,971$219K<0.01%0Timeline
FRSHFRESHWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,489 shares 18,489$218K<0.01%newTimeline
INODINNODATA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,470 shares; 2025Q3: 2,747 shares 2,747$212K<0.01%+277Timeline
KREFKKR REAL ESTATE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,401 shares; 2024Q4: 23,401 shares; 2025Q1: 23,401 shares; 2025Q2: 23,401 shares; 2025Q3: 23,401 shares 23,401$211K<0.01%0Timeline
SNCYSUN CTRY AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,663 shares; 2024Q4: 14,168 shares; 2025Q1: 16,611 shares; 2025Q2: 16,611 shares; 2025Q3: 17,895 shares 17,895$211K<0.01%+1,284Timeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,453 shares; 2024Q4: 11,311 shares; 2025Q1: 11,311 shares; 2025Q2: 11,311 shares; 2025Q3: 11,311 shares 11,311$210K<0.01%0Timeline
RNGRINGCENTRAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,555 shares; 2024Q4: 7,555 shares; 2025Q1: 7,555 shares; 2025Q2: 7,347 shares; 2025Q3: 7,347 shares 7,347$208K<0.01%0Timeline
MRTNMARTEN TRANS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,545 shares; 2024Q4: 19,545 shares; 2025Q1: 19,545 shares; 2025Q2: 19,437 shares; 2025Q3: 19,303 shares 19,303$206K<0.01%-134Timeline
CNXNPC CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,613 shares; 2024Q4: 4,613 shares; 2025Q1: 4,513 shares; 2025Q2: 3,408 shares; 2025Q3: 3,280 shares 3,280$203K<0.01%-128Timeline
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,340 shares; 2025Q2: 5,340 shares; 2025Q3: 5,340 shares 5,340$201K<0.01%0Timeline
EFSCENTERPRISE FINL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,388 shares; 2025Q1: 3,388 shares; 2025Q2: 3,388 shares; 2025Q3: 3,388 shares 3,388$196K<0.01%0Timeline
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,556 shares; 2024Q4: 7,556 shares; 2025Q1: 7,556 shares; 2025Q2: 7,556 shares; 2025Q3: 7,556 shares 7,556$195K<0.01%0Timeline
ANGIANGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,706 shares; 2025Q3: 11,910 shares 11,910$194K<0.01%+3,204Timeline
EGBNEAGLE BANCORPORATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,800 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,300 shares; 2025Q2: 9,300 shares; 2025Q3: 9,300 shares 9,300$188K<0.01%0Timeline
PAHCPHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,653 shares; 2024Q4: 5,428 shares; 2025Q1: 4,653 shares; 2025Q2: 4,653 shares; 2025Q3: 4,653 shares 4,653$188K<0.01%0Timeline
BFSSAUL CTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,621 shares; 2024Q4: 6,421 shares; 2025Q1: 6,421 shares; 2025Q2: 6,521 shares; 2025Q3: 5,821 shares 5,821$186K<0.01%-700Timeline
UTLUNITIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,341 shares; 2024Q4: 5,241 shares; 2025Q1: 5,341 shares; 2025Q2: 5,441 shares; 2025Q3: 3,841 shares 3,841$184K<0.01%-1,600Timeline
AOSLALPHA & OMEGA SEMICONDUCTORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,070 shares; 2024Q4: 8,070 shares; 2025Q1: 8,070 shares; 2025Q2: 7,770 shares; 2025Q3: 6,437 shares 6,437$180K<0.01%-1,333Timeline
Vital Energy IncVital Energy IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,136 shares; 2024Q4: 17,136 shares; 2025Q1: 13,244 shares; 2025Q2: 10,590 shares; 2025Q3: 10,590 shares 10,590$179K<0.01%0
CARSCARS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,292 shares; 2024Q4: 15,192 shares; 2025Q1: 15,192 shares; 2025Q2: 15,192 shares; 2025Q3: 14,392 shares 14,392$176K<0.01%-800Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,771 shares 4,771$174K<0.01%newTimeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,544 shares; 2024Q4: 25,344 shares; 2025Q1: 26,844 shares; 2025Q2: 26,844 shares; 2025Q3: 26,844 shares 26,844$170K<0.01%0Timeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,671 shares; 2024Q4: 9,436 shares; 2025Q1: 9,425 shares; 2025Q2: 4,383 shares; 2025Q3: 4,865 shares 4,865$168K<0.01%+482Timeline
CTKBCYTEK BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,363 shares; 2024Q4: 45,363 shares; 2025Q1: 48,463 shares; 2025Q2: 48,463 shares; 2025Q3: 48,463 shares 48,463$168K<0.01%0Timeline
DDSDILLARDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283 shares; 2024Q4: 283 shares; 2025Q1: 183 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 271 shares 271$167K<0.01%newTimeline
DAVEDAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 714 shares; 2024Q4: 714 shares; 2025Q1: 714 shares; 2025Q2: 714 shares; 2025Q3: 840 shares 840$167K<0.01%+126Timeline
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,938 shares; 2024Q4: 6,938 shares; 2025Q1: 6,938 shares; 2025Q2: 6,938 shares; 2025Q3: 8,022 shares 8,022$164K<0.01%+1,084Timeline
RGRSTURM RUGER & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,398 shares; 2024Q4: 7,798 shares; 2025Q1: 3,832 shares; 2025Q2: 3,832 shares; 2025Q3: 3,732 shares 3,732$162K<0.01%-100Timeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,544 shares; 2024Q4: 54,544 shares; 2025Q1: 46,655 shares; 2025Q2: 37,688 shares; 2025Q3: 37,688 shares 37,688$157K<0.01%0Timeline
SKWDSKYWARD SPECIALTY INS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,382 shares; 2025Q2: 3,382 shares; 2025Q3: 3,231 shares 3,231$154K<0.01%-151Timeline
SITCSITE CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,014 shares; 2024Q4: 27,483 shares; 2025Q1: 21,632 shares; 2025Q2: 16,992 shares; 2025Q3: 16,992 shares 16,992$153K<0.01%0Timeline
ICFIICF INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,642 shares; 2024Q4: 1,642 shares; 2025Q1: 1,642 shares; 2025Q2: 1,642 shares; 2025Q3: 1,642 shares 1,642$152K<0.01%0Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 490 shares 490$152K<0.01%newTimeline
COURCOURSERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,590 shares; 2025Q1: 12,590 shares; 2025Q2: 12,590 shares; 2025Q3: 12,590 shares 12,590$147K<0.01%0Timeline
NABLN-ABLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,528 shares; 2024Q4: 20,655 shares; 2025Q1: 17,486 shares; 2025Q2: 17,486 shares; 2025Q3: 17,486 shares 17,486$136K<0.01%0Timeline
DBDDIEBOLD NIXDORF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,309 shares 2,309$132K<0.01%newTimeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,636 shares; 2024Q4: 3,636 shares; 2025Q1: 3,636 shares; 2025Q2: 4,254 shares; 2025Q3: 4,053 shares 4,053$132K<0.01%-201Timeline
HFWAHERITAGE FINL CORP WASHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,796 shares; 2024Q4: 5,796 shares; 2025Q1: 5,796 shares; 2025Q2: 5,896 shares; 2025Q3: 5,296 shares 5,296$128K<0.01%-600Timeline
ICHRICHOR HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,063 shares; 2024Q4: 7,063 shares; 2025Q1: 7,363 shares; 2025Q2: 7,263 shares; 2025Q3: 7,263 shares 7,263$127K<0.01%0Timeline
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,129 shares; 2024Q4: 1,129 shares; 2025Q1: 1,129 shares; 2025Q2: 1,129 shares; 2025Q3: 1,263 shares 1,263$122K<0.01%+134Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,907 shares; 2024Q4: 16,976 shares; 2025Q1: 16,676 shares; 2025Q2: 16,076 shares; 2025Q3: 16,076 shares 16,076$122K<0.01%0Timeline
DCODUCOMMUN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,251 shares 1,251$120K<0.01%newTimeline
CRSRCORSAIR GAMING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,100 shares; 2024Q4: 9,700 shares; 2025Q1: 10,800 shares; 2025Q2: 8,700 shares; 2025Q3: 13,082 shares 13,082$117K<0.01%+4,382Timeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,724 shares; 2025Q3: 5,510 shares 5,510$117K<0.01%+786Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,806 shares 13,806$113K<0.01%newTimeline
QCRHQCR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,496 shares; 2024Q4: 1,496 shares; 2025Q1: 1,496 shares; 2025Q2: 1,496 shares; 2025Q3: 1,496 shares 1,496$113K<0.01%0Timeline
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,140 shares; 2024Q4: 21,140 shares; 2025Q1: 21,140 shares; 2025Q2: 21,140 shares; 2025Q3: 21,140 shares 21,140$113K<0.01%0Timeline
GDENGOLDEN ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,230 shares; 2024Q4: 7,597 shares; 2025Q1: 6,797 shares; 2025Q2: 5,296 shares; 2025Q3: 4,778 shares 4,778$113K<0.01%-518Timeline
MRC GLOBAL INCMRC GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,688 shares; 2024Q4: 7,688 shares; 2025Q1: 7,688 shares; 2025Q2: 7,688 shares; 2025Q3: 7,688 shares 7,688$111K<0.01%0
RESRPC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,539 shares; 2024Q4: 39,539 shares; 2025Q1: 39,539 shares; 2025Q2: 38,805 shares; 2025Q3: 23,089 shares 23,089$110K<0.01%-15,716Timeline
RPDRAPID7 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,093 shares; 2025Q2: 1,093 shares; 2025Q3: 5,808 shares 5,808$109K<0.01%+4,715Timeline
THRYTHRYV HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,979 shares; 2024Q4: 7,979 shares; 2025Q1: 8,679 shares; 2025Q2: 8,679 shares; 2025Q3: 8,679 shares 8,679$105K<0.01%0Timeline
LZLEGALZOOM COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,580 shares; 2024Q4: 12,580 shares; 2025Q1: 11,734 shares; 2025Q2: 11,519 shares; 2025Q3: 10,016 shares 10,016$104K<0.01%-1,503Timeline
SRCE1ST SOURCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,675 shares; 2024Q4: 1,675 shares; 2025Q1: 1,675 shares; 2025Q2: 1,675 shares; 2025Q3: 1,675 shares 1,675$103K<0.01%0Timeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,247 shares; 2025Q1: 17,903 shares; 2025Q2: 13,247 shares; 2025Q3: 13,247 shares 13,247$102K<0.01%0Timeline
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,357 shares; 2025Q3: 4,150 shares 4,150$97K<0.01%+1,793Timeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,960 shares; 2024Q4: 11,960 shares; 2025Q1: 12,483 shares; 2025Q2: 12,483 shares; 2025Q3: 12,483 shares 12,483$96K<0.01%0Timeline
GRCGORMAN RUPP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,913 shares; 2024Q4: 1,913 shares; 2025Q1: 1,913 shares; 2025Q2: 1,913 shares; 2025Q3: 1,913 shares 1,913$89K<0.01%0Timeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,511 shares; 2025Q3: 1,511 shares 1,511$88K<0.01%0Timeline
NTGRNETGEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,566 shares; 2025Q1: 2,566 shares; 2025Q2: 2,566 shares; 2025Q3: 2,566 shares 2,566$83K<0.01%0Timeline
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,660 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,667 shares; 2025Q2: 3,667 shares; 2025Q3: 3,667 shares 3,667$82K<0.01%0Timeline
THRTHERMON GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,328 shares; 2024Q4: 1,328 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,011 shares 3,011$80K<0.01%newTimeline
FMBHFIRST MID BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,076 shares; 2025Q1: 2,076 shares; 2025Q2: 2,076 shares; 2025Q3: 2,076 shares 2,076$79K<0.01%0Timeline
CTBICOMMUNITY TR BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,406 shares; 2025Q1: 1,406 shares; 2025Q2: 1,406 shares; 2025Q3: 1,406 shares 1,406$79K<0.01%0Timeline
BBWBUILD-A-BEAR WORKSHOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,158 shares; 2025Q1: 1,158 shares; 2025Q2: 1,158 shares; 2025Q3: 1,158 shares 1,158$76K<0.01%0Timeline
IDTIDT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,408 shares; 2024Q4: 1,408 shares; 2025Q1: 1,408 shares; 2025Q2: 1,408 shares; 2025Q3: 1,408 shares 1,408$74K<0.01%0Timeline
CENTCENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,318 shares; 2024Q4: 1,818 shares; 2025Q1: 1,618 shares; 2025Q2: 1,517 shares; 2025Q3: 2,160 shares 2,160$71K<0.01%+643Timeline
BYBYLINE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,842 shares; 2024Q4: 2,842 shares; 2025Q1: 2,842 shares; 2025Q2: 2,742 shares; 2025Q3: 2,466 shares 2,466$68K<0.01%-276Timeline
GCTGIGACLOUD TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,143 shares; 2024Q4: 2,143 shares; 2025Q1: 2,143 shares; 2025Q2: 2,143 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares 2,400$68K<0.01%+257Timeline
KEKIMBALL ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 406 shares; 2025Q3: 2,199 shares 2,199$66K<0.01%+1,793Timeline
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,070 shares; 2025Q3: 2,070 shares 2,070$65K<0.01%0Timeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,192 shares; 2025Q3: 6,721 shares 6,721$63K<0.01%-471Timeline
UDMYUDEMY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,314 shares; 2025Q3: 8,781 shares 8,781$62K<0.01%+467Timeline
APEIAMERICAN PUB ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,437 shares; 2025Q1: 1,437 shares; 2025Q2: 1,437 shares; 2025Q3: 1,572 shares 1,572$62K<0.01%+135Timeline
CMPCOMPASS MINERALS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,136 shares 3,136$60K<0.01%newTimeline
UVEUNIVERSAL INS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,254 shares; 2024Q4: 2,254 shares; 2025Q1: 2,145 shares; 2025Q2: 2,145 shares; 2025Q3: 2,299 shares 2,299$60K<0.01%+154Timeline
ALNTALLIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,333 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,306 shares 1,306$58K<0.01%newTimeline
MYEMYERS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,074 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,364 shares 3,364$57K<0.01%newTimeline
CPSCOOPER-STANDARD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,538 shares 1,538$57K<0.01%newTimeline
RYZRYERSON HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,464 shares 2,464$56K<0.01%newTimeline
RBCAAREPUBLIC BANCORP INC KYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 759 shares; 2025Q1: 759 shares; 2025Q2: 759 shares; 2025Q3: 759 shares 759$55K<0.01%0Timeline
ODCOIL DRI CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450 shares; 2024Q4: 450 shares; 2025Q1: 891 shares; 2025Q2: 891 shares; 2025Q3: 891 shares 891$54K<0.01%0Timeline
NUSNU SKIN ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,542 shares; 2025Q2: 4,542 shares; 2025Q3: 4,419 shares 4,419$54K<0.01%-123Timeline
ACELACCEL ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,732 shares; 2025Q1: 4,732 shares; 2025Q2: 4,873 shares; 2025Q3: 4,873 shares 4,873$54K<0.01%0Timeline
GRPNGROUPON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,114 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,274 shares 2,274$53K<0.01%newTimeline
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 1,567 shares; 2025Q2: 1,567 shares; 2025Q3: 2,081 shares 2,081$52K<0.01%+514Timeline
OSPNONESPAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,438 shares; 2025Q1: 3,438 shares; 2025Q2: 3,438 shares; 2025Q3: 3,262 shares 3,262$52K<0.01%-176Timeline
CLMBCLIMB GLOBAL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 384 shares; 2024Q4: 384 shares; 2025Q1: 384 shares; 2025Q2: 384 shares; 2025Q3: 384 shares 384$52K<0.01%0Timeline
GOODGLADSTONE COMMERCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,710 shares; 2025Q2: 1,710 shares; 2025Q3: 4,148 shares 4,148$51K<0.01%+2,438Timeline
GCMGGCM GROSVENOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,784 shares; 2024Q4: 3,902 shares; 2025Q1: 3,902 shares; 2025Q2: 3,902 shares; 2025Q3: 4,003 shares 4,003$48K<0.01%+101Timeline
NWPXNWPX INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 886 shares; 2025Q2: 886 shares; 2025Q3: 886 shares 886$47K<0.01%0Timeline
SENEASENECA FOODS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 425 shares; 2025Q3: 425 shares 425$46K<0.01%0Timeline
NGVCNATURAL GROCERS BY VITAMINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 847 shares; 2024Q4: 847 shares; 2025Q1: 847 shares; 2025Q2: 847 shares; 2025Q3: 1,154 shares 1,154$46K<0.01%+307Timeline
CTOCTO RLTY GROWTH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,639 shares; 2025Q2: 2,639 shares; 2025Q3: 2,752 shares 2,752$45K<0.01%+113Timeline
GOLDGOLD COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,623 shares; 2025Q2: 1,623 shares; 2025Q3: 1,623 shares 1,623$42K<0.01%0Timeline
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,189 shares; 2025Q2: 9,189 shares; 2025Q3: 9,585 shares 9,585$40K<0.01%+396Timeline
MITKMITEK SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,023 shares 4,023$39K<0.01%newTimeline
CVGWCALAVO GROWERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,520 shares; 2025Q2: 1,520 shares; 2025Q3: 1,520 shares 1,520$39K<0.01%0Timeline
XRNCHIRON REAL ESTATE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,161 shares 1,161$39K<0.01%newTimeline
POTBELLY CORPPOTBELLY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,494 shares; 2025Q3: 2,208 shares 2,208$38K<0.01%-286
HDSNHUDSON TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,016 shares; 2024Q4: 4,016 shares; 2025Q1: 4,016 shares; 2025Q2: 4,016 shares; 2025Q3: 3,518 shares 3,518$35K<0.01%-498Timeline
LXFRLUXFER HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,444 shares; 2025Q2: 2,444 shares; 2025Q3: 2,444 shares 2,444$34K<0.01%0Timeline
IBEXIBEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 835 shares; 2024Q4: 835 shares; 2025Q1: 835 shares; 2025Q2: 835 shares; 2025Q3: 835 shares 835$34K<0.01%0Timeline
OISOIL STS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,480 shares; 2025Q3: 5,291 shares 5,291$32K<0.01%-189Timeline
MTRXMATRIX SVC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,421 shares; 2025Q2: 2,421 shares; 2025Q3: 2,421 shares 2,421$32K<0.01%0Timeline
TITNTITAN MACHY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,895 shares 1,895$32K<0.01%newTimeline
REPXRILEY EXPLORATION PERMIAN INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,041 shares; 2025Q1: 1,041 shares; 2025Q2: 1,041 shares; 2025Q3: 1,186 shares 1,186$32K<0.01%+145Timeline
MCFTMASTERCRAFT BOAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,481 shares 1,481$32K<0.01%newTimeline
PSTLPOSTAL REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,972 shares; 2025Q1: 1,972 shares; 2025Q2: 1,972 shares; 2025Q3: 1,972 shares 1,972$31K<0.01%0Timeline
VLGEAVILLAGE SUPER MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 791 shares; 2025Q3: 791 shares 791$30K<0.01%0Timeline
ATLCATLANTICUS HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 503 shares; 2025Q3: 503 shares 503$29K<0.01%0Timeline
CLDTCHATHAM LODGING TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,395 shares; 2024Q4: 4,395 shares; 2025Q1: 4,395 shares; 2025Q2: 4,395 shares; 2025Q3: 4,213 shares 4,213$28K<0.01%-182Timeline
OOMAOOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,288 shares; 2025Q3: 2,288 shares 2,288$27K<0.01%0Timeline
FETFORUM ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,011 shares 1,011$27K<0.01%newTimeline
BRYBerry CorpQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,014 shares; 2025Q2: 7,014 shares; 2025Q3: 7,014 shares 7,014$27K<0.01%0Timeline
ASLEAERSALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,923 shares 2,923$24K<0.01%newTimeline
RMRRMR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,410 shares; 2024Q4: 1,410 shares; 2025Q1: 1,410 shares; 2025Q2: 1,410 shares; 2025Q3: 1,410 shares 1,410$22K<0.01%0Timeline
RNGRRANGER ENERGY SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,382 shares; 2024Q4: 1,382 shares; 2025Q1: 1,382 shares; 2025Q2: 1,382 shares; 2025Q3: 1,558 shares 1,558$22K<0.01%+176Timeline
VMDVIEMED HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,089 shares; 2024Q4: 3,089 shares; 2025Q1: 3,089 shares; 2025Q2: 3,089 shares; 2025Q3: 3,089 shares 3,089$21K<0.01%0Timeline
FLXSFLEXSTEEL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 422 shares; 2025Q1: 422 shares; 2025Q2: 422 shares; 2025Q3: 422 shares 422$20K<0.01%0Timeline
MECMAYVILLE ENGR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,161 shares; 2024Q4: 1,161 shares; 2025Q1: 1,161 shares; 2025Q2: 1,161 shares; 2025Q3: 1,287 shares 1,287$18K<0.01%+126Timeline
RMAXRE/MAX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares 1,800$17K<0.01%0Timeline
KRTKARAT PACKAGING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 621 shares; 2025Q3: 621 shares 621$16K<0.01%0Timeline
CRD-ACRAWFORD & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,303 shares; 2024Q4: 1,303 shares; 2025Q1: 1,303 shares; 2025Q2: 1,303 shares; 2025Q3: 1,475 shares 1,475$16K<0.01%+172Timeline
MGMISTRAS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,910 shares; 2025Q2: 1,910 shares; 2025Q3: 1,496 shares 1,496$15K<0.01%-414Timeline
CRAICRA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 622 shares; 2024Q4: 622 shares; 2025Q1: 622 shares; 2025Q2: 622 shares; 2025Q3: 58 shares 58$12K<0.01%-564Timeline
DSPVIANT TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,412 shares; 2025Q1: 1,412 shares; 2025Q2: 1,412 shares; 2025Q3: 1,412 shares 1,412$12K<0.01%0Timeline
FLOCFLOWCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 767 shares 767$11K<0.01%newTimeline
DGICADONEGAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares 200$4K<0.01%+100Timeline
CRCTCRICUT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares 100$1K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HESS CORPHESS CORP233,093$32.3Mshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC68,896$24.2Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC245,029$9.78Mshares
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC135,531$8.55Mshares
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC555,819$6.38Mshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL468,587$6.04Mshares
CHAMPIONX CORPORATIONCHAMPIONX CORPORATION224,739$5.58Mshares
AMEDISYS INCAMEDISYS INC25,276$2.49Mshares
TRIUMPH GROUP INC NEWTRIUMPH GROUP INC NEW90,281$2.33Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A2,705$2.08Mshares
FOOT LOCKER INCFOOT LOCKER INC84,514$2.07Mshares
GMS INCGMS INC17,164$1.87Mshares
UNITI GROUP INCUNITI GROUP INC345,886$1.49Mshares
SPARTANNASH COSPARTANNASH CO55,939$1.48Mshares
ROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELROOKLINE BANCORP INC DEL137,866$1.45Mshares
SouthState CorpSouthState Corp15,427$1.42Mshares
WK KELLOGG COWK KELLOGG CO70,515$1.12Mshares
VIPER ENERGY INC-CL AVIPER ENERGY INC-CL A27,774$1.06Mshares
ACHACCENDRA HEALTH INC95,897$873Kshares
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORP115,140$607Kshares
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORP90,321$539Kshares
JACKJACK IN THE BOX INC30,184$527Kshares
PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INCPACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC23,645$499Kshares
LAZLAZARD INC10,013$480Kshares
BGSB & G FOODS INC72,435$306Kshares
NV5 HOLDINGS, INCNV5 HOLDINGS, INC12,760$295Kshares
NHINATIONAL HEALTH INVS INC3,821$268Kshares
SMART GLOBAL HLDGS INCSMART GLOBAL HLDGS INC13,162$261Kshares
SEZLSEZZLE INC1,275$229Kshares
BOKFBOK FINL CORP2,090$204Kshares
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTD1,218$126Kshares
MLABMESA LABS INC1,159$109Kshares
SLPSIMULATIONS PLUS INC5,718$100Kshares
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WA1,019$99Kshares
SCSSTEELCASE INC-CLASS A8,404$88Kshares
TTGTTECHTARGET INC10,422$81Kshares
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC191$62Kshares
HCKTHACKETT GROUP INC2,263$58Kshares
CSVCARRIAGE SVCS INC1,251$57Kshares
ARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INCARIS WATER SOLUTIONS INC2,341$55Kshares
AMALAMALGAMATED FINANCIAL CORP1,638$51Kshares
AVOMISSION PRODUCE INC3,980$47Kshares
SNSHARKNINJA INC434$43Kshares
RPCRIDGEPOST CAP INC3,724$38Kshares
LINDLINDBLAD EXPEDITIONS HLDGS I3,243$38Kshares
SLQTSELECTQUOTE INC12,419$30Kshares
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INC2,335$26Kshares
RYAMRAYONIER ADVANCED MATLS INC5,854$23Kshares
MDXGMIMEDX GROUP INC2,258$14Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000314969-25-000014 base2025-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set