Skip to content

New Vernon Capital Holdings II LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1512538, Morristown, NJ

New Vernon Capital Holdings II LLC reported $181,421,075 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 75.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001512538-26-000008

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$181M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
75.3%
New
12
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HDBnew+400,241$10.3M
EPIadded+157,700$6.75M
KLACnew+21,760$6.57M
IBNadded+182,868$5.31M
MUnew+4,559$5.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EWYreduced-136,522-$27.6M
EWZexited-157,309-$6.04M
IBITexited-8,858-$340K
FOXAexited-4,842-$283K
EXELexited-6,095-$261K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001512538-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $181,421,075, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,404 shares; 2024Q4: 40,404 shares; 2025Q1: 6,707,064 shares; 2025Q2: 51,186 shares; 2025Q3: 51,186 shares; 2025Q4: 51,186 shares; 2026Q1: 51,186 shares; 2026Q2: 51,186 shares 51,186$24.4M13.47%0Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 151,724 shares; 2024Q4: 151,724 shares; 2025Q1: 8,864,578 shares; 2025Q2: 284,473 shares; 2025Q3: 284,473 shares; 2025Q4: 284,473 shares; 2026Q1: 284,473 shares; 2026Q2: 319,003 shares 319,003$19M10.5%+34,530Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 677,647 shares; 2024Q4: 761,231 shares; 2025Q1: 26,159,740 shares; 2025Q2: 824,343 shares; 2025Q3: 824,343 shares; 2025Q4: 675,644 shares; 2026Q1: 386,631 shares; 2026Q2: 569,499 shares 569,499$16.5M9.11%+182,868Timeline
EWSISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 295,038 shares; 2024Q4: 241,310 shares; 2025Q1: 7,693,749 shares; 2025Q2: 411,817 shares; 2025Q3: 418,734 shares; 2025Q4: 418,734 shares; 2026Q1: 357,994 shares; 2026Q2: 521,660 shares 521,660$15.4M8.51%+163,666Timeline
EPIWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 426,229 shares; 2024Q4: 17,366 shares; 2025Q1: 22,267,142 shares; 2025Q2: 302,875 shares; 2025Q3: 302,875 shares; 2025Q4: 302,875 shares; 2026Q1: 177,278 shares; 2026Q2: 334,978 shares 334,978$14.3M7.9%+157,700Timeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 175,624 shares; 2024Q4: 144,403 shares; 2025Q1: 5,216,485 shares; 2025Q2: 136,776 shares; 2025Q3: 147,778 shares; 2025Q4: 147,778 shares; 2026Q1: 120,222 shares; 2026Q2: 124,587 shares 124,587$13.5M7.46%+4,365Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 283,938 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,283,499 shares; 2025Q2: 349,059 shares; 2025Q3: 698,118 shares; 2025Q4: 698,118 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 400,241 shares 400,241$10.3M5.7%newTimeline
DXJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,366 shares; 2024Q4: 426,229 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,015 shares; 2025Q3: 46,560 shares; 2025Q4: 46,560 shares; 2026Q1: 46,560 shares; 2026Q2: 57,605 shares 57,605$10M5.51%+11,045Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,760 shares 21,760$6.57M3.62%newTimeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,358 shares; 2024Q4: 69,698 shares; 2025Q1: 4,121,700 shares; 2025Q2: 110,826 shares; 2025Q3: 110,826 shares; 2025Q4: 110,826 shares; 2026Q1: 110,826 shares; 2026Q2: 110,826 shares 110,826$6.39M3.52%0Timeline
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,955 shares; 2024Q4: 99,955 shares; 2025Q1: 5,673,452 shares; 2025Q2: 110,864 shares; 2025Q3: 122,763 shares; 2025Q4: 122,763 shares; 2026Q1: 71,563 shares; 2026Q2: 71,563 shares 71,563$5.39M2.97%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,559 shares 4,559$5.26M2.9%newTimeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 241,387 shares; 2025Q3: 196,459 shares; 2025Q4: 196,459 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 103,114 shares 103,114$5.09M2.81%newTimeline
EWUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,310 shares; 2024Q4: 25,082 shares; 2025Q1: 1,723,320 shares; 2025Q2: 115,898 shares; 2025Q3: 115,898 shares; 2025Q4: 115,898 shares; 2026Q1: 93,343 shares; 2026Q2: 93,343 shares 93,343$4.31M2.37%0Timeline
THDISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,400 shares; 2026Q2: 57,319 shares 57,319$4.14M2.28%+42,919Timeline
EWDISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 59,982 shares; 2025Q3: 59,982 shares; 2025Q4: 59,982 shares; 2026Q1: 57,962 shares; 2026Q2: 57,962 shares 57,962$2.9M1.6%0Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,364 shares; 2024Q4: 10,837 shares; 2025Q1: 1,383,244 shares; 2025Q2: 16,911 shares; 2025Q3: 16,911 shares; 2025Q4: 16,911 shares; 2026Q1: 14,733 shares; 2026Q2: 14,733 shares 14,733$2.31M1.27%0Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 687,872 shares; 2024Q4: 601,217 shares; 2025Q1: 12,617,101 shares; 2025Q2: 675,880 shares; 2025Q3: 336,718 shares; 2025Q4: 336,718 shares; 2026Q1: 166,718 shares; 2026Q2: 166,718 shares 166,718$1.75M0.96%0Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,767 shares; 2024Q4: 12,114 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,627 shares; 2025Q4: 18,627 shares; 2026Q1: 16,086 shares; 2026Q2: 16,086 shares 16,086$797K0.44%0Timeline
VNMVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,601 shares; 2024Q4: 34,601 shares; 2025Q1: 431,820 shares; 2025Q2: 41,852 shares; 2025Q3: 41,852 shares; 2025Q4: 41,852 shares; 2026Q1: 41,852 shares; 2026Q2: 41,852 shares 41,852$773K0.43%0Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 59,990 shares; 2024Q4: 23,994 shares; 2025Q1: 1,420,928 shares; 2025Q2: 157,066 shares; 2025Q3: 167,809 shares; 2025Q4: 167,809 shares; 2026Q1: 139,980 shares; 2026Q2: 3,458 shares 3,458$698K0.38%-136,522Timeline
EENI SPAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,197 shares; 2026Q1: 12,197 shares; 2026Q2: 12,197 shares 12,197$572K0.32%0Timeline
EWPISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,113 shares; 2025Q4: 41,113 shares; 2026Q1: 9,568 shares; 2026Q2: 9,568 shares 9,568$568K0.31%0Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,394 shares; 2026Q1: 1,394 shares; 2026Q2: 1,394 shares 1,394$519K0.29%0Timeline
CPRXCATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,822 shares; 2025Q1: 327,860 shares; 2025Q2: 13,520 shares; 2025Q3: 13,520 shares; 2025Q4: 13,520 shares; 2026Q1: 13,520 shares; 2026Q2: 13,521 shares 13,521$425K0.23%+1Timeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,581 shares; 2026Q1: 7,581 shares; 2026Q2: 7,581 shares 7,581$421K0.23%0Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,640 shares 4,640$387K0.21%newTimeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,842 shares; 2026Q2: 19,842 shares 19,842$348K0.19%0Timeline
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,927 shares 17,927$346K0.19%newTimeline
FTDRFRONTDOOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,386 shares; 2024Q4: 6,386 shares; 2025Q1: 245,350 shares; 2025Q2: 3,134 shares; 2025Q3: 552 shares; 2025Q4: 4,122 shares; 2026Q1: 4,122 shares; 2026Q2: 4,122 shares 4,122$320K0.18%0Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,685 shares; 2024Q4: 2,685 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,871 shares; 2025Q4: 2,855 shares; 2026Q1: 2,855 shares; 2026Q2: 2,855 shares 2,855$317K0.17%0Timeline
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,675 shares; 2025Q4: 3,668 shares; 2026Q1: 3,668 shares; 2026Q2: 3,668 shares 3,668$299K0.16%0Timeline
INVAINNOVIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,122 shares; 2024Q4: 13,122 shares; 2025Q1: 237,902 shares; 2025Q2: 13,122 shares; 2025Q3: 13,122 shares; 2025Q4: 13,122 shares; 2026Q1: 13,122 shares; 2026Q2: 13,122 shares 13,122$298K0.16%0Timeline
MDPEDIATRIX MEDICAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,704 shares; 2025Q4: 11,704 shares; 2026Q1: 11,704 shares; 2026Q2: 11,704 shares 11,704$296K0.16%0Timeline
PRDOPERDOCEO ED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,797 shares; 2025Q1: 228,030 shares; 2025Q2: 9,056 shares; 2025Q3: 9,056 shares; 2025Q4: 9,056 shares; 2026Q1: 9,056 shares; 2026Q2: 9,056 shares 9,056$290K0.16%0Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,764 shares; 2026Q1: 9,794 shares; 2026Q2: 9,794 shares 9,794$289K0.16%0Timeline
TNETTRINET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,207 shares; 2024Q4: 2,207 shares; 2025Q1: 217,355 shares; 2025Q2: 2,213 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,511 shares; 2026Q2: 5,511 shares 5,511$273K0.15%0Timeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,364 shares; 2026Q1: 2,364 shares; 2026Q2: 2,364 shares 2,364$261K0.14%0Timeline
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,373 shares; 2026Q2: 5,373 shares 5,373$261K0.14%0Timeline
CVSACOVISTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,070 shares; 2026Q2: 2,070 shares 2,070$258K0.14%0Timeline
KFYKORN FERRYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,130 shares; 2024Q4: 2,130 shares; 2025Q1: 255,109 shares; 2025Q2: 3,761 shares; 2025Q3: 3,761 shares; 2025Q4: 3,761 shares; 2026Q1: 3,761 shares; 2026Q2: 3,761 shares 3,761$250K0.14%0Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,592 shares; 2025Q4: 2,405 shares; 2026Q1: 2,405 shares; 2026Q2: 2,405 shares 2,405$239K0.13%0Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,322 shares; 2024Q4: 22,322 shares; 2025Q1: 618,096 shares; 2025Q2: 22,322 shares; 2025Q3: 10,832 shares; 2025Q4: 10,832 shares; 2026Q1: 10,832 shares; 2026Q2: 10,832 shares 10,832$238K0.13%0Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 326,040 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,152 shares; 2026Q1: 6,152 shares; 2026Q2: 6,152 shares 6,152$234K0.13%0Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,674 shares; 2026Q1: 40,674 shares; 2026Q2: 40,674 shares 40,674$233K0.13%0Timeline
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,778 shares; 2026Q2: 27,778 shares 27,778$232K0.13%0Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 795 shares; 2025Q4: 795 shares; 2026Q1: 795 shares; 2026Q2: 795 shares 795$219K0.12%0Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,192 shares; 2026Q1: 15,192 shares; 2026Q2: 15,192 shares 15,192$210K0.12%0Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,991 shares; 2024Q4: 5,477 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,837 shares; 2025Q4: 1,837 shares; 2026Q1: 1,837 shares; 2026Q2: 1,837 shares 1,837$207K0.11%0Timeline
COLLCOLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,343 shares; 2025Q4: 5,343 shares; 2026Q1: 5,343 shares; 2026Q2: 5,343 shares 5,343$193K0.11%0Timeline
HRMYHARMONY BIOSCIENCES HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,716 shares; 2024Q4: 14,716 shares; 2025Q1: 488,424 shares; 2025Q2: 14,716 shares; 2025Q3: 4,541 shares; 2025Q4: 4,541 shares; 2026Q1: 4,541 shares; 2026Q2: 4,541 shares 4,541$165K0.09%0Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 276,733 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,516 shares; 2026Q2: 6,516 shares 6,516$162K0.09%0Timeline
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,777 shares; 2026Q1: 5,777 shares; 2026Q2: 5,777 shares 5,777$145K0.08%0Timeline
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,314 shares; 2024Q4: 11,314 shares; 2025Q1: 621,252 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,763 shares; 2025Q4: 3,763 shares; 2026Q1: 3,763 shares; 2026Q2: 3,763 shares 3,763$143K0.08%0Timeline
TDCTERADATA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,279 shares; 2025Q1: 212,458 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,028 shares; 2025Q4: 4,028 shares; 2026Q1: 4,028 shares; 2026Q2: 4,028 shares 4,028$140K0.08%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 609 shares; 2026Q2: 609 shares 609$125K0.07%0Timeline
FSMFORTUNA MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,475 shares; 2025Q3: 7,475 shares; 2025Q4: 7,475 shares; 2026Q1: 7,475 shares; 2026Q2: 14,456 shares 14,456$122K0.07%+6,981Timeline
CGAUCENTERRA GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 841 shares; 2026Q1: 841 shares; 2026Q2: 7,528 shares 7,528$119K0.07%+6,687Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,867 shares; 2026Q1: 2,867 shares; 2026Q2: 2,867 shares 2,867$111K0.06%0Timeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,459 shares; 2026Q1: 2,459 shares; 2026Q2: 29,510 shares 29,510$111K0.06%+27,051Timeline
SNCAFATKINSREALIS GROUP INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,778 shares 1,778$110K0.06%newTimeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,813 shares; 2025Q3: 6,813 shares; 2025Q4: 6,813 shares; 2026Q1: 6,813 shares; 2026Q2: 6,813 shares 6,813$108K0.06%0Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 473 shares; 2026Q1: 473 shares; 2026Q2: 1,552 shares 1,552$100K0.06%+1,079Timeline
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,791 shares; 2025Q3: 1,791 shares; 2025Q4: 1,791 shares; 2026Q1: 3,582 shares; 2026Q2: 4,424 shares 4,424$97.9K0.05%+842Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,522 shares; 2025Q3: 2,522 shares; 2025Q4: 2,522 shares; 2026Q1: 2,522 shares; 2026Q2: 2,522 shares 2,522$92.7K0.05%0Timeline
OGCOCEANAGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,369 shares 3,369$84.4K0.05%newTimeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,638 shares; 2024Q4: 808 shares; 2025Q1: 204,889 shares; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: 320 shares; 2025Q4: 715 shares; 2026Q1: 285 shares; 2026Q2: 285 shares 285$80.7K0.04%0Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,275 shares; 2025Q3: 3,275 shares; 2025Q4: 3,275 shares; 2026Q1: 3,275 shares; 2026Q2: 3,275 shares 3,275$77.5K0.04%0Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 470 shares 470$73K0.04%newTimeline
ORLAORLA MNG LTD NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,278 shares 7,278$71.2K0.04%newTimeline
GAUGALIANO GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,900 shares 36,900$68.9K0.04%newTimeline
PXEDPHOENIX ED PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,849 shares 1,849$60.7K0.03%newTimeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 660 shares; 2026Q1: 660 shares; 2026Q2: 660 shares 660$15.6K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EWZISHARES INC157,309$6.04Mshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF8,858$340Kshares
FOXAFOX CORP4,842$283Kshares
EXELEXELIXIS INC6,095$261Kshares
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INC24,174$260Kshares
BLBDBLUE BIRD CORP3,964$225Kshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD3,062$200Kshares
MGAMAGNA INTL INC2,794$156Kshares
YELPYELP INC5,556$137Kshares
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC1,414$105Kshares
AAUCALLIED GOLD CORP3,321$103Kshares
GILGILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC1,072$59.7Kshares
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INC10,951$59.2Kshares
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR11,168$48.5Kshares
GOOSCANADA GOOSE HLDGS INC4,367$48Kshares
HLITHARMONIC INC4,257$38.2Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001512538-26-000008 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001512538-26-000008 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512538-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512538-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512538-25-000014 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512538-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001512538-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-25-014013 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001213900-24-098163 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-24-000245 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-24-000170 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-24-000086 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-23-000297 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-23-000237 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-23-000165 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-23-000069 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-22-000235 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-22-000194 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-22-000118 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-22-000064 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-21-000320 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-21-000250 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-21-000150 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-21-000082 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-20-000244 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-20-000204 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-20-000131 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-20-000038 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950159-19-000216 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-016864 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-010568 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-003815 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-005767 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-18-000766 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-023518 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-18-007190 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-041999 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-031851 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-019931 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-006429 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-086457 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-074982 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-065105 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-051258 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-040687 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-031843 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-019912 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-006870 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-040264 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-030668 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-019735 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-14-005191 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-13-041081 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001140361-13-031335 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set