Skip to content

New England Research & Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1596077, CHICAGO, IL

New England Research & Management, Inc. reported $228,615,082 across 144 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.69% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000024

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$229M
Holdings
144
Top 10 weight
29.69%
New
32
Sold out
34

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+26,244$2.46M
GSadded+2,750$2.42M
COFadded+8,027$1.95M
GEVadded+2,798$1.83M
DELLnew+14,236$1.79M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DELL INCexited-18,086-$2.56M
CARRreduced-41,275-$2.18M
APOexited-14,300-$1.91M
LULUexited-9,950-$1.77M
Hreduced-9,946-$1.59M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000024, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $228,615,082, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,768 shares; 2024Q4: 45,421 shares; 2025Q1: 49,090 shares; 2025Q2: 49,015 shares; 2025Q3: 39,868 shares; 2025Q4: 39,509 shares 39,509$12.4M5.41%-359Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,348 shares; 2024Q4: 35,820 shares; 2025Q1: 34,502 shares; 2025Q2: 35,886 shares; 2025Q3: 37,501 shares; 2025Q4: 37,338 shares 37,338$10.2M4.44%-163Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,230 shares; 2024Q4: 12,637 shares; 2025Q1: 12,388 shares; 2025Q2: 12,630 shares; 2025Q3: 12,630 shares; 2025Q4: 14,955 shares 14,955$7.23M3.16%+2,325Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,140 shares; 2024Q4: 7,855 shares; 2025Q1: 8,745 shares; 2025Q2: 8,785 shares; 2025Q3: 7,776 shares; 2025Q4: 8,816 shares 8,816$7.13M3.12%+1,040Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,301 shares; 2024Q4: 27,651 shares; 2025Q1: 29,748 shares; 2025Q2: 29,763 shares; 2025Q3: 29,388 shares; 2025Q4: 29,233 shares 29,233$6.05M2.65%-155Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,709 shares; 2024Q4: 20,064 shares; 2025Q1: 22,763 shares; 2025Q2: 23,879 shares; 2025Q3: 25,709 shares; 2025Q4: 25,634 shares 25,634$5.92M2.59%-75Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,233 shares; 2024Q4: 10,821 shares; 2025Q1: 12,571 shares; 2025Q2: 12,481 shares; 2025Q3: 12,911 shares; 2025Q4: 12,518 shares 12,518$5.28M2.31%-393Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,092 shares; 2024Q4: 21,372 shares; 2025Q1: 19,106 shares; 2025Q2: 20,441 shares; 2025Q3: 19,801 shares; 2025Q4: 21,581 shares 21,581$4.93M2.16%+1,780Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,100 shares; 2024Q4: 56,500 shares; 2025Q1: 56,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,600 shares; 2025Q3: 53,400 shares; 2025Q4: 52,850 shares 52,850$4.43M1.94%-550Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 725 shares; 2025Q1: 4,705 shares; 2025Q2: 710 shares; 2025Q3: 3,910 shares; 2025Q4: 6,708 shares 6,708$4.38M1.92%+2,798Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,706 shares; 2024Q4: 112,010 shares; 2025Q1: 114,110 shares; 2025Q2: 114,810 shares; 2025Q3: 119,510 shares; 2025Q4: 117,560 shares 117,560$4.26M1.86%-1,950Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,845 shares; 2024Q4: 7,845 shares; 2025Q1: 7,845 shares; 2025Q2: 7,870 shares; 2025Q3: 7,870 shares; 2025Q4: 7,870 shares 7,870$3.96M1.73%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,287 shares; 2024Q4: 5,292 shares; 2025Q1: 8,023 shares; 2025Q2: 6,794 shares; 2025Q3: 1,501 shares; 2025Q4: 4,251 shares 4,251$3.74M1.63%+2,750Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,355 shares; 2024Q4: 17,370 shares; 2025Q1: 9,789 shares; 2025Q2: 9,735 shares; 2025Q3: 9,635 shares; 2025Q4: 10,755 shares 10,755$3.72M1.63%+1,120Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,925 shares; 2025Q4: 14,952 shares 14,952$3.62M1.59%+8,027Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,277 shares; 2024Q4: 5,257 shares; 2025Q1: 5,232 shares; 2025Q2: 4,354 shares; 2025Q3: 5,404 shares; 2025Q4: 9,329 shares 9,329$3.27M1.43%+3,925Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,515 shares; 2024Q4: 10,548 shares; 2025Q1: 10,391 shares; 2025Q2: 10,591 shares; 2025Q3: 10,371 shares; 2025Q4: 10,113 shares 10,113$3.17M1.39%-258Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,375 shares; 2025Q1: 43,638 shares; 2025Q2: 22,069 shares; 2025Q3: 26,009 shares; 2025Q4: 38,309 shares 38,309$3.13M1.37%+12,300Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,743 shares; 2024Q4: 24,160 shares; 2025Q1: 25,055 shares; 2025Q2: 22,405 shares; 2025Q3: 21,596 shares; 2025Q4: 29,238 shares 29,238$3.08M1.35%+7,642Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,110 shares; 2024Q4: 20,579 shares; 2025Q1: 18,884 shares; 2025Q2: 10,334 shares; 2025Q3: 10,334 shares; 2025Q4: 23,574 shares 23,574$2.95M1.29%+13,240Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,350 shares; 2024Q4: 4,125 shares; 2025Q1: 3,880 shares; 2025Q2: 4,830 shares; 2025Q3: 5,135 shares; 2025Q4: 4,363 shares 4,363$2.88M1.26%-772Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,740 shares; 2024Q4: 10,571 shares; 2025Q1: 8,070 shares; 2025Q2: 8,070 shares; 2025Q3: 10,660 shares; 2025Q4: 9,265 shares 9,265$2.74M1.2%-1,395Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,344 shares; 2024Q4: 3,069 shares; 2025Q1: 4,944 shares; 2025Q2: 7,044 shares; 2025Q3: 9,444 shares; 2025Q4: 8,614 shares 8,614$2.74M1.2%-830Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,394 shares; 2024Q4: 33,334 shares; 2025Q1: 41,493 shares; 2025Q2: 36,949 shares; 2025Q3: 36,549 shares; 2025Q4: 36,474 shares 36,474$2.69M1.18%-75Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,500 shares; 2025Q3: 13,725 shares; 2025Q4: 20,500 shares 20,500$2.68M1.17%+6,775Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,900 shares; 2024Q4: 15,200 shares; 2025Q1: 15,694 shares; 2025Q2: 15,519 shares; 2025Q3: 15,275 shares; 2025Q4: 14,875 shares 14,875$2.64M1.16%-400Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,099 shares; 2024Q4: 854 shares; 2025Q1: 2,122 shares; 2025Q2: 1,361 shares; 2025Q3: 1,661 shares; 2025Q4: 27,905 shares 27,905$2.62M1.14%+26,244Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,606 shares; 2024Q4: 2,401 shares; 2025Q1: 2,711 shares; 2025Q2: 2,801 shares; 2025Q3: 2,441 shares; 2025Q4: 2,376 shares 2,376$2.55M1.12%-65Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,168 shares; 2024Q4: 24,943 shares; 2025Q1: 24,618 shares; 2025Q2: 24,788 shares; 2025Q3: 23,610 shares; 2025Q4: 20,047 shares 20,047$2.52M1.1%-3,563Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,108 shares; 2024Q4: 20,086 shares; 2025Q1: 18,059 shares; 2025Q2: 19,852 shares; 2025Q3: 19,852 shares; 2025Q4: 19,852 shares 19,852$2.39M1.04%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,437 shares; 2024Q4: 5,114 shares; 2025Q1: 5,029 shares; 2025Q2: 5,159 shares; 2025Q3: 5,159 shares; 2025Q4: 7,809 shares 7,809$2.39M1.04%+2,650Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 625 shares; 2024Q4: 1,220 shares; 2025Q1: 2,291 shares; 2025Q2: 6,668 shares; 2025Q3: 10,870 shares; 2025Q4: 12,654 shares 12,654$2.33M1.02%+1,784Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,354 shares; 2024Q4: 16,339 shares; 2025Q1: 11,149 shares; 2025Q2: 9,949 shares; 2025Q3: 9,949 shares; 2025Q4: 22,324 shares 22,324$2.25M0.99%+12,375Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,133 shares; 2024Q4: 22,638 shares; 2025Q1: 27,813 shares; 2025Q2: 28,628 shares; 2025Q3: 27,556 shares; 2025Q4: 27,381 shares 27,381$2.2M0.96%-175Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,720 shares; 2024Q4: 5,640 shares; 2025Q1: 5,650 shares; 2025Q2: 5,525 shares; 2025Q3: 4,440 shares; 2025Q4: 4,440 shares 4,440$2.16M0.95%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,224 shares; 2024Q4: 33,128 shares; 2025Q1: 32,784 shares; 2025Q2: 32,075 shares; 2025Q3: 44,225 shares; 2025Q4: 43,842 shares 43,842$2.16M0.94%-383Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,025 shares; 2024Q4: 12,275 shares; 2025Q1: 26,624 shares; 2025Q2: 23,271 shares; 2025Q3: 23,351 shares; 2025Q4: 13,405 shares 13,405$2.15M0.94%-9,946Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,574 shares; 2024Q4: 5,469 shares; 2025Q1: 2,543 shares; 2025Q2: 4,620 shares; 2025Q3: 4,970 shares; 2025Q4: 6,495 shares 6,495$2.13M0.93%+1,525Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,445 shares; 2024Q4: 8,445 shares; 2025Q1: 8,049 shares; 2025Q2: 8,420 shares; 2025Q3: 8,345 shares; 2025Q4: 13,395 shares 13,395$1.92M0.84%+5,050Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,282 shares; 2025Q3: 6,075 shares; 2025Q4: 6,075 shares 6,075$1.9M0.83%0Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,725 shares; 2024Q4: 2,275 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,250 shares; 2025Q4: 8,415 shares 8,415$1.88M0.82%+6,165Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,236 shares 14,236$1.79M0.78%newTimeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,514 shares; 2024Q4: 7,078 shares; 2025Q1: 6,443 shares; 2025Q2: 6,443 shares; 2025Q3: 6,363 shares; 2025Q4: 7,588 shares 7,588$1.76M0.77%+1,225Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,400 shares 17,400$1.72M0.75%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,605 shares; 2025Q1: 10,610 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,455 shares; 2025Q4: 18,105 shares 18,105$1.69M0.74%+3,650Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,605 shares; 2024Q4: 6,155 shares; 2025Q1: 6,188 shares; 2025Q2: 7,253 shares; 2025Q3: 7,228 shares; 2025Q4: 8,801 shares 8,801$1.64M0.72%+1,573Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,499 shares; 2024Q4: 23,374 shares; 2025Q1: 22,699 shares; 2025Q2: 22,858 shares; 2025Q3: 22,858 shares; 2025Q4: 22,858 shares 22,858$1.6M0.7%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,310 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares 4,300$1.51M0.66%newTimeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,907 shares; 2024Q4: 1,550 shares; 2025Q1: 5,450 shares; 2025Q2: 5,515 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,268 shares 11,268$1.49M0.65%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,700 shares 11,700$1.44M0.63%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,463 shares; 2024Q4: 58,189 shares; 2025Q1: 55,627 shares; 2025Q2: 48,726 shares; 2025Q3: 46,225 shares; 2025Q4: 55,773 shares 55,773$1.39M0.61%+9,548Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,243 shares; 2025Q2: 12,780 shares; 2025Q3: 14,110 shares; 2025Q4: 8,429 shares 8,429$1.37M0.6%-5,681Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,730 shares; 2024Q4: 13,612 shares; 2025Q1: 14,837 shares; 2025Q2: 14,837 shares; 2025Q3: 22,137 shares; 2025Q4: 23,187 shares 23,187$1.35M0.59%+1,050Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,196 shares; 2024Q4: 28,780 shares; 2025Q1: 19,263 shares; 2025Q2: 19,193 shares; 2025Q3: 18,755 shares; 2025Q4: 17,680 shares 17,680$1.3M0.57%-1,075Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,910 shares; 2024Q4: 7,975 shares; 2025Q1: 3,247 shares; 2025Q2: 4,222 shares; 2025Q3: 4,222 shares; 2025Q4: 4,222 shares 4,222$1.3M0.57%0Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,053 shares; 2024Q4: 6,528 shares; 2025Q1: 6,863 shares; 2025Q2: 5,985 shares; 2025Q3: 5,985 shares; 2025Q4: 5,910 shares 5,910$1.3M0.57%-75Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,075 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,975 shares; 2025Q2: 2,975 shares; 2025Q3: 12,400 shares; 2025Q4: 18,625 shares 18,625$1.29M0.56%+6,225Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,215 shares; 2024Q4: 735 shares; 2025Q1: 1,981 shares; 2025Q2: 2,548 shares; 2025Q3: 2,403 shares; 2025Q4: 2,193 shares 2,193$1.27M0.56%-210Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,375 shares; 2024Q4: 14,712 shares; 2025Q1: 19,682 shares; 2025Q2: 19,612 shares; 2025Q3: 15,684 shares; 2025Q4: 15,634 shares 15,634$1.24M0.54%-50Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,025 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,955 shares 22,955$1.23M0.54%newTimeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,769 shares; 2024Q4: 40,119 shares; 2025Q1: 45,814 shares; 2025Q2: 46,214 shares; 2025Q3: 54,614 shares; 2025Q4: 43,475 shares 43,475$1.21M0.53%-11,139Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,383 shares; 2024Q4: 3,747 shares; 2025Q1: 3,866 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,125 shares 1,125$1.2M0.53%newTimeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,080 shares 5,080$1.15M0.5%newTimeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,892 shares 8,892$1.11M0.49%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,025 shares; 2025Q4: 10,475 shares 10,475$1.1M0.48%+7,450Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,275 shares; 2024Q4: 12,925 shares; 2025Q1: 17,475 shares; 2025Q2: 17,475 shares; 2025Q3: 17,450 shares; 2025Q4: 17,125 shares 17,125$1.09M0.48%-325Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,300 shares; 2025Q3: 6,300 shares; 2025Q4: 6,300 shares 6,300$1.07M0.47%0Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,710 shares; 2025Q1: 23,010 shares; 2025Q2: 23,010 shares; 2025Q3: 7,850 shares; 2025Q4: 7,850 shares 7,850$1.06M0.46%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,893 shares; 2024Q4: 14,145 shares; 2025Q1: 13,170 shares; 2025Q2: 12,660 shares; 2025Q3: 10,810 shares; 2025Q4: 10,610 shares 10,610$1.05M0.46%-200Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 915 shares; 2025Q1: 750 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 265 shares; 2025Q4: 1,215 shares 1,215$1.05M0.46%+950Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 752 shares; 2024Q4: 1,207 shares; 2025Q1: 805 shares; 2025Q2: 575 shares; 2025Q3: 805 shares; 2025Q4: 777 shares 777$1.03M0.45%-28Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares 3,600$1.02M0.45%newTimeline
INDBINDEPENDENT BK CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,083 shares; 2024Q4: 13,941 shares; 2025Q1: 13,891 shares; 2025Q2: 13,765 shares; 2025Q3: 13,565 shares; 2025Q4: 13,492 shares 13,492$986K0.43%-73Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 590 shares; 2024Q4: 580 shares; 2025Q1: 1,705 shares; 2025Q2: 1,715 shares; 2025Q3: 1,705 shares; 2025Q4: 1,705 shares 1,705$973K0.43%0Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,105 shares 2,105$937K0.41%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,700 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,425 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$935K0.41%newTimeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,719 shares; 2024Q4: 10,794 shares; 2025Q1: 5,387 shares; 2025Q2: 11,087 shares; 2025Q3: 11,884 shares; 2025Q4: 10,834 shares 10,834$912K0.4%-1,050Timeline
WASHWASHINGTON TR BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,124 shares; 2024Q4: 40,074 shares; 2025Q1: 39,229 shares; 2025Q2: 39,229 shares; 2025Q3: 36,179 shares; 2025Q4: 29,700 shares 29,700$878K0.38%-6,479Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,380 shares; 2024Q4: 2,095 shares; 2025Q1: 845 shares; 2025Q2: 445 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares 1,200$812K0.36%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,838 shares; 2024Q4: 26,089 shares; 2025Q1: 30,269 shares; 2025Q2: 29,569 shares; 2025Q3: 26,661 shares; 2025Q4: 14,955 shares 14,955$807K0.35%-11,706Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,331 shares 1,331$762K0.33%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,725 shares 2,725$760K0.33%newTimeline
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares 22,500$748K0.33%-500Timeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,425 shares; 2024Q4: 14,550 shares; 2025Q1: 13,150 shares; 2025Q2: 11,325 shares; 2025Q3: 9,175 shares; 2025Q4: 8,975 shares 8,975$743K0.33%-200Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,950 shares; 2024Q4: 12,827 shares; 2025Q1: 12,377 shares; 2025Q2: 12,045 shares; 2025Q3: 21,720 shares; 2025Q4: 6,745 shares 6,745$693K0.3%-14,975Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,334 shares; 2024Q4: 11,465 shares; 2025Q1: 10,665 shares; 2025Q2: 8,740 shares; 2025Q3: 8,740 shares; 2025Q4: 8,665 shares 8,665$667K0.29%-75Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,288 shares; 2024Q4: 8,288 shares; 2025Q1: 8,288 shares; 2025Q2: 8,288 shares; 2025Q3: 8,288 shares; 2025Q4: 8,288 shares 8,288$655K0.29%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,386 shares; 2024Q4: 6,131 shares; 2025Q1: 5,371 shares; 2025Q2: 4,976 shares; 2025Q3: 4,696 shares; 2025Q4: 4,546 shares 4,546$652K0.29%-150Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,075 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,575 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares 4,400$634K0.28%-4,175Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,378 shares; 2024Q4: 4,378 shares; 2025Q1: 3,890 shares; 2025Q2: 4,708 shares; 2025Q3: 4,708 shares; 2025Q4: 4,708 shares 4,708$625K0.27%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,150 shares; 2024Q4: 6,150 shares; 2025Q1: 15,950 shares; 2025Q2: 15,950 shares; 2025Q3: 6,697 shares; 2025Q4: 6,697 shares 6,697$616K0.27%0Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,730 shares 13,730$609K0.27%newTimeline
PATKPATRICK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,900 shares; 2024Q4: 7,011 shares; 2025Q1: 5,661 shares; 2025Q2: 5,661 shares; 2025Q3: 5,586 shares; 2025Q4: 5,586 shares 5,586$606K0.26%0Timeline
IBPINSTALLED BLDG PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,925 shares; 2024Q4: 1,925 shares; 2025Q1: 1,925 shares; 2025Q2: 1,925 shares; 2025Q3: 2,475 shares; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares 2,325$603K0.26%-150Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 978 shares 978$598K0.26%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,923 shares; 2024Q4: 9,024 shares; 2025Q1: 8,624 shares; 2025Q2: 5,599 shares; 2025Q3: 5,599 shares; 2025Q4: 5,217 shares 5,217$581K0.25%-382Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,050 shares 5,050$571K0.25%newTimeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,175 shares 5,175$566K0.25%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,527 shares; 2024Q4: 12,443 shares; 2025Q1: 9,971 shares; 2025Q2: 6,788 shares; 2025Q3: 6,088 shares; 2025Q4: 5,813 shares 5,813$558K0.24%-275Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,580 shares; 2024Q4: 2,505 shares; 2025Q1: 2,505 shares; 2025Q2: 3,100 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,010 shares 3,010$557K0.24%-90Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 35,850 shares; 2025Q4: 24,800 shares 24,800$554K0.24%-11,050Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,845 shares; 2024Q4: 2,495 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares 1,800$528K0.23%0Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,775 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,780 shares; 2025Q3: 8,205 shares; 2025Q4: 6,595 shares 6,595$524K0.23%-1,610Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,510 shares; 2024Q4: 3,260 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,575 shares 1,575$510K0.22%newTimeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,420 shares; 2024Q4: 3,420 shares; 2025Q1: 3,170 shares; 2025Q2: 3,375 shares; 2025Q3: 3,350 shares; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares 3,100$496K0.22%-250Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,405 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,020 shares; 2025Q4: 2,095 shares 2,095$480K0.21%+75Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,540 shares 32,540$467K0.2%newTimeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,150 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,175 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,450 shares 3,450$461K0.2%newTimeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,525 shares; 2024Q4: 46,700 shares; 2025Q1: 44,500 shares; 2025Q2: 44,575 shares; 2025Q3: 49,550 shares; 2025Q4: 8,275 shares 8,275$437K0.19%-41,275Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,875 shares 3,875$428K0.19%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,006 shares; 2024Q4: 2,006 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$416K0.18%0Timeline
MCMOELIS & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,225 shares; 2025Q1: 15,125 shares; 2025Q2: 15,375 shares; 2025Q3: 5,425 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$412K0.18%+575Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,100 shares 12,100$410K0.18%newTimeline
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,685 shares; 2024Q4: 2,830 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,785 shares; 2025Q3: 2,630 shares; 2025Q4: 3,780 shares 3,780$396K0.17%+1,150Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 605 shares; 2025Q2: 605 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$386K0.17%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,237 shares; 2025Q1: 13,257 shares; 2025Q2: 13,627 shares; 2025Q3: 22,948 shares; 2025Q4: 7,162 shares 7,162$386K0.17%-15,786Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,225 shares; 2025Q4: 1,570 shares 1,570$381K0.17%-655Timeline
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HLDG L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,550 shares; 2024Q4: 15,950 shares; 2025Q1: 11,600 shares; 2025Q2: 9,900 shares; 2025Q3: 9,900 shares; 2025Q4: 9,900 shares 9,900$381K0.17%0Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: 586 shares; 2025Q2: 586 shares; 2025Q3: 575 shares; 2025Q4: 575 shares 575$381K0.17%0Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,499 shares; 2024Q4: 8,349 shares; 2025Q1: 8,049 shares; 2025Q2: 7,949 shares; 2025Q3: 5,549 shares; 2025Q4: 5,549 shares 5,549$379K0.17%0Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,744 shares; 2024Q4: 2,744 shares; 2025Q1: 2,744 shares; 2025Q2: 2,744 shares; 2025Q3: 2,744 shares; 2025Q4: 2,744 shares 2,744$374K0.16%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,065 shares; 2024Q4: 1,065 shares; 2025Q1: 1,065 shares; 2025Q2: 1,089 shares; 2025Q3: 1,089 shares; 2025Q4: 1,089 shares 1,089$351K0.15%0Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,400 shares; 2025Q4: 11,100 shares 11,100$339K0.15%-10,300Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,725 shares; 2024Q4: 8,125 shares; 2025Q1: 8,125 shares; 2025Q2: 8,125 shares; 2025Q3: 7,400 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares 7,200$335K0.15%-200Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,050 shares 5,050$312K0.14%newTimeline
LIILENNOX INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 880 shares; 2024Q4: 880 shares; 2025Q1: 3,180 shares; 2025Q2: 3,170 shares; 2025Q3: 3,042 shares; 2025Q4: 635 shares 635$308K0.13%-2,407Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,591 shares; 2024Q4: 1,591 shares; 2025Q1: 1,591 shares; 2025Q2: 1,591 shares; 2025Q3: 1,591 shares; 2025Q4: 1,591 shares 1,591$293K0.13%0Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares 1,050$274K0.12%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,400 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,058 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 575 shares 575$270K0.12%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,872 shares; 2024Q4: 3,457 shares; 2025Q1: 1,398 shares; 2025Q2: 1,423 shares; 2025Q3: 1,368 shares; 2025Q4: 1,368 shares 1,368$267K0.12%0Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,425 shares; 2025Q4: 1,425 shares 1,425$259K0.11%0Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 575 shares 575$258K0.11%-2,225Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 723 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,120 shares; 2025Q3: 1,325 shares; 2025Q4: 775 shares 775$256K0.11%-550Timeline
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,050 shares; 2025Q4: 4,050 shares 4,050$249K0.11%0Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,675 shares; 2024Q4: 15,525 shares; 2025Q1: 6,575 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,525 shares; 2025Q4: 5,525 shares 5,525$239K0.1%0Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,050 shares 9,050$230K0.1%newTimeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 787 shares; 2025Q2: 787 shares; 2025Q3: 787 shares; 2025Q4: 787 shares 787$228K0.1%0Timeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,525 shares; 2024Q4: 1,775 shares; 2025Q1: 1,775 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares 1,800$228K0.1%0Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,550 shares 1,550$224K0.1%newTimeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 575 shares; 2025Q4: 575 shares 575$224K0.1%0Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,400 shares 10,400$215K0.09%newTimeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,175 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,225 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 735 shares 735$201K0.09%-515Timeline
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,550 shares 7,550$201K0.09%newTimeline
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,525 shares; 2025Q3: 10,030 shares; 2025Q4: 10,030 shares 10,030$106K0.05%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DELL INCDELL INC18,086$2.56Mshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC14,300$1.91Mshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC9,950$1.77Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC3,916$1.59Mshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC12,400$1.51Mshares
ARWARROW ELECTRS INC12,050$1.46Mshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP14,575$1.33Mshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC8,764$1.12Mshares
NTRANATERA INC6,225$1Mshares
TKRTIMKEN CO13,250$996Kshares
LINLINDE PLC2,060$978Kshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC8,050$892Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP9,128$891Kshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC5,025$719Kshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC15,800$620Kshares
CRH PLC ADSCRH PLC ADS5,125$614Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP3,150$606Kshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,535$601Kshares
TRMBTRIMBLE INC6,544$534Kshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I1,775$484Kshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR1,550$400Kshares
HEIHEICO CORP NEW1,225$395Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC1,125$380Kshares
APAAPA CORPORATION15,626$379Kshares
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN5,500$378Kshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC6,450$371Kshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC2,175$352Kshares
KKELLANOVA3,310$271Kshares
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO2,600$245Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC1,335$228Kshares
VMIVALMONT INDS INC575$223Kshares
DDOGDATADOG INC1,550$221Kshares
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORP3,050$206Kshares
METMETLIFE INC2,475$204Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000024 base2026-01-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set