Skip to content

Nearwater Capital Markets, Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1915842, NEW YORK, NY

Nearwater Capital Markets, Ltd reported $4,239,140,027 across 82 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.77% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001915842-26-000007

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$4.24B
Holdings
82
Top 10 weight
40.77%
New
42
Sold out
64

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPDWnew+6,039,200$276M
IXUSnew+1,413,600$122M
CATnew+152,000$108M
JNJnew+370,000$90.4M
ACWInew+641,700$88.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-1,017,000-$292M
MSFTreduced-576,000-$213M
MUexited-690,000-$197M
WMTexited-1,661,000-$185M
METAreduced-303,000-$173M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001915842-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,239,140,027, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,039,200 shares 6,039,200$276M6.5%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 231,000 shares; 2025Q1: 255,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,278,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,368,900 shares; 2025Q4: 766,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,010,100 shares 1,010,100$256M6.05%+244,100Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,807,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,560,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,216,300 shares; 2025Q3: 4,130,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,862,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,428,000 shares 1,428,000$249M5.87%-434,000Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 750,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,110,000 shares; 2025Q3: 860,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,640,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,638,000 shares 1,638,000$197M4.64%-2,000Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,714,850 shares; 2026Q1: 2,227,000 shares 2,227,000$143M3.37%-2,487,850Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 235,000 shares; 2025Q1: 440,000 shares; 2025Q2: 846,100 shares; 2025Q3: 703,300 shares; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares; 2026Q1: 640,000 shares 640,000$133M3.14%+365,000Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 271,400 shares; 2026Q1: 206,000 shares 206,000$131M3.09%-65,400Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,413,600 shares 1,413,600$122M2.89%newTimeline
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,704,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,150,400 shares 2,150,400$113M2.67%+445,600Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 152,000 shares 152,000$108M2.54%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,392,493 shares; 2025Q1: 1,016,274 shares; 2025Q2: 1,358,274 shares; 2025Q3: 844,000 shares; 2025Q4: 804,000 shares; 2026Q1: 301,000 shares 301,000$93.2M2.2%-503,000Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 179,300 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 370,000 shares 370,000$90.4M2.13%newTimeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 641,700 shares 641,700$88.8M2.09%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 281,000 shares; 2025Q1: 641,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,076,000 shares; 2025Q3: 998,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,309,000 shares; 2026Q1: 292,000 shares 292,000$84M1.98%-1,017,000Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 904,000 shares 904,000$83M1.96%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 535,000 shares; 2025Q1: 675,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 360,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,004,000 shares 1,004,000$79.9M1.89%newTimeline
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 787,900 shares 787,900$77M1.82%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 702,000 shares 702,000$76M1.79%newTimeline
COPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 934,400 shares 934,400$71.3M1.68%newTimeline
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 800,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,381,200 shares 2,381,200$67.7M1.6%+1,581,200Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares 225,000$66.7M1.57%newTimeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 678,000 shares 678,000$65.9M1.56%newTimeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,405,000 shares 3,405,000$63.7M1.5%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 90,000 shares; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 108,900 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 435,000 shares 435,000$62.8M1.48%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 103,000 shares; 2025Q1: 209,000 shares; 2025Q2: 576,500 shares; 2025Q3: 231,000 shares; 2025Q4: 410,000 shares; 2026Q1: 107,000 shares 107,000$61.2M1.44%-303,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 230,000 shares; 2025Q1: 333,775 shares; 2025Q2: 716,575 shares; 2025Q3: 938,675 shares; 2025Q4: 741,000 shares; 2026Q1: 165,000 shares 165,000$61.1M1.44%-576,000Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 109,302 shares; 2025Q1: 55,302 shares; 2025Q2: 177,000 shares; 2025Q3: 184,800 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 124,000 shares 124,000$59.4M1.4%+84,000Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 356,444 shares; 2025Q1: 204,432 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 109,000 shares 109,000$54.5M1.28%newTimeline
CELCCELCUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 520,200 shares; 2026Q1: 473,100 shares 473,100$54M1.27%-47,100Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,384,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,384,800 shares 1,384,800$53.2M1.26%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 209,970 shares; 2025Q1: 209,970 shares; 2025Q2: 104,559 shares; 2025Q3: 104,559 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 251,000 shares 251,000$51.9M1.23%newTimeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$49.1M1.16%-200,000Timeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 226,000 shares 226,000$44.6M1.05%newTimeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 310,000 shares 310,000$44.2M1.04%newTimeline
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 375,000 shares 375,000$44M1.04%+125,000Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,900 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 425,000 shares 425,000$43.6M1.03%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 141,500 shares; 2025Q1: 86,500 shares; 2025Q2: 136,500 shares; 2025Q3: 86,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 124,000 shares 124,000$42.4M1%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 112,600 shares; 2025Q4: 419,000 shares; 2026Q1: 319,000 shares 319,000$39.2M0.92%-100,000Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,800 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$36.8M0.87%newTimeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 900,000 shares 900,000$35M0.83%newTimeline
QQQINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares 700,000$34.8M0.82%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 190,174 shares; 2025Q1: 190,174 shares; 2025Q2: 133,000 shares; 2025Q3: 133,000 shares; 2025Q4: 230,000 shares; 2026Q1: 109,000 shares 109,000$33.9M0.8%-121,000Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 577,500 shares 577,500$32.8M0.77%newTimeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 190,000 shares 190,000$32.8M0.77%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 119,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 133,000 shares 133,000$32.3M0.76%+83,000Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$31.7M0.75%newTimeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 412,000 shares 412,000$28.6M0.67%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 53,000 shares 53,000$28.5M0.67%newTimeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130,000 shares 130,000$28.2M0.66%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 590,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,013,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$27.9M0.66%-813,000Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$26M0.61%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 320,000 shares; 2025Q3: 390,400 shares; 2025Q4: 820,000 shares; 2026Q1: 118,000 shares 118,000$25.2M0.59%-702,000Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 114,000 shares; 2025Q3: 79,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares 90,000$24.4M0.57%newTimeline
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 110,000 shares 110,000$22.7M0.54%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 305,000 shares; 2025Q1: 305,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 108,000 shares 108,000$20.8M0.49%newTimeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 680,000 shares; 2025Q4: 680,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$19.3M0.45%-480,000Timeline
NKTRNEKTAR THERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 61,500 shares; 2026Q1: 261,500 shares 261,500$18.8M0.44%+200,000Timeline
OSONESTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 707,800 shares 707,800$17M0.4%newTimeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$16.4M0.39%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,500 shares 88,500$16.1M0.38%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 115,000 shares 115,000$14.9M0.35%-35,000Timeline
ARQTARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 615,000 shares; 2026Q1: 607,300 shares 607,300$14.3M0.34%-7,700Timeline
CXCEMEX SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,189,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,189,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,189,900 shares 1,189,900$13.6M0.32%0Timeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 214,000 shares 214,000$10.5M0.25%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 330,000 shares; 2026Q1: 95,000 shares 95,000$9.93M0.23%-235,000Timeline
PBFPBF ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$9.52M0.22%newTimeline
ESGEISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$9.09M0.21%newTimeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 83,100 shares; 2025Q4: 83,100 shares; 2026Q1: 83,100 shares 83,100$8.49M0.2%0Timeline
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 700,000 shares; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares 700,000$7.96M0.19%0Timeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 538,300 shares 538,300$7.21M0.17%-61,700Timeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 558,900 shares; 2026Q1: 65,900 shares 65,900$6.42M0.15%-493,000Timeline
CALXCALIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 118,200 shares 118,200$5.79M0.14%newTimeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 180,300 shares; 2025Q4: 180,300 shares; 2026Q1: 180,300 shares 180,300$4.67M0.11%0Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$3.86M0.09%-25,000Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,100 shares; 2026Q1: 43,400 shares 43,400$3.83M0.09%-700Timeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 350,800 shares; 2026Q1: 94,200 shares 94,200$3.71M0.09%-256,600Timeline
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 755,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,755,500 shares; 2026Q1: 194,000 shares 194,000$3.44M0.08%-1,561,500Timeline
QFINQFIN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$3.23M0.08%0Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 120,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,600 shares 14,600$2.89M0.07%newTimeline
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,900 shares 66,900$2.56M0.06%newTimeline
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 428,800 shares; 2025Q4: 428,800 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$1.41M0.03%-400,800Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,910,102 shares; 2025Q1: 970,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,750,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,650,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$829K0.02%-1,533,000Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC690,000$197Mshares
WMTWALMART INC1,661,000$185Mshares
TSLATESLA INC285,500$128Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC1,495,000$127Mshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO2,800,000$116Mshares
FXIISHARES TR2,785,000$107Mshares
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F527,500$74.4Mshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)722,000$72.1Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION81,000$69.8Mshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW440,000$67.6Mshares
FISVFISERV INC995,000$66.8Mshares
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS782,100$65.5Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC12,000$64.3Mshares
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS800,000$63Mshares
PEPPEPSICO INC270,000$38.8Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC189,000$38.4Mshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP161,000$37.2Mshares
KVUEKENVUE INC1,990,000$34.3Mshares
GEGE AEROSPACE110,000$33.9Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.350,000$32.8Mshares
LRNSTRIDE INC488,000$31.7Mshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER143,000$29.5Mshares
EFAISHARES TR300,000$28.8Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO250,000$28.4Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC145,700$28.4Mshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC360,200$26Mshares
GLDMWORLD GOLD TR276,600$23.6Mshares
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F390,000$21Mshares
KVYOKLAVIYO INC600,000$19.5Mshares
HHYATT HOTELS CORP120,000$19.2Mshares
COMPCOMPASS INC1,724,700$18.2Mshares
KLACKLA CORP14,000$17Mshares
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORP225,000$15.1Mshares
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INC80,000$14.5Mshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP61,000$13.9Mshares
BOXBOX INC456,000$13.6Mshares
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INC118,000$13.6Mshares
PLDPROLOGIS INC.100,000$12.8Mshares
LQDISHARES TR109,600$12.1Mshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO152,000$12Mshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC38,000$11.2Mshares
REVGREV GROUP INC181,000$11Mshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC144,000$10.6Mshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC60,000$10.4Mshares
TLTISHARES TR110,000$9.59Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC47,000$9.14Mshares
SJNKSPDR SERIES TRUST345,100$8.74Mshares
BBTBEACON FINANCIAL CORP.329,500$8.69Mshares
INTUINTUIT13,000$8.61Mshares
SESEA LTD67,500$8.61Mshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN32,000$8.23Mshares
MOG-AMOOG INC33,500$8.16Mshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC19,000$7.92Mshares
DKDELEK US HLDGS INC NEW255,000$7.56Mshares
EXPOEXPONENT INC95,300$6.62Mshares
ABCBAMERIS BANCORP75,000$5.57Mshares
ZROZPIMCO ETF TR55,400$3.56Mshares
HGHAMILTON INSURANCE GROUP LTD120,100$3.35Mshares
AAMIACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT INC60,000$2.82Mshares
CNOCNO FINL GROUP INC53,800$2.28Mshares
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLC60,000$2.15Mshares
VRTSVIRTUS INVT PARTNERS INC11,400$1.86Mshares
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC36,425$1.77Mshares
FFORD MTR CO1$13shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001915842-26-000007 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set