Skip to content

NCP Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2023709, WILMINGTON, NC

NCP Inc. reported $71,870,931 across 78 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 74.15% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002023709-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$71.9M
Holdings
78
Top 10 weight
74.15%
New
16
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQadded+1,700$1.25M
ARMnew+3,500$1.24M
CRWDadded+950$725K
ALABnew+1,300$628K
CRDOnew+2,100$571K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PANWexited-9,902-$1.59M
PLTRexited-7,950-$1.16M
UNHreduced-1,200-$499K
HONexited-2,183-$493K
AVGOreduced-406-$153K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002023709-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $71,870,931, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 206,065 shares; 2024Q4: 231,811 shares; 2025Q1: 88,270 shares; 2025Q2: 96,088 shares; 2025Q3: 121,433 shares; 2025Q4: 125,206 shares; 2026Q1: 75,626 shares; 2026Q2: 75,826 shares 75,826$15.2M21.11%+200Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,818 shares; 2024Q4: 44,818 shares; 2025Q1: 26,094 shares; 2025Q2: 25,821 shares; 2025Q3: 25,768 shares; 2025Q4: 26,199 shares; 2026Q1: 26,600 shares; 2026Q2: 26,700 shares 26,700$6.36M8.85%+100Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,507 shares; 2024Q4: 15,507 shares; 2025Q1: 15,597 shares; 2025Q2: 15,657 shares; 2025Q3: 15,657 shares; 2025Q4: 15,657 shares; 2026Q1: 15,500 shares; 2026Q2: 15,500 shares 15,500$5.54M7.71%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,198 shares; 2024Q4: 28,567 shares; 2025Q1: 18,739 shares; 2025Q2: 12,393 shares; 2025Q3: 12,359 shares; 2025Q4: 12,109 shares; 2026Q1: 11,400 shares; 2026Q2: 11,400 shares 11,400$4.79M6.67%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,381 shares; 2024Q4: 19,309 shares; 2025Q1: 18,384 shares; 2025Q2: 17,684 shares; 2025Q3: 17,637 shares; 2025Q4: 17,702 shares; 2026Q1: 15,836 shares; 2026Q2: 15,808 shares 15,808$4.57M6.36%-28Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,650 shares; 2025Q1: 7,200 shares; 2025Q2: 7,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,350 shares; 2025Q4: 5,350 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,950 shares 5,950$4.54M6.32%+950Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,700 shares; 2024Q4: 12,558 shares; 2025Q1: 14,490 shares; 2025Q2: 13,869 shares; 2025Q3: 12,095 shares; 2025Q4: 14,156 shares; 2026Q1: 11,831 shares; 2026Q2: 11,425 shares 11,425$4.32M6%-406Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,800 shares; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: 4,550 shares; 2025Q3: 4,650 shares; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,150 shares; 2026Q2: 3,150 shares 3,150$3.28M4.57%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,530 shares; 2024Q4: 6,574 shares; 2025Q1: 7,475 shares; 2025Q2: 7,197 shares; 2025Q3: 7,201 shares; 2025Q4: 6,964 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares; 2026Q2: 3,950 shares 3,950$2.91M4.05%+1,700Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,423 shares; 2024Q4: 3,423 shares; 2025Q1: 2,539 shares; 2025Q2: 2,076 shares; 2025Q3: 2,082 shares; 2025Q4: 1,966 shares; 2026Q1: 1,893 shares; 2026Q2: 1,923 shares 1,923$1.8M2.5%+30Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,279 shares; 2024Q4: 9,044 shares; 2025Q1: 9,834 shares; 2025Q2: 4,234 shares; 2025Q3: 6,099 shares; 2025Q4: 7,519 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares; 2026Q2: 7,400 shares 7,400$1.6M2.23%+200Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$1.52M2.11%0Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$1.24M1.73%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,096 shares; 2024Q4: 1,096 shares; 2025Q1: 1,096 shares; 2025Q2: 1,073 shares; 2025Q3: 1,123 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,046 shares; 2026Q2: 1,046 shares 1,046$1.23M1.71%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,641 shares; 2024Q4: 3,642 shares; 2025Q1: 3,642 shares; 2025Q2: 3,718 shares; 2025Q3: 3,719 shares; 2025Q4: 3,850 shares; 2026Q1: 3,700 shares; 2026Q2: 3,700 shares 3,700$1.21M1.69%0Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,571 shares; 2024Q4: 4,561 shares; 2025Q1: 4,561 shares; 2025Q2: 4,152 shares; 2025Q3: 4,152 shares; 2025Q4: 4,039 shares; 2026Q1: 4,040 shares; 2026Q2: 4,040 shares 4,040$900K1.25%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,403 shares; 2024Q4: 2,403 shares; 2025Q1: 2,403 shares; 2025Q2: 2,309 shares; 2025Q3: 2,309 shares; 2025Q4: 2,215 shares; 2026Q1: 2,330 shares; 2026Q2: 2,330 shares 2,330$871K1.21%0Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$795K1.11%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 123,428 shares; 2024Q4: 128,321 shares; 2025Q1: 5,591 shares; 2025Q2: 12,130 shares; 2025Q3: 16,334 shares; 2025Q4: 8,486 shares; 2026Q1: 1,361 shares; 2026Q2: 1,260 shares 1,260$710K0.99%-101Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,912 shares; 2024Q4: 1,912 shares; 2025Q1: 1,912 shares; 2025Q2: 1,912 shares; 2025Q3: 1,912 shares; 2025Q4: 2,674 shares; 2026Q1: 2,674 shares; 2026Q2: 2,674 shares 2,674$679K0.94%0Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$628K0.87%newTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,450 shares; 2024Q4: 4,450 shares; 2025Q1: 4,450 shares; 2025Q2: 4,450 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 4,352 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares; 2026Q2: 4,500 shares 4,500$612K0.85%0Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,100 shares 2,100$571K0.79%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,784 shares; 2024Q4: 7,984 shares; 2025Q1: 1,813 shares; 2025Q2: 1,757 shares; 2025Q3: 1,758 shares; 2025Q4: 1,815 shares; 2026Q1: 1,456 shares; 2026Q2: 1,456 shares 1,456$543K0.76%0Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$407K0.57%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,917 shares; 2024Q4: 36,926 shares; 2025Q1: 36,936 shares; 2025Q2: 36,270 shares; 2025Q3: 36,061 shares; 2025Q4: 36,067 shares; 2026Q1: 6,451 shares; 2026Q2: 6,250 shares 6,250$356K0.5%-201Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26 shares; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 976 shares; 2025Q3: 2,181 shares; 2025Q4: 3,716 shares; 2026Q1: 1,950 shares; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$312K0.43%-1,200Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,466 shares; 2024Q4: 10,108 shares; 2025Q1: 2,577 shares; 2025Q2: 6,152 shares; 2025Q3: 6,592 shares; 2025Q4: 8,237 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares; 2026Q2: 3,750 shares 3,750$268K0.37%+250Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 325 shares; 2024Q4: 325 shares; 2025Q1: 325 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$251K0.35%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,091 shares 1,091$244K0.34%newTimeline
MXLMAXLINEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,900 shares 1,900$243K0.34%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,091 shares 1,091$241K0.34%newTimeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,400 shares; 2024Q4: 10,018 shares; 2025Q1: 10,023 shares; 2025Q2: 8,028 shares; 2025Q3: 8,183 shares; 2025Q4: 7,088 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares; 2026Q2: 4,400 shares 4,400$236K0.33%0Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,400 shares 4,400$230K0.32%newTimeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,125 shares; 2024Q4: 3,125 shares; 2025Q1: 2,950 shares; 2025Q2: 2,150 shares; 2025Q3: 1,625 shares; 2025Q4: 1,625 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$227K0.32%0Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,320 shares; 2024Q4: 4,914 shares; 2025Q1: 4,914 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,388 shares; 2025Q4: 3,014 shares; 2026Q1: 2,600 shares; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$200K0.28%0Timeline
ALGMALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,100 shares 2,100$146K0.2%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,476 shares; 2024Q4: 2,476 shares; 2025Q1: 175 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 778 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$141K0.2%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,050 shares; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 514 shares; 2026Q1: 450 shares; 2026Q2: 450 shares 450$127K0.18%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,700 shares; 2024Q4: 2,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,450 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$122K0.17%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,175 shares; 2024Q4: 1,175 shares; 2025Q1: 1,175 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,451 shares; 2026Q1: 126 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$116K0.16%+74Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,301 shares; 2024Q4: 2,765 shares; 2025Q1: 2,793 shares; 2025Q2: 2,638 shares; 2025Q3: 2,734 shares; 2025Q4: 2,998 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$112K0.16%0Timeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$109K0.15%newTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,163 shares; 2024Q4: 2,849 shares; 2025Q1: 4,504 shares; 2025Q2: 4,617 shares; 2025Q3: 7,517 shares; 2025Q4: 7,838 shares; 2026Q1: 1,300 shares; 2026Q2: 1,300 shares 1,300$109K0.15%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 979 shares; 2024Q4: 979 shares; 2025Q1: 979 shares; 2025Q2: 646 shares; 2025Q3: 646 shares; 2025Q4: 578 shares; 2026Q1: 313 shares; 2026Q2: 313 shares 313$107K0.15%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 348 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$106K0.15%0Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 686 shares; 2026Q1: 686 shares; 2026Q2: 686 shares 686$100K0.14%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 627 shares; 2024Q4: 627 shares; 2025Q1: 627 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 679 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$90.6K0.13%+200Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 456 shares; 2026Q1: 456 shares; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$70.5K0.1%+144Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 750 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares; 2026Q2: 750 shares 750$69.1K0.1%0Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$68K0.09%0Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,500 shares 5,500$55.2K0.08%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$52.1K0.07%newTimeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,259 shares; 2024Q4: 4,277 shares; 2025Q1: 4,298 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 804 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$50.5K0.07%0Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 545 shares; 2026Q1: 545 shares; 2026Q2: 545 shares 545$48.3K0.07%0Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 794 shares; 2024Q4: 794 shares; 2025Q1: 794 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 732 shares; 2026Q1: 701 shares; 2026Q2: 701 shares 701$44.9K0.06%0Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$44.7K0.06%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 188 shares; 2024Q4: 188 shares; 2025Q1: 187 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 595 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$39.2K0.05%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 98 shares; 2026Q1: 98 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$37.9K0.05%+102Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$37K0.05%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 268 shares; 2024Q4: 181 shares; 2025Q1: 181 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 334 shares; 2026Q1: 152 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$36.9K0.05%+248Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 245 shares; 2026Q1: 98 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$29.3K0.04%+102Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,550 shares; 2024Q4: 6,550 shares; 2025Q1: 5,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,262 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$25.9K0.04%-2,750Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$21.3K0.03%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48 shares; 2026Q1: 48 shares; 2026Q2: 48 shares 48$19.1K0.03%0Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$17.1K0.02%newTimeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48 shares; 2026Q1: 48 shares; 2026Q2: 48 shares 48$17K0.02%0Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 320 shares; 2026Q1: 320 shares; 2026Q2: 320 shares 320$16.8K0.02%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,571 shares; 2024Q4: 3,571 shares; 2025Q1: 767 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 595 shares; 2026Q1: 178 shares; 2026Q2: 178 shares 178$14.5K0.02%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 154 shares; 2026Q1: 154 shares; 2026Q2: 154 shares 154$13.5K0.02%0Timeline
NLRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$11.6K0.02%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,504 shares; 2024Q4: 3,507 shares; 2025Q1: 3,511 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,157 shares; 2026Q1: 134 shares; 2026Q2: 134 shares 134$8.43K0.01%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,967 shares; 2024Q4: 3,969 shares; 2025Q1: 3,847 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,427 shares; 2026Q1: 1,507 shares; 2026Q2: 125 shares 125$5.29K0.01%-1,382Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29 shares; 2024Q4: 29 shares; 2025Q1: 29 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$4.6K0.01%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100 shares; 2025Q1: 950 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150 shares; 2026Q1: 150 shares; 2026Q2: 150 shares 150$4.1K0.01%0Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,300 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 326 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$3.4K<0.01%0Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 281 shares; 2024Q4: 281 shares; 2025Q1: 169 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 112 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares; 2026Q2: 38 shares 38$2.89K<0.01%0Timeline
CHPTCHARGEPOINT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 137 shares; 2026Q1: 37 shares; 2026Q2: 37 shares 37$219<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC9,902$1.59Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC7,950$1.16Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC2,183$493Kshares
FFORD MTR CO6,500$75Kshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO602$47.9Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION200$41.4Kshares
IUSVISHARES TR290$29.7Kshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW152$24.3Kshares
CORCENCORA INC76$23.9Kshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC28$19.8Kshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC314$19.4Kshares
TPRTAPESTRY INC80$11.3Kshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP0$0shares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC0$0shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002023709-26-000004 base2026-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set