Skip to content

NBT BANK, N.A.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 898413, NORWICH, NY

NBT BANK, N.A. reported $1,526,442,874 across 1,073 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.23% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-26-017312

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.53B
Holdings
1,073
Top 10 weight
28.23%
New
261
Sold out
25

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IUSGadded+124,430$19.3M
VTVadded+95,462$18.7M
VTIadded+51,719$16.6M
EDVnew+191,595$12.4M
AGGadded+94,922$9.42M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
A P MOELLER MAERSK ORDFCLAS…reduced-2,230-$5.42M
MELIreduced-2,014-$3.48M
SCHFreduced-81,725-$2.02M
LLYreduced-2,126-$1.96M
GEVreduced-1,751-$1.53M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-26-017312, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,526,442,874, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DRVNDRIVEN BRANDS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 55 shares 55$694<0.01%newTimeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 143 shares; 2025Q4: 113 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$693<0.01%-103Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$677<0.01%newTimeline
WAFDWAFD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21 shares 21$659<0.01%newTimeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 53 shares; 2025Q4: 65 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$659<0.01%-54Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28 shares; 2024Q4: 28 shares; 2025Q1: 28 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$657<0.01%newTimeline
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38 shares; 2025Q4: 39 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares 17$616<0.01%-22Timeline
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24 shares 24$546<0.01%newTimeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$537<0.01%newTimeline
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 83 shares; 2025Q4: 71 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$515<0.01%-61Timeline
WOLFWOLFSPEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares 30$490<0.01%+12Timeline
ABOSACUMEN PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$472<0.01%+198Timeline
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$461<0.01%newTimeline
BRCCBRC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 575 shares; 2025Q2: 575 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 575 shares 575$446<0.01%newTimeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$413<0.01%newTimeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$406<0.01%newTimeline
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$402<0.01%newTimeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6 shares 6$375<0.01%newTimeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$345<0.01%newTimeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$340<0.01%newTimeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$339<0.01%newTimeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$325<0.01%newTimeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$322<0.01%newTimeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,001 shares; 2025Q1: 775 shares; 2025Q2: 138 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$313<0.01%0Timeline
PAGPENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$299<0.01%newTimeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$296<0.01%+45Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$291<0.01%newTimeline
UAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 185 shares; 2025Q1: 185 shares; 2025Q2: 185 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$290<0.01%+45Timeline
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$282<0.01%newTimeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$281<0.01%newTimeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$276<0.01%newTimeline
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$266<0.01%newTimeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares 12$258<0.01%-9Timeline
LEN-BLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$252<0.01%newTimeline
MICCMAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares 15$224<0.01%-1Timeline
POSTPOST HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$198<0.01%newTimeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$197<0.01%newTimeline
CNXCNX RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$193<0.01%newTimeline
SPDR SERIES TRUST BLOOMBERG…SPDR SERIES TRUST BLOOMBERG BRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72 shares; 2024Q4: 72 shares; 2025Q1: 72 shares; 2025Q2: 52 shares; 2025Q3: 98 shares; 2025Q4: 97 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$191<0.01%-95
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$159<0.01%newTimeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$145<0.01%newTimeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$138<0.01%newTimeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$126<0.01%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$113<0.01%+48Timeline
DGNXDIGINEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 233 shares 233$112<0.01%+229Timeline
BF-ABROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$107<0.01%newTimeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$101<0.01%newTimeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$95<0.01%0Timeline
GIISPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 70 shares; 2025Q4: 70 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$76<0.01%-69Timeline
PVHPVH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$70<0.01%newTimeline
PHINPHINIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$68<0.01%newTimeline
VWOBVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 67 shares; 2025Q4: 67 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$66<0.01%-66Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$47<0.01%0Timeline
IGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 6,196 shares; 2025Q1: 6,196 shares; 2025Q2: 7,271 shares; 2025Q3: 7,313 shares; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$41<0.01%-41Timeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$36<0.01%0Timeline
GPGREENPOWER MTR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35 shares 35$36<0.01%newTimeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 240 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$21<0.01%newTimeline
Allbirds IncAllbirds IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$6<0.01%-2
HEALTHIER CHOICES MGMT CHEALTHIER CHOICES MGMT CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,007 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$00%+500,000Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WALGREENS BOOTS XXX AL…WALGREENS BOOTS XXX ALLIANCE…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,075 shares; 2025Q4: 1,075 shares; 2026Q1: 1,338 shares 1,338$00%+263Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ALTABA INC COMALTABA INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares 33$00%+33Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
GENEREX BIOTECH CORP XXXREG…GENEREX BIOTECH CORP XXXREGISTRAT…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 235 shares; 2025Q1: 235 shares; 2025Q2: 235 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 235 shares 235$00%+235Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
HEREUARE INCHEREUARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$00%+7Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Helios and Matheson Analyti…Helios and Matheson Analytics IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$00%+15,000Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ADVANCED SYSTEM ENTERXXXREG…ADVANCED SYSTEM ENTERXXXREGISTRAT…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$00%+1,000Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ALTERRUS SYSTEMS INC XXXREG…ALTERRUS SYSTEMS INC XXXREGISTRAT…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$00%+22Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
VISION TECHNOLOGY CORPVISION TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$00%+100Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
MEDCLEAN TECH INC XXXREGIST…MEDCLEAN TECH INC XXXREGISTRATION…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%+1Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
NUGENEREX IMMUNO-ONCOLOGY I…NUGENEREX IMMUNO-ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares 42$00%+42Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Predictive Technology GrPredictive Technology GrQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$00%+5Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Flowr Corp NewFlowr Corp NewQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$00%+100Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Halo Spin Out Spv IncHalo Spin Out Spv IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 114 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 114 shares 114$00%+114Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Nugenerex Immuno-OncologNugenerex Immuno-OncologQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 67 shares; 2025Q1: 67 shares; 2025Q2: 67 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 67 shares 67$00%+67Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
Microsoft CorpMicrosoft Corp484$198Kshares
AROWARROW FINL CORP6,315$198Kshares
Mge Energy IncMge Energy Inc157$139Kshares
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORP2,000$93.6Kshares
LIILENNOX INTL INC100$48.6Kshares
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO93$48Kshares
TRTOOTSIE ROLL INDS INC942$34.5Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR313$28.8Kshares
GRALGRAIL INC250$21.4Kshares
FISIFINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS INC500$15.6Kshares
CHMGCHEMUNG FINL CORP200$11.2Kshares
SCISERVICE CORP INTL100$7.8Kshares
NOVTNOVANTA INC47$5.59Kshares
PTLOPORTILLOS INC5$4.54Kshares
ESC WOLFSPEEDESC WOLFSPEED2,200$2.2Kshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP50$1.93Kshares
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INC8$1.53Kshares
FLGFLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC83$1.04Kshares
TOSTTOAST INC36$888shares
VALEVALE S A13$652shares
BUZZVANECK ETF TRUST32$292shares
MIND MEDICINE MINDMED INCMIND MEDICINE MINDMED INC6$80shares
ANTELOPE ENTERPRISE HLDGS LTANTELOPE ENTERPRISE HLDGS LT2$35shares
Greenpower Motor CoGreenpower Motor Co1$27shares
SPWRQSUNPOWER CORP0$0shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-017312 base2026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set