Skip to content

Navera Investment Management Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1842702, LONDON, United Kingdom

Navera Investment Management Ltd. reported $3,916,598,866 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 62.28% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000945621-26-000679

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$3.92B
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
62.28%
New
1
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TSMadded+440,103$149M
BSXnew+1,558,014$97.7M
XYLadded+423,672$50.6M
ISRGadded+30,085$13.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
INTUreduced-228,550-$98.8M
ACNreduced-443,913-$88M
AMZNreduced-271,175-$56.5M
MAreduced-100,736-$50.3M
TSCOreduced-902,557-$40.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000945621-26-000679, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,916,598,866, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,436,005 shares; 2024Q4: 1,439,443 shares; 2025Q1: 1,511,296 shares; 2025Q2: 1,518,006 shares; 2025Q3: 1,623,960 shares; 2025Q4: 1,753,917 shares; 2026Q1: 1,680,646 shares 1,680,646$291M7.44%-73,271Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690,451 shares; 2024Q4: 683,696 shares; 2025Q1: 713,779 shares; 2025Q2: 639,868 shares; 2025Q3: 633,388 shares; 2025Q4: 674,989 shares; 2026Q1: 574,253 shares 574,253$287M7.33%-100,736Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,217,560 shares; 2024Q4: 1,211,314 shares; 2025Q1: 1,266,688 shares; 2025Q2: 1,068,968 shares; 2025Q3: 1,057,325 shares; 2025Q4: 1,026,894 shares; 2026Q1: 979,371 shares 979,371$261M6.67%-47,523Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 641,307 shares; 2024Q4: 571,119 shares; 2025Q1: 531,225 shares; 2025Q2: 531,818 shares; 2025Q3: 610,070 shares; 2025Q4: 513,804 shares; 2026Q1: 543,889 shares 543,889$251M6.4%+30,085Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,910 shares; 2024Q4: 7,910 shares; 2025Q1: 8,860 shares; 2025Q2: 7,510 shares; 2025Q3: 7,210 shares; 2025Q4: 283,196 shares; 2026Q1: 723,299 shares 723,299$245M6.24%+440,103Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 771,312 shares; 2024Q4: 758,556 shares; 2025Q1: 779,461 shares; 2025Q2: 782,107 shares; 2025Q3: 776,303 shares; 2025Q4: 677,808 shares; 2026Q1: 646,783 shares 646,783$239M6.11%-31,025Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,219,572 shares; 2024Q4: 1,210,611 shares; 2025Q1: 1,052,759 shares; 2025Q2: 1,068,639 shares; 2025Q3: 1,459,886 shares; 2025Q4: 1,416,236 shares; 2026Q1: 1,145,061 shares 1,145,061$238M6.09%-271,175Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 552,301 shares; 2024Q4: 631,856 shares; 2025Q1: 661,218 shares; 2025Q2: 664,893 shares; 2025Q3: 475,608 shares; 2025Q4: 452,998 shares; 2026Q1: 438,260 shares 438,260$216M5.5%-14,738Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 477,019 shares; 2024Q4: 783,906 shares; 2025Q1: 815,379 shares; 2025Q2: 821,330 shares; 2025Q3: 812,731 shares; 2025Q4: 784,972 shares; 2026Q1: 752,430 shares 752,430$209M5.34%-32,542Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,743,307 shares; 2024Q4: 3,242,475 shares; 2025Q1: 2,614,513 shares; 2025Q2: 2,127,643 shares; 2025Q3: 1,755,366 shares; 2025Q4: 1,666,303 shares; 2026Q1: 1,594,959 shares 1,594,959$202M5.15%-71,344Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,025,977 shares; 2024Q4: 5,118,785 shares; 2025Q1: 5,358,519 shares; 2025Q2: 5,367,331 shares; 2025Q3: 5,285,477 shares; 2025Q4: 5,127,111 shares; 2026Q1: 4,224,554 shares 4,224,554$191M4.89%-902,557Timeline
AMEAMETEK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 760,574 shares; 2024Q4: 759,787 shares; 2025Q1: 784,237 shares; 2025Q2: 808,859 shares; 2025Q3: 918,684 shares; 2025Q4: 886,767 shares; 2026Q1: 854,750 shares 854,750$183M4.68%-32,017Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,078,269 shares; 2024Q4: 1,069,196 shares; 2025Q1: 1,123,865 shares; 2025Q2: 1,120,989 shares; 2025Q3: 1,109,355 shares; 2025Q4: 1,085,296 shares; 2026Q1: 1,044,983 shares 1,044,983$170M4.33%-40,313Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 703,207 shares; 2024Q4: 689,715 shares; 2025Q1: 716,468 shares; 2025Q2: 728,122 shares; 2025Q3: 723,792 shares; 2025Q4: 711,536 shares; 2026Q1: 676,863 shares 676,863$138M3.51%-34,673Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 794,092 shares; 2024Q4: 793,326 shares; 2025Q1: 827,913 shares; 2025Q2: 830,036 shares; 2025Q3: 821,619 shares; 2025Q4: 787,099 shares; 2026Q1: 749,182 shares 749,182$129M3.3%-37,917Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 678,543 shares; 2024Q4: 668,875 shares; 2025Q1: 726,165 shares; 2025Q2: 732,947 shares; 2025Q3: 724,952 shares; 2025Q4: 572,445 shares; 2026Q1: 439,539 shares 439,539$126M3.23%-132,906Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 469,022 shares; 2024Q4: 398,924 shares; 2025Q1: 418,948 shares; 2025Q2: 420,555 shares; 2025Q3: 474,549 shares; 2025Q4: 509,822 shares; 2026Q1: 281,272 shares 281,272$122M3.1%-228,550Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,558,014 shares 1,558,014$97.7M2.5%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 823,440 shares; 2024Q4: 810,118 shares; 2025Q1: 825,065 shares; 2025Q2: 945,828 shares; 2025Q3: 934,071 shares; 2025Q4: 897,713 shares; 2026Q1: 453,800 shares 453,800$89.9M2.3%-443,913Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 437,518 shares; 2025Q4: 440,605 shares; 2026Q1: 423,430 shares 423,430$80.3M2.05%-17,175Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 503,883 shares; 2024Q4: 489,909 shares; 2025Q1: 486,715 shares; 2025Q2: 478,312 shares; 2025Q3: 467,011 shares; 2025Q4: 366,597 shares; 2026Q1: 277,109 shares 277,109$79.5M2.03%-89,488Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,530 shares; 2024Q4: 7,530 shares; 2025Q1: 6,030 shares; 2025Q2: 6,030 shares; 2025Q3: 6,030 shares; 2025Q4: 6,030 shares; 2026Q1: 429,702 shares 429,702$51.4M1.31%+423,672Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,137 shares; 2024Q4: 19,651 shares; 2025Q1: 19,211 shares; 2025Q2: 18,737 shares; 2025Q3: 18,467 shares; 2025Q4: 17,110 shares; 2026Q1: 15,470 shares 15,470$7.41M0.19%-1,640Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,774 shares; 2024Q4: 13,865 shares; 2025Q1: 10,865 shares; 2025Q2: 10,094 shares; 2025Q3: 9,394 shares; 2025Q4: 9,494 shares; 2026Q1: 7,944 shares 7,944$2.02M0.05%-1,550Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,382 shares; 2024Q4: 1,382 shares; 2025Q1: 1,182 shares; 2025Q2: 1,049 shares; 2025Q3: 1,049 shares; 2025Q4: 2,049 shares; 2026Q1: 1,952 shares 1,952$1.94M0.05%-97Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 714,020 shares; 2024Q4: 558,524 shares; 2025Q1: 569,934 shares; 2025Q2: 644,636 shares; 2025Q3: 9,330 shares; 2025Q4: 6,100 shares; 2026Q1: 4,680 shares 4,680$1.27M0.03%-1,420Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 492,852 shares; 2024Q4: 557,174 shares; 2025Q1: 585,951 shares; 2025Q2: 588,492 shares; 2025Q3: 504,636 shares; 2025Q4: 3,316 shares; 2026Q1: 2,860 shares 2,860$1.13M0.03%-456Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 2,500 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$611K0.02%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares; 2026Q1: 2,208 shares 2,208$499K0.01%-1,692Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,462 shares; 2024Q4: 1,481 shares; 2025Q1: 1,481 shares; 2025Q2: 1,481 shares; 2025Q3: 1,450 shares; 2025Q4: 1,450 shares; 2026Q1: 1,327 shares 1,327$412K0.01%-123Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$393K0.01%-1,000Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,640 shares; 2024Q4: 2,640 shares; 2025Q1: 2,640 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares 1,900$322K0.01%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$303K0.01%0Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,080 shares; 2024Q4: 5,080 shares; 2025Q1: 2,380 shares; 2025Q2: 2,380 shares; 2025Q3: 2,380 shares; 2025Q4: 2,380 shares; 2026Q1: 2,380 shares 2,380$275K0.01%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,935 shares; 2024Q4: 1,935 shares; 2025Q1: 1,185 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,195 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$239K0.01%-95Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 675 shares; 2026Q1: 417 shares 417$229K0.01%-258Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 550 shares; 2024Q4: 550 shares; 2025Q1: 466 shares; 2025Q2: 388 shares; 2025Q3: 388 shares; 2025Q4: 388 shares; 2026Q1: 388 shares 388$222K0.01%0Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,350 shares; 2024Q4: 3,350 shares; 2025Q1: 1,550 shares; 2025Q2: 1,550 shares; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares; 2025Q4: 1,550 shares; 2026Q1: 1,550 shares 1,550$184K<0.01%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325 shares; 2024Q4: 325 shares; 2025Q1: 325 shares; 2025Q2: 325 shares; 2025Q3: 325 shares; 2025Q4: 325 shares; 2026Q1: 325 shares 325$183K<0.01%0Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,362 shares; 2026Q1: 2,167 shares 2,167$174K<0.01%-1,195Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,162 shares; 2024Q4: 2,162 shares; 2025Q1: 2,162 shares; 2025Q2: 2,162 shares; 2025Q3: 2,162 shares; 2025Q4: 2,162 shares; 2026Q1: 2,162 shares 2,162$164K<0.01%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 650 shares; 2024Q4: 960 shares; 2025Q1: 960 shares; 2025Q2: 960 shares; 2025Q3: 960 shares; 2025Q4: 960 shares; 2026Q1: 960 shares 960$154K<0.01%0Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 467,260 shares; 2024Q4: 764,732 shares; 2025Q1: 764,479 shares; 2025Q2: 787,559 shares; 2025Q3: 2,365 shares; 2025Q4: 2,043 shares; 2026Q1: 850 shares 850$146K<0.01%-1,193Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 472 shares; 2026Q1: 379 shares 379$138K<0.01%-93Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 106 shares; 2026Q1: 106 shares 106$134K<0.01%0Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 545 shares; 2024Q4: 245 shares; 2025Q1: 245 shares; 2025Q2: 245 shares; 2025Q3: 245 shares; 2025Q4: 245 shares; 2026Q1: 245 shares 245$132K<0.01%0Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 206 shares; 2026Q1: 206 shares 206$116K<0.01%0Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 350 shares; 2025Q1: 350 shares; 2025Q2: 350 shares; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 350 shares; 2026Q1: 350 shares 350$115K<0.01%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 335 shares; 2024Q4: 335 shares; 2025Q1: 335 shares; 2025Q2: 197 shares; 2025Q3: 197 shares; 2025Q4: 197 shares; 2026Q1: 197 shares 197$97.6K<0.01%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 650 shares; 2024Q4: 650 shares; 2025Q1: 650 shares; 2025Q2: 650 shares; 2025Q3: 650 shares; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: 450 shares 450$91.5K<0.01%-200Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,360 shares; 2024Q4: 280 shares; 2025Q1: 280 shares; 2025Q2: 280 shares; 2025Q3: 280 shares; 2025Q4: 280 shares; 2026Q1: 280 shares 280$82.4K<0.01%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 330 shares; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 250 shares 250$75.5K<0.01%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,570 shares; 2024Q4: 1,570 shares; 2025Q1: 1,570 shares; 2025Q2: 655 shares; 2025Q3: 655 shares; 2025Q4: 655 shares; 2026Q1: 465 shares 465$47.7K<0.01%-190Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108 shares; 2024Q4: 108 shares; 2025Q1: 108 shares; 2025Q2: 108 shares; 2025Q3: 108 shares; 2025Q4: 108 shares; 2026Q1: 108 shares 108$35.2K<0.01%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690 shares; 2024Q4: 690 shares; 2025Q1: 690 shares; 2025Q2: 690 shares; 2025Q3: 690 shares; 2025Q4: 690 shares; 2026Q1: 690 shares 690$34.6K<0.01%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350 shares; 2024Q4: 350 shares; 2025Q1: 350 shares; 2025Q2: 350 shares; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 350 shares; 2026Q1: 350 shares 350$27.9K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC540$282Kshares
ECLECOLAB INC554$146Kshares
FISVFISERV INC1,695$114Kshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC364$108Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC286$100Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000945621-26-000679 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set