Skip to content

Nationale-Nederlanden Powszechne Towarzystwo Emerytalne S.A.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2011081, WARSZAWA, Poland

Nationale-Nederlanden Powszechne Towarzystwo Emerytalne S.A. reported $1,294,195,474 across 46 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.78% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002011081-25-000013

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.29B
Holdings
46
Top 10 weight
55.78%
New
5
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RBLXnew+730,629$101M
NVDAadded+470,210$87.7M
CRWDadded+136,175$66.8M
ABVXnew+731,523$62.1M
INTCadded+1,848,976$62M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELexited-110,380-$44.9M
SLNOexited-502,374-$42.1M
LLYexited-51,591-$40.2M
ETNreduced-89,810-$33.6M
AMATreduced-93,771-$19.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002011081-25-000013, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,294,195,474, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 730,629 shares 730,629$101M7.82%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,367 shares; 2024Q4: 229,523 shares; 2025Q1: 38,624 shares; 2025Q2: 39,832 shares; 2025Q3: 510,042 shares 510,042$95.2M7.35%+470,210Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154,867 shares; 2024Q4: 238,526 shares; 2025Q1: 86,519 shares; 2025Q2: 168,185 shares; 2025Q3: 349,865 shares 349,865$85.2M6.58%+181,680Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 388,794 shares; 2024Q4: 246,619 shares; 2025Q1: 246,619 shares; 2025Q2: 246,619 shares; 2025Q3: 2,095,595 shares 2,095,595$70.3M5.43%+1,848,976Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,045 shares; 2024Q4: 106,255 shares; 2025Q1: 43,302 shares; 2025Q2: 6,860 shares; 2025Q3: 143,035 shares 143,035$70.1M5.42%+136,175Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 329,136 shares; 2025Q1: 161,285 shares; 2025Q2: 1,082,563 shares; 2025Q3: 1,192,484 shares 1,192,484$65.5M5.06%+109,921Timeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 731,523 shares 731,523$62.1M4.8%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,689 shares; 2024Q4: 43,759 shares; 2025Q1: 27,758 shares; 2025Q2: 57,500 shares; 2025Q3: 82,987 shares 82,987$60.9M4.71%+25,487Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 343,303 shares; 2025Q1: 46,364 shares; 2025Q2: 247,634 shares; 2025Q3: 391,369 shares 391,369$59M4.56%+143,735Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,375 shares; 2024Q4: 158,588 shares; 2025Q1: 113,071 shares; 2025Q2: 237,791 shares; 2025Q3: 237,695 shares 237,695$52.2M4.03%-96Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,266 shares; 2024Q4: 37,356 shares; 2025Q1: 26,447 shares; 2025Q2: 150,326 shares; 2025Q3: 151,887 shares 151,887$50.1M3.87%+1,561Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 693,744 shares; 2024Q4: 695,339 shares; 2025Q1: 799,521 shares; 2025Q2: 802,409 shares; 2025Q3: 2,776,171 shares 2,776,171$48.9M3.78%+1,973,762Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 122,253 shares; 2025Q3: 204,867 shares 204,867$46.2M3.57%+82,614Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 343,864 shares 343,864$41.3M3.19%newTimeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,719 shares; 2025Q1: 285,494 shares; 2025Q2: 326,318 shares; 2025Q3: 326,318 shares 326,318$39.6M3.06%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,716 shares; 2024Q4: 55,113 shares; 2025Q1: 79,822 shares; 2025Q2: 79,493 shares; 2025Q3: 76,809 shares 76,809$36.5M2.82%-2,684Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,356 shares; 2025Q2: 36,876 shares; 2025Q3: 123,579 shares 123,579$34.8M2.69%+86,703Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 422,036 shares; 2025Q2: 422,838 shares; 2025Q3: 422,597 shares 422,597$30.5M2.36%-241Timeline
QUREUNIQURE NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 521,677 shares 521,677$30.5M2.35%newTimeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 385,925 shares; 2025Q1: 313,689 shares; 2025Q2: 769,442 shares; 2025Q3: 769,442 shares 769,442$28.7M2.21%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,326 shares; 2024Q4: 11,802 shares; 2025Q1: 11,802 shares; 2025Q2: 11,798 shares; 2025Q3: 46,056 shares 46,056$23.9M1.84%+34,258Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 143,855 shares; 2025Q2: 150,820 shares; 2025Q3: 99,234 shares 99,234$21.9M1.69%-51,586Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 555,093 shares; 2024Q4: 555,093 shares; 2025Q1: 555,093 shares; 2025Q2: 555,093 shares; 2025Q3: 555,093 shares 555,093$21.8M1.68%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,180 shares; 2024Q4: 144,101 shares; 2025Q1: 102,009 shares; 2025Q2: 174,383 shares; 2025Q3: 80,612 shares 80,612$16.5M1.28%-93,771Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,044 shares; 2025Q1: 16,004 shares; 2025Q2: 128,810 shares; 2025Q3: 39,000 shares 39,000$14.6M1.13%-89,810Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,435 shares; 2024Q4: 10,323 shares; 2025Q1: 9,393 shares; 2025Q2: 6,237 shares; 2025Q3: 6,236 shares 6,236$14.6M1.13%-1Timeline
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 471,736 shares; 2024Q4: 429,392 shares; 2025Q1: 376,496 shares; 2025Q2: 376,496 shares; 2025Q3: 376,496 shares 376,496$9.2M0.71%0Timeline
VRDNVIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 633,090 shares; 2024Q4: 423,272 shares; 2025Q1: 423,272 shares; 2025Q2: 423,272 shares; 2025Q3: 423,272 shares 423,272$9.13M0.71%0Timeline
NKTRNEKTAR THERAPEUTICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 153,846 shares 153,846$8.75M0.68%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,938 shares; 2024Q4: 270,467 shares; 2025Q1: 88,080 shares; 2025Q2: 88,061 shares; 2025Q3: 88,061 shares 88,061$7.4M0.57%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,495 shares; 2024Q4: 31,143 shares; 2025Q1: 20,404 shares; 2025Q2: 52,105 shares; 2025Q3: 30,009 shares 30,009$4.86M0.38%-22,096Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,689 shares; 2024Q4: 29,770 shares; 2025Q1: 50,517 shares; 2025Q2: 9,485 shares; 2025Q3: 9,546 shares 9,546$4.8M0.37%+61Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,818 shares; 2025Q2: 3,839 shares; 2025Q3: 3,860 shares 3,860$4.63M0.36%+21Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 453,367 shares; 2024Q4: 418,089 shares; 2025Q1: 32,616 shares; 2025Q2: 32,938 shares; 2025Q3: 33,270 shares 33,270$4.04M0.31%+332Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,000 shares; 2024Q4: 129,000 shares; 2025Q1: 29,423 shares; 2025Q2: 29,423 shares; 2025Q3: 29,423 shares 29,423$3.79M0.29%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,306 shares; 2024Q4: 12,306 shares; 2025Q1: 12,277 shares; 2025Q2: 12,277 shares; 2025Q3: 12,267 shares 12,267$3.12M0.24%-10Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 393,297 shares; 2024Q4: 75,958 shares; 2025Q1: 60,887 shares; 2025Q2: 29,154 shares; 2025Q3: 29,137 shares 29,137$3M0.23%-17Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 70,395 shares; 2025Q1: 19,061 shares; 2025Q2: 17,407 shares; 2025Q3: 9,183 shares 9,183$2.18M0.17%-8,224Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,351 shares; 2024Q4: 5,258 shares; 2025Q1: 5,243 shares; 2025Q2: 5,310 shares; 2025Q3: 5,583 shares 5,583$1.91M0.15%+273Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,470 shares; 2024Q4: 113,675 shares; 2025Q1: 697 shares; 2025Q2: 4,376 shares; 2025Q3: 4,365 shares 4,365$1.38M0.11%-11Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,379 shares; 2025Q1: 1,269 shares; 2025Q2: 1,266 shares; 2025Q3: 1,265 shares 1,265$1.16M0.09%-1Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,108 shares; 2024Q4: 413,842 shares; 2025Q1: 28,629 shares; 2025Q2: 9,267 shares; 2025Q3: 9,245 shares 9,245$775K0.06%-22Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,298 shares; 2024Q4: 2,891 shares; 2025Q1: 45,570 shares; 2025Q2: 4,163 shares; 2025Q3: 4,152 shares 4,152$638K0.05%-11Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,568 shares; 2024Q4: 891,374 shares; 2025Q1: 11,012 shares; 2025Q2: 11,012 shares; 2025Q3: 11,012 shares 11,012$568K0.04%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,974 shares; 2024Q4: 3,901 shares; 2025Q1: 48,298 shares; 2025Q2: 3,145 shares; 2025Q3: 3,145 shares 3,145$442K0.03%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,789 shares; 2024Q4: 5,751 shares; 2025Q1: 107,440 shares; 2025Q2: 42,154 shares; 2025Q3: 5,245 shares 5,245$348K0.03%-36,909Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL110,380$44.9Mshares
SLNOSOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC502,374$42.1Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO51,591$40.2Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP163,756$16.2Mshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC344,087$14.9Mshares
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC53,954$6.78Mshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS18,796$5.54Mshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED8,432$4.74Mshares
ABBVABBVIE INC23,920$4.44Mshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC40,429$3.2Mshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO55,592$2.74Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC8,168$2.55Mshares
TSLATESLA INC7,720$2.45Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND6,439$1.92Mshares
TAT&T INC64,012$1.85Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002011081-25-000013 base2025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set