Skip to content

MY Wealth Management Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1827845, GERMANTOWN, MD

MY Wealth Management Inc. reported $142,002,292 across 46 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.61% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001174

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$142M
Holdings
46
Top 10 weight
61.61%
New
24
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ICSHnew+326,780$16.5M
HEGDnew+429,643$11.5M
PTNQnew+123,970$11M
VGTadded+76,512$9.14M
JMSTadded+103,225$5.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TLTexited-171,721-$15.6M
IEFexited-142,748-$13.6M
IVVreduced-13,749-$10.3M
SHMreduced-128,251-$6.15M
QDPLreduced-136,005-$6.13M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001174, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $142,002,292, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ICSHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 183,200 shares; 2025Q3: 185,333 shares; 2025Q4: 184,351 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 326,780 shares 326,780$16.5M11.64%newTimeline
PTLCPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 141,338 shares; 2025Q1: 174,933 shares; 2025Q2: 233,575 shares; 2025Q3: 234,285 shares; 2025Q4: 218,593 shares; 2026Q1: 174,933 shares; 2026Q2: 200,318 shares 200,318$11.7M8.22%+25,385Timeline
HEGDLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 128,858 shares; 2025Q4: 384,483 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 429,643 shares 429,643$11.5M8.07%newTimeline
PTNQPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 131,087 shares; 2025Q3: 133,435 shares; 2025Q4: 128,858 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 123,970 shares 123,970$11M7.74%newTimeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,002 shares; 2024Q4: 8,934 shares; 2025Q1: 9,043 shares; 2025Q2: 8,690 shares; 2025Q3: 8,745 shares; 2025Q4: 8,480 shares; 2026Q1: 9,043 shares; 2026Q2: 85,555 shares 85,555$10.2M7.2%+76,512Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,958 shares; 2025Q2: 299,420 shares; 2025Q3: 248,782 shares; 2025Q4: 118,875 shares; 2026Q1: 37,958 shares; 2026Q2: 141,183 shares 141,183$7.2M5.07%+103,225Timeline
SPMOINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,920 shares 30,920$4.99M3.52%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,176 shares; 2024Q4: 17,982 shares; 2025Q1: 20,301 shares; 2025Q2: 12,873 shares; 2025Q3: 15,390 shares; 2025Q4: 14,777 shares; 2026Q1: 20,301 shares; 2026Q2: 6,552 shares 6,552$4.91M3.46%-13,749Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 146,700 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 188,531 shares 188,531$4.8M3.38%newTimeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,981 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 36,900 shares 36,900$4.72M3.32%newTimeline
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 284,167 shares; 2024Q4: 283,468 shares; 2025Q1: 280,822 shares; 2025Q2: 144,032 shares; 2025Q3: 144,950 shares; 2025Q4: 143,359 shares; 2026Q1: 280,822 shares; 2026Q2: 161,028 shares 161,028$4.67M3.29%-119,794Timeline
SMBVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 253,241 shares; 2025Q3: 252,913 shares; 2025Q4: 212,012 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 258,905 shares 258,905$4.49M3.16%newTimeline
RVNUDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 103,625 shares; 2025Q4: 93,752 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 139,666 shares 139,666$3.53M2.49%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,950 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 49,431 shares 49,431$3.52M2.48%newTimeline
GCOWPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,776 shares; 2024Q4: 137,620 shares; 2025Q1: 136,423 shares; 2025Q2: 133,743 shares; 2025Q3: 135,265 shares; 2025Q4: 128,212 shares; 2026Q1: 136,423 shares; 2026Q2: 76,174 shares 76,174$3.3M2.32%-60,249Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,541 shares; 2024Q4: 3,752 shares; 2025Q1: 4,077 shares; 2025Q2: 3,743 shares; 2025Q3: 3,738 shares; 2025Q4: 3,960 shares; 2026Q1: 4,077 shares; 2026Q2: 16,815 shares 16,815$2.86M2.01%+12,738Timeline
SMLFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,074 shares 32,074$2.86M2.01%newTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,199 shares; 2024Q4: 17,178 shares; 2025Q1: 17,081 shares; 2025Q2: 17,019 shares; 2025Q3: 17,195 shares; 2025Q4: 17,052 shares; 2026Q1: 17,081 shares; 2026Q2: 9,243 shares 9,243$2.8M1.97%-7,838Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,055 shares; 2024Q4: 38,055 shares; 2025Q1: 38,055 shares; 2025Q2: 38,032 shares; 2025Q3: 37,267 shares; 2025Q4: 35,537 shares; 2026Q1: 38,055 shares; 2026Q2: 34,272 shares 34,272$2.64M1.86%-3,783Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,610 shares; 2025Q3: 15,796 shares; 2025Q4: 15,756 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,443 shares 19,443$2.28M1.61%newTimeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,670 shares; 2025Q3: 20,661 shares; 2025Q4: 17,182 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,945 shares 20,945$2.25M1.59%newTimeline
VFMOVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,717 shares 8,717$2.17M1.53%newTimeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,603 shares; 2024Q4: 15,526 shares; 2025Q1: 15,316 shares; 2025Q2: 14,719 shares; 2025Q3: 14,786 shares; 2025Q4: 14,311 shares; 2026Q1: 15,316 shares; 2026Q2: 26,921 shares 26,921$2.17M1.53%+11,605Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,407 shares; 2024Q4: 4,407 shares; 2025Q1: 4,407 shares; 2025Q2: 4,407 shares; 2025Q3: 4,407 shares; 2025Q4: 4,407 shares; 2026Q1: 4,407 shares; 2026Q2: 4,267 shares 4,267$1.58M1.11%-140Timeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,338 shares 2,338$1.53M1.08%newTimeline
QDPLPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,435 shares; 2024Q4: 173,104 shares; 2025Q1: 169,558 shares; 2025Q2: 85,256 shares; 2025Q3: 84,693 shares; 2025Q4: 86,053 shares; 2026Q1: 169,558 shares; 2026Q2: 33,553 shares 33,553$1.51M1.06%-136,005Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,340 shares; 2024Q4: 13,340 shares; 2025Q1: 13,340 shares; 2025Q2: 12,460 shares; 2025Q3: 12,460 shares; 2025Q4: 12,460 shares; 2026Q1: 13,340 shares; 2026Q2: 12,460 shares 12,460$1.48M1.04%-880Timeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,536 shares 8,536$1.41M0.99%newTimeline
BSYBENTLEY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,695 shares; 2024Q4: 48,695 shares; 2025Q1: 44,429 shares; 2025Q2: 44,429 shares; 2025Q3: 38,779 shares; 2025Q4: 38,779 shares; 2026Q1: 44,429 shares; 2026Q2: 33,356 shares 33,356$997K0.7%-11,073Timeline
ITMVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,007 shares 16,007$752K0.53%newTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,648 shares; 2024Q4: 6,648 shares; 2025Q1: 6,648 shares; 2025Q2: 6,301 shares; 2025Q3: 6,301 shares; 2025Q4: 6,301 shares; 2026Q1: 6,648 shares; 2026Q2: 7,551 shares 7,551$664K0.47%+903Timeline
XDQQINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,536 shares 14,536$592K0.42%newTimeline
XDSQINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,620 shares 13,620$585K0.41%newTimeline
SHMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 138,847 shares; 2024Q4: 138,342 shares; 2025Q1: 137,994 shares; 2025Q2: 9,953 shares; 2025Q3: 9,953 shares; 2025Q4: 9,953 shares; 2026Q1: 137,994 shares; 2026Q2: 9,743 shares 9,743$467K0.33%-128,251Timeline
INDBINDEPENDENT BK CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,757 shares 10,757$388K0.27%newTimeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,240 shares; 2024Q4: 1,233 shares; 2025Q1: 1,272 shares; 2025Q2: 1,191 shares; 2025Q3: 1,187 shares; 2025Q4: 1,161 shares; 2026Q1: 1,272 shares; 2026Q2: 1,102 shares 1,102$379K0.27%-170Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,195 shares 1,195$341K0.24%newTimeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,750 shares; 2024Q4: 2,750 shares; 2025Q1: 2,750 shares; 2025Q2: 2,014 shares; 2025Q3: 2,014 shares; 2025Q4: 2,014 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750 shares; 2026Q2: 1,996 shares 1,996$315K0.22%-754Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,055 shares; 2024Q4: 1,036 shares; 2025Q1: 1,036 shares; 2025Q2: 999 shares; 2025Q3: 999 shares; 2025Q4: 999 shares; 2026Q1: 1,036 shares; 2026Q2: 968 shares 968$281K0.2%-68Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 635 shares; 2024Q4: 621 shares; 2025Q1: 621 shares; 2025Q2: 571 shares; 2025Q3: 571 shares; 2025Q4: 571 shares; 2026Q1: 621 shares; 2026Q2: 3,082 shares 3,082$265K0.19%+2,461Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,678 shares; 2024Q4: 1,678 shares; 2025Q1: 1,678 shares; 2025Q2: 1,678 shares; 2025Q3: 1,678 shares; 2025Q4: 1,678 shares; 2026Q1: 1,678 shares; 2026Q2: 1,678 shares 1,678$246K0.17%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,541 shares; 2025Q3: 2,541 shares; 2025Q4: 2,541 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,541 shares 2,541$245K0.17%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,254 shares; 2024Q4: 2,245 shares; 2025Q1: 2,245 shares; 2025Q2: 2,160 shares; 2025Q3: 2,160 shares; 2025Q4: 2,160 shares; 2026Q1: 2,245 shares; 2026Q2: 1,589 shares 1,589$236K0.17%-656Timeline
XSMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,453 shares 2,453$230K0.16%newTimeline
SLYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,924 shares 1,924$229K0.16%newTimeline
UDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,282 shares; 2025Q4: 5,282 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,272 shares 5,272$220K0.15%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TLTISHARES TR171,721$15.6Mshares
IEFISHARES TR142,748$13.6Mshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR136,392$4.23Mshares
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUST7,477$216Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001174 base2026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001174 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001827845-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001827845-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001827845-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003794 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002659 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000910 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005411 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003554 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002417 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000900 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004407 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002972 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001951 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000516 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003851 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002666 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001700 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000500 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set