Skip to content

Murphy, Middleton, Hinkle & Parker, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1730521, Thomasville, GA

Murphy, Middleton, Hinkle & Parker, Inc. reported $246,120,905 across 140 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001705819-26-000041

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$246M
Holdings
140
Top 10 weight
33.33%
New
9
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OSKnew+14,569$2.24M
PGadded+11,878$1.74M
SCHVadded+21,899$762K
SCHGadded+20,933$708K
FDDadded+30,955$574K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HONexited-6,998-$1.58M
DDexited-5,116-$234K
FTSLreduced-1,107-$49.5K
CSCOreduced-376-$44.2K
IWMreduced-81-$24.3K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001705819-26-000041, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $246,120,905, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,929 shares; 2024Q4: 271,640 shares; 2025Q1: 282,250 shares; 2025Q2: 282,250 shares; 2025Q3: 328,663 shares; 2025Q4: 7,848 shares; 2026Q1: 346,743 shares; 2026Q2: 367,676 shares 367,676$12.4M5.06%+20,933Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,561 shares; 2024Q4: 254,217 shares; 2025Q1: 264,216 shares; 2025Q2: 264,216 shares; 2025Q3: 306,126 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 327,265 shares; 2026Q2: 349,164 shares 349,164$12.2M4.94%+21,899Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,901 shares; 2024Q4: 75,240 shares; 2025Q1: 74,089 shares; 2025Q2: 74,089 shares; 2025Q3: 82,526 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 86,108 shares; 2026Q2: 89,481 shares 89,481$9.3M3.78%+3,373Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,780 shares; 2024Q4: 7,324 shares; 2025Q1: 7,324 shares; 2025Q2: 7,324 shares; 2025Q3: 7,310 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,211 shares; 2026Q2: 7,211 shares 7,211$7.68M3.12%0Timeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,260 shares; 2024Q4: 126,634 shares; 2025Q1: 129,838 shares; 2025Q2: 129,838 shares; 2025Q3: 155,730 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 171,901 shares; 2026Q2: 184,252 shares 184,252$7.63M3.1%+12,351Timeline
CCBGCAPITAL CITY BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,216 shares; 2024Q4: 115,619 shares; 2025Q1: 160,191 shares; 2025Q2: 160,191 shares; 2025Q3: 149,191 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 144,279 shares; 2026Q2: 145,945 shares 145,945$7.21M2.93%+1,666Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,321 shares; 2024Q4: 9,327 shares; 2025Q1: 9,333 shares; 2025Q2: 9,333 shares; 2025Q3: 9,479 shares; 2025Q4: 2,024 shares; 2026Q1: 9,501 shares; 2026Q2: 9,495 shares 9,495$7.09M2.88%-6Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,009 shares; 2024Q4: 25,980 shares; 2025Q1: 25,957 shares; 2025Q2: 25,957 shares; 2025Q3: 25,849 shares; 2025Q4: 2,248 shares; 2026Q1: 25,915 shares; 2026Q2: 25,918 shares 25,918$6.58M2.67%+3Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,365 shares; 2024Q4: 21,302 shares; 2025Q1: 21,413 shares; 2025Q2: 21,413 shares; 2025Q3: 20,780 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,782 shares; 2026Q2: 20,751 shares 20,751$6M2.44%-31Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,223 shares; 2024Q4: 8,439 shares; 2025Q1: 8,441 shares; 2025Q2: 8,441 shares; 2025Q3: 8,518 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,441 shares; 2026Q2: 8,433 shares 8,433$5.93M2.41%-8Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,962 shares; 2024Q4: 50,725 shares; 2025Q1: 50,727 shares; 2025Q2: 50,727 shares; 2025Q3: 50,729 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,989 shares; 2026Q2: 50,951 shares 50,951$5.77M2.34%-38Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,528 shares; 2024Q4: 32,094 shares; 2025Q1: 32,178 shares; 2025Q2: 32,178 shares; 2025Q3: 33,557 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 34,126 shares; 2026Q2: 35,005 shares 35,005$5.47M2.22%+879Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,265 shares; 2024Q4: 14,766 shares; 2025Q1: 14,768 shares; 2025Q2: 14,768 shares; 2025Q3: 14,679 shares; 2025Q4: 50,912 shares; 2026Q1: 14,913 shares; 2026Q2: 14,958 shares 14,958$5.28M2.14%+45Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,306 shares; 2024Q4: 12,748 shares; 2025Q1: 12,799 shares; 2025Q2: 12,799 shares; 2025Q3: 12,874 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,445 shares; 2026Q2: 13,485 shares 13,485$5.03M2.04%+40Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,149 shares; 2024Q4: 3,879 shares; 2025Q1: 3,930 shares; 2025Q2: 3,930 shares; 2025Q3: 3,886 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,750 shares; 2026Q2: 3,750 shares 3,750$4.5M1.83%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,810 shares; 2024Q4: 17,052 shares; 2025Q1: 17,055 shares; 2025Q2: 17,055 shares; 2025Q3: 17,055 shares; 2025Q4: 14,882 shares; 2026Q1: 16,870 shares; 2026Q2: 28,748 shares 28,748$4.22M1.71%+11,878Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$3.74M1.52%0Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,660 shares; 2024Q4: 44,150 shares; 2025Q1: 44,135 shares; 2025Q2: 44,135 shares; 2025Q3: 44,222 shares; 2025Q4: 5,116 shares; 2026Q1: 44,915 shares; 2026Q2: 44,891 shares 44,891$3.65M1.48%-24Timeline
FDDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,761 shares; 2024Q4: 108,416 shares; 2025Q1: 107,446 shares; 2025Q2: 107,446 shares; 2025Q3: 115,577 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 138,460 shares; 2026Q2: 169,415 shares 169,415$3.14M1.28%+30,955Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,319 shares; 2024Q4: 32,042 shares; 2025Q1: 32,050 shares; 2025Q2: 32,050 shares; 2025Q3: 31,819 shares; 2025Q4: 32,716 shares; 2026Q1: 31,475 shares; 2026Q2: 31,624 shares 31,624$3.03M1.23%+149Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,755 shares; 2024Q4: 10,065 shares; 2025Q1: 10,065 shares; 2025Q2: 10,065 shares; 2025Q3: 10,065 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,065 shares; 2026Q2: 10,065 shares 10,065$3M1.22%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,924 shares; 2024Q4: 3,972 shares; 2025Q1: 3,971 shares; 2025Q2: 3,971 shares; 2025Q3: 3,972 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,972 shares; 2026Q2: 3,966 shares 3,966$2.97M1.21%-6Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,398 shares; 2024Q4: 49,682 shares; 2025Q1: 49,137 shares; 2025Q2: 49,137 shares; 2025Q3: 47,881 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,166 shares; 2026Q2: 47,924 shares 47,924$2.86M1.16%+758Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 76,561 shares; 2024Q4: 76,077 shares; 2025Q1: 76,079 shares; 2025Q2: 76,079 shares; 2025Q3: 76,528 shares; 2025Q4: 25,512 shares; 2026Q1: 76,412 shares; 2026Q2: 76,305 shares 76,305$2.82M1.15%-107Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,689 shares; 2024Q4: 22,537 shares; 2025Q1: 22,531 shares; 2025Q2: 22,531 shares; 2025Q3: 22,281 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,029 shares; 2026Q2: 22,035 shares 22,035$2.79M1.13%+6Timeline
HEDGSERIES PORTFOLIOS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92,945 shares; 2026Q2: 92,945 shares 92,945$2.79M1.13%0Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,681 shares; 2024Q4: 14,252 shares; 2025Q1: 14,976 shares; 2025Q2: 14,976 shares; 2025Q3: 18,234 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,792 shares; 2026Q2: 22,839 shares 22,839$2.68M1.09%+3,047Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,928 shares; 2024Q4: 4,718 shares; 2025Q1: 4,718 shares; 2025Q2: 4,718 shares; 2025Q3: 4,718 shares; 2025Q4: 83,297 shares; 2026Q1: 4,731 shares; 2026Q2: 4,941 shares 4,941$2.47M1%+210Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,864 shares; 2024Q4: 8,183 shares; 2025Q1: 8,185 shares; 2025Q2: 8,185 shares; 2025Q3: 9,782 shares; 2025Q4: 10,065 shares; 2026Q1: 10,574 shares; 2026Q2: 11,049 shares 11,049$2.44M0.99%+475Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,520 shares; 2024Q4: 45,038 shares; 2025Q1: 45,037 shares; 2025Q2: 45,037 shares; 2025Q3: 40,538 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 61,534 shares; 2026Q2: 75,202 shares 75,202$2.38M0.97%+13,668Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,094 shares; 2024Q4: 16,885 shares; 2025Q1: 16,939 shares; 2025Q2: 16,939 shares; 2025Q3: 16,948 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 16,959 shares; 2026Q2: 16,959 shares 16,959$2.37M0.96%0Timeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,667 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,293 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,569 shares 14,569$2.24M0.91%newTimeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,979 shares; 2024Q4: 64,745 shares; 2025Q1: 63,380 shares; 2025Q2: 63,380 shares; 2025Q3: 59,473 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 59,862 shares; 2026Q2: 59,779 shares 59,779$2.2M0.9%-83Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,532 shares; 2024Q4: 3,847 shares; 2025Q1: 3,847 shares; 2025Q2: 3,847 shares; 2025Q3: 4,639 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,130 shares; 2026Q2: 5,404 shares 5,404$2.13M0.86%+274Timeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,808 shares; 2024Q4: 7,933 shares; 2025Q1: 8,465 shares; 2025Q2: 8,465 shares; 2025Q3: 10,830 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,009 shares; 2026Q2: 14,403 shares 14,403$2.13M0.86%+2,394Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,180 shares; 2024Q4: 17,180 shares; 2025Q1: 17,180 shares; 2025Q2: 17,180 shares; 2025Q3: 17,181 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,181 shares; 2026Q2: 17,181 shares 17,181$2.03M0.82%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,266 shares; 2024Q4: 14,119 shares; 2025Q1: 14,121 shares; 2025Q2: 14,121 shares; 2025Q3: 14,121 shares; 2025Q4: 46,467 shares; 2026Q1: 13,942 shares; 2026Q2: 13,945 shares 13,945$2M0.81%+3Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,755 shares; 2024Q4: 26,650 shares; 2025Q1: 26,665 shares; 2025Q2: 26,665 shares; 2025Q3: 26,883 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,926 shares; 2026Q2: 25,616 shares 25,616$1.98M0.8%-310Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,324 shares; 2024Q4: 4,089 shares; 2025Q1: 4,089 shares; 2025Q2: 4,089 shares; 2025Q3: 4,014 shares; 2025Q4: 3,972 shares; 2026Q1: 3,984 shares; 2026Q2: 3,984 shares 3,984$1.96M0.8%0Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,846 shares; 2024Q4: 7,847 shares; 2025Q1: 7,847 shares; 2025Q2: 7,847 shares; 2025Q3: 7,848 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,848 shares; 2026Q2: 7,849 shares 7,849$1.86M0.76%+1Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,655 shares; 2024Q4: 11,050 shares; 2025Q1: 11,151 shares; 2025Q2: 11,151 shares; 2025Q3: 11,226 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,229 shares; 2026Q2: 11,217 shares 11,217$1.86M0.76%-12Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,074 shares; 2024Q4: 6,049 shares; 2025Q1: 6,049 shares; 2025Q2: 6,049 shares; 2025Q3: 6,010 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,005 shares; 2026Q2: 6,033 shares 6,033$1.7M0.69%+28Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,973 shares; 2024Q4: 23,881 shares; 2025Q1: 23,492 shares; 2025Q2: 23,492 shares; 2025Q3: 23,384 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,337 shares; 2026Q2: 23,230 shares 23,230$1.66M0.67%-107Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,437 shares; 2024Q4: 6,495 shares; 2025Q1: 6,470 shares; 2025Q2: 6,470 shares; 2025Q3: 6,518 shares; 2025Q4: 6,485 shares; 2026Q1: 6,623 shares; 2026Q2: 6,766 shares 6,766$1.61M0.66%+143Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,550 shares; 2024Q4: 11,555 shares; 2025Q1: 11,560 shares; 2025Q2: 11,560 shares; 2025Q3: 11,534 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,543 shares; 2026Q2: 11,544 shares 11,544$1.59M0.65%+1Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,814 shares; 2024Q4: 45,448 shares; 2025Q1: 44,843 shares; 2025Q2: 44,843 shares; 2025Q3: 44,211 shares; 2025Q4: 7,211 shares; 2026Q1: 43,050 shares; 2026Q2: 43,133 shares 43,133$1.56M0.63%+83Timeline
FTSLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,008 shares; 2024Q4: 37,927 shares; 2025Q1: 36,840 shares; 2025Q2: 36,840 shares; 2025Q3: 35,397 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,814 shares; 2026Q2: 34,707 shares 34,707$1.55M0.63%-1,107Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,125 shares; 2024Q4: 2,160 shares; 2025Q1: 2,026 shares; 2025Q2: 2,026 shares; 2025Q3: 2,117 shares; 2025Q4: 16,818 shares; 2026Q1: 2,103 shares; 2026Q2: 2,103 shares 2,103$1.55M0.63%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,365 shares; 2024Q4: 25,370 shares; 2025Q1: 24,976 shares; 2025Q2: 24,976 shares; 2025Q3: 25,287 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,527 shares; 2026Q2: 25,444 shares 25,444$1.45M0.59%-83Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,222 shares; 2024Q4: 16,868 shares; 2025Q1: 16,893 shares; 2025Q2: 16,893 shares; 2025Q3: 16,942 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,039 shares; 2026Q2: 29,739 shares 29,739$1.43M0.58%+6,700Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,860 shares; 2024Q4: 13,245 shares; 2025Q1: 12,765 shares; 2025Q2: 12,765 shares; 2025Q3: 12,765 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,446 shares; 2026Q2: 12,070 shares 12,070$1.42M0.58%-376Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,349 shares; 2024Q4: 4,319 shares; 2025Q1: 4,319 shares; 2025Q2: 4,319 shares; 2025Q3: 4,259 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,921 shares; 2026Q2: 3,885 shares 3,885$1.37M0.56%-36Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,368 shares; 2024Q4: 9,576 shares; 2025Q1: 9,668 shares; 2025Q2: 9,668 shares; 2025Q3: 9,847 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,001 shares; 2026Q2: 9,974 shares 9,974$1.36M0.55%-27Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,801 shares; 2024Q4: 10,446 shares; 2025Q1: 10,455 shares; 2025Q2: 10,455 shares; 2025Q3: 10,481 shares; 2025Q4: 4,117 shares; 2026Q1: 10,463 shares; 2026Q2: 10,472 shares 10,472$1.35M0.55%+9Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,340 shares; 2024Q4: 32,152 shares; 2025Q1: 31,279 shares; 2025Q2: 31,279 shares; 2025Q3: 30,466 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,253 shares; 2026Q2: 28,796 shares 28,796$1.34M0.54%-457Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,636 shares; 2024Q4: 3,633 shares; 2025Q1: 3,633 shares; 2025Q2: 3,633 shares; 2025Q3: 3,629 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,661 shares; 2026Q2: 3,661 shares 3,661$1.33M0.54%0Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,065 shares; 2024Q4: 7,065 shares; 2025Q1: 7,065 shares; 2025Q2: 7,065 shares; 2025Q3: 8,066 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,366 shares; 2026Q2: 8,367 shares 8,367$1.32M0.54%+1Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,069 shares; 2024Q4: 8,920 shares; 2025Q1: 8,922 shares; 2025Q2: 8,922 shares; 2025Q3: 11,523 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,219 shares; 2026Q2: 11,175 shares 11,175$1.31M0.53%-44Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,608 shares; 2024Q4: 15,608 shares; 2025Q1: 15,198 shares; 2025Q2: 15,198 shares; 2025Q3: 13,922 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,579 shares; 2026Q2: 13,579 shares 13,579$1.31M0.53%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,670 shares; 2024Q4: 15,777 shares; 2025Q1: 15,764 shares; 2025Q2: 15,764 shares; 2025Q3: 15,355 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,351 shares; 2026Q2: 15,351 shares 15,351$1.27M0.52%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,260 shares; 2024Q4: 3,265 shares; 2025Q1: 3,278 shares; 2025Q2: 3,278 shares; 2025Q3: 3,284 shares; 2025Q4: 5,021 shares; 2026Q1: 3,458 shares; 2026Q2: 3,458 shares 3,458$1.24M0.5%0Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,080 shares; 2024Q4: 5,981 shares; 2025Q1: 5,582 shares; 2025Q2: 5,582 shares; 2025Q3: 5,584 shares; 2025Q4: 2,576 shares; 2026Q1: 5,637 shares; 2026Q2: 5,538 shares 5,538$1.23M0.5%-99Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,215 shares; 2024Q4: 3,216 shares; 2025Q1: 3,216 shares; 2025Q2: 3,216 shares; 2025Q3: 3,218 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,219 shares; 2026Q2: 3,220 shares 3,220$1.14M0.46%+1Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,832 shares; 2024Q4: 41,278 shares; 2025Q1: 40,523 shares; 2025Q2: 40,523 shares; 2025Q3: 40,703 shares; 2025Q4: 11,071 shares; 2026Q1: 41,315 shares; 2026Q2: 41,153 shares 41,153$1.14M0.46%-162Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,178 shares; 2024Q4: 2,996 shares; 2025Q1: 2,995 shares; 2025Q2: 2,995 shares; 2025Q3: 2,996 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,996 shares; 2026Q2: 2,996 shares 2,996$1.12M0.45%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,945 shares; 2024Q4: 6,457 shares; 2025Q1: 6,454 shares; 2025Q2: 6,454 shares; 2025Q3: 6,458 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,461 shares; 2026Q2: 6,462 shares 6,462$1.05M0.43%+1Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,725 shares; 2024Q4: 5,725 shares; 2025Q1: 5,725 shares; 2025Q2: 5,725 shares; 2025Q3: 5,657 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,657 shares; 2026Q2: 5,658 shares 5,658$1.05M0.42%+1Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,693 shares; 2024Q4: 8,239 shares; 2025Q1: 8,241 shares; 2025Q2: 8,241 shares; 2025Q3: 8,121 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,815 shares; 2026Q2: 7,945 shares 7,945$1.04M0.42%+130Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,837 shares; 2024Q4: 2,881 shares; 2025Q1: 2,881 shares; 2025Q2: 2,881 shares; 2025Q3: 3,002 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,106 shares; 2026Q2: 3,106 shares 3,106$1.02M0.41%0Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,719 shares; 2024Q4: 3,698 shares; 2025Q1: 3,845 shares; 2025Q2: 3,845 shares; 2025Q3: 4,263 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,118 shares; 2026Q2: 4,118 shares 4,118$935K0.38%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,102 shares; 2024Q4: 21,820 shares; 2025Q1: 22,092 shares; 2025Q2: 22,092 shares; 2025Q3: 21,907 shares; 2025Q4: 5,657 shares; 2026Q1: 21,982 shares; 2026Q2: 22,009 shares 22,009$932K0.38%+27Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,445 shares; 2024Q4: 1,445 shares; 2025Q1: 1,445 shares; 2025Q2: 1,445 shares; 2025Q3: 1,706 shares; 2025Q4: 8,518 shares; 2026Q1: 1,706 shares; 2026Q2: 1,706 shares 1,706$891K0.36%0Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,743 shares; 2024Q4: 40,506 shares; 2025Q1: 28,852 shares; 2025Q2: 28,852 shares; 2025Q3: 25,448 shares; 2025Q4: 20,731 shares; 2026Q1: 24,242 shares; 2026Q2: 24,242 shares 24,242$879K0.36%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 714 shares; 2025Q1: 714 shares; 2025Q2: 714 shares; 2025Q3: 714 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 714 shares; 2026Q2: 714 shares 714$839K0.34%0Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,576 shares; 2024Q4: 9,858 shares; 2025Q1: 9,420 shares; 2025Q2: 9,420 shares; 2025Q3: 8,935 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,682 shares; 2026Q2: 8,682 shares 8,682$837K0.34%0Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,091 shares; 2024Q4: 5,091 shares; 2025Q1: 5,091 shares; 2025Q2: 5,091 shares; 2025Q3: 5,091 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,021 shares; 2026Q2: 5,021 shares 5,021$837K0.34%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,562 shares; 2024Q4: 2,548 shares; 2025Q1: 2,548 shares; 2025Q2: 2,548 shares; 2025Q3: 2,754 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,744 shares; 2026Q2: 2,663 shares 2,663$800K0.33%-81Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,219 shares; 2024Q4: 37,658 shares; 2025Q1: 35,016 shares; 2025Q2: 35,016 shares; 2025Q3: 33,453 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,190 shares; 2026Q2: 33,101 shares 33,101$797K0.32%-89Timeline
IDAIDACORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,870 shares; 2024Q4: 4,954 shares; 2025Q1: 4,947 shares; 2025Q2: 4,947 shares; 2025Q3: 4,947 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,947 shares; 2026Q2: 4,947 shares 4,947$748K0.3%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,132 shares; 2024Q4: 2,132 shares; 2025Q1: 2,132 shares; 2025Q2: 2,132 shares; 2025Q3: 2,132 shares; 2025Q4: 3,219 shares; 2026Q1: 2,132 shares; 2026Q2: 2,132 shares 2,132$726K0.3%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,685 shares; 2024Q4: 14,585 shares; 2025Q1: 14,585 shares; 2025Q2: 14,585 shares; 2025Q3: 14,252 shares; 2025Q4: 4,694 shares; 2026Q1: 14,227 shares; 2026Q2: 14,179 shares 14,179$706K0.29%-48Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,836 shares; 2024Q4: 2,121 shares; 2025Q1: 2,121 shares; 2025Q2: 2,121 shares; 2025Q3: 1,976 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,004 shares; 2026Q2: 2,004 shares 2,004$688K0.28%0Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,635 shares; 2024Q4: 1,635 shares; 2025Q1: 1,635 shares; 2025Q2: 1,635 shares; 2025Q3: 1,635 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,635 shares; 2026Q2: 1,635 shares 1,635$670K0.27%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,921 shares; 2024Q4: 4,921 shares; 2025Q1: 4,925 shares; 2025Q2: 4,925 shares; 2025Q3: 4,929 shares; 2025Q4: 35,603 shares; 2026Q1: 4,814 shares; 2026Q2: 4,821 shares 4,821$653K0.27%+7Timeline
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,323 shares; 2024Q4: 53,611 shares; 2025Q1: 48,059 shares; 2025Q2: 48,059 shares; 2025Q3: 51,466 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67,815 shares; 2026Q2: 80,034 shares 80,034$632K0.26%+12,219Timeline
VBKVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,635 shares; 2024Q4: 1,650 shares; 2025Q1: 1,650 shares; 2025Q2: 1,650 shares; 2025Q3: 1,667 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,721 shares; 2026Q2: 1,721 shares 1,721$629K0.26%0Timeline
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,400 shares; 2024Q4: 16,400 shares; 2025Q1: 16,400 shares; 2025Q2: 16,400 shares; 2025Q3: 12,200 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,200 shares; 2026Q2: 12,200 shares 12,200$627K0.25%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,504 shares; 2024Q4: 11,519 shares; 2025Q1: 11,519 shares; 2025Q2: 11,519 shares; 2025Q3: 11,519 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,519 shares; 2026Q2: 11,519 shares 11,519$624K0.25%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,234 shares; 2024Q4: 2,234 shares; 2025Q1: 2,234 shares; 2025Q2: 2,234 shares; 2025Q3: 2,234 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,234 shares; 2026Q2: 2,234 shares 2,234$608K0.25%0Timeline
HYLSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,618 shares; 2024Q4: 17,835 shares; 2025Q1: 17,809 shares; 2025Q2: 17,809 shares; 2025Q3: 14,198 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,555 shares; 2026Q2: 14,743 shares 14,743$599K0.24%+188Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,824 shares; 2024Q4: 3,624 shares; 2025Q1: 3,632 shares; 2025Q2: 3,632 shares; 2025Q3: 3,584 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,590 shares; 2026Q2: 3,890 shares 3,890$570K0.23%+300Timeline
IYYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,743 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$547K0.22%0Timeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,184 shares; 2024Q4: 3,184 shares; 2025Q1: 3,184 shares; 2025Q2: 3,184 shares; 2025Q3: 3,184 shares; 2025Q4: 11,228 shares; 2026Q1: 3,184 shares; 2026Q2: 3,184 shares 3,184$521K0.21%0Timeline
SDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,929 shares 11,929$515K0.21%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 933 shares; 2024Q4: 933 shares; 2025Q1: 932 shares; 2025Q2: 932 shares; 2025Q3: 932 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 907 shares; 2026Q2: 907 shares 907$511K0.21%0Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,379 shares; 2024Q4: 7,379 shares; 2025Q1: 7,379 shares; 2025Q2: 7,379 shares; 2025Q3: 7,379 shares; 2025Q4: 21,508 shares; 2026Q1: 7,379 shares; 2026Q2: 7,379 shares 7,379$505K0.21%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,816 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,379 shares; 2026Q2: 2,491 shares 2,491$498K0.2%+112Timeline
VBRVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,920 shares; 2024Q4: 1,920 shares; 2025Q1: 1,920 shares; 2025Q2: 1,920 shares; 2025Q3: 1,944 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,024 shares; 2026Q2: 2,024 shares 2,024$492K0.2%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,690 shares; 2025Q1: 3,905 shares; 2025Q2: 3,905 shares; 2025Q3: 3,887 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,119 shares; 2026Q2: 3,994 shares 3,994$466K0.19%-125Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,145 shares; 2024Q4: 8,145 shares; 2025Q1: 8,145 shares; 2025Q2: 8,145 shares; 2025Q3: 8,207 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,007 shares; 2026Q2: 8,007 shares 8,007$461K0.19%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,306 shares; 2024Q4: 1,306 shares; 2025Q1: 1,306 shares; 2025Q2: 1,306 shares; 2025Q3: 1,306 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares; 2026Q2: 1,350 shares 1,350$457K0.19%0Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,535 shares; 2024Q4: 5,535 shares; 2025Q1: 5,535 shares; 2025Q2: 5,535 shares; 2025Q3: 5,534 shares; 2025Q4: 3,002 shares; 2026Q1: 5,534 shares; 2026Q2: 5,534 shares 5,534$454K0.18%0Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 730 shares; 2024Q4: 627 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 627 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 627 shares; 2026Q2: 627 shares 627$447K0.18%0Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,119 shares; 2024Q4: 4,119 shares; 2025Q1: 4,119 shares; 2025Q2: 4,119 shares; 2025Q3: 4,120 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,992 shares; 2026Q2: 3,992 shares 3,992$442K0.18%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,796 shares; 2024Q4: 2,847 shares; 2025Q1: 2,847 shares; 2025Q2: 2,847 shares; 2025Q3: 2,847 shares; 2025Q4: 218 shares; 2026Q1: 2,847 shares; 2026Q2: 2,847 shares 2,847$422K0.17%0Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,710 shares; 2024Q4: 5,310 shares; 2025Q1: 5,310 shares; 2025Q2: 5,310 shares; 2025Q3: 5,310 shares; 2025Q4: 11,963 shares; 2026Q1: 5,310 shares; 2026Q2: 5,310 shares 5,310$415K0.17%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,592 shares; 2024Q4: 1,592 shares; 2025Q1: 1,592 shares; 2025Q2: 1,592 shares; 2025Q3: 1,592 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,630 shares; 2026Q2: 1,630 shares 1,630$410K0.17%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,548 shares; 2024Q4: 1,548 shares; 2025Q1: 1,548 shares; 2025Q2: 1,548 shares; 2025Q3: 1,525 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,453 shares; 2026Q2: 1,453 shares 1,453$393K0.16%0Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,273 shares; 2024Q4: 2,274 shares; 2025Q1: 2,273 shares; 2025Q2: 2,273 shares; 2025Q3: 2,275 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,276 shares; 2026Q2: 2,276 shares 2,276$357K0.15%0Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$356K0.14%+1,920Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,398 shares; 2025Q2: 2,398 shares; 2025Q3: 2,398 shares; 2025Q4: 142,191 shares; 2026Q1: 2,398 shares; 2026Q2: 2,398 shares 2,398$347K0.14%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,105 shares; 2024Q4: 4,107 shares; 2025Q1: 4,109 shares; 2025Q2: 4,109 shares; 2025Q3: 4,115 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,120 shares; 2026Q2: 4,122 shares 4,122$345K0.14%+2Timeline
CTVACORTEVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,408 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,003 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,003 shares; 2026Q2: 4,003 shares 4,003$339K0.14%+1,000Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,035 shares; 2026Q2: 2,035 shares 2,035$332K0.14%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 730 shares; 2024Q4: 730 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 730 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 730 shares; 2026Q2: 730 shares 730$311K0.13%0Timeline
TFLOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,896 shares; 2025Q1: 4,896 shares; 2025Q2: 4,896 shares; 2025Q3: 6,092 shares; 2025Q4: 59,417 shares; 2026Q1: 6,092 shares; 2026Q2: 6,092 shares 6,092$308K0.13%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,530 shares; 2024Q4: 1,530 shares; 2025Q1: 1,530 shares; 2025Q2: 1,530 shares; 2025Q3: 1,537 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,537 shares; 2026Q2: 1,537 shares 1,537$308K0.13%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,078 shares; 2024Q4: 11,574 shares; 2025Q1: 11,574 shares; 2025Q2: 11,574 shares; 2025Q3: 11,517 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,016 shares; 2026Q2: 11,016 shares 11,016$301K0.12%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,522 shares; 2024Q4: 3,452 shares; 2025Q1: 3,452 shares; 2025Q2: 3,452 shares; 2025Q3: 3,331 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,415 shares; 2026Q2: 3,415 shares 3,415$300K0.12%0Timeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,169 shares; 2024Q4: 13,411 shares; 2025Q1: 13,681 shares; 2025Q2: 13,681 shares; 2025Q3: 13,681 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,263 shares; 2026Q2: 12,263 shares 12,263$297K0.12%0Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,303 shares; 2024Q4: 2,738 shares; 2025Q1: 2,738 shares; 2025Q2: 2,738 shares; 2025Q3: 2,738 shares; 2025Q4: 25,921 shares; 2026Q1: 2,730 shares; 2026Q2: 2,730 shares 2,730$295K0.12%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 372 shares; 2025Q1: 372 shares; 2025Q2: 372 shares; 2025Q3: 372 shares; 2025Q4: 115,852 shares; 2026Q1: 374 shares; 2026Q2: 374 shares 374$283K0.11%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,963 shares; 2024Q4: 2,163 shares; 2025Q1: 2,163 shares; 2025Q2: 2,163 shares; 2025Q3: 2,115 shares; 2025Q4: 4,148 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,453 shares 2,453$269K0.11%newTimeline
ESGDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,576 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,576 shares; 2025Q2: 2,576 shares; 2025Q3: 2,576 shares; 2025Q4: 2,757 shares; 2026Q1: 2,576 shares; 2026Q2: 2,576 shares 2,576$265K0.11%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,901 shares; 2024Q4: 10,201 shares; 2025Q1: 10,205 shares; 2025Q2: 10,205 shares; 2025Q3: 10,375 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,748 shares; 2026Q2: 12,599 shares 12,599$261K0.11%-149Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,486 shares; 2026Q2: 2,487 shares 2,487$251K0.1%+1Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,882 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,540 shares; 2026Q2: 1,540 shares 1,540$241K0.1%0Timeline
MHDBLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,216 shares; 2026Q2: 20,216 shares 20,216$241K0.1%0Timeline
CBANCOLONY BANKCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,963 shares; 2026Q2: 11,963 shares 11,963$240K0.1%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,503 shares; 2024Q4: 2,503 shares; 2025Q1: 2,303 shares; 2025Q2: 2,303 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,701 shares; 2026Q1: 2,175 shares; 2026Q2: 2,158 shares 2,158$232K0.09%-17Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,697 shares 1,697$230K0.09%newTimeline
TMFCRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,986 shares; 2025Q4: 2,276 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,986 shares 2,986$227K0.09%newTimeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,591 shares; 2024Q4: 2,590 shares; 2025Q1: 2,590 shares; 2025Q2: 2,590 shares; 2025Q3: 2,373 shares; 2025Q4: 3,003 shares; 2026Q1: 2,248 shares; 2026Q2: 2,249 shares 2,249$221K0.09%+1Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 700 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$220K0.09%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 431 shares; 2024Q4: 431 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 431 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 431 shares; 2026Q2: 431 shares 431$220K0.09%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 218 shares; 2025Q1: 218 shares; 2025Q2: 218 shares; 2025Q3: 218 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 228 shares; 2026Q2: 228 shares 228$219K0.09%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 452 shares 452$216K0.09%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,959 shares; 2024Q4: 3,959 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,339 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,912 shares 2,912$210K0.09%newTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,119 shares 2,119$205K0.08%newTimeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,680 shares 1,680$201K0.08%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC6,998$1.58Mshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC5,116$234Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001705819-26-000041 base2026-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set