Skip to content

Mountain Capital Investment Advisors Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1714506, WESTMINSTER, CO

Mountain Capital Investment Advisors Inc. reported $702,194,938 across 95 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 91.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$702M
Holdings
95
Top 10 weight
91.05%
New
15
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HTRBadded+87,428$2.95M
CVLCnew+20,289$1.92M
CVIEnew+22,323$1.9M
VTVadded+8,508$1.85M
ESGUnew+42,927$1.51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VUGreduced-114,434-$9.86M
ATFVreduced-46,913-$1.94M
RSPEexited-50,074-$1.57M
JEPQreduced-11,642-$716K
PHOexited-7,144-$495K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-001003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $702,194,938, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
FNDFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,604,649 shares; 2025Q4: 2,644,572 shares; 2026Q1: 2,908,890 shares; 2026Q2: 2,921,147 shares 2,921,147$154M21.95%+12,257Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 499,639 shares; 2024Q4: 621,027 shares; 2025Q1: 728,692 shares; 2025Q2: 703,338 shares; 2025Q3: 658,072 shares; 2025Q4: 683,529 shares; 2026Q1: 623,769 shares; 2026Q2: 632,277 shares 632,277$138M19.62%+8,508Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 271,348 shares; 2024Q4: 252,287 shares; 2025Q1: 264,502 shares; 2025Q2: 285,908 shares; 2025Q3: 242,420 shares; 2025Q4: 251,790 shares; 2026Q1: 1,569,113 shares; 2026Q2: 1,454,679 shares 1,454,679$125M17.84%-114,434Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 762,515 shares; 2025Q4: 849,835 shares; 2026Q1: 1,431,314 shares; 2026Q2: 1,444,034 shares 1,444,034$52.4M7.46%+12,720Timeline
HTRBHARTFORD FDS EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 983,533 shares; 2024Q4: 999,143 shares; 2025Q1: 984,079 shares; 2025Q2: 1,103,642 shares; 2025Q3: 1,145,507 shares; 2025Q4: 1,199,065 shares; 2026Q1: 1,235,338 shares; 2026Q2: 1,322,766 shares 1,322,766$44.6M6.35%+87,428Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 97,264 shares; 2024Q4: 153,629 shares; 2025Q1: 168,402 shares; 2025Q2: 140,462 shares; 2025Q3: 131,207 shares; 2025Q4: 136,449 shares; 2026Q1: 143,693 shares; 2026Q2: 146,186 shares 146,186$44.3M6.31%+2,493Timeline
ATFVTHE ALGER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 843,657 shares; 2025Q4: 1,058,318 shares; 2026Q1: 1,097,120 shares; 2026Q2: 1,050,207 shares 1,050,207$43.5M6.19%-46,913Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,744 shares; 2024Q4: 197,288 shares; 2025Q1: 231,465 shares; 2025Q2: 233,308 shares; 2025Q3: 285,040 shares; 2025Q4: 300,208 shares; 2026Q1: 273,846 shares; 2026Q2: 275,402 shares 275,402$15.6M2.22%+1,556Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,929 shares; 2024Q4: 146,527 shares; 2025Q1: 181,391 shares; 2025Q2: 177,397 shares; 2025Q3: 203,638 shares; 2025Q4: 211,822 shares; 2026Q1: 198,663 shares; 2026Q2: 187,021 shares 187,021$11.5M1.64%-11,642Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,817 shares; 2024Q4: 34,783 shares; 2025Q1: 35,442 shares; 2025Q2: 33,302 shares; 2025Q3: 39,643 shares; 2025Q4: 39,426 shares; 2026Q1: 106,857 shares; 2026Q2: 104,627 shares 104,627$10.3M1.46%-2,230Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,989 shares; 2024Q4: 31,932 shares; 2025Q1: 15,352 shares; 2025Q2: 14,484 shares; 2025Q3: 15,082 shares; 2025Q4: 14,308 shares; 2026Q1: 17,432 shares; 2026Q2: 17,130 shares 17,130$7.2M1.03%-302Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,739 shares; 2024Q4: 23,958 shares; 2025Q1: 24,296 shares; 2025Q2: 24,288 shares; 2025Q3: 24,067 shares; 2025Q4: 23,733 shares; 2026Q1: 23,426 shares; 2026Q2: 22,730 shares 22,730$6.58M0.94%-696Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,807 shares; 2024Q4: 75,129 shares; 2025Q1: 70,841 shares; 2025Q2: 80,521 shares; 2025Q3: 81,561 shares; 2025Q4: 88,934 shares; 2026Q1: 96,555 shares; 2026Q2: 114,051 shares 114,051$5.77M0.82%+17,496Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,508 shares; 2024Q4: 6,973 shares; 2025Q1: 10,266 shares; 2025Q2: 10,636 shares; 2025Q3: 11,373 shares; 2025Q4: 10,809 shares; 2026Q1: 11,942 shares; 2026Q2: 12,825 shares 12,825$2.57M0.37%+883Timeline
CVLCMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,289 shares 20,289$1.92M0.27%newTimeline
CVIEMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,323 shares 22,323$1.9M0.27%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,475 shares; 2024Q4: 2,527 shares; 2025Q1: 2,864 shares; 2025Q2: 2,877 shares; 2025Q3: 3,241 shares; 2025Q4: 3,281 shares; 2026Q1: 3,234 shares; 2026Q2: 3,218 shares 3,218$1.61M0.23%-16Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,550 shares; 2024Q4: 3,560 shares; 2025Q1: 3,766 shares; 2025Q2: 3,824 shares; 2025Q3: 3,948 shares; 2025Q4: 3,952 shares; 2026Q1: 3,995 shares; 2026Q2: 4,219 shares 4,219$1.57M0.22%+224Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,774 shares; 2024Q4: 6,843 shares; 2025Q1: 6,812 shares; 2025Q2: 6,830 shares; 2025Q3: 6,884 shares; 2025Q4: 6,976 shares; 2026Q1: 6,898 shares; 2026Q2: 6,595 shares 6,595$1.57M0.22%-303Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,850 shares; 2024Q4: 4,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,839 shares; 2025Q2: 5,102 shares; 2025Q3: 4,975 shares; 2025Q4: 5,068 shares; 2026Q1: 4,611 shares; 2026Q2: 4,502 shares 4,502$1.54M0.22%-109Timeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,927 shares 42,927$1.51M0.21%newTimeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,558 shares; 2024Q4: 95,499 shares; 2025Q1: 1,255 shares; 2025Q2: 1,106 shares; 2025Q3: 1,176 shares; 2025Q4: 1,088 shares; 2026Q1: 1,457 shares; 2026Q2: 1,533 shares 1,533$1.05M0.15%+76Timeline
XFFCXFLAHERTY & CRUMRIN PFD & INMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,997 shares; 2024Q4: 89,139 shares; 2025Q1: 62,958 shares; 2025Q2: 62,924 shares; 2025Q3: 63,392 shares; 2025Q4: 63,833 shares; 2026Q1: 64,653 shares; 2026Q2: 64,483 shares 64,483$1.05M0.15%-170Timeline
SLVPISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,150 shares; 2026Q1: 32,758 shares; 2026Q2: 33,262 shares 33,262$1.03M0.15%+504Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 472 shares; 2024Q4: 460 shares; 2025Q1: 520 shares; 2025Q2: 659 shares; 2025Q3: 1,068 shares; 2025Q4: 1,115 shares; 2026Q1: 1,327 shares; 2026Q2: 1,322 shares 1,322$974K0.14%-5Timeline
ULCCFRONTIER GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 163,992 shares; 2024Q4: 162,192 shares; 2025Q1: 154,422 shares; 2025Q2: 154,854 shares; 2025Q3: 150,716 shares; 2025Q4: 120,677 shares; 2026Q1: 140,535 shares; 2026Q2: 109,529 shares 109,529$866K0.12%-31,006Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,537 shares; 2024Q4: 22,883 shares; 2025Q1: 22,585 shares; 2025Q2: 22,912 shares; 2025Q3: 24,615 shares; 2025Q4: 26,288 shares; 2026Q1: 23,016 shares; 2026Q2: 23,046 shares 23,046$767K0.11%+30Timeline
HELOJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,658 shares; 2024Q4: 4,847 shares; 2025Q1: 6,984 shares; 2025Q2: 6,989 shares; 2025Q3: 10,758 shares; 2025Q4: 12,012 shares; 2026Q1: 11,190 shares; 2026Q2: 11,194 shares 11,194$756K0.11%+4Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,510 shares; 2024Q4: 7,274 shares; 2025Q1: 7,384 shares; 2025Q2: 7,613 shares; 2025Q3: 7,504 shares; 2025Q4: 7,422 shares; 2026Q1: 8,042 shares; 2026Q2: 7,693 shares 7,693$751K0.11%-349Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,216 shares; 2024Q4: 1,226 shares; 2025Q1: 1,386 shares; 2025Q2: 1,399 shares; 2025Q3: 1,373 shares; 2025Q4: 1,435 shares; 2026Q1: 1,780 shares; 2026Q2: 1,943 shares 1,943$719K0.1%+163Timeline
ESGEISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,971 shares 11,971$655K0.09%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 740 shares; 2024Q4: 910 shares; 2025Q1: 873 shares; 2025Q2: 734 shares; 2025Q3: 480 shares; 2025Q4: 594 shares; 2026Q1: 682 shares; 2026Q2: 836 shares 836$626K0.09%+154Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,106 shares; 2026Q2: 6,381 shares 6,381$585K0.08%+275Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,103 shares; 2025Q4: 1,053 shares; 2026Q1: 727 shares; 2026Q2: 774 shares 774$578K0.08%+47Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,100 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 834 shares; 2026Q1: 1,374 shares; 2026Q2: 1,601 shares 1,601$572K0.08%+227Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,808,204 shares; 2024Q4: 586,393 shares; 2025Q1: 728,594 shares; 2025Q2: 1,447,923 shares; 2025Q3: 22,991 shares; 2025Q4: 15,457 shares; 2026Q1: 7,213 shares; 2026Q2: 7,669 shares 7,669$546K0.08%+456Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,873 shares; 2024Q4: 9,437 shares; 2025Q1: 8,803 shares; 2025Q2: 8,900 shares; 2025Q3: 8,337 shares; 2025Q4: 7,818 shares; 2026Q1: 7,947 shares; 2026Q2: 7,842 shares 7,842$545K0.08%-105Timeline
JTEKJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,877 shares; 2025Q4: 4,743 shares; 2026Q1: 4,965 shares; 2026Q2: 4,488 shares 4,488$501K0.07%-477Timeline
VBILVANGUARD INSTL INDEX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,662 shares; 2026Q1: 6,616 shares; 2026Q2: 6,559 shares 6,559$496K0.07%-57Timeline
GPIXGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,905 shares 8,905$495K0.07%newTimeline
STIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,373 shares; 2026Q2: 4,616 shares 4,616$472K0.07%+243Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,947 shares; 2024Q4: 3,033 shares; 2025Q1: 3,130 shares; 2025Q2: 3,092 shares; 2025Q3: 3,263 shares; 2025Q4: 3,290 shares; 2026Q1: 3,360 shares; 2026Q2: 3,393 shares 3,393$467K0.07%+33Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 891 shares; 2024Q4: 871 shares; 2025Q1: 1,114 shares; 2025Q2: 1,095 shares; 2025Q3: 1,085 shares; 2025Q4: 2,480 shares; 2026Q1: 2,666 shares; 2026Q2: 2,314 shares 2,314$441K0.06%-352Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 673 shares; 2025Q3: 2,278 shares; 2025Q4: 737 shares; 2026Q1: 1,310 shares; 2026Q2: 1,196 shares 1,196$441K0.06%-114Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 611 shares; 2024Q4: 573 shares; 2025Q1: 582 shares; 2025Q2: 558 shares; 2025Q3: 572 shares; 2025Q4: 591 shares; 2026Q1: 480 shares; 2026Q2: 458 shares 458$429K0.06%-22Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,853 shares; 2024Q4: 1,776 shares; 2025Q1: 1,885 shares; 2025Q2: 1,801 shares; 2025Q3: 1,661 shares; 2025Q4: 1,648 shares; 2026Q1: 1,236 shares; 2026Q2: 1,180 shares 1,180$417K0.06%-56Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 254 shares; 2024Q4: 371 shares; 2025Q1: 444 shares; 2025Q2: 531 shares; 2025Q3: 519 shares; 2025Q4: 512 shares; 2026Q1: 330 shares; 2026Q2: 345 shares 345$414K0.06%+15Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,113 shares; 2025Q2: 3,172 shares; 2025Q3: 3,205 shares; 2025Q4: 3,062 shares; 2026Q1: 3,175 shares; 2026Q2: 3,483 shares 3,483$406K0.06%+308Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,574 shares; 2024Q4: 16,574 shares; 2025Q1: 17,143 shares; 2025Q2: 17,630 shares; 2025Q3: 18,296 shares; 2025Q4: 18,918 shares; 2026Q1: 21,256 shares; 2026Q2: 21,504 shares 21,504$406K0.06%+248Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,457 shares; 2026Q2: 3,482 shares 3,482$394K0.06%+25Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,436 shares; 2024Q4: 1,356 shares; 2025Q1: 1,573 shares; 2025Q2: 1,391 shares; 2025Q3: 2,323 shares; 2025Q4: 2,393 shares; 2026Q1: 2,384 shares; 2026Q2: 2,377 shares 2,377$394K0.06%-7Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,853 shares; 2024Q4: 2,511 shares; 2025Q1: 2,720 shares; 2025Q2: 2,548 shares; 2025Q3: 2,503 shares; 2025Q4: 2,468 shares; 2026Q1: 2,639 shares; 2026Q2: 2,758 shares 2,758$377K0.05%+119Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares; 2026Q2: 4,357 shares 4,357$372K0.05%+457Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,893 shares; 2025Q2: 1,883 shares; 2025Q3: 1,914 shares; 2025Q4: 1,913 shares; 2026Q1: 1,739 shares; 2026Q2: 1,715 shares 1,715$365K0.05%-24Timeline
GPIQGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,065 shares 6,065$360K0.05%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 760 shares; 2025Q4: 670 shares; 2026Q1: 881 shares; 2026Q2: 748 shares 748$357K0.05%-133Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 444 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 502 shares; 2026Q2: 454 shares 454$346K0.05%-48Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,941 shares 1,941$332K0.05%newTimeline
HYMCHYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,564 shares; 2026Q1: 12,816 shares; 2026Q2: 14,066 shares 14,066$329K0.05%+1,250Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,318 shares; 2025Q2: 2,327 shares; 2025Q3: 2,808 shares; 2025Q4: 2,209 shares; 2026Q1: 2,221 shares; 2026Q2: 2,235 shares 2,235$328K0.05%+14Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,536 shares; 2024Q4: 5,522 shares; 2025Q1: 5,940 shares; 2025Q2: 5,947 shares; 2025Q3: 6,042 shares; 2025Q4: 6,098 shares; 2026Q1: 6,106 shares; 2026Q2: 5,620 shares 5,620$320K0.05%-486Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,395 shares; 2026Q2: 1,298 shares 1,298$315K0.04%-97Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 586 shares; 2024Q4: 577 shares; 2025Q1: 542 shares; 2025Q2: 496 shares; 2025Q3: 563 shares; 2025Q4: 701 shares; 2026Q1: 635 shares; 2026Q2: 556 shares 556$313K0.04%-79Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,028 shares; 2024Q4: 1,059 shares; 2025Q1: 1,155 shares; 2025Q2: 1,223 shares; 2025Q3: 1,314 shares; 2025Q4: 1,487 shares; 2026Q1: 1,453 shares; 2026Q2: 1,371 shares 1,371$311K0.04%-82Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,895 shares; 2025Q4: 1,117 shares; 2026Q1: 1,282 shares; 2026Q2: 1,214 shares 1,214$306K0.04%-68Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,069 shares; 2025Q3: 3,853 shares; 2025Q4: 4,514 shares; 2026Q1: 4,499 shares; 2026Q2: 4,837 shares 4,837$294K0.04%+338Timeline
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 269 shares; 2025Q4: 291 shares; 2026Q1: 2,329 shares; 2026Q2: 2,440 shares 2,440$292K0.04%+111Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,762 shares 1,762$278K0.04%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 254 shares 254$270K0.04%newTimeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,989 shares; 2026Q2: 5,284 shares 5,284$269K0.04%+1,295Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,676 shares; 2025Q1: 6,915 shares; 2025Q2: 6,815 shares; 2025Q3: 6,889 shares; 2025Q4: 6,964 shares; 2026Q1: 7,034 shares; 2026Q2: 7,182 shares 7,182$264K0.04%+148Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 891 shares 891$246K0.04%newTimeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 947 shares; 2025Q1: 1,042 shares; 2025Q2: 1,242 shares; 2025Q3: 1,785 shares; 2025Q4: 1,806 shares; 2026Q1: 2,269 shares; 2026Q2: 2,759 shares 2,759$240K0.03%+490Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 207 shares 207$239K0.03%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 179 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$235K0.03%+21Timeline
TCVEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,317 shares; 2026Q2: 7,317 shares 7,317$235K0.03%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 117 shares 117$232K0.03%newTimeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,880 shares; 2024Q4: 17,880 shares; 2025Q1: 17,961 shares; 2025Q2: 17,961 shares; 2025Q3: 17,958 shares; 2025Q4: 17,958 shares; 2026Q1: 17,958 shares; 2026Q2: 17,958 shares 17,958$229K0.03%0Timeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,912 shares 6,912$229K0.03%newTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 458 shares; 2025Q4: 458 shares; 2026Q1: 459 shares; 2026Q2: 1,836 shares 1,836$228K0.03%+1,377Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,523 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,644 shares 1,644$224K0.03%newTimeline
PTLNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 790 shares; 2026Q1: 791 shares; 2026Q2: 762 shares 762$218K0.03%-29Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,829 shares 1,829$215K0.03%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,060 shares; 2024Q4: 2,110 shares; 2025Q1: 2,263 shares; 2025Q2: 2,533 shares; 2025Q3: 2,651 shares; 2025Q4: 2,623 shares; 2026Q1: 2,129 shares; 2026Q2: 1,873 shares 1,873$214K0.03%-256Timeline
IFRAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,306 shares; 2026Q2: 3,336 shares 3,336$210K0.03%+30Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,297 shares; 2026Q1: 4,813 shares; 2026Q2: 3,916 shares 3,916$209K0.03%-897Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,772 shares; 2026Q1: 1,755 shares; 2026Q2: 1,433 shares 1,433$201K0.03%-322Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,612 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,322 shares; 2026Q1: 12,081 shares; 2026Q2: 12,124 shares 12,124$198K0.03%+43Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,892 shares; 2025Q3: 12,653 shares; 2025Q4: 8,914 shares; 2026Q1: 11,840 shares; 2026Q2: 12,430 shares 12,430$192K0.03%+590Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,216 shares; 2024Q4: 18,447 shares; 2025Q1: 18,665 shares; 2025Q2: 18,665 shares; 2025Q3: 18,891 shares; 2025Q4: 12,211 shares; 2026Q1: 12,576 shares; 2026Q2: 12,576 shares 12,576$132K0.02%0Timeline
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,158 shares; 2025Q3: 15,772 shares; 2025Q4: 13,462 shares; 2026Q1: 13,462 shares; 2026Q2: 13,462 shares 13,462$111K0.02%0Timeline
USASAMERICAS GOLD AND SILVER CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,900 shares; 2025Q4: 17,467 shares; 2026Q1: 16,467 shares; 2026Q2: 16,467 shares 16,467$77.7K0.01%0Timeline
ASMAVINO SILVER & GOLD MINES LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,906 shares; 2025Q4: 11,308 shares; 2026Q1: 11,308 shares; 2026Q2: 11,308 shares 11,308$71.7K0.01%0Timeline
HSLVHIGHLANDER SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,015 shares; 2026Q2: 13,015 shares 13,015$60.6K0.01%0Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,087 shares; 2024Q4: 11,087 shares; 2025Q1: 11,087 shares; 2025Q2: 11,087 shares; 2025Q3: 11,087 shares; 2025Q4: 11,087 shares; 2026Q1: 11,087 shares; 2026Q2: 11,087 shares 11,087$34.8K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RSPEINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II50,074$1.57Mshares
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T7,144$495Kshares
SHESPDR SERIES TRUST2,519$357Kshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO965$301Kshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC5,290$249Kshares
IXNISHARES TR1,991$241Kshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP4,258$235Kshares
TAT&T INC8,463$216Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001003 base2026-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-001003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000819 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000326 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001387 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000997 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000465 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-25-000250 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001951757-24-001209 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000261 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000127 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-24-000008 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000334 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000218 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000110 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-22-000271 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-22-000168 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-22-000087 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-22-000014 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-21-000168 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-21-000102 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-21-000057 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001754960-21-000011 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-21-000006 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-20-000068 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-20-000038 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-20-000019 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-20-000005 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-19-000036 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-19-000027 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-19-000014 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-19-000003 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001754960-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001714506-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001714506-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001714506-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001714506-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001714506-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set