Skip to content

Mount Lucas Management LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1185072, Newtown, PA

Mount Lucas Management LP reported $250,031,441 across 171 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 24.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-26-003806

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$250M
Holdings
171
Top 10 weight
24.06%
New
10
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RPVnew+207,662$21.5M
IWDnew+8,407$1.77M
MOHnew+9,500$1.65M
ADPnew+4,896$1.26M
EIDOnew+51,639$966K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QQQreduced-36,445-$22.4M
NLYreduced-85,000-$1.9M
AGNCreduced-177,100-$1.9M
QQQMreduced-6,813-$1.72M
IEFreduced-8,093-$778K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-26-003806, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $225,861,141, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RPVINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 273,745 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 207,662 shares 207,662$21.5M9.5%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,283 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,317 shares; 2025Q2: 49,539 shares; 2025Q3: 47,847 shares; 2025Q4: 11,402 shares 11,402$7M3.1%-36,445Timeline
EWAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,087 shares; 2024Q4: 46,843 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 136,206 shares; 2025Q3: 135,861 shares; 2025Q4: 149,394 shares 149,394$3.91M1.73%+13,533Timeline
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,391 shares; 2024Q4: 21,510 shares; 2025Q1: 62,898 shares; 2025Q2: 57,160 shares; 2025Q3: 56,874 shares; 2025Q4: 58,734 shares 58,734$3.87M1.71%+1,860Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,606 shares; 2025Q2: 43,002 shares; 2025Q3: 43,558 shares; 2025Q4: 43,623 shares 43,623$3.19M1.41%+65Timeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 509,500 shares; 2024Q4: 522,300 shares; 2025Q1: 548,600 shares; 2025Q2: 570,800 shares; 2025Q3: 457,000 shares; 2025Q4: 279,900 shares 279,900$3M1.33%-177,100Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,414 shares; 2024Q4: 131,480 shares; 2025Q1: 130,703 shares; 2025Q2: 129,518 shares; 2025Q3: 136,934 shares; 2025Q4: 142,370 shares 142,370$2.99M1.32%+5,436Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,800 shares; 2024Q4: 84,626 shares; 2025Q1: 37,173 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 91,038 shares; 2025Q4: 96,463 shares 96,463$2.99M1.32%+5,425Timeline
REMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,160 shares; 2024Q4: 66,284 shares; 2025Q1: 115,606 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 127,038 shares; 2025Q4: 133,622 shares 133,622$2.96M1.31%+6,584Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 262,000 shares; 2024Q4: 262,000 shares; 2025Q1: 281,100 shares; 2025Q2: 291,600 shares; 2025Q3: 217,000 shares; 2025Q4: 132,000 shares 132,000$2.95M1.31%-85,000Timeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,946 shares; 2024Q4: 33,902 shares; 2025Q1: 34,529 shares; 2025Q2: 33,775 shares; 2025Q3: 33,084 shares; 2025Q4: 32,838 shares 32,838$2.93M1.3%-246Timeline
DWXSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,862 shares; 2024Q4: 30,965 shares; 2025Q1: 70,922 shares; 2025Q2: 61,944 shares; 2025Q3: 63,599 shares; 2025Q4: 65,416 shares 65,416$2.87M1.27%+1,817Timeline
EMHYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,307 shares; 2024Q4: 68,328 shares; 2025Q1: 67,142 shares; 2025Q2: 67,401 shares; 2025Q3: 68,856 shares; 2025Q4: 70,601 shares 70,601$2.85M1.26%+1,745Timeline
PBPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,356 shares; 2024Q4: 114,007 shares; 2025Q1: 111,269 shares; 2025Q2: 119,538 shares; 2025Q3: 124,347 shares; 2025Q4: 124,366 shares 124,366$2.84M1.26%+19Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,567 shares; 2024Q4: 28,853 shares; 2025Q1: 28,364 shares; 2025Q2: 28,405 shares; 2025Q3: 28,975 shares; 2025Q4: 29,393 shares 29,393$2.83M1.25%+418Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,970 shares; 2024Q4: 19,647 shares; 2025Q1: 19,498 shares; 2025Q2: 19,969 shares; 2025Q3: 19,613 shares; 2025Q4: 19,530 shares 19,530$2.8M1.24%-83Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,783 shares; 2025Q3: 25,460 shares; 2025Q4: 25,379 shares 25,379$2.53M1.12%-81Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,258 shares; 2024Q4: 18,177 shares; 2025Q1: 35,780 shares; 2025Q2: 28,982 shares; 2025Q3: 28,226 shares; 2025Q4: 28,497 shares 28,497$2.32M1.03%+271Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,491 shares; 2024Q4: 42,560 shares; 2025Q1: 20,338 shares; 2025Q2: 21,467 shares; 2025Q3: 20,342 shares; 2025Q4: 20,212 shares 20,212$2.26M1%-130Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,569 shares; 2025Q3: 6,575 shares; 2025Q4: 6,536 shares 6,536$2.21M0.98%-39Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,741 shares; 2024Q4: 15,849 shares; 2025Q1: 20,814 shares; 2025Q2: 18,064 shares; 2025Q3: 18,692 shares; 2025Q4: 18,731 shares 18,731$2.17M0.96%+39Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,493 shares; 2024Q4: 2,058 shares; 2025Q1: 8,262 shares; 2025Q2: 9,887 shares; 2025Q3: 9,429 shares; 2025Q4: 9,309 shares 9,309$2.12M0.94%-120Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,713 shares; 2025Q2: 11,014 shares; 2025Q3: 11,382 shares; 2025Q4: 11,396 shares 11,396$2.12M0.94%+14Timeline
GHYGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,495 shares; 2024Q4: 41,328 shares; 2025Q1: 40,695 shares; 2025Q2: 39,688 shares; 2025Q3: 41,136 shares; 2025Q4: 43,238 shares 43,238$1.99M0.88%+2,102Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,136 shares; 2024Q4: 198,611 shares; 2025Q1: 82,817 shares; 2025Q2: 56,853 shares; 2025Q3: 33,108 shares; 2025Q4: 24,034 shares 24,034$1.99M0.88%-9,074Timeline
SHYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,512 shares; 2024Q4: 42,985 shares; 2025Q1: 42,266 shares; 2025Q2: 42,231 shares; 2025Q3: 44,214 shares; 2025Q4: 46,362 shares 46,362$1.99M0.88%+2,148Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,455 shares; 2024Q4: 19,099 shares; 2025Q1: 18,824 shares; 2025Q2: 18,765 shares; 2025Q3: 19,587 shares; 2025Q4: 20,429 shares 20,429$1.99M0.88%+842Timeline
HYGVFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,329 shares; 2024Q4: 44,889 shares; 2025Q1: 44,371 shares; 2025Q2: 44,564 shares; 2025Q3: 46,606 shares; 2025Q4: 48,685 shares 48,685$1.98M0.88%+2,079Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,412 shares; 2024Q4: 79,224 shares; 2025Q1: 58,089 shares; 2025Q2: 39,756 shares; 2025Q3: 22,953 shares; 2025Q4: 16,603 shares 16,603$1.98M0.88%-6,350Timeline
FALNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,857 shares; 2024Q4: 68,023 shares; 2025Q1: 67,339 shares; 2025Q2: 67,806 shares; 2025Q3: 69,897 shares; 2025Q4: 72,374 shares 72,374$1.98M0.87%+2,477Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,411 shares; 2024Q4: 23,211 shares; 2025Q1: 71,782 shares; 2025Q2: 49,686 shares; 2025Q3: 28,572 shares; 2025Q4: 20,479 shares 20,479$1.97M0.87%-8,093Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,642 shares; 2024Q4: 11,977 shares; 2025Q1: 23,140 shares; 2025Q2: 25,252 shares; 2025Q3: 24,398 shares; 2025Q4: 24,578 shares 24,578$1.94M0.86%+180Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 74,397 shares; 2025Q3: 75,861 shares; 2025Q4: 75,942 shares 75,942$1.89M0.84%+81Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,813 shares; 2024Q4: 53,037 shares; 2025Q1: 40,973 shares; 2025Q2: 27,531 shares; 2025Q3: 26,849 shares; 2025Q4: 27,128 shares 27,128$1.88M0.83%+279Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,929 shares; 2024Q4: 46,153 shares; 2025Q1: 65,754 shares; 2025Q2: 59,962 shares; 2025Q3: 58,280 shares; 2025Q4: 58,724 shares 58,724$1.79M0.79%+444Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$1.77M0.78%+1,000Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,710 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,407 shares 8,407$1.77M0.78%newTimeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,530 shares; 2024Q4: 3,754 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,319 shares; 2025Q3: 8,589 shares; 2025Q4: 8,592 shares 8,592$1.77M0.78%+3Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,580 shares; 2025Q2: 15,205 shares; 2025Q3: 15,685 shares; 2025Q4: 15,668 shares 15,668$1.75M0.77%-17Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares 9,500$1.65M0.73%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,494 shares; 2025Q3: 21,223 shares; 2025Q4: 21,291 shares 21,291$1.64M0.73%+68Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,675 shares; 2025Q2: 10,515 shares; 2025Q3: 9,784 shares; 2025Q4: 9,621 shares 9,621$1.63M0.72%-163Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,180 shares; 2025Q2: 12,353 shares; 2025Q3: 11,839 shares; 2025Q4: 11,873 shares 11,873$1.62M0.72%+34Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,370 shares; 2025Q2: 7,228 shares; 2025Q3: 7,447 shares; 2025Q4: 7,436 shares 7,436$1.59M0.7%-11Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,786 shares; 2025Q3: 16,287 shares; 2025Q4: 16,293 shares 16,293$1.58M0.7%+6Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 52,761 shares; 2025Q3: 51,551 shares; 2025Q4: 49,605 shares 49,605$1.58M0.7%-1,946Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,328 shares; 2025Q2: 24,687 shares; 2025Q3: 25,587 shares; 2025Q4: 25,725 shares 25,725$1.55M0.68%+138Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,435 shares; 2025Q3: 6,142 shares; 2025Q4: 6,142 shares 6,142$1.49M0.66%0Timeline
VNQIVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,900 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,495 shares; 2025Q2: 30,437 shares; 2025Q3: 30,254 shares; 2025Q4: 32,292 shares 32,292$1.48M0.66%+2,038Timeline
WWWW INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.46M0.65%+10,000Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,112 shares; 2024Q4: 14,185 shares; 2025Q1: 14,651 shares; 2025Q2: 7,949 shares; 2025Q3: 15,575 shares; 2025Q4: 16,234 shares 16,234$1.44M0.64%+659Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 56,925 shares; 2025Q2: 49,637 shares; 2025Q3: 51,616 shares; 2025Q4: 52,049 shares 52,049$1.43M0.63%+433Timeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 179,664 shares; 2024Q4: 148,707 shares; 2025Q1: 89,136 shares; 2025Q2: 54,662 shares; 2025Q3: 50,802 shares; 2025Q4: 49,947 shares 49,947$1.41M0.62%-855Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,896 shares; 2024Q4: 6,722 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,962 shares; 2025Q3: 5,128 shares; 2025Q4: 5,138 shares 5,138$1.4M0.62%+10Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,221 shares; 2025Q3: 10,566 shares; 2025Q4: 10,582 shares 10,582$1.33M0.59%+16Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,080 shares; 2025Q2: 6,151 shares; 2025Q3: 6,367 shares; 2025Q4: 6,343 shares 6,343$1.31M0.58%-24Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,229 shares; 2024Q4: 2,676 shares; 2025Q1: 10,626 shares; 2025Q2: 6,483 shares; 2025Q3: 6,216 shares; 2025Q4: 6,222 shares 6,222$1.3M0.57%+6Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,612 shares; 2024Q4: 36,053 shares; 2025Q1: 34,804 shares; 2025Q2: 31,279 shares; 2025Q3: 29,066 shares; 2025Q4: 28,572 shares 28,572$1.27M0.56%-494Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,616 shares; 2025Q3: 7,859 shares; 2025Q4: 7,802 shares 7,802$1.26M0.56%-57Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,480 shares; 2025Q2: 4,753 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,896 shares 4,896$1.26M0.56%newTimeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,704 shares; 2025Q3: 46,809 shares; 2025Q4: 47,560 shares 47,560$1.25M0.55%+751Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,299 shares; 2025Q2: 11,790 shares; 2025Q3: 10,940 shares; 2025Q4: 10,739 shares 10,739$1.21M0.54%-201Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,842 shares; 2025Q3: 4,999 shares; 2025Q4: 4,965 shares 4,965$1.21M0.53%-34Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,332 shares; 2024Q4: 15,555 shares; 2025Q1: 6,978 shares; 2025Q2: 5,476 shares; 2025Q3: 5,648 shares; 2025Q4: 5,644 shares 5,644$1.2M0.53%-4Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,454 shares; 2025Q2: 2,987 shares; 2025Q3: 3,082 shares; 2025Q4: 3,058 shares 3,058$1.17M0.52%-24Timeline
EPUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,999 shares; 2024Q4: 21,439 shares; 2025Q1: 21,500 shares; 2025Q2: 18,901 shares; 2025Q3: 17,096 shares; 2025Q4: 14,883 shares 14,883$1.08M0.48%-2,213Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,517 shares; 2025Q3: 24,747 shares; 2025Q4: 24,401 shares 24,401$1.06M0.47%-346Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,832 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,308 shares; 2025Q3: 12,732 shares; 2025Q4: 10,725 shares 10,725$1.04M0.46%-2,007Timeline
EZAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,191 shares; 2024Q4: 19,591 shares; 2025Q1: 19,825 shares; 2025Q2: 16,786 shares; 2025Q3: 15,949 shares; 2025Q4: 15,001 shares 15,001$1.03M0.46%-948Timeline
ECHISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,681 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,756 shares; 2025Q2: 28,046 shares; 2025Q3: 28,034 shares; 2025Q4: 25,332 shares 25,332$1.02M0.45%-2,702Timeline
EPOLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,769 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,820 shares; 2025Q2: 28,991 shares; 2025Q3: 29,016 shares; 2025Q4: 28,878 shares 28,878$1.02M0.45%-138Timeline
FMCCFEDERAL HOME LN MTGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 122,590 shares; 2025Q2: 108,677 shares; 2025Q3: 100,847 shares; 2025Q4: 99,017 shares 99,017$1M0.44%-1,830Timeline
EWMISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,958 shares; 2024Q4: 36,749 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,418 shares; 2025Q3: 36,984 shares; 2025Q4: 36,673 shares 36,673$1M0.44%-311Timeline
EWWISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,639 shares; 2025Q3: 14,850 shares; 2025Q4: 14,205 shares 14,205$985K0.44%-645Timeline
GREKGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,398 shares; 2024Q4: 5,593 shares; 2025Q1: 20,673 shares; 2025Q2: 15,976 shares; 2025Q3: 14,579 shares; 2025Q4: 14,903 shares 14,903$982K0.43%+324Timeline
THDISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,879 shares; 2024Q4: 11,513 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,066 shares; 2025Q4: 16,383 shares 16,383$978K0.43%+317Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,169 shares; 2025Q2: 6,106 shares; 2025Q3: 5,681 shares; 2025Q4: 5,591 shares 5,591$974K0.43%-90Timeline
EIDOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,240 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,639 shares 51,639$966K0.43%newTimeline
EWTISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,879 shares; 2024Q4: 17,215 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,562 shares; 2025Q3: 15,637 shares; 2025Q4: 15,189 shares 15,189$965K0.43%-448Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,800 shares; 2024Q4: 8,514 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,033 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,477 shares 17,477$945K0.42%newTimeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,286 shares; 2024Q4: 29,746 shares; 2025Q1: 24,986 shares; 2025Q2: 25,084 shares; 2025Q3: 23,638 shares; 2025Q4: 24,413 shares 24,413$935K0.41%+775Timeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,431 shares; 2024Q4: 35,829 shares; 2025Q1: 34,128 shares; 2025Q2: 6,786 shares; 2025Q3: 6,617 shares; 2025Q4: 6,691 shares 6,691$922K0.41%+74Timeline
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,684 shares; 2024Q4: 51,206 shares; 2025Q1: 43,190 shares; 2025Q2: 11,139 shares; 2025Q3: 10,868 shares; 2025Q4: 10,993 shares 10,993$917K0.41%+125Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,717 shares; 2024Q4: 5,544 shares; 2025Q1: 6,530 shares; 2025Q2: 1,490 shares; 2025Q3: 1,383 shares; 2025Q4: 1,356 shares 1,356$914K0.4%-27Timeline
EWOISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,604 shares; 2024Q4: 5,358 shares; 2025Q1: 32,725 shares; 2025Q2: 27,249 shares; 2025Q3: 26,537 shares; 2025Q4: 25,754 shares 25,754$913K0.4%-783Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,879 shares; 2024Q4: 41,506 shares; 2025Q1: 21,790 shares; 2025Q2: 8,751 shares; 2025Q3: 8,511 shares; 2025Q4: 8,578 shares 8,578$903K0.4%+67Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,724 shares; 2024Q4: 1,423 shares; 2025Q1: 2,660 shares; 2025Q2: 1,057 shares; 2025Q3: 983 shares; 2025Q4: 964 shares 964$900K0.4%-19Timeline
EWPISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,406 shares; 2024Q4: 8,585 shares; 2025Q1: 21,686 shares; 2025Q2: 17,985 shares; 2025Q3: 17,136 shares; 2025Q4: 16,648 shares 16,648$897K0.4%-488Timeline
STLNSTARLING ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 77,000 shares; 2025Q3: 160,500 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$890K0.39%+89,500Timeline
TURISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,205 shares; 2025Q4: 25,823 shares 25,823$889K0.39%+19,618Timeline
EWGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,271 shares; 2024Q4: 24,526 shares; 2025Q1: 21,693 shares; 2025Q2: 18,633 shares; 2025Q3: 19,522 shares; 2025Q4: 20,770 shares 20,770$883K0.39%+1,248Timeline
EWDISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,007 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,138 shares; 2025Q2: 17,295 shares; 2025Q3: 17,624 shares; 2025Q4: 17,928 shares 17,928$883K0.39%+304Timeline
EWIISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,546 shares; 2024Q4: 13,655 shares; 2025Q1: 19,177 shares; 2025Q2: 16,384 shares; 2025Q3: 16,015 shares; 2025Q4: 16,237 shares 16,237$882K0.39%+222Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,690 shares; 2024Q4: 4,415 shares; 2025Q1: 9,526 shares; 2025Q2: 4,127 shares; 2025Q3: 4,013 shares; 2025Q4: 4,043 shares 4,043$881K0.39%+30Timeline
EWLISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,368 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,125 shares; 2025Q2: 14,199 shares; 2025Q3: 14,776 shares; 2025Q4: 14,699 shares 14,699$881K0.39%-77Timeline
EWUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,232 shares; 2024Q4: 9,868 shares; 2025Q1: 21,123 shares; 2025Q2: 19,653 shares; 2025Q3: 19,720 shares; 2025Q4: 20,022 shares 20,022$881K0.39%+302Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,853 shares; 2025Q2: 5,423 shares; 2025Q3: 5,031 shares; 2025Q4: 4,941 shares 4,941$878K0.39%-90Timeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,497 shares; 2024Q4: 15,683 shares; 2025Q1: 31,497 shares; 2025Q2: 12,745 shares; 2025Q3: 12,396 shares; 2025Q4: 12,503 shares 12,503$877K0.39%+107Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,906 shares; 2025Q2: 3,064 shares; 2025Q3: 2,986 shares; 2025Q4: 3,022 shares 3,022$877K0.39%+36Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,457 shares; 2025Q3: 16,023 shares; 2025Q4: 16,269 shares 16,269$868K0.38%+246Timeline
EWQISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,041 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,788 shares; 2025Q2: 18,501 shares; 2025Q3: 19,197 shares; 2025Q4: 19,152 shares 19,152$862K0.38%-45Timeline
EWNISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,951 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,370 shares; 2025Q2: 14,756 shares; 2025Q3: 15,426 shares; 2025Q4: 15,090 shares 15,090$861K0.38%-336Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,822 shares; 2025Q3: 31,225 shares; 2025Q4: 31,731 shares 31,731$860K0.38%+506Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,133 shares; 2024Q4: 2,952 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,869 shares; 2025Q3: 1,819 shares; 2025Q4: 1,831 shares 1,831$855K0.38%+12Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,664 shares; 2025Q2: 5,217 shares; 2025Q3: 5,091 shares; 2025Q4: 5,154 shares 5,154$842K0.37%+63Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,607 shares; 2025Q3: 10,420 shares; 2025Q4: 10,580 shares 10,580$840K0.37%+160Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,303 shares; 2024Q4: 3,120 shares; 2025Q1: 6,487 shares; 2025Q2: 2,727 shares; 2025Q3: 2,654 shares; 2025Q4: 2,681 shares 2,681$837K0.37%+27Timeline
WIPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,698 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,693 shares; 2025Q2: 19,501 shares; 2025Q3: 20,556 shares; 2025Q4: 21,238 shares 21,238$837K0.37%+682Timeline
FLRNSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,129 shares; 2024Q4: 25,073 shares; 2025Q1: 24,647 shares; 2025Q2: 24,358 shares; 2025Q3: 25,779 shares; 2025Q4: 26,883 shares 26,883$826K0.37%+1,104Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,197 shares; 2024Q4: 14,803 shares; 2025Q1: 14,523 shares; 2025Q2: 14,291 shares; 2025Q3: 14,994 shares; 2025Q4: 15,613 shares 15,613$826K0.37%+619Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,894 shares; 2024Q4: 7,099 shares; 2025Q1: 4,373 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,856 shares; 2025Q4: 7,701 shares 7,701$825K0.37%+845Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,017 shares; 2024Q4: 29,226 shares; 2025Q1: 28,379 shares; 2025Q2: 28,086 shares; 2025Q3: 29,500 shares; 2025Q4: 30,879 shares 30,879$818K0.36%+1,379Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,681 shares; 2024Q4: 6,983 shares; 2025Q1: 6,936 shares; 2025Q2: 6,945 shares; 2025Q3: 7,233 shares; 2025Q4: 7,412 shares 7,412$817K0.36%+179Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,490 shares; 2025Q2: 34,315 shares; 2025Q3: 33,483 shares; 2025Q4: 33,930 shares 33,930$815K0.36%+447Timeline
TICTIC SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares 80,000$809K0.36%newTimeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,858 shares; 2025Q3: 5,706 shares; 2025Q4: 5,759 shares 5,759$805K0.36%+53Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 47,100 shares 47,100$788K0.35%-2,900Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,600 shares; 2025Q3: 43,675 shares; 2025Q4: 44,371 shares 44,371$770K0.34%+696Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,816 shares; 2025Q3: 3,734 shares; 2025Q4: 3,782 shares 3,782$762K0.34%+48Timeline
ACGLARCH CAP GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,208 shares; 2024Q4: 28,478 shares; 2025Q1: 23,308 shares; 2025Q2: 8,063 shares; 2025Q3: 12,748 shares; 2025Q4: 7,895 shares 7,895$757K0.34%-4,853Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,957 shares; 2025Q3: 1,815 shares; 2025Q4: 1,782 shares 1,782$752K0.33%-33Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,596 shares; 2024Q4: 3,831 shares; 2025Q1: 12,017 shares; 2025Q2: 6,344 shares; 2025Q3: 6,235 shares; 2025Q4: 6,260 shares 6,260$707K0.31%+25Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,941 shares; 2025Q3: 16,719 shares; 2025Q4: 17,120 shares 17,120$697K0.31%+401Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,695 shares; 2025Q2: 8,594 shares; 2025Q3: 7,975 shares; 2025Q4: 7,831 shares 7,831$684K0.3%-144Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 191,000 shares; 2025Q2: 215,000 shares; 2025Q3: 162,000 shares; 2025Q4: 155,500 shares 155,500$681K0.3%-6,500Timeline
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,785 shares; 2024Q4: 8,075 shares; 2025Q1: 7,441 shares; 2025Q2: 3,712 shares; 2025Q3: 3,444 shares; 2025Q4: 3,380 shares 3,380$672K0.3%-64Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,043 shares; 2024Q4: 8,016 shares; 2025Q1: 8,147 shares; 2025Q2: 7,794 shares; 2025Q3: 7,998 shares; 2025Q4: 15,708 shares 15,708$671K0.3%+7,710Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,373 shares; 2025Q2: 3,687 shares; 2025Q3: 3,420 shares; 2025Q4: 3,358 shares 3,358$662K0.29%-62Timeline
EWZSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,500 shares; 2025Q3: 50,500 shares; 2025Q4: 50,150 shares 50,150$648K0.29%-350Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,040 shares; 2025Q3: 3,791 shares; 2025Q4: 3,761 shares 3,761$641K0.28%-30Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares; 2025Q4: 33,000 shares 33,000$639K0.28%-1,000Timeline
IBKRINTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,832 shares; 2025Q3: 10,066 shares; 2025Q4: 9,892 shares 9,892$636K0.28%-174Timeline
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,055 shares; 2024Q4: 18,200 shares; 2025Q1: 37,137 shares; 2025Q2: 29,001 shares; 2025Q3: 28,174 shares; 2025Q4: 27,934 shares 27,934$623K0.28%-240Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,158 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,171 shares; 2025Q2: 9,628 shares; 2025Q3: 9,121 shares; 2025Q4: 2,308 shares 2,308$584K0.26%-6,813Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,686 shares; 2025Q2: 1,496 shares; 2025Q3: 1,388 shares; 2025Q4: 1,363 shares 1,363$575K0.25%-25Timeline
CMTLCOMTECH TELECOMMUNICATIONS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 107,400 shares; 2025Q4: 107,400 shares 107,400$568K0.25%0Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,388 shares; 2024Q4: 1,145 shares; 2025Q1: 2,326 shares; 2025Q2: 1,016 shares; 2025Q3: 943 shares; 2025Q4: 924 shares 924$565K0.25%-19Timeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,073 shares; 2024Q4: 5,849 shares; 2025Q1: 5,308 shares; 2025Q2: 2,136 shares; 2025Q3: 1,980 shares; 2025Q4: 1,950 shares 1,950$544K0.24%-30Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,598 shares; 2025Q3: 12,618 shares; 2025Q4: 12,390 shares 12,390$543K0.24%-228Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,488 shares; 2025Q3: 6,020 shares; 2025Q4: 5,912 shares 5,912$532K0.24%-108Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,038 shares; 2025Q3: 6,877 shares; 2025Q4: 6,853 shares 6,853$530K0.23%-24Timeline
LADLITHIA MTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,712 shares; 2025Q3: 1,589 shares; 2025Q4: 1,559 shares 1,559$518K0.23%-30Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,404 shares; 2025Q3: 6,871 shares; 2025Q4: 6,746 shares 6,746$508K0.22%-125Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,882 shares; 2025Q2: 6,977 shares; 2025Q3: 6,475 shares; 2025Q4: 6,358 shares 6,358$507K0.22%-117Timeline
EVCENTRAVISION COMMUNICATIONS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 172,700 shares 172,700$506K0.22%newTimeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 6,727 shares; 2025Q3: 6,240 shares; 2025Q4: 6,129 shares 6,129$497K0.22%-111Timeline
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,710 shares; 2025Q3: 9,990 shares; 2025Q4: 9,866 shares 9,866$470K0.21%-124Timeline
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,897 shares; 2025Q2: 11,903 shares; 2025Q3: 11,551 shares; 2025Q4: 11,341 shares 11,341$442K0.2%-210Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,042 shares; 2025Q2: 2,713 shares; 2025Q3: 2,533 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$404K0.18%-33Timeline
RFIXSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,650 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$399K0.18%-650Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 128,000 shares 128,000$389K0.17%-72,000Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,040 shares; 2025Q2: 1,808 shares; 2025Q3: 1,678 shares; 2025Q4: 1,648 shares 1,648$373K0.17%-30Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,187 shares; 2024Q4: 2,060 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,827 shares; 2025Q3: 1,776 shares; 2025Q4: 1,760 shares 1,760$367K0.16%-16Timeline
QTRXQUANTERIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,837 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 56,500 shares 56,500$359K0.16%-3,500Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,782 shares; 2024Q4: 1,474 shares; 2025Q1: 1,523 shares; 2025Q2: 1,127 shares; 2025Q3: 1,047 shares; 2025Q4: 1,028 shares 1,028$356K0.16%-19Timeline
VBNKVERSABANK NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 85,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,200 shares 23,200$348K0.15%-6,800Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,611 shares; 2024Q4: 12,810 shares; 2025Q1: 9,092 shares; 2025Q2: 3,131 shares; 2025Q3: 2,905 shares; 2025Q4: 2,852 shares 2,852$324K0.14%-53Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,734 shares; 2024Q4: 5,558 shares; 2025Q1: 3,755 shares; 2025Q2: 1,708 shares; 2025Q3: 1,585 shares; 2025Q4: 1,553 shares 1,553$290K0.13%-32Timeline
TKNOALPHA TEKNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares 70,000$266K0.12%0Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,148 shares; 2025Q1: 2,339 shares; 2025Q2: 2,072 shares; 2025Q3: 1,924 shares; 2025Q4: 1,888 shares 1,888$247K0.11%-36Timeline
IMSRTERRESTRIAL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$244K0.11%newTimeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,256 shares; 2025Q3: 6,735 shares; 2025Q4: 6,614 shares 6,614$234K0.1%-121Timeline
GRVYGRAVITY CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares 3,900$226K0.1%-100Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 479 shares; 2025Q2: 425 shares; 2025Q3: 394 shares; 2025Q4: 387 shares 387$220K0.1%-7Timeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,340 shares; 2024Q4: 1,106 shares; 2025Q1: 1,982 shares; 2025Q2: 1,344 shares; 2025Q3: 1,249 shares; 2025Q4: 1,226 shares 1,226$215K0.1%-23Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,013 shares; 2024Q4: 836 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 931 shares; 2025Q3: 863 shares; 2025Q4: 848 shares 848$191K0.08%-15Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 258 shares; 2025Q2: 228 shares; 2025Q3: 212 shares; 2025Q4: 1,038 shares 1,038$159K0.07%+826Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall320,000$10.2M0
RKTROCKET COS INC COM CL Acall290,000$5.61M-10,000
INTCINTEL CORP COMcall125,000$4.61M-57,500
IRENIREN LIMITED STOKcall100,000$3.78Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NOTVINOTIV INC143,500$208Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-003806 base2026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set