Skip to content

Motiv8 Investments LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2024873, PORT ST. LUCIE, FL

Motiv8 Investments LLC reported $183,360,000 across 1,068 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002024873-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$183M
Holdings
1,068
Top 10 weight
34.37%
New
977
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CASH USDnew+9,328,331$9.33M
APPnew+2,459$1.66M
PLTRnew+7,925$1.41M
NOWadded+6,818$1.04M
BKNGnew+171$916K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BNDexited-89,178-$6.63M
USIGexited-115,746-$6.04M
SPTLexited-138,771-$3.74M
SHYexited-28,008-$2.32M
HYGexited-25,378-$2.06M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002024873-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $183,360,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DMK PHARMACEUTICALS CORP PA…DMK PHARMACEUTICALS CORP PAR $0.0…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14 shares 14$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
T. ROWE PRICE CAPITAL APPRE…T. ROWE PRICE CAPITAL APPRECIATIO…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.
UNITED DEV FUNDING XXXPEN…UNITED DEV FUNDING XXXPENDING F…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 249 shares 249$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
FUVVARCIMOTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3 shares 3$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HIPHAMERICAN PREM WTR CORP COM PARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares 7,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WILDERMUTH FUNDS ENDOWMENT …WILDERMUTH FUNDS ENDOWMENT FUND C…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 152 shares 152$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
CENNCENNTRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GENIUS GROUP LTD SHS NEWGENIUS GROUP LTD SHS NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
MARIJUANA COMPANY OF AMERICAMARIJUANA COMPANY OF AMERICAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
KALAKALA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
LIFEWARD LTDLIFEWARD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41 shares 41$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
COHEN & STEERS REALTY SHARE…COHEN & STEERS REALTY SHARES FUND…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5 shares 5$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Traws Pharma Inc CvrTraws Pharma Inc CvrQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13 shares 13$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
TBLTTOUGHBUILT INDS INC COM PAR $.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AMERICAN U.S. GOVERNMENT MO…AMERICAN U.S. GOVERNMENT MONEY MA…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 377 shares 377$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
KINERJAPAY CORPKINERJAPAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
UNITED CANNABIS CORP XXXREG…UNITED CANNABIS CORP XXXREGISTRAT…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
GENOCEA BIOSCIENCES INCGENOCEA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300 shares 300$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
NBRVFNABRIVA THERAPEUTICS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares 6$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
VIRACTA THERAPEUTICS INCVIRACTA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14 shares 14$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
INFIQINFINITY PHARMACEUTICALS INC CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200 shares 200$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AWHLASPIRA WOMENS HEALTH INC COM NQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33 shares 33$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
INVIVO THERAPEUTICS HLDGS COINVIVO THERAPEUTICS HLDGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
SCORPION TECH A 4/94 NEWSCORPION TECH A 4/94 NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
XCELMOBILITY INCXCELMOBILITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
STRAT DISTRIB ORDSTRAT DISTRIB ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
TPT Global Tech Inc Ordinar…TPT Global Tech Inc Ordinary Shar…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
EUTRO GROUP HLDG INC WARRANTEUTRO GROUP HLDG INC WARRANTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 80 shares 80$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
AXXAEXXE GROUP INC COM STK (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FNMA PlFNMA PlQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19 shares 19$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ISHARES INC ESCROWISHARES INC ESCROWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15 shares 15$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Grace Therapeutics IncGrace Therapeutics IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20 shares 20$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Kiromic BioPharma Inc Ordin…Kiromic BioPharma Inc Ordinary Sh…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4 shares 4$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
KIWA BIO TECH PRODUCTS GROU…KIWA BIO TECH PRODUCTS GROUP ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares 2,300$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
MAKISM 3D ORDMAKISM 3D ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
AYALA PHARMACEUTICALS ORDAYALA PHARMACEUTICALS ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17 shares 17$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
AMERICAN POWER ORDAMERICAN POWER ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ARGOS THERAPEUTICS ORDARGOS THERAPEUTICS ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares 40$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Marin Software Inc Ordinary…Marin Software Inc Ordinary SharesQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33 shares 33$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
MOTSMOTUS GI HLDGS INC COM PAR $0.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NORTH AMERICAN OIL AND GAS …NORTH AMERICAN OIL AND GAS ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
NPHCNUTRA PHARMA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
Avinger Inc Ordinary SharesAvinger Inc Ordinary SharesQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
BEBIDA BEVERAGE ORDBEBIDA BEVERAGE ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 750 shares 750$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Clearday Inc Ordinary SharesClearday Inc Ordinary SharesQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 230 shares 230$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Cohen & Steers Preferred Se…Cohen & Steers Preferred Securiti…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17 shares 17$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
FUTURE FARM TECHNOLOGIES ORDFUTURE FARM TECHNOLOGIES ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120 shares 120$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Green Cures & Botanical Dis…Green Cures & Botanical Distribut…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,545,000 shares 1,545,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
GUARDION HEALTH SCIENXXXPOS…GUARDION HEALTH SCIENXXXPOSSIBLE …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
HK EBUS ORDHK EBUS ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100 shares 100$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Histogen Inc Ordinary SharesHistogen Inc Ordinary SharesQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7 shares 7$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ICIS MNGMNT ORDICIS MNGMNT ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25 shares 25$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Image Protect Inc Ordinary …Image Protect Inc Ordinary SharesQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
PATIENT ACCESS SOLUTIONS ORDPATIENT ACCESS SOLUTIONS ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
PIONEERDIVERSIFIEHIGHINCOME…PIONEERDIVERSIFIEHIGHINCOME FUND …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 222 shares 222$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
PIONEER FLOATING RATEXXXPEN…PIONEER FLOATING RATEXXXPEND POSS…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 563 shares 563$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
JIVA Technologies Inc.JIVA Technologies Inc.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 350 shares 350$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
RYU APPAREL ORDRYU APPAREL ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40 shares 40$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Top Glove Corporation Bhd A…Top Glove Corporation Bhd ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 600 shares 600$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
TLSSTRANSPORTATION & LOGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TROPICANA ORDTROPICANA ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70 shares 70$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
VERUS INTERNATIONAL ORDVERUS INTERNATIONAL ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Victory Sycamore Establishe…Victory Sycamore Established Valu…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
Vystar Corp Ordinary SharesVystar Corp Ordinary SharesQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WESTERN ASSET MORTGAGE CAP …WESTERN ASSET MORTGAGE CAP ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 0 shares 0$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ESC WOLFSPEEDESC WOLFSPEEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10 shares 10$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
SCNASMART CANNABIS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SOVEREIGN LITHIUM ORDSOVEREIGN LITHIUM ORDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: not reported; 2024Q2: not reported; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDS89,178$6.63Mshares
USIGISHARES TR115,746$6.04Mshares
SPTLSPDR SERIES TRUST138,771$3.74Mshares
SHYISHARES TR28,008$2.32Mshares
HYGISHARES TR25,378$2.06Mshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC40,698$1.79Mshares
IEIISHARES TR10,972$1.31Mshares
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS12,724$1.02Mshares
EMBISHARES TR8,119$773Kshares
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS12,220$732Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST5,654$519Kshares
ROUNDHILLROUNDHILL23,458$128Kshares
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INC69,245$87.2Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002024873-26-000001 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002024873-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000148 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000925 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000502 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667731-25-000202 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002024873-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002024873-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002024873-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002024873-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-05-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set