Skip to content

Mork Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1626494, HEALDSBURG, CA

Mork Capital Management, LLC reported $140,854,503 across 103 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001626494-26-000005

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$141M
Holdings
103
Top 10 weight
21.72%
New
3
Sold out
16

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CROXnew+25,000$2.08M
MOHnew+15,000$2M
FISVnew+35,000$1.95M
ACUadded+10,000$449K
XRXadded+125,000$161K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ALexited-45,000-$2.89M
GOOGLreduced-10,000-$2.88M
MTexited-43,200-$1.97M
MSexited-10,670-$1.89M
MGAreduced-33,670-$1.88M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001626494-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $140,854,503, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$4.11M2.92%0Timeline
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,890 shares; 2025Q2: 34,890 shares; 2025Q3: 34,890 shares; 2025Q4: 34,890 shares; 2026Q1: 34,890 shares 34,890$3.65M2.59%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$3.56M2.53%0Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$3.46M2.46%0Timeline
ACUACME UTD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$3.14M2.23%+10,000Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,300 shares; 2024Q4: 23,300 shares; 2025Q1: 23,300 shares; 2025Q2: 38,300 shares; 2025Q3: 38,300 shares; 2025Q4: 38,300 shares; 2026Q1: 38,300 shares 38,300$2.85M2.03%0Timeline
DINDINE BRANDS GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 95,000 shares; 2026Q1: 95,000 shares 95,000$2.49M1.77%0Timeline
BGCBGC GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.44M1.74%0Timeline
SONSONOCO PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,750 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,130 shares; 2026Q1: 45,130 shares 45,130$2.44M1.73%0Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,100 shares; 2024Q4: 4,100 shares; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: 4,100 shares; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: 4,100 shares; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares 4,100$2.43M1.73%0Timeline
ANAUTONATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$2.15M1.52%0Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,400 shares; 2024Q4: 22,400 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$2.12M1.51%0Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$2.08M1.47%newTimeline
KBHKB HOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$2.07M1.47%0Timeline
TEXTEREX CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$2.07M1.47%0Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,130 shares; 2024Q4: 40,230 shares; 2025Q1: 70,230 shares; 2025Q2: 70,230 shares; 2025Q3: 70,230 shares; 2025Q4: 70,230 shares; 2026Q1: 70,230 shares 70,230$2.02M1.43%0Timeline
ARWARROW ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$2.01M1.43%0Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$2M1.42%newTimeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$1.95M1.39%newTimeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,530 shares; 2026Q1: 44,530 shares 44,530$1.89M1.34%0Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,400 shares; 2024Q4: 73,400 shares; 2025Q1: 73,400 shares; 2025Q2: 73,400 shares; 2025Q3: 73,400 shares; 2025Q4: 73,400 shares; 2026Q1: 73,400 shares 73,400$1.78M1.27%0Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,680 shares; 2024Q4: 36,680 shares; 2025Q1: 36,680 shares; 2025Q2: 86,680 shares; 2025Q3: 86,680 shares; 2025Q4: 86,680 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.77M1.26%-36,680Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,500 shares; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 6,500 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 6,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,500 shares; 2026Q1: 6,500 shares 6,500$1.73M1.23%0Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,600 shares; 2024Q4: 16,600 shares; 2025Q1: 16,600 shares; 2025Q2: 16,600 shares; 2025Q3: 16,600 shares; 2025Q4: 16,600 shares; 2026Q1: 16,600 shares 16,600$1.67M1.19%0Timeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,320 shares; 2026Q1: 28,320 shares 28,320$1.65M1.17%0Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.64M1.17%0Timeline
ABGASBURY AUTOMOTIVE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,200 shares; 2024Q4: 8,200 shares; 2025Q1: 8,200 shares; 2025Q2: 8,200 shares; 2025Q3: 8,200 shares; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares; 2026Q1: 8,200 shares 8,200$1.6M1.14%0Timeline
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,400 shares; 2024Q4: 20,400 shares; 2025Q1: 20,400 shares; 2025Q2: 20,400 shares; 2025Q3: 20,400 shares; 2025Q4: 20,400 shares; 2026Q1: 20,400 shares 20,400$1.53M1.08%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.52M1.08%0Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,410 shares; 2026Q1: 10,410 shares 10,410$1.5M1.07%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,530 shares; 2026Q1: 28,530 shares 28,530$1.47M1.04%0Timeline
BCBRUNSWICK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.46M1.03%0Timeline
MCFTMASTERCRAFT BOAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$1.44M1.02%0Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,600 shares; 2024Q4: 14,600 shares; 2025Q1: 14,600 shares; 2025Q2: 14,600 shares; 2025Q3: 14,600 shares; 2025Q4: 14,600 shares; 2026Q1: 14,600 shares 14,600$1.43M1.01%0Timeline
ESCAESCALADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$1.37M0.98%0Timeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,200 shares; 2024Q4: 130,200 shares; 2025Q1: 130,200 shares; 2025Q2: 130,200 shares; 2025Q3: 130,200 shares; 2025Q4: 130,200 shares; 2026Q1: 130,200 shares 130,200$1.37M0.97%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,720 shares; 2024Q4: 26,720 shares; 2025Q1: 26,720 shares; 2025Q2: 26,720 shares; 2025Q3: 26,720 shares; 2025Q4: 27,030 shares; 2026Q1: 27,030 shares 27,030$1.36M0.96%0Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.35M0.96%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,190 shares; 2024Q4: 14,190 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,900 shares; 2026Q1: 14,900 shares 14,900$1.35M0.96%0Timeline
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,600 shares; 2025Q1: 44,600 shares; 2025Q2: 89,200 shares; 2025Q3: 89,200 shares; 2025Q4: 48,540 shares; 2026Q1: 48,540 shares 48,540$1.34M0.95%0Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,600 shares; 2026Q1: 17,600 shares 17,600$1.33M0.94%0Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,050 shares; 2024Q4: 11,050 shares; 2025Q1: 11,050 shares; 2025Q2: 11,050 shares; 2025Q3: 11,050 shares; 2025Q4: 17,100 shares; 2026Q1: 17,100 shares 17,100$1.31M0.93%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.29M0.91%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,100 shares; 2025Q1: 19,100 shares; 2025Q2: 19,100 shares; 2025Q3: 19,100 shares; 2025Q4: 19,100 shares; 2026Q1: 19,100 shares 19,100$1.26M0.89%0Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,200 shares; 2025Q1: 43,200 shares; 2025Q2: 43,200 shares; 2025Q3: 43,200 shares; 2025Q4: 54,400 shares; 2026Q1: 54,400 shares 54,400$1.26M0.89%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,710 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,020 shares; 2026Q1: 44,020 shares 44,020$1.24M0.88%0Timeline
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,830 shares; 2026Q1: 18,830 shares 18,830$1.23M0.87%0Timeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,600 shares; 2024Q4: 32,600 shares; 2025Q1: 32,600 shares; 2025Q2: 32,600 shares; 2025Q3: 32,600 shares; 2025Q4: 32,600 shares; 2026Q1: 32,600 shares 32,600$1.2M0.85%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,470 shares; 2024Q4: 3,870 shares; 2025Q1: 3,870 shares; 2025Q2: 3,870 shares; 2025Q3: 3,870 shares; 2025Q4: 3,870 shares; 2026Q1: 3,350 shares 3,350$1.18M0.84%-520Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,060 shares; 2026Q1: 19,060 shares 19,060$1.16M0.82%0Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,690 shares; 2026Q1: 16,690 shares 16,690$1.16M0.82%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,620 shares; 2026Q1: 18,620 shares 18,620$1.15M0.82%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.15M0.82%-10,000Timeline
MGAMAGNA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,000 shares; 2024Q4: 36,000 shares; 2025Q1: 36,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,000 shares; 2025Q3: 54,000 shares; 2025Q4: 54,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,330 shares 20,330$1.13M0.81%-33,670Timeline
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,200 shares; 2025Q1: 34,200 shares; 2025Q2: 34,200 shares; 2025Q3: 34,200 shares; 2025Q4: 62,610 shares; 2026Q1: 62,610 shares 62,610$1.13M0.8%0Timeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.13M0.8%0Timeline
STRASTRATEGIC ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,560 shares; 2026Q1: 13,560 shares 13,560$1.12M0.8%0Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,800 shares; 2025Q1: 52,800 shares; 2025Q2: 105,600 shares; 2025Q3: 105,600 shares; 2025Q4: 96,490 shares; 2026Q1: 96,490 shares 96,490$1.12M0.79%0Timeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.12M0.79%0Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,370 shares; 2026Q1: 12,370 shares 12,370$1.11M0.79%0Timeline
IMXIINTERNATIONAL MONEY EXPRESSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$1.11M0.79%0Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,460 shares; 2024Q4: 13,660 shares; 2025Q1: 13,660 shares; 2025Q2: 13,660 shares; 2025Q3: 13,660 shares; 2025Q4: 13,660 shares; 2026Q1: 13,660 shares 13,660$1.1M0.78%0Timeline
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,420 shares; 2026Q1: 42,420 shares 42,420$1.1M0.78%0Timeline
RELLRICHARDSON ELECTRS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.09M0.78%0Timeline
ACIALBERTSONS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 63,750 shares; 2026Q1: 63,750 shares 63,750$1.09M0.77%0Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,900 shares; 2025Q1: 7,900 shares; 2025Q2: 7,900 shares; 2025Q3: 7,900 shares; 2025Q4: 11,040 shares; 2026Q1: 11,040 shares 11,040$1.09M0.77%0Timeline
CNACNA FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,510 shares; 2024Q4: 23,510 shares; 2025Q1: 23,510 shares; 2025Q2: 23,510 shares; 2025Q3: 23,510 shares; 2025Q4: 23,510 shares; 2026Q1: 23,510 shares 23,510$1.08M0.77%0Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,700 shares; 2025Q1: 35,700 shares; 2025Q2: 35,700 shares; 2025Q3: 35,700 shares; 2025Q4: 35,700 shares; 2026Q1: 29,360 shares 29,360$1.07M0.76%-6,340Timeline
COLBCOLUMBIA BKG SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 36,800 shares; 2025Q1: 36,800 shares; 2025Q2: 36,800 shares; 2025Q3: 36,800 shares; 2025Q4: 38,940 shares; 2026Q1: 38,940 shares 38,940$1.07M0.76%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,250 shares; 2026Q1: 20,250 shares 20,250$1.05M0.75%0Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,690 shares; 2024Q4: 12,690 shares; 2025Q1: 12,690 shares; 2025Q2: 12,690 shares; 2025Q3: 12,690 shares; 2025Q4: 16,220 shares; 2026Q1: 16,220 shares 16,220$1.04M0.74%0Timeline
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,630 shares; 2026Q1: 14,630 shares 14,630$1.04M0.74%0Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 39,080 shares; 2026Q1: 39,080 shares 39,080$1.03M0.73%0Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,630 shares; 2026Q1: 13,630 shares 13,630$1.03M0.73%0Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,600 shares; 2025Q1: 32,600 shares; 2025Q2: 32,600 shares; 2025Q3: 32,600 shares; 2025Q4: 45,030 shares; 2026Q1: 45,030 shares 45,030$1.01M0.72%0Timeline
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$1.01M0.72%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares; 2025Q1: 22,500 shares; 2025Q2: 22,500 shares; 2025Q3: 22,500 shares; 2025Q4: 22,500 shares; 2026Q1: 13,960 shares 13,960$1M0.71%-8,540Timeline
AOSLALPHA & OMEGA SEMICONDUCTORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 45,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$997K0.71%0Timeline
CRD-ACRAWFORD & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$997K0.71%0Timeline
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,360 shares; 2026Q1: 5,360 shares 5,360$969K0.69%0Timeline
SLVMSYLVAMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,780 shares; 2026Q1: 22,780 shares 22,780$962K0.68%0Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,610 shares; 2026Q1: 10,610 shares 10,610$956K0.68%0Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,250 shares; 2026Q1: 22,250 shares 22,250$945K0.67%0Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,500 shares; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: 8,500 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 8,870 shares; 2026Q1: 8,870 shares 8,870$938K0.67%0Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,010 shares; 2024Q4: 33,010 shares; 2025Q1: 33,010 shares; 2025Q2: 33,010 shares; 2025Q3: 33,010 shares; 2025Q4: 48,030 shares; 2026Q1: 48,030 shares 48,030$923K0.66%0Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,100 shares; 2025Q1: 11,100 shares; 2025Q2: 11,100 shares; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares; 2025Q4: 17,060 shares; 2026Q1: 17,060 shares 17,060$914K0.65%0Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,790 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$873K0.62%0Timeline
MLKNMILLERKNOLL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,560 shares; 2026Q1: 59,560 shares 59,560$861K0.61%0Timeline
HOFTHOOKER FURNISHINGS CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$773K0.55%0Timeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,200 shares; 2024Q4: 60,200 shares; 2025Q1: 60,200 shares; 2025Q2: 60,200 shares; 2025Q3: 60,200 shares; 2025Q4: 60,200 shares; 2026Q1: 60,200 shares 60,200$757K0.54%0Timeline
GPRKGEOPARK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$665K0.47%0Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,000 shares; 2024Q4: 90,000 shares; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares 90,000$622K0.44%0Timeline
SGASAGA COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$585K0.42%0Timeline
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$577K0.41%0Timeline
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$539K0.38%0Timeline
CALCALERES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$527K0.37%0Timeline
SHOESHOE STA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,000 shares; 2024Q4: 32,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,000 shares; 2025Q4: 32,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares 32,000$499K0.35%0Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 375,000 shares 375,000$484K0.34%+125,000Timeline
ENRENERGIZER HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,460 shares; 2024Q4: 28,260 shares; 2025Q1: 28,260 shares; 2025Q2: 28,260 shares; 2025Q3: 28,260 shares; 2025Q4: 28,260 shares; 2026Q1: 28,260 shares 28,260$464K0.33%0Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$300K0.21%0Timeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,140 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$270K0.19%0Timeline
AMCXAMC GLOBAL MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$238K0.17%0Timeline
RILYBRC GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$183K0.13%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ALAIR LEASE CORP45,000$2.89Mshares
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURG43,200$1.97Mshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY10,670$1.89Mshares
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO30,000$1.62Mshares
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLC20,300$1.6Mshares
HASHASBRO INC17,600$1.44Mshares
FFORD MTR CO99,700$1.31Mshares
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEW58,200$1.21Mshares
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY17,400$1.17Mshares
ADTADT INC DEL143,500$1.16Mshares
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INC48,400$1.16Mshares
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORP35,300$1.15Mshares
AESAES CORP78,400$1.12Mshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION6,970$1.06Mshares
HBBHAMILTON BEACH BRANDS HLDG C60,000$987Kshares
DENNDENNY'S CORP145,000$902Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001626494-26-000005 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set