Skip to content

MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1448574, NEW YORK, NY

MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP reported $6,947,333,666 across 666 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 20.54% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001448574-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$6.95B
Holdings
666
Top 10 weight
20.54%
New
270
Sold out
222

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RSPadded+1,186,558$227M
GOOGLadded+313,228$98M
AMZNadded+241,509$55.7M
PLDnew+390,880$49.9M
TDYnew+81,482$41.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MDYexited-340,000-$203M
MSFTreduced-347,092-$168M
NFLXexited-59,744-$71.6M
RBLXexited-507,761-$70.3M
FCXreduced-1,350,000-$68.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001448574-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,906,223,726, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TLNCWTALON CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,999 shares 199,999$118K<0.01%newTimeline
EQV VENTURES AC CORP. IIEQV VENTURES AC CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 333,333 shares 333,333$117K<0.01%new
RACWSRITHM ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 166,666 shares; 2025Q3: 166,666 shares; 2025Q4: 166,666 shares 166,666$114K<0.01%0Timeline
LEGATO MERGER CORP IIILEGATO MERGER CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,000 shares; 2024Q4: 275,000 shares; 2025Q1: 275,000 shares; 2025Q2: 275,000 shares; 2025Q3: 275,000 shares; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares 275,000$113K<0.01%0
SOCAWSOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares 375,000$105K<0.01%newTimeline
DMIIRDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 750,000 shares 750,000$105K<0.01%newTimeline
BRRWWSILVIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$105K<0.01%newTimeline
PYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.PYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$100K<0.01%new
OYSEROYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares 500,000$100K<0.01%0Timeline
TVACWTEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$90K<0.01%0Timeline
XRPNWARMADA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$89K<0.01%0Timeline
INCRINTERCURE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 97,273 shares; 2025Q1: 97,273 shares; 2025Q2: 97,273 shares; 2025Q3: 97,273 shares; 2025Q4: 97,273 shares 97,273$88.5K<0.01%0Timeline
RNGTWRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares 275,000$88K<0.01%newTimeline
HVIIRHENNESSY CAP INVT CORP VIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$83.7K<0.01%0Timeline
RTACWRENATUS TACTICAL ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$81.3K<0.01%0Timeline
ANSCWAGRICULTURE & NAT SOL ACQ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$80K<0.01%0Timeline
CNCKCOINCHECK GROUP NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$75.6K<0.01%0Timeline
SDHIRSIDDHI ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares 300,000$75K<0.01%0Timeline
OACCWOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 105,000 shares; 2025Q3: 105,000 shares; 2025Q4: 105,000 shares 105,000$74.5K<0.01%0Timeline
OTGAWOTG ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares 225,000$72K<0.01%newTimeline
DAICCID HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 156,667 shares; 2025Q4: 156,667 shares 156,667$70.3K<0.01%0Timeline
ALDFWALDEL FINL II INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$68.8K<0.01%0Timeline
BDCIWBTC DEV CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$68K<0.01%newTimeline
LATAWGALATA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 166,666 shares 166,666$66.7K<0.01%newTimeline
KFIIRK&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares 500,000$65K<0.01%0Timeline
BLZRWTRAILBLAZER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 133,334 shares 133,334$64K<0.01%newTimeline
LWACWLIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares 225,000$60.8K<0.01%0Timeline
DRDBWROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$60K<0.01%0Timeline
FERARFIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$60K<0.01%0Timeline
DRTSWALPHA TAU MEDICAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,000 shares; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares 175,000$59.5K<0.01%0Timeline
IPCXRINFLECTION PT ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$56.7K<0.01%0Timeline
NHICWNEWHOLD INVT CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$56.3K<0.01%0Timeline
GSHRWGESHER ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$56.2K<0.01%0Timeline
PCAPWPROCAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$55.7K<0.01%0Timeline
APXTWAPEX TREAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$55.5K<0.01%newTimeline
HVMCWHIGHVIEW MERGER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$54.1K<0.01%newTimeline
SVACWSPRING VY ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,333 shares 83,333$51.9K<0.01%newTimeline
NPACWNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$50.5K<0.01%0Timeline
PEWWSGRABAGUN DIGITAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 133,333 shares; 2025Q4: 133,333 shares 133,333$50K<0.01%0Timeline
NET POWER INCNET POWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$50K<0.01%0
APADRA PARADISE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$50K<0.01%newTimeline
CRAQRCAL REDWOOD ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$48.6K<0.01%0Timeline
MLACRMOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$48K<0.01%0Timeline
MDAIWSPECTRAL AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$45K<0.01%0Timeline
EVOXWEVOLUTION GLOBAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$44K<0.01%newTimeline
VLOSWVELOS ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$43.8K<0.01%0Timeline
VIKING ACQUISITION CORP IVIKING ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 99,999 shares 99,999$42K<0.01%new
SVCCWSTELLAR V CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$41.2K<0.01%0Timeline
BNAIBRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares 17,500$40.6K<0.01%newTimeline
RANGRRANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares 90,000$40.5K<0.01%0Timeline
CHECWCHENGHE ACQUISITION III COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$40K<0.01%newTimeline
RICE ACQUISITION CORP 3RICE ACQUISITION CORP 3Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$40K<0.01%new
WENNWWEN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$38.8K<0.01%0Timeline
EGHAREGH ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$37.5K<0.01%0Timeline
AXINRAXIOM INTELLIGENCE AC CORP 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares 175,000$36.8K<0.01%0Timeline
ONCHW1RT ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,500 shares 62,500$36.3K<0.01%newTimeline
SOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORPSOULPOWER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$35K<0.01%0
CCIIWCOHEN CIRCLE ACQUISIT CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$35K<0.01%0Timeline
DYORWINSIGHT DIGITAL PARTNERS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$33K<0.01%newTimeline
PACHWPIONEER ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$32.5K<0.01%0Timeline
ALVOWALVOTECHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$32.5K<0.01%0Timeline
RAAQWREAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$32.3K<0.01%0Timeline
EQV VENTURES ACQUISITION COREQV VENTURES ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,666 shares; 2025Q2: 66,666 shares; 2025Q3: 66,666 shares; 2025Q4: 66,666 shares 66,666$32K<0.01%0
SZZLRSIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP. IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$32K<0.01%0Timeline
BGLWWBLUE GOLD LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$31.6K<0.01%0Timeline
SPKLWSPARK I ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$31.5K<0.01%0Timeline
DAAQWDIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$30K<0.01%0Timeline
LKSPRLAKE SUPERIOR ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$29.2K<0.01%newTimeline
RDAGWREPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$29K<0.01%0Timeline
POLEWANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$28.9K<0.01%0Timeline
GPATWGP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$27K<0.01%0Timeline
KOYNWCSLM DIGITA ASSET ACQ CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$26.2K<0.01%newTimeline
SESCWSES AI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,333 shares; 2024Q4: 133,333 shares; 2025Q1: 133,333 shares; 2025Q2: 133,333 shares; 2025Q3: 133,333 shares; 2025Q4: 133,333 shares 133,333$25.3K<0.01%0Timeline
NTWOWNEWBURY STR II ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$25.1K<0.01%0Timeline
MBVIWM3-BRIGADE ACQUISITION VI COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 66,667 shares 66,667$24.7K<0.01%newTimeline
TDWDRTAILWIND 2.0 ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$24.6K<0.01%newTimeline
SILVERBOX CORP IVSILVERBOX CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 83,333 shares; 2025Q2: 83,333 shares; 2025Q3: 83,333 shares; 2025Q4: 83,333 shares 83,333$23.3K<0.01%0
GRAF GLOBAL CORPGRAF GLOBAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,000 shares; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$22.6K<0.01%0
CCAQWCOLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$22.5K<0.01%0Timeline
OBAWWOXLEY BRIDGE ACQ LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$22K<0.01%0Timeline
CNCKWCOINCHECK GROUP NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$20K<0.01%0Timeline
BAERWBRIDGER AEROSPACE GRP HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$19.9K<0.01%0Timeline
DNMXWDYNAMIX CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$17.9K<0.01%newTimeline
FACTWFACT II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$17.5K<0.01%0Timeline
SATLWSATELLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 66,666 shares; 2025Q3: 66,666 shares; 2025Q4: 66,666 shares 66,666$17K<0.01%0Timeline
MCGAWYORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 33,333 shares; 2025Q4: 33,333 shares 33,333$16.7K<0.01%0Timeline
HCMAWHCM III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,334 shares 33,334$16.7K<0.01%newTimeline
LPBBWLAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$15.8K<0.01%0Timeline
SPWRSUNPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$15.7K<0.01%0Timeline
LIVEWIRE GROUP INCLIVEWIRE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$15.7K<0.01%0
TDACWTRANSLATIONAL DEV ACQUISITIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$15.5K<0.01%0Timeline
FIGXWFIGX CAP ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$13.7K<0.01%0Timeline
LAFARLAFAYETTE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$13.5K<0.01%newTimeline
MKLYRMCKINLEY ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares 100,000$13K<0.01%newTimeline
TAVIRTAVIA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$11.5K<0.01%0Timeline
BNAIWBRAND ENGAGEMENT NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,333 shares; 2024Q4: 233,333 shares; 2025Q1: 233,333 shares; 2025Q2: 233,333 shares; 2025Q3: 233,333 shares; 2025Q4: 233,333 shares 233,333$10.2K<0.01%0Timeline
PLMKWPLUM ACQUISITION CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares; 2025Q4: 37,500 shares 37,500$10.1K<0.01%0Timeline
MNYWWMONEYHERO LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,333 shares; 2024Q4: 233,333 shares; 2025Q1: 233,333 shares; 2025Q2: 233,333 shares; 2025Q3: 233,333 shares; 2025Q4: 233,333 shares 233,333$9.99K<0.01%0Timeline
GCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCGCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$9.41K<0.01%0
DAICWCID HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 87,500 shares; 2025Q3: 87,500 shares; 2025Q4: 87,500 shares 87,500$7.01K<0.01%0Timeline
ECXWWECARX HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$6.76K<0.01%0Timeline
COCHWENVOY MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,666 shares; 2024Q4: 166,666 shares; 2025Q1: 166,666 shares; 2025Q2: 166,666 shares; 2025Q3: 166,666 shares; 2025Q4: 166,666 shares 166,666$6.48K<0.01%0Timeline
SPWRWSUNPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,000 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$6K<0.01%0Timeline
SDSTWSTARDUST PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,333 shares; 2024Q4: 58,333 shares; 2025Q1: 58,333 shares; 2025Q2: 58,333 shares; 2025Q3: 58,333 shares; 2025Q4: 58,333 shares 58,333$5.83K<0.01%0Timeline
MELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IMELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,500 shares; 2024Q4: 37,500 shares; 2025Q1: 37,500 shares; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares; 2025Q4: 37,500 shares 37,500$5.25K<0.01%0
ZEOWWZEO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$4.45K<0.01%0Timeline
LIMNWLIMINATUS PHARMA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$4.38K<0.01%0Timeline
PARAWBANZAI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.8K<0.01%0Timeline
PERFECT CORPPERFECT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,500 shares; 2024Q4: 112,500 shares; 2025Q1: 112,500 shares; 2025Q2: 112,500 shares; 2025Q3: 112,500 shares; 2025Q4: 112,500 shares 112,500$2.26K<0.01%0
GGROWGOGORO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$2.2K<0.01%0Timeline
LANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITELANVIN GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.98K<0.01%0
PIIIWP3 HEALTH PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,333 shares; 2024Q4: 133,333 shares; 2025Q1: 133,333 shares; 2025Q2: 133,333 shares; 2025Q3: 133,333 shares; 2025Q4: 133,333 shares 133,333$1.33K<0.01%0Timeline
SMXWWSMX SEC MATTERS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.19K<0.01%-50,000Timeline
ALURWALLURION TECHNOLOGIES INC WT PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,562 shares; 2024Q4: 76,562 shares; 2025Q1: 76,562 shares; 2025Q2: 76,562 shares; 2025Q3: 76,562 shares; 2025Q4: 76,562 shares 76,562$1.17K<0.01%0Timeline
SWVLWSWVL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,333 shares; 2024Q4: 83,333 shares; 2025Q1: 83,333 shares; 2025Q2: 83,333 shares; 2025Q3: 83,333 shares; 2025Q4: 83,333 shares 83,333$825<0.01%0Timeline
CHENGHE ACQUISITION II COCHENGHE ACQUISITION II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T COMcall1,500,000$287Mnew
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall3,250,000$283M+2,250,000
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput431,400$265M+381,400
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput2,650,000$231Mnew
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput268,700$183M-697,800
IWMISHARES TR SHSput520,100$128M-429,600
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall150,000$102Mnew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall220,000$87.2M+120,000
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall1,300,000$71.1Mnew
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall1,000,000$54.8Mnew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMput702,400$45.2Mnew
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC COMcall203,700$39.7Mnew
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall1,105,800$37.7M+1,080,800
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall800,000$35.8Mnew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall128,400$29.6M-262,400
WWDWOODWARD INC Stockput68,200$20.6Mnew
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORP Stockcall203,700$16.5Mnew
PFEPFIZER INC COMcall500,000$12.4Mnew
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall300,000$9.53M-450,000
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN COMcall403,300$9.28Mnew
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLC Stockcall423,700$8.79M+84,200
SNSHARKNINJA INC Stockput75,000$8.39Mnew
ARKKARK ETF TR INNOVATION ETFput100,000$7.69Mnew
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INC COMput100,000$7.53Mnew
BABOEING CO COMput34,200$7.43Mnew
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput100,000$7.16Mnew
WINGWINGSTOP INC Stockput30,000$7.15Mnew
KBESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP BANKcall110,000$6.68Mnew
ORCLORACLE CORP COMcall33,000$6.43Mnew
FFORD MTR CO Stockcall362,900$4.76Mnew
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS IN Stockput150,000$3.96Mnew
VXXBARCLAYS BANK PLC IPATH S&P 500 SHput100,000$2.65Mnew
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC Stockcall35,000$2.43Mnew
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall20,000$2.41Mnew
WULFTERAWULF INC COMcall200,000$2.3Mnew
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC COM NEWput175,000$1.77Mnew
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockput60,000$1.73Mnew
EAFGRAFTECH INTL LTD SR NT Stockcall48,380$750K-435,420
BITFBITFARMS LTD Common Stockcall200,000$470Knew
LEGLEGGETT & PLATT INC COMcall35,000$385Knew
TET1 ENERGY INC Stockcall50,000$334Knew
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INC CL Bcall100,000$323Knew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP NOTE 1.125% 8/1principal29,500,000$33.7Mnew
TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal32,945,000$33.3Mnew
Q2 HLDGS INCQ2 HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750% 6/0principal31,586,000$32.2Mnew
TRANSOCEAN INCTRANSOCEAN INC DEB 4.625% 9/3principal20,000,000$27.5Mnew
ZIFF DAVIS INCZIFF DAVIS INC DEBT 3.625% 3/0principal27,500,000$27Mnew
ALLIANT ENERGY CORPALLIANT ENERGY CORP NOTE 3.875% 3/1principal17,500,000$18.2Mnew
VAIL RESORTS INCVAIL RESORTS INC NOTE 1/0principal12,200,000$12.2M0
GLADSTONE CAP CORPGLADSTONE CAP CORP NOTE 5.875%10/0principal6,340,000$6.18M-660,000

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 222. All 222

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40340,000$203Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP251,300$130Mcall
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR181,400$109Mcall
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC125,600$92.2Mcall
NFLXNETFLIX INC.59,744$71.6Mshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP507,761$70.3Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC1,567,700$61.5Mcall
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD320,900$57.4Mcall
HYGISHARES TR700,000$56.8Mput
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTD307,120$53.4Mshares
UNMUNUM GROUP658,912$51.3Mshares
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INC362,900$50.6Mcall
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC146,932$49.6Mshares
TLTISHARES TR553,858$49.5Mshares
FXIISHARES TR1,200,000$49.4Mcall
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO145,184$45Mshares
KKRKKR & CO INC335,040$43.5Mshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC54,400$43.3Mput
CGCARLYLE GROUP INC670,080$42Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC272,000$38.9Mput
EMBISHARES TR374,000$35.6Mshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR800,000$33.9Mcall
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC271,600$32.9Mcall
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP94,929$31.2Mshares
CCJCAMECO CORP362,900$30.4Mcall
BABOEING CO135,800$29.3Mcall
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC30,444,000$29.2Mprincipal
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST200,000$26.4Mput
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC1,368,401$26Mshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP99,447$23.5Mshares
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN177,400$23.5Mput
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC167,520$22.9Mshares
SAIASAIA INC67,901$20.3Mshares
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INC17,649,000$19.9Mprincipal
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION100,000$18.7Mput
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION100,000$18.7Mcall
ETNEATON CORP PLC47,206$17.7Mshares
ATIATI INC211,002$17.2Mshares
AMRZAMRIZE LTD339,510$16.5Mshares
CNMCORE & MAIN INC305,560$16.4Mshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI54,322$16.1Mshares
IWMISHARES TR66,400$16.1Mcall
KBRKBR INC339,511$16.1Mshares
BCSSUBAIN CAP GSS INVT CORP1,500,000$15.1Mshares
AAONAAON INC149,385$14Mshares
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR100,000$13.9Mput
ABBVABBVIE INC60,000$13.9Mshares
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION611,117$13.5Mshares
TGTTARGET CORP150,000$13.5Mcall
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD335,040$13Mshares
INFQINFLEQTION INC1,000,000$12.9Mshares
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INC67,901$12.7Mshares
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTD440,676$12.6Mshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC111,560$12.4Mshares
RGLDROYAL GOLD INC61,138$12.3Mshares
MMM3M CO74,692$11.6Mshares
FLRFLUOR CORP251,280$10.6Mshares
RACEFERRARI N V21,196$10.2Mshares
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP132,498$10.1Mshares
EVACUEQV VENTURES AC CORP. II1,000,000$10Mshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC90,000$9.99Mput
ALLEALLEGION PLC55,832$9.9Mshares
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC8,500,000$9.47Mprincipal
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS CO163,348$9.36Mshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC340,000$8.98Mput
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW725,800$8.85Mcall
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP8,861,000$8.84Mprincipal
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC105,426$8.71Mshares
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC24,867$8.69Mshares
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INC450,000$8.52Mcall
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW665,300$8.12Mput
ORCLORACLE CORP28,726$8.08Mshares
RKTROCKET COS INC408,000$7.91Mput
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC48,300$7.86Mshares
CSTMCONSTELLIUM SE509,300$7.58Mcall
SOCAUSOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQU CORP750,000$7.57Mshares
DMIIUDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II CO750,000$7.46Mshares
DISH NETWORK CORPORATIONDISH NETWORK CORPORATION7,475,000$7.4Mprincipal
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC50,000$7.09Mput
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC75,000$7.08Mput
FCRSUFUTURECREST ACQUISITION CORP650,000$6.89Mshares
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORP52,636$6.39Mshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP12,459$6.22Mshares
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTD688,592$6.16Mshares
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP19,856$6.16Mshares
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORP304,177$6.15Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC88,400$6.06Mshares
TLNCUTALON CAP CORP600,000$6.03Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP52,500$5.92Mput
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC232,243$5.85Mshares
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC150,000$5.79Mshares
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC150,000$5.79Mput
GEGE AEROSPACE18,519$5.57Mshares
PINNACLE WEST CAP CORPPINNACLE WEST CAP CORP5,000,000$5.4Mprincipal
ALLYALLY FINL INC136,000$5.33Mcall
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I70,376$5.29Mshares
VALEVALE S A483,800$5.25Mcall
DQDAQO NEW ENERGY CORP181,400$5.1Mcall
PAIIUPYROPHYTE ACQUISITION CORP.500,000$5.07Mshares
ATAIBECKLEY INCATAIBECKLEY INC952,380$5.04Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001448574-26-000001 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set