Skip to content

Mondrian Investment Partners LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1317724, LONDON, United Kingdom

Mondrian Investment Partners LTD reported $6,482,812,692 across 111 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-30. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.16% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001317724-26-000011

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$6.48B
Holdings
111
Top 10 weight
47.16%
New
21
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
YUMCadded+551,544$176M
DDnew+779,498$106M
MSFTadded+97,807$36.5M
LHXadded+91,509$26.6M
EMRnew+178,784$25.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HMCreduced-4,169,075-$113M
DDexited-2,362,377-$108M
KVUEreduced-5,611,764-$107M
SYYreduced-922,503-$77.1M
TXNreduced-249,755-$74.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001317724-26-000011, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $6,482,812,692, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,191,213 shares; 2024Q4: 2,700,246 shares; 2025Q1: 2,351,202 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,705,232 shares; 2025Q4: 7,854,198 shares; 2026Q1: 2,357,499 shares; 2026Q2: 2,909,043 shares 2,909,043$930M14.34%+551,544Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,961,615 shares; 2024Q4: 72,734,284 shares; 2025Q1: 66,050,307 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 62,776,150 shares; 2025Q4: 55,986,442 shares; 2026Q1: 51,869,580 shares; 2026Q2: 49,945,225 shares 49,945,225$291M4.49%-1,924,355Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 44,468,407 shares; 2024Q4: 43,507,371 shares; 2025Q1: 38,115,296 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 26,989,068 shares; 2025Q4: 24,614,574 shares; 2026Q1: 22,332,642 shares; 2026Q2: 19,385,394 shares 19,385,394$268M4.13%-2,947,248Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,964,380 shares; 2024Q4: 5,838,384 shares; 2025Q1: 5,821,273 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,837,246 shares; 2025Q4: 5,806,938 shares; 2026Q1: 4,987,393 shares; 2026Q2: 4,910,830 shares 4,910,830$257M3.97%-76,563Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,212,476 shares; 2024Q4: 10,138,119 shares; 2025Q1: 9,854,963 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 9,573,550 shares; 2025Q4: 8,684,097 shares; 2026Q1: 11,975,861 shares; 2026Q2: 12,272,937 shares 12,272,937$245M3.79%+297,076Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,478,667 shares; 2024Q4: 3,453,122 shares; 2025Q1: 3,442,690 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,638,606 shares; 2025Q4: 4,495,348 shares; 2026Q1: 5,040,065 shares; 2026Q2: 5,522,564 shares 5,522,564$236M3.63%+482,499Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,406,024 shares; 2024Q4: 4,686,665 shares; 2025Q1: 5,461,619 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,185,605 shares; 2025Q4: 3,745,088 shares; 2026Q1: 3,708,963 shares; 2026Q2: 3,682,956 shares 3,682,956$227M3.51%-26,007Timeline
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,894,407 shares; 2024Q4: 7,135,066 shares; 2025Q1: 7,111,484 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7,906,426 shares; 2025Q4: 7,893,228 shares; 2026Q1: 7,797,122 shares; 2026Q2: 8,067,528 shares 8,067,528$219M3.38%+270,406Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,509 shares; 2024Q4: 689,888 shares; 2025Q1: 839,179 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 803,760 shares; 2025Q4: 640,124 shares; 2026Q1: 586,967 shares; 2026Q2: 537,213 shares 537,213$192M2.96%-49,754Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 292,399 shares; 2024Q4: 286,174 shares; 2025Q1: 289,503 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 278,097 shares; 2025Q4: 280,261 shares; 2026Q1: 416,425 shares; 2026Q2: 514,232 shares 514,232$192M2.96%+97,807Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,154,467 shares; 2025Q1: 1,433,392 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,648,317 shares; 2025Q4: 1,610,232 shares; 2026Q1: 1,581,527 shares; 2026Q2: 1,473,945 shares 1,473,945$189M2.92%-107,582Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 87,149 shares; 2025Q1: 214,506 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 304,345 shares; 2025Q4: 297,732 shares; 2026Q1: 319,001 shares; 2026Q2: 346,262 shares 346,262$174M2.68%+27,261Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,849,846 shares; 2024Q4: 1,987,931 shares; 2025Q1: 1,868,430 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,771,276 shares; 2025Q4: 1,745,422 shares; 2026Q1: 1,717,378 shares; 2026Q2: 1,858,141 shares 1,858,141$171M2.64%+140,763Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 232,084 shares; 2024Q4: 229,711 shares; 2025Q1: 227,338 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 306,712 shares; 2025Q4: 300,352 shares; 2026Q1: 345,770 shares; 2026Q2: 370,657 shares 370,657$154M2.38%+24,887Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 708,118 shares; 2024Q4: 749,188 shares; 2025Q1: 754,199 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 727,253 shares; 2025Q4: 838,854 shares; 2026Q1: 765,085 shares; 2026Q2: 515,330 shares 515,330$154M2.37%-249,755Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,855,508 shares; 2024Q4: 4,908,202 shares; 2025Q1: 4,900,272 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,671,755 shares; 2025Q4: 4,638,498 shares; 2026Q1: 4,599,385 shares; 2026Q2: 4,081,768 shares 4,081,768$151M2.33%-517,617Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,614,392 shares; 2024Q4: 9,346,453 shares; 2025Q1: 9,255,391 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,092,621 shares; 2025Q4: 12,655,094 shares; 2026Q1: 11,104,808 shares; 2026Q2: 8,977,218 shares 8,977,218$145M2.24%-2,127,590Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 645,774 shares; 2024Q4: 840,390 shares; 2025Q1: 807,273 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 979,227 shares; 2025Q4: 958,644 shares; 2026Q1: 943,612 shares; 2026Q2: 1,033,598 shares 1,033,598$140M2.16%+89,986Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,373,334 shares; 2024Q4: 11,754,809 shares; 2025Q1: 11,569,197 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 11,374,935 shares; 2025Q4: 11,419,957 shares; 2026Q1: 9,968,420 shares; 2026Q2: 9,252,093 shares 9,252,093$139M2.15%-716,327Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,067,960 shares; 2024Q4: 1,051,756 shares; 2025Q1: 1,037,790 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,086,681 shares; 2025Q4: 1,056,809 shares; 2026Q1: 1,014,669 shares; 2026Q2: 1,144,955 shares 1,144,955$138M2.14%+130,286Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,907 shares; 2025Q1: 33,153 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,620,338 shares; 2025Q4: 2,175,401 shares; 2026Q1: 2,140,103 shares; 2026Q2: 2,414,918 shares 2,414,918$138M2.12%+274,815Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,674,056 shares; 2024Q4: 1,663,880 shares; 2025Q1: 1,655,018 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,623,967 shares; 2025Q4: 1,616,126 shares; 2026Q1: 1,610,398 shares; 2026Q2: 1,617,230 shares 1,617,230$125M1.93%+6,832Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 296,468 shares; 2024Q4: 225,272 shares; 2025Q1: 206,808 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 186,300 shares; 2025Q4: 185,471 shares; 2026Q1: 182,036 shares; 2026Q2: 209,858 shares 209,858$118M1.82%+27,822Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 567,069 shares; 2024Q4: 693,175 shares; 2025Q1: 762,624 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 809,064 shares; 2025Q4: 792,038 shares; 2026Q1: 779,177 shares; 2026Q2: 755,141 shares 755,141$106M1.64%-24,036Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 779,498 shares 779,498$106M1.63%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,705 shares; 2024Q4: 20,722 shares; 2025Q1: 20,722 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 544,196 shares; 2025Q4: 554,989 shares; 2026Q1: 605,650 shares; 2026Q2: 664,545 shares 664,545$104M1.61%+58,895Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,384,665 shares; 2024Q4: 1,887,772 shares; 2025Q1: 2,055,004 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,651,134 shares; 2025Q4: 1,282,027 shares; 2026Q1: 1,258,730 shares; 2026Q2: 1,245,361 shares 1,245,361$103M1.59%-13,369Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 747,830 shares; 2024Q4: 734,358 shares; 2025Q1: 725,095 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 680,989 shares; 2025Q4: 661,215 shares; 2026Q1: 647,827 shares; 2026Q2: 621,038 shares 621,038$84.9M1.31%-26,789Timeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,029 shares; 2025Q1: 78,074 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 83,095 shares; 2025Q4: 92,219 shares; 2026Q1: 614,358 shares; 2026Q2: 652,660 shares 652,660$79.9M1.23%+38,302Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,221,246 shares; 2024Q4: 1,043,444 shares; 2025Q1: 1,057,182 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 959,018 shares; 2025Q4: 1,365,044 shares; 2026Q1: 2,340,619 shares; 2026Q2: 3,027,118 shares 3,027,118$78.2M1.21%+686,499Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 384,212 shares; 2024Q4: 370,006 shares; 2025Q1: 363,544 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 268,567 shares; 2025Q4: 200,687 shares; 2026Q1: 171,286 shares; 2026Q2: 262,795 shares 262,795$76.4M1.18%+91,509Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,699,504 shares; 2025Q1: 1,874,125 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,727,437 shares; 2025Q4: 1,850,829 shares; 2026Q1: 1,825,514 shares; 2026Q2: 903,011 shares 903,011$75.5M1.16%-922,503Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 659,201 shares; 2025Q4: 634,712 shares; 2026Q1: 627,495 shares; 2026Q2: 546,759 shares 546,759$74M1.14%-80,736Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 772,664 shares; 2026Q1: 979,542 shares; 2026Q2: 1,198,040 shares 1,198,040$58.8M0.91%+218,498Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 228,938 shares; 2024Q4: 62,911 shares; 2025Q1: 243,915 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 357,376 shares; 2025Q4: 831,595 shares; 2026Q1: 874,962 shares; 2026Q2: 560,248 shares 560,248$58.2M0.9%-314,714Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,548,648 shares; 2026Q1: 7,397,162 shares; 2026Q2: 6,807,609 shares 6,807,609$55.3M0.85%-589,553Timeline
NNNNNN REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,869,855 shares; 2024Q4: 1,835,889 shares; 2025Q1: 1,811,191 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,851,387 shares; 2025Q4: 1,796,183 shares; 2026Q1: 1,766,273 shares; 2026Q2: 1,123,643 shares 1,123,643$52.3M0.81%-642,630Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,800,032 shares; 2024Q4: 129,158 shares; 2025Q1: 129,158 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,908,302 shares; 2025Q4: 4,736,853 shares; 2026Q1: 4,806,490 shares; 2026Q2: 4,863,247 shares 4,863,247$51M0.79%+56,757Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,988,956 shares; 2025Q4: 848,733 shares; 2026Q1: 1,092,432 shares; 2026Q2: 1,318,821 shares 1,318,821$48.4M0.75%+226,389Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 739,301 shares; 2024Q4: 339,799 shares; 2025Q1: 335,675 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 282,969 shares; 2025Q4: 279,667 shares; 2026Q1: 64,620 shares; 2026Q2: 88,581 shares 88,581$42.3M0.65%+23,961Timeline
KTKT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,121,469 shares; 2024Q4: 2,084,225 shares; 2025Q1: 2,039,513 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,658,616 shares; 2025Q4: 2,952,092 shares; 2026Q1: 2,663,200 shares; 2026Q2: 2,442,234 shares 2,442,234$42.2M0.65%-220,966Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 681,089 shares; 2024Q4: 504,651 shares; 2025Q1: 491,483 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 293,719 shares; 2025Q4: 251,379 shares; 2026Q1: 98,773 shares; 2026Q2: 90,935 shares 90,935$35.4M0.55%-7,838Timeline
KSPIKASPI KZ JSCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 176,131 shares; 2024Q4: 242,415 shares; 2025Q1: 240,051 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 420,146 shares; 2025Q4: 491,346 shares; 2026Q1: 432,689 shares; 2026Q2: 396,336 shares 396,336$34.3M0.53%-36,353Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 521,040 shares; 2024Q4: 106,140 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 94,932 shares; 2025Q4: 113,464 shares; 2026Q1: 109,856 shares; 2026Q2: 134,841 shares 134,841$32.1M0.5%+24,985Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 178,784 shares 178,784$25.6M0.39%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,926 shares; 2026Q2: 251,708 shares 251,708$18.1M0.28%+244,782Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 285,731 shares; 2024Q4: 357,645 shares; 2025Q1: 507,751 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 51,277 shares; 2025Q4: 9,193 shares; 2026Q1: 8,996 shares; 2026Q2: 8,996 shares 8,996$10.4M0.16%0Timeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 730,173 shares; 2026Q1: 37,378 shares; 2026Q2: 37,378 shares 37,378$6.1M0.09%0Timeline
PUKPRUDENTIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,394 shares; 2026Q1: 44,276 shares; 2026Q2: 102,721 shares 102,721$2.75M0.04%+58,445Timeline
KSAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 595,070 shares; 2024Q4: 679,541 shares; 2025Q1: 679,683 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 818,711 shares; 2025Q4: 819,639 shares; 2026Q1: 112,251 shares; 2026Q2: 55,845 shares 55,845$2.08M0.03%-56,406Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,176 shares; 2024Q4: 34,059 shares; 2025Q1: 31,393 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 26,973 shares; 2025Q4: 27,576 shares; 2026Q1: 29,153 shares; 2026Q2: 27,101 shares 27,101$1.96M0.03%-2,052Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,018 shares; 2024Q4: 3,919 shares; 2025Q1: 3,617 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,660 shares; 2025Q4: 4,472 shares; 2026Q1: 4,731 shares; 2026Q2: 4,575 shares 4,575$1.72M0.03%-156Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 481,726 shares; 2024Q4: 7,641 shares; 2025Q1: 5,159 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,296 shares; 2025Q4: 8,687 shares; 2026Q1: 9,680 shares; 2026Q2: 10,043 shares 10,043$1.64M0.03%+363Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 244,010 shares; 2024Q4: 187,243 shares; 2025Q1: 187,662 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 232,522 shares; 2025Q4: 29,918 shares; 2026Q1: 11,985 shares; 2026Q2: 23,040 shares 23,040$1.64M0.03%+11,055Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,531,995 shares; 2024Q4: 5,319,087 shares; 2025Q1: 4,471,693 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,884,095 shares; 2025Q4: 5,773,258 shares; 2026Q1: 5,687,011 shares; 2026Q2: 75,247 shares 75,247$1.44M0.02%-5,611,764Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,821 shares; 2024Q4: 4,964 shares; 2025Q1: 5,273 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,713 shares; 2025Q4: 6,561 shares; 2026Q1: 7,383 shares; 2026Q2: 7,109 shares 7,109$1.44M0.02%-274Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,153 shares; 2024Q4: 20,421 shares; 2025Q1: 18,260 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 14,646 shares; 2025Q4: 18,655 shares; 2026Q1: 20,345 shares; 2026Q2: 18,360 shares 18,360$1.37M0.02%-1,985Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 497,038 shares; 2024Q4: 413,450 shares; 2025Q1: 270,068 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 261,994 shares; 2025Q4: 117,165 shares; 2026Q1: 4,415 shares; 2026Q2: 4,268 shares 4,268$1.2M0.02%-147Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 9,956 shares; 2025Q4: 13,259 shares; 2026Q1: 14,691 shares; 2026Q2: 15,486 shares 15,486$1.19M0.02%+795Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 416,475 shares; 2024Q4: 405,445 shares; 2025Q1: 360,687 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,519 shares; 2025Q4: 3,369 shares; 2026Q1: 3,705 shares; 2026Q2: 4,287 shares 4,287$1.16M0.02%+582Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,312 shares; 2024Q4: 53,503 shares; 2025Q1: 53,290 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 41,031 shares; 2025Q4: 39,324 shares; 2026Q1: 40,362 shares; 2026Q2: 20,954 shares 20,954$996K0.02%-19,408Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,023 shares; 2024Q4: 6,810 shares; 2025Q1: 6,029 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,443 shares; 2025Q4: 7,820 shares; 2026Q1: 9,013 shares; 2026Q2: 7,141 shares 7,141$926K0.01%-1,872Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,402 shares; 2025Q1: 4,819 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,491 shares; 2025Q4: 5,650 shares; 2026Q1: 6,452 shares; 2026Q2: 4,881 shares 4,881$902K0.01%-1,571Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 971,241 shares; 2025Q1: 1,008,568 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 48,384 shares; 2025Q4: 41,431 shares; 2026Q1: 6,515 shares; 2026Q2: 5,960 shares 5,960$862K0.01%-555Timeline
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,512,891 shares; 2024Q4: 4,507,879 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500,836 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,407,672 shares; 2025Q4: 4,391,701 shares; 2026Q1: 4,200,912 shares; 2026Q2: 31,837 shares 31,837$860K0.01%-4,169,075Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,960 shares; 2024Q4: 5,218 shares; 2025Q1: 5,461 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 6,695 shares; 2025Q4: 11,645 shares; 2026Q1: 13,268 shares; 2026Q2: 12,671 shares 12,671$572K0.01%-597Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000,159 shares; 2024Q4: 658,003 shares; 2025Q1: 189,861 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,724 shares; 2025Q4: 5,390 shares; 2026Q1: 2,353 shares; 2026Q2: 3,273 shares 3,273$513K0.01%+920Timeline
ASHRDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,755 shares; 2024Q4: 6,021 shares; 2025Q1: 6,314 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 9,558 shares; 2025Q4: 12,383 shares; 2026Q1: 13,983 shares; 2026Q2: 13,385 shares 13,385$491K0.01%-598Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,203 shares; 2024Q4: 4,203 shares; 2025Q1: 4,203 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 4,095 shares; 2025Q4: 4,095 shares; 2026Q1: 4,095 shares; 2026Q2: 4,095 shares 4,095$471K0.01%0Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 365,428 shares; 2024Q4: 358,005 shares; 2025Q1: 354,638 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 250,130 shares; 2025Q4: 1,389 shares; 2026Q1: 1,532 shares; 2026Q2: 1,089 shares 1,089$425K0.01%-443Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,554 shares; 2024Q4: 1,508 shares; 2025Q1: 1,259 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 7,140 shares; 2025Q4: 3,718 shares; 2026Q1: 1,588 shares; 2026Q2: 4,664 shares 4,664$391K0.01%+3,076Timeline
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,067 shares; 2024Q4: 3,249 shares; 2025Q1: 3,413 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,786 shares; 2025Q4: 4,883 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares; 2026Q2: 5,298 shares 5,298$335K0.01%-202Timeline
ENICENEL CHILE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,847 shares; 2024Q4: 64,208 shares; 2025Q1: 64,208 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 55,120 shares; 2025Q4: 55,120 shares; 2026Q1: 55,120 shares; 2026Q2: 55,120 shares 55,120$248K<0.01%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,957 shares; 2024Q4: 2,051 shares; 2025Q1: 1,706 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 2,102 shares; 2025Q4: 2,238 shares; 2026Q1: 2,486 shares; 2026Q2: 2,255 shares 2,255$216K<0.01%-231Timeline
RSPSINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,085 shares 7,085$212K<0.01%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 311 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 344 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 1,369 shares; 2025Q4: 2,030 shares; 2026Q1: 3,194 shares; 2026Q2: 3,014 shares 3,014$180K<0.01%-180Timeline
FMXFOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 968 shares; 2025Q4: 1,245 shares; 2026Q1: 1,422 shares; 2026Q2: 1,368 shares 1,368$175K<0.01%-54Timeline
PACGRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 645 shares; 2024Q4: 638 shares; 2025Q1: 597 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 535 shares; 2025Q4: 644 shares; 2026Q1: 690 shares; 2026Q2: 678 shares 678$172K<0.01%-12Timeline
IHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,973 shares 2,973$164K<0.01%newTimeline
UAEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,737 shares; 2024Q4: 2,848 shares; 2025Q1: 2,959 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 674,192 shares; 2025Q4: 707,227 shares; 2026Q1: 8,654 shares; 2026Q2: 8,428 shares 8,428$160K<0.01%-226Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,516 shares; 2024Q4: 2,635 shares; 2025Q1: 2,763 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,446 shares; 2025Q4: 4,177 shares; 2026Q1: 5,388 shares; 2026Q2: 5,409 shares 5,409$157K<0.01%+21Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,248 shares; 2026Q2: 1,198 shares 1,198$153K<0.01%-50Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,516,666 shares; 2024Q4: 4,229,017 shares; 2025Q1: 4,603,099 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 12,296 shares; 2025Q4: 16,471 shares; 2026Q1: 18,668 shares; 2026Q2: 17,872 shares 17,872$146K<0.01%-796Timeline
TLKTELEKOMUNIKASI INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,676 shares; 2024Q4: 2,813 shares; 2025Q1: 4,308 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,185 shares; 2025Q4: 6,707 shares; 2026Q1: 7,568 shares; 2026Q2: 7,125 shares 7,125$95.7K<0.01%-443Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 601,994 shares; 2024Q4: 548,911 shares; 2025Q1: 777,534 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 606 shares; 2025Q4: 769 shares; 2026Q1: 871 shares; 2026Q2: 812 shares 812$92.9K<0.01%-59Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 826 shares 826$74.8K<0.01%newTimeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 442 shares 442$49.2K<0.01%newTimeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 831 shares 831$47.8K<0.01%newTimeline
ATHMAUTOHOME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,352,892 shares; 2024Q4: 2,958,651 shares; 2025Q1: 2,115,874 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 5,191 shares; 2025Q4: 5,714 shares; 2026Q1: 2,413 shares; 2026Q2: 2,413 shares 2,413$45.9K<0.01%0Timeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 281 shares 281$44.8K<0.01%newTimeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,312 shares; 2025Q4: 3,833 shares; 2026Q1: 3,833 shares; 2026Q2: 3,833 shares 3,833$42K<0.01%0Timeline
WPPWPP PLC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,872,927 shares; 2024Q4: 2,865,925 shares; 2025Q1: 2,634,181 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 3,191,505 shares; 2025Q4: 3,240,219 shares; 2026Q1: 3,404,911 shares; 2026Q2: 2,354 shares 2,354$36.5K<0.01%-3,402,557Timeline
LAURLAUREATE ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,054 shares; 2024Q4: 11,709 shares; 2025Q1: 6,808 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 997 shares; 2025Q4: 876 shares; 2026Q1: 876 shares; 2026Q2: 876 shares 876$31.8K<0.01%0Timeline
VINPVINCI COMPASS INVESTMENTS LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,807 shares; 2026Q1: 2,807 shares; 2026Q2: 2,807 shares 2,807$27.3K<0.01%0Timeline
BUDANHEUSER BUSCH INBEV SA NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 327 shares 327$26.9K<0.01%newTimeline
RXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 95 shares 95$18.4K<0.01%newTimeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 111 shares 111$14.6K<0.01%newTimeline
EENI SPAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 682 shares; 2024Q4: 338 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 271 shares; 2025Q4: 271 shares; 2026Q1: 225 shares; 2026Q2: 308 shares 308$14.5K<0.01%+83Timeline
RSPFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 177 shares 177$13.7K<0.01%newTimeline
WOODISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 195 shares 195$12.9K<0.01%newTimeline
TDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 69 shares 69$7.89K<0.01%newTimeline
IXJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 62 shares 62$6.12K<0.01%newTimeline
DEMWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$2.68K<0.01%+26Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,817 shares; 2024Q4: 20,810 shares; 2025Q1: 27,466 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: 27,753 shares; 2025Q4: 35,386 shares; 2026Q1: 40,974 shares; 2026Q2: 823 shares 823$2.58K<0.01%-40,151Timeline
XSWSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.79K<0.01%newTimeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$1.75K<0.01%newTimeline
JXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$1.74K<0.01%newTimeline
EXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$879<0.01%newTimeline
IXCISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$863<0.01%newTimeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 679 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$560<0.01%-4Timeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$152<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC2,362,377$108Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC4,725$340Kshares
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORP3,597$166Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO1,089$157Kshares
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO1,038$149Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC4,360$122Kshares
ULUNILEVER PLC2,057$117Kshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP455$110Kshares
NINISOURCE INC2,355$110Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC276$78.3Kshares
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B C473$45.6Kshares
BTGB2GOLD CORP6,314$39.9Kshares
OTEXOPEN TEXT CORP587$18.2Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001317724-26-000011 base2026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001317724-26-000011 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-26-000003 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-25-000011 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001317724-25-000003 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-24-000004 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001317724-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-09-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001317724-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-09-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-16-000013 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-16-000012 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-16-000011 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-16-000009 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001317724-15-000006 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-15-000005 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001317724-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001171843-14-001700 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001208646-14-000010 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001208646-13-000288 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891092-13-008463 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891092-13-006540 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set