Skip to content

MONARCH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 938759, FORT WAYNE, IN

MONARCH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC reported $406,843,849 across 124 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 33.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000938759-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$407M
Holdings
124
Top 10 weight
33.74%
New
5
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EEFTnew+29,974$2.28M
CRMadded+3,732$990K
VTWOadded+2,915$290K
NVOadded+5,684$289K
FISVadded+4,049$272K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SGOVreduced-33,266-$3.34M
CORECARD CORPORATIONexited-100,310-$2.7M
ZIMVIE INCexited-73,210-$1.39M
PWRreduced-1,607-$678K
AAPLreduced-2,304-$626K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000938759-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $406,843,849, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,438 shares; 2024Q4: 50,407 shares; 2025Q1: 50,164 shares; 2025Q2: 49,183 shares; 2025Q3: 48,497 shares; 2025Q4: 48,243 shares 48,243$23.3M5.73%-254Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,590 shares; 2024Q4: 65,849 shares; 2025Q1: 64,047 shares; 2025Q2: 66,967 shares; 2025Q3: 65,067 shares; 2025Q4: 62,763 shares 62,763$17.1M4.19%-2,304Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,883 shares; 2024Q4: 145,674 shares; 2025Q1: 139,046 shares; 2025Q2: 133,033 shares; 2025Q3: 130,524 shares; 2025Q4: 125,935 shares 125,935$14M3.45%-4,589Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,312 shares; 2024Q4: 116,909 shares; 2025Q1: 119,213 shares; 2025Q2: 121,880 shares; 2025Q3: 123,342 shares; 2025Q4: 122,866 shares 122,866$13M3.2%-476Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,474 shares; 2024Q4: 60,264 shares; 2025Q1: 61,856 shares; 2025Q2: 62,282 shares; 2025Q3: 62,457 shares; 2025Q4: 60,883 shares 60,883$12.6M3.1%-1,574Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,506 shares; 2024Q4: 38,166 shares; 2025Q1: 38,554 shares; 2025Q2: 39,631 shares; 2025Q3: 39,560 shares; 2025Q4: 38,435 shares 38,435$12.1M2.96%-1,125Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,761 shares; 2024Q4: 39,656 shares; 2025Q1: 38,911 shares; 2025Q2: 38,158 shares; 2025Q3: 39,028 shares; 2025Q4: 39,029 shares 39,029$11.9M2.93%+1Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,804 shares; 2024Q4: 33,727 shares; 2025Q1: 33,416 shares; 2025Q2: 33,501 shares; 2025Q3: 33,412 shares; 2025Q4: 33,189 shares 33,189$11.4M2.81%-223Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,352 shares; 2024Q4: 52,959 shares; 2025Q1: 51,343 shares; 2025Q2: 51,372 shares; 2025Q3: 50,474 shares; 2025Q4: 49,592 shares 49,592$11.3M2.79%-882Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,596 shares; 2024Q4: 143,371 shares; 2025Q1: 140,646 shares; 2025Q2: 140,871 shares; 2025Q3: 140,031 shares; 2025Q4: 136,438 shares 136,438$10.5M2.58%-3,593Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 131,699 shares; 2025Q4: 98,433 shares 98,433$9.88M2.43%-33,266Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,356 shares; 2024Q4: 145,111 shares; 2025Q1: 143,189 shares; 2025Q2: 142,909 shares; 2025Q3: 144,872 shares; 2025Q4: 148,865 shares 148,865$9.3M2.29%+3,993Timeline
FELEFRANKLIN ELEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,163 shares; 2024Q4: 99,421 shares; 2025Q1: 96,733 shares; 2025Q2: 97,403 shares; 2025Q3: 97,356 shares; 2025Q4: 96,312 shares 96,312$9.2M2.26%-1,044Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,085 shares; 2024Q4: 36,104 shares; 2025Q1: 35,823 shares; 2025Q2: 35,329 shares; 2025Q3: 35,021 shares; 2025Q4: 35,298 shares 35,298$9.13M2.24%+277Timeline
LKFNLAKELAND FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,725 shares; 2024Q4: 155,088 shares; 2025Q1: 152,773 shares; 2025Q2: 154,493 shares; 2025Q3: 153,938 shares; 2025Q4: 153,465 shares 153,465$8.76M2.15%-473Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,084 shares; 2024Q4: 24,020 shares; 2025Q1: 23,076 shares; 2025Q2: 21,696 shares; 2025Q3: 20,118 shares; 2025Q4: 18,511 shares 18,511$7.81M1.92%-1,607Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,911 shares; 2024Q4: 63,124 shares; 2025Q1: 62,176 shares; 2025Q2: 59,232 shares; 2025Q3: 58,732 shares; 2025Q4: 57,236 shares 57,236$7.6M1.87%-1,496Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,717 shares; 2024Q4: 131,332 shares; 2025Q1: 130,187 shares; 2025Q2: 133,802 shares; 2025Q3: 133,477 shares; 2025Q4: 129,394 shares 129,394$6.95M1.71%-4,083Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,164 shares; 2024Q4: 56,174 shares; 2025Q1: 54,730 shares; 2025Q2: 53,674 shares; 2025Q3: 54,460 shares; 2025Q4: 54,265 shares 54,265$6.8M1.67%-195Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,392 shares; 2024Q4: 26,807 shares; 2025Q1: 22,550 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,108 shares; 2025Q4: 20,940 shares 20,940$6.75M1.66%-168Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,504 shares; 2024Q4: 46,615 shares; 2025Q1: 46,223 shares; 2025Q2: 45,690 shares; 2025Q3: 46,170 shares; 2025Q4: 46,299 shares 46,299$6.64M1.63%+129Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,918 shares; 2024Q4: 104,542 shares; 2025Q1: 102,052 shares; 2025Q2: 97,429 shares; 2025Q3: 96,337 shares; 2025Q4: 94,475 shares 94,475$6.6M1.62%-1,862Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,792 shares; 2024Q4: 61,657 shares; 2025Q1: 59,172 shares; 2025Q2: 58,927 shares; 2025Q3: 58,917 shares; 2025Q4: 56,982 shares 56,982$6.28M1.54%-1,935Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,186 shares; 2024Q4: 50,771 shares; 2025Q1: 50,524 shares; 2025Q2: 51,436 shares; 2025Q3: 50,365 shares; 2025Q4: 49,571 shares 49,571$5.97M1.47%-794Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,908 shares; 2024Q4: 63,063 shares; 2025Q1: 61,169 shares; 2025Q2: 61,569 shares; 2025Q3: 59,839 shares; 2025Q4: 58,902 shares 58,902$5.69M1.4%-937Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,919 shares; 2024Q4: 47,079 shares; 2025Q1: 44,689 shares; 2025Q2: 44,649 shares; 2025Q3: 44,214 shares; 2025Q4: 43,527 shares 43,527$5.34M1.31%-687Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,066 shares; 2024Q4: 30,988 shares; 2025Q1: 30,678 shares; 2025Q2: 31,481 shares; 2025Q3: 31,356 shares; 2025Q4: 30,148 shares 30,148$5.12M1.26%-1,208Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,286 shares; 2024Q4: 15,989 shares; 2025Q1: 14,896 shares; 2025Q2: 14,411 shares; 2025Q3: 14,314 shares; 2025Q4: 14,277 shares 14,277$5.03M1.24%-37Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,065 shares; 2024Q4: 12,265 shares; 2025Q1: 16,911 shares; 2025Q2: 16,596 shares; 2025Q3: 16,601 shares; 2025Q4: 15,941 shares 15,941$4.99M1.23%-660Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,677 shares; 2024Q4: 32,462 shares; 2025Q1: 31,127 shares; 2025Q2: 30,849 shares; 2025Q3: 31,077 shares; 2025Q4: 30,925 shares 30,925$4.95M1.22%-152Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,703 shares; 2024Q4: 17,683 shares; 2025Q1: 17,329 shares; 2025Q2: 17,789 shares; 2025Q3: 18,280 shares; 2025Q4: 18,045 shares 18,045$4.84M1.19%-235Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,342 shares; 2024Q4: 58,342 shares; 2025Q1: 57,900 shares; 2025Q2: 58,665 shares; 2025Q3: 59,515 shares; 2025Q4: 58,438 shares 58,438$4.69M1.15%-1,077Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,799 shares; 2024Q4: 28,525 shares; 2025Q1: 28,225 shares; 2025Q2: 28,125 shares; 2025Q3: 28,125 shares; 2025Q4: 27,617 shares 27,617$4.53M1.11%-508Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,656 shares; 2024Q4: 31,459 shares; 2025Q1: 32,144 shares; 2025Q2: 33,651 shares; 2025Q3: 34,144 shares; 2025Q4: 33,779 shares 33,779$4.18M1.03%-365Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,676 shares; 2024Q4: 60,273 shares; 2025Q1: 58,633 shares; 2025Q2: 58,043 shares; 2025Q3: 57,234 shares; 2025Q4: 55,759 shares 55,759$4.11M1.01%-1,475Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,410 shares; 2024Q4: 16,041 shares; 2025Q1: 14,786 shares; 2025Q2: 15,056 shares; 2025Q3: 14,313 shares; 2025Q4: 14,497 shares 14,497$3.7M0.91%+184Timeline
FLSFLOWSERVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,236 shares; 2024Q4: 49,131 shares; 2025Q1: 47,796 shares; 2025Q2: 49,936 shares; 2025Q3: 50,851 shares; 2025Q4: 48,806 shares 48,806$3.39M0.83%-2,045Timeline
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,671 shares; 2024Q4: 34,571 shares; 2025Q1: 34,333 shares; 2025Q2: 35,028 shares; 2025Q3: 36,063 shares; 2025Q4: 37,058 shares 37,058$3.34M0.82%+995Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,115 shares; 2024Q4: 11,655 shares; 2025Q1: 11,882 shares; 2025Q2: 12,579 shares; 2025Q3: 12,635 shares; 2025Q4: 13,504 shares 13,504$3.34M0.82%+869Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,811 shares; 2024Q4: 92,212 shares; 2025Q1: 90,976 shares; 2025Q2: 90,300 shares; 2025Q3: 89,835 shares; 2025Q4: 87,048 shares 87,048$3.21M0.79%-2,787Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,230 shares; 2024Q4: 115,382 shares; 2025Q1: 115,780 shares; 2025Q2: 120,120 shares; 2025Q3: 121,545 shares; 2025Q4: 125,842 shares 125,842$3.13M0.77%+4,297Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,045 shares; 2024Q4: 27,180 shares; 2025Q1: 29,745 shares; 2025Q2: 29,763 shares; 2025Q3: 29,532 shares; 2025Q4: 30,625 shares 30,625$3.04M0.75%+1,093Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,704 shares; 2024Q4: 16,869 shares; 2025Q1: 16,744 shares; 2025Q2: 16,694 shares; 2025Q3: 16,623 shares; 2025Q4: 16,308 shares 16,308$2.99M0.74%-315Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,816 shares; 2024Q4: 55,616 shares; 2025Q1: 55,541 shares; 2025Q2: 55,171 shares; 2025Q3: 54,339 shares; 2025Q4: 52,228 shares 52,228$2.81M0.69%-2,111Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,768 shares; 2024Q4: 5,759 shares; 2025Q1: 5,751 shares; 2025Q2: 5,784 shares; 2025Q3: 5,697 shares; 2025Q4: 5,565 shares 5,565$2.8M0.69%-132Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,260 shares; 2024Q4: 29,794 shares; 2025Q1: 29,125 shares; 2025Q2: 30,320 shares; 2025Q3: 37,312 shares; 2025Q4: 41,361 shares 41,361$2.78M0.68%+4,049Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,147 shares; 2024Q4: 53,921 shares; 2025Q1: 52,738 shares; 2025Q2: 50,836 shares; 2025Q3: 51,566 shares; 2025Q4: 52,476 shares 52,476$2.6M0.64%+910Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,998 shares; 2024Q4: 11,328 shares; 2025Q1: 15,793 shares; 2025Q2: 16,461 shares; 2025Q3: 17,914 shares; 2025Q4: 18,824 shares 18,824$2.5M0.61%+910Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 518 shares; 2024Q4: 1,067 shares; 2025Q1: 1,404 shares; 2025Q2: 2,345 shares; 2025Q3: 2,915 shares; 2025Q4: 3,119 shares 3,119$2.41M0.59%+204Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,081 shares; 2024Q4: 38,456 shares; 2025Q1: 38,301 shares; 2025Q2: 39,116 shares; 2025Q3: 41,361 shares; 2025Q4: 44,775 shares 44,775$2.37M0.58%+3,414Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,954 shares; 2024Q4: 6,906 shares; 2025Q1: 6,922 shares; 2025Q2: 7,137 shares; 2025Q3: 7,527 shares; 2025Q4: 7,487 shares 7,487$2.34M0.58%-40Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,974 shares 29,974$2.28M0.56%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,672 shares; 2024Q4: 9,672 shares; 2025Q1: 9,327 shares; 2025Q2: 8,502 shares; 2025Q3: 8,072 shares; 2025Q4: 7,393 shares 7,393$2.28M0.56%-679Timeline
RCIROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,138 shares; 2024Q4: 49,013 shares; 2025Q1: 54,783 shares; 2025Q2: 62,053 shares; 2025Q3: 60,713 shares; 2025Q4: 59,386 shares 59,386$2.25M0.55%-1,327Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,807 shares; 2024Q4: 21,892 shares; 2025Q1: 21,197 shares; 2025Q2: 20,557 shares; 2025Q3: 20,157 shares; 2025Q4: 19,112 shares 19,112$2.19M0.54%-1,045Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,376 shares; 2024Q4: 14,236 shares; 2025Q1: 13,816 shares; 2025Q2: 14,081 shares; 2025Q3: 14,311 shares; 2025Q4: 14,001 shares 14,001$2.13M0.52%-310Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,391 shares; 2024Q4: 104,981 shares; 2025Q1: 113,315 shares; 2025Q2: 126,915 shares; 2025Q3: 132,556 shares; 2025Q4: 139,431 shares 139,431$2M0.49%+6,875Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,431 shares; 2024Q4: 41,624 shares; 2025Q1: 40,589 shares; 2025Q2: 42,479 shares; 2025Q3: 45,379 shares; 2025Q4: 46,757 shares 46,757$1.9M0.47%+1,378Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,002 shares; 2024Q4: 8,902 shares; 2025Q1: 9,177 shares; 2025Q2: 11,059 shares; 2025Q3: 12,123 shares; 2025Q4: 12,973 shares 12,973$1.88M0.46%+850Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,057 shares; 2024Q4: 14,217 shares; 2025Q1: 14,235 shares; 2025Q2: 14,610 shares; 2025Q3: 15,928 shares; 2025Q4: 18,529 shares 18,529$1.81M0.45%+2,601Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,170 shares; 2024Q4: 2,428 shares; 2025Q1: 2,623 shares; 2025Q2: 2,911 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,613 shares 3,613$1.75M0.43%+13Timeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,156 shares; 2024Q4: 46,156 shares; 2025Q1: 45,656 shares; 2025Q2: 46,136 shares; 2025Q3: 48,586 shares; 2025Q4: 49,636 shares 49,636$1.75M0.43%+1,050Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,148 shares; 2024Q4: 11,148 shares; 2025Q1: 11,099 shares; 2025Q2: 10,538 shares; 2025Q3: 10,538 shares; 2025Q4: 10,538 shares 10,538$1.71M0.42%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,441 shares; 2024Q4: 15,141 shares; 2025Q1: 14,531 shares; 2025Q2: 16,691 shares; 2025Q3: 19,301 shares; 2025Q4: 21,841 shares 21,841$1.61M0.39%+2,540Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 650 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,759 shares; 2025Q4: 5,491 shares 5,491$1.46M0.36%+3,732Timeline
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,783 shares; 2024Q4: 20,353 shares; 2025Q1: 20,483 shares; 2025Q2: 21,752 shares; 2025Q3: 22,642 shares; 2025Q4: 24,237 shares 24,237$1.41M0.35%+1,595Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,458 shares; 2024Q4: 24,408 shares; 2025Q1: 24,408 shares; 2025Q2: 24,455 shares; 2025Q3: 23,980 shares; 2025Q4: 23,980 shares 23,980$1.29M0.32%0Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,300 shares; 2024Q4: 1,265 shares; 2025Q1: 1,255 shares; 2025Q2: 1,275 shares; 2025Q3: 1,275 shares; 2025Q4: 1,268 shares 1,268$1.28M0.31%-7Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,162 shares; 2024Q4: 1,368 shares; 2025Q1: 1,374 shares; 2025Q2: 1,619 shares; 2025Q3: 1,309 shares; 2025Q4: 1,160 shares 1,160$1.25M0.31%-149Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,239 shares; 2024Q4: 2,171 shares; 2025Q1: 2,118 shares; 2025Q2: 1,942 shares; 2025Q3: 1,967 shares; 2025Q4: 1,899 shares 1,899$1.24M0.31%-68Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,070 shares; 2024Q4: 12,080 shares; 2025Q1: 15,510 shares; 2025Q2: 18,600 shares; 2025Q3: 19,850 shares; 2025Q4: 21,446 shares 21,446$1.23M0.3%+1,596Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,627 shares; 2025Q4: 5,662 shares 5,662$1.08M0.27%+1,035Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,657 shares; 2024Q4: 7,357 shares; 2025Q1: 7,078 shares; 2025Q2: 6,447 shares; 2025Q3: 6,447 shares; 2025Q4: 6,389 shares 6,389$878K0.22%-58Timeline
PLXSPLEXUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,450 shares; 2024Q4: 6,300 shares; 2025Q1: 6,150 shares; 2025Q2: 6,150 shares; 2025Q3: 6,150 shares; 2025Q4: 5,950 shares 5,950$875K0.21%-200Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,267 shares; 2024Q4: 1,267 shares; 2025Q1: 1,277 shares; 2025Q2: 1,252 shares; 2025Q3: 1,252 shares; 2025Q4: 1,252 shares 1,252$856K0.21%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,293 shares; 2024Q4: 2,153 shares; 2025Q1: 2,045 shares; 2025Q2: 1,982 shares; 2025Q3: 1,982 shares; 2025Q4: 1,982 shares 1,982$845K0.21%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,555 shares; 2024Q4: 9,555 shares; 2025Q1: 9,944 shares; 2025Q2: 9,996 shares; 2025Q3: 9,496 shares; 2025Q4: 8,969 shares 8,969$836K0.21%-527Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,715 shares; 2024Q4: 7,740 shares; 2025Q1: 6,463 shares; 2025Q2: 6,313 shares; 2025Q3: 6,224 shares; 2025Q4: 6,224 shares 6,224$824K0.2%0Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,887 shares; 2024Q4: 9,752 shares; 2025Q1: 9,213 shares; 2025Q2: 9,113 shares; 2025Q3: 9,006 shares; 2025Q4: 8,883 shares 8,883$776K0.19%-123Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$755K0.19%0Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,467 shares; 2024Q4: 2,822 shares; 2025Q1: 2,746 shares; 2025Q2: 3,546 shares; 2025Q3: 4,646 shares; 2025Q4: 7,561 shares 7,561$752K0.18%+2,915Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,825 shares; 2024Q4: 1,827 shares; 2025Q1: 1,964 shares; 2025Q2: 2,518 shares; 2025Q3: 2,811 shares; 2025Q4: 3,246 shares 3,246$749K0.18%+435Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 862 shares; 2024Q4: 854 shares; 2025Q1: 853 shares; 2025Q2: 854 shares; 2025Q3: 853 shares; 2025Q4: 853 shares 853$736K0.18%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,859 shares; 2024Q4: 3,859 shares; 2025Q1: 3,859 shares; 2025Q2: 3,859 shares; 2025Q3: 3,759 shares; 2025Q4: 3,759 shares 3,759$733K0.18%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,317 shares; 2024Q4: 1,237 shares; 2025Q1: 1,237 shares; 2025Q2: 1,237 shares; 2025Q3: 1,237 shares; 2025Q4: 1,237 shares 1,237$709K0.17%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,911 shares; 2024Q4: 1,911 shares; 2025Q1: 1,934 shares; 2025Q2: 2,039 shares; 2025Q3: 2,034 shares; 2025Q4: 2,019 shares 2,019$708K0.17%-15Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,970 shares; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,640 shares; 2025Q2: 2,590 shares; 2025Q3: 2,590 shares; 2025Q4: 2,295 shares 2,295$663K0.16%-295Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,747 shares; 2024Q4: 2,759 shares; 2025Q1: 2,619 shares; 2025Q2: 2,781 shares; 2025Q3: 3,206 shares; 2025Q4: 3,439 shares 3,439$638K0.16%+233Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,284 shares; 2025Q3: 2,873 shares; 2025Q4: 3,386 shares 3,386$631K0.16%+513Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,976 shares; 2024Q4: 1,976 shares; 2025Q1: 1,976 shares; 2025Q2: 1,981 shares; 2025Q3: 1,976 shares; 2025Q4: 1,976 shares 1,976$602K0.15%0Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,146 shares; 2024Q4: 21,146 shares; 2025Q1: 20,796 shares; 2025Q2: 20,296 shares; 2025Q3: 17,305 shares; 2025Q4: 17,305 shares 17,305$601K0.15%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,209 shares; 2024Q4: 7,209 shares; 2025Q1: 7,209 shares; 2025Q2: 7,209 shares; 2025Q3: 7,209 shares; 2025Q4: 7,209 shares 7,209$570K0.14%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,187 shares; 2024Q4: 10,187 shares; 2025Q1: 10,187 shares; 2025Q2: 9,407 shares; 2025Q3: 9,407 shares; 2025Q4: 9,407 shares 9,407$551K0.14%0Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,661 shares; 2024Q4: 13,661 shares; 2025Q1: 13,761 shares; 2025Q2: 13,486 shares; 2025Q3: 14,071 shares; 2025Q4: 13,461 shares 13,461$527K0.13%-610Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,220 shares; 2025Q4: 9,904 shares 9,904$504K0.12%+5,684Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,187 shares; 2024Q4: 3,217 shares; 2025Q1: 3,217 shares; 2025Q2: 3,537 shares; 2025Q3: 4,702 shares; 2025Q4: 5,082 shares 5,082$502K0.12%+380Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,674 shares; 2024Q4: 3,574 shares; 2025Q1: 3,574 shares; 2025Q2: 3,134 shares; 2025Q3: 2,984 shares; 2025Q4: 2,976 shares 2,976$487K0.12%-8Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,252 shares; 2024Q4: 2,252 shares; 2025Q1: 2,252 shares; 2025Q2: 2,252 shares; 2025Q3: 2,294 shares; 2025Q4: 2,294 shares 2,294$479K0.12%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,456 shares; 2024Q4: 1,331 shares; 2025Q1: 1,331 shares; 2025Q2: 1,335 shares; 2025Q3: 1,456 shares; 2025Q4: 1,440 shares 1,440$467K0.11%-16Timeline
VYMIVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,344 shares; 2025Q4: 5,044 shares 5,044$454K0.11%+700Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,400 shares; 2024Q4: 2,400 shares; 2025Q1: 2,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares 2,400$451K0.11%0Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,219 shares; 2024Q4: 4,626 shares; 2025Q1: 4,291 shares; 2025Q2: 4,372 shares; 2025Q3: 4,372 shares; 2025Q4: 4,372 shares 4,372$446K0.11%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 908 shares; 2024Q4: 908 shares; 2025Q1: 908 shares; 2025Q2: 908 shares; 2025Q3: 908 shares; 2025Q4: 908 shares 908$424K0.1%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,376 shares; 2024Q4: 8,376 shares; 2025Q1: 7,128 shares; 2025Q2: 6,808 shares; 2025Q3: 6,498 shares; 2025Q4: 6,498 shares 6,498$406K0.1%0Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,153 shares; 2024Q4: 1,153 shares; 2025Q1: 1,153 shares; 2025Q2: 1,153 shares; 2025Q3: 1,153 shares; 2025Q4: 1,153 shares 1,153$404K0.1%0Timeline
BKHBLACK HILLS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,480 shares; 2024Q4: 5,485 shares; 2025Q1: 5,485 shares; 2025Q2: 5,485 shares; 2025Q3: 5,485 shares; 2025Q4: 5,485 shares 5,485$381K0.09%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,198 shares; 2024Q4: 15,336 shares; 2025Q1: 14,836 shares; 2025Q2: 14,256 shares; 2025Q3: 14,256 shares; 2025Q4: 14,256 shares 14,256$354K0.09%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,073 shares; 2025Q4: 551 shares 551$346K0.08%-522Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,109 shares; 2024Q4: 1,513 shares; 2025Q1: 1,513 shares; 2025Q2: 1,513 shares; 2025Q3: 1,513 shares; 2025Q4: 1,377 shares 1,377$341K0.08%-136Timeline
FRMEFIRST MERCHANTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,718 shares; 2024Q4: 8,918 shares; 2025Q1: 8,918 shares; 2025Q2: 8,918 shares; 2025Q3: 8,918 shares; 2025Q4: 8,918 shares 8,918$334K0.08%0Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,256 shares; 2024Q4: 2,256 shares; 2025Q1: 2,256 shares; 2025Q2: 2,256 shares; 2025Q3: 2,256 shares; 2025Q4: 2,256 shares 2,256$309K0.08%0Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,900 shares; 2025Q3: 15,600 shares; 2025Q4: 15,600 shares 15,600$299K0.07%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,400 shares; 2024Q4: 4,400 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,570 shares; 2025Q3: 4,570 shares; 2025Q4: 4,570 shares 4,570$293K0.07%0Timeline
CSLCARLISLE COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 847 shares 847$271K0.07%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 776 shares; 2024Q4: 776 shares; 2025Q1: 788 shares; 2025Q2: 788 shares; 2025Q3: 806 shares; 2025Q4: 806 shares 806$270K0.07%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 970 shares 970$249K0.06%newTimeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 760 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 760 shares; 2025Q2: 760 shares; 2025Q3: 760 shares; 2025Q4: 760 shares 760$249K0.06%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 954 shares; 2024Q4: 954 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 954 shares; 2025Q3: 984 shares; 2025Q4: 984 shares 984$242K0.06%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 851 shares; 2025Q2: 851 shares; 2025Q3: 801 shares; 2025Q4: 801 shares 801$237K0.06%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,488 shares; 2024Q4: 3,036 shares; 2025Q1: 2,936 shares; 2025Q2: 2,938 shares; 2025Q3: 2,923 shares; 2025Q4: 2,436 shares 2,436$228K0.06%-487Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,370 shares; 2025Q2: 5,370 shares; 2025Q3: 5,370 shares; 2025Q4: 5,370 shares 5,370$224K0.06%0Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,925 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,925 shares; 2025Q4: 3,925 shares 3,925$215K0.05%0Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 900 shares 900$205K0.05%newTimeline
STRIVE INCSTRIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$7.38K<0.01%new

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CORECARD CORPORATIONCORECARD CORPORATION100,310$2.7Mshares
ZIMVIE INCZIMVIE INC73,210$1.39Mshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC3,500$220Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000938759-26-000001 base2026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set