Skip to content

Moisand Fitzgerald Tamayo, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1649107, ORLANDO, FL

Moisand Fitzgerald Tamayo, LLC reported $1,023,990,132 across 537 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001649107-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.02B
Holdings
537
Top 10 weight
76%
New
32
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHRadded+177,214$4.37M
SCHOadded+161,415$3.9M
DFAIadded+93,985$3.88M
VOadded+38,702$3.12M
DFASadded+9,180$756K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DFUVreduced-9,482-$522K
IVVreduced-463-$347K
VOOreduced-490-$337K
AAPLreduced-1,145-$331K
SPYMreduced-2,924-$257K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001649107-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,023,955,498, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$1.5K<0.01%0Timeline
FSLYFASTLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 75 shares 75$1.38K<0.01%0Timeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$1.33K<0.01%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.3K<0.01%newTimeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 38 shares; 2025Q2: 38 shares; 2025Q3: 38 shares; 2025Q4: 38 shares; 2026Q1: 38 shares; 2026Q2: 38 shares 38$1.29K<0.01%0Timeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$1.27K<0.01%0Timeline
AENTALLIANCE ENTERTAINMENT HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$1.17K<0.01%0Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.07K<0.01%0Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$937<0.01%0Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$908<0.01%0Timeline
FSIGFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 47 shares 47$887<0.01%newTimeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62 shares; 2025Q1: 62 shares; 2025Q2: 62 shares; 2025Q3: 62 shares; 2025Q4: 62 shares; 2026Q1: 62 shares; 2026Q2: 62 shares 62$833<0.01%0Timeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$770<0.01%0Timeline
NAVINAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 78 shares; 2025Q1: 78 shares; 2025Q2: 78 shares; 2025Q3: 78 shares; 2025Q4: 78 shares; 2026Q1: 78 shares; 2026Q2: 78 shares 78$664<0.01%0Timeline
RUMRUM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$634<0.01%0Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 120 shares; 2025Q1: 120 shares; 2025Q2: 120 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$591<0.01%0Timeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 101 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$560<0.01%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$384<0.01%0Timeline
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 64 shares; 2025Q1: 64 shares; 2025Q2: 64 shares; 2025Q3: 64 shares; 2025Q4: 64 shares; 2026Q1: 64 shares; 2026Q2: 64 shares 64$371<0.01%0Timeline
SLVMSYLVAMO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$303<0.01%0Timeline
GRALGRAIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$274<0.01%0Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$238<0.01%0Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$227<0.01%0Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$178<0.01%newTimeline
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$133<0.01%0Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 121 shares; 2025Q1: 121 shares; 2025Q2: 121 shares; 2025Q3: 121 shares; 2025Q4: 121 shares; 2026Q1: 121 shares; 2026Q2: 121 shares 121$115<0.01%0Timeline
ABRARBOR REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21 shares; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 21 shares; 2025Q4: 21 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 21 shares 21$114<0.01%0Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$93<0.01%0Timeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$49<0.01%0Timeline
ONLORION PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$38<0.01%0Timeline
SPRUSPRUCE POWER HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$34<0.01%0Timeline
IBHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$23<0.01%0Timeline
IMPPIMPERIAL PETE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$10<0.01%0Timeline
BED BATH & BEYOND INCBED BATH & BEYOND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$3<0.01%0
IAGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 0 shares; 2025Q1: 0 shares; 2025Q2: 0 shares; 2025Q3: 0 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$1<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall100$28.9K-200
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMcall100$5.7K0

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CBRECBRE GROUP INC1,229$166Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC164$37.1Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP1,200$31.1Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC468$21.4Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION100$17.4Kcall
BLOKAMPLIFY ETF TR118$5.88Kshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC15$5.31Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC49$1.72Kshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC1$1.38Kshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV1$1.32Kshares
VSTVISTRA CORP0$44shares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC0$27shares
LRHCLA ROSA HLDGS CORP5$3shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001649107-26-000003 base2026-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set